Seven Rivers Christian School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.69 | SB | Sophie Heymans | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
19.58 | Delaney Garner | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.85 | Madison Peters | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38.53 | Amanda Maidlow | 25th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:15.35 | Maeve McDougal | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:54.49 | Maeve McDougal | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:05.89 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
3.07m | Madison Peters | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
7.2m | Amanda Maidlow | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.08 | Logan Fulford | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
17.27 | Glen Gardner | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
19.43 | Josh Vissicchio | 22nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
20.16 | Jt Bowman | 23rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.47 | Jamie Spalti | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
34.29 | Brandon Browne | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35.88 | Jacob Reichenba | 24th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
44.14 | SB | Josh Converse | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.27 | Noah Bresson | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:13.24 | SB | Daniel Knott | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:38.39 | Josh Vissicchio | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:41.70 | Skylar Degraw | 19th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:52.73 | Glen Gardner | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:53.50 | SB | Noah Bresson | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.09 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.37m | Elijah Manuel | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.78m | Jamie Spalti | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.44m | Elijah Manuel | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
22.07m | Logan Fulford | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.13m | Jacob Reichenba | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.08m | SB | Jt Bowman | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.66m | Brandon Browne | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
10.62m | Jamie Spalti | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.09m | Logan Fulford | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6.46m | Josh Converse | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.8m | Jt Bowman | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |