Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek\'s Meet Manager 4/20/2006 09:57 PM
FHSAA Class 2A, Region 1 - 4/20/2006
Hosted by The Bolles School
Jacksonville, Florida
Results
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 22 Manns, Donald 12 Bolles 10.77Q 2
2 161 Gee, Desmond 12 Madison County 10.79Q 1
3 388 Smith, Darian 12 Pine Forest 10.85Q 2
4 62 Lazenberry, Henry 11 Raines 10.94Q 1
5 253 Crim, Rudell Rickards (Tallah 10.87Q 2
6 254 Harris, Greg Rickards (Tallah 11.00Q 1
7 61 Harvey, Jamal 12 Andrew Jackson 10.94q 2
8 63 Young, Tyron 11 Raines 11.03q 2
9 256 Wade, James Godby (Tallahass 11.04 1
10 386 Abrams, Cratez 11 Pine Forest 11.17 1
11 389 White, Josh 11 Pensacola Cathol 11.22 2
11 255 Curry, Troy Godby (Tallahass 11.22 2
13 162 Thompson, Christop 9 Madison County 11.27 2
14 387 Riley, Wade 12 Woodham 11.39 1
-- 163 Whetsel, Tradelvan 11 Taylor County FS 1
-- 160 McCloud, John Hamilton County DNF 1
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 161 Gee, Desmond 12 Madison County 10.73 10
2 22 Manns, Donald 12 Bolles 10.80 8
3 253 Crim, Rudell Rickards (Tallah 10.82 6
4 388 Smith, Darian 12 Pine Forest 10.87 5
5 62 Lazenberry, Henry 11 Raines 10.90 4
6 254 Harris, Greg Rickards (Tallah 11.07 3
7 256 Wade, James Godby (Tallahass 11.08 2
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 257 Lumpkin, Remond East Gadsden (Ha 21.99Q 1
2 407 Slater, Jamal 11 Woodham 22.27Q 2
3 90 Wilson, Chris 12 Ribault 22.22Q 1
4 183 Johnson, Fredrick 12 Madison County 22.73Q 2
5 258 Denmark, Stanley Rickards (Tallah 22.23Q 1
6 163 Whetsel, Tradelvan 11 Taylor County 22.81Q 2
7 160 McCloud, John Hamilton County 22.75q 1
8 63 Young, Tyron 11 Raines 22.77q 1
9 259 Hill, Ryan Rickards (Tallah 22.94 2
10 89 Douglas, Dylan 12 Andrew Jackson 23.05 2
11 185 Thomas, Edjar 11 Madison County 23.20 1
12 405 Blackmon, Kadarryl 11 Pine Forest 23.21 1
13 406 Morris, Alfred 11 Pine Forest 23.35 2
14 260 Allen, Brent Godby (Tallahass 23.42 2
15 387 Riley, Wade 12 Woodham 24.11 1
-- 62 Lazenberry, Henry 11 Raines DNF 2
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 257 Lumpkin, Remond East Gadsden (Ha 21.94 10
2 163 Whetsel, Tradelvan 11 Taylor County 22.11 8
3 90 Wilson, Chris 12 Ribault 22.18 6
4 407 Slater, Jamal 11 Woodham 22.37 5
5 183 Johnson, Fredrick 12 Madison County 22.79 4
6 259 Hill, Ryan Rickards (Tallah 22.82 3
7 258 Denmark, Stanley Rickards (Tallah 23.15 2
8 160 McCloud, John Hamilton County 24.46 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 261 Harrigan, Trent Fsu (Tallahassee 48.46 2 10
2 257 Lumpkin, Remond East Gadsden (Ha 48.99 2 8
3 77 Teeter, Kyle 11 Bishop Kenny 49.95 2 6
4 76 Dunbar, Rashad 12 Raines 50.21 2 5
5 262 McMillon, Lavon Godby (Tallahass 50.22 2 4
6 75 McNealy, Jared 12 Stanton 52.09 1 3
7 414 Wiggins, Johnaton 11 Woodham 52.10 1 2
8 412 Allen, Alex 12 West Florida 52.36 2 1
9 23 Masline, Donovan 10 Raines 52.75 1
10 106 Brown, Keith 11 Suwannee 53.32 1
11 378 Gibbs, Lawrence 12 Woodham 54.30 1
12 108 Wallis, Joshua 11 Taylor County 54.57 2
13 149 Jackson, Christoph 12 Suwannee 54.71 1
14 191 Johnson, Josh 12 Madison County 54.96 1
15 263 Jones, Doug Rickards (Tallah 56.24 1
-- 413 Davis, Brandon 11 Woodham DQ 2
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 264 Franklin, Joseph Godby (Tallahass 1:52.74 2 10
2 84 Gayle, Tyrone 12 Episcopal 1:58.02 2 8
3 265 Arnold, Stephen Rickards (Tallah 2:00.44 2 6
4 364 Sharpe, Wade 12 Gulf Breeze 2:02.94 2 5
5 266 Murphy, Keone Godby (Tallahass 2:03.29 2 4
6 68 Drilling, Brian 12 Bishop Kenny 2:05.05 1 3
7 371 Ortega, Logan 12 Pensacola Cathol 2:05.29 2 2
8 267 Endicot, Tyler Fsu (Tallahassee 2:05.40 2 1
9 86 Rosenberg, Evan 11 Bolles 2:06.55 1
10 370 Macneil, Gavin 10 Pensacola Cathol 2:07.06 1
11 113 Mendoza, Salvador 12 Suwannee 2:07.07 2
12 384 Reynolds, Tony 10 West Florida 2:11.75 1
13 85 Edelman, Jeffrey 12 Stanton 2:12.96 2
14 143 Blake, Roy 8 Fort White 2:15.72 1
15 111 Smith, Russell 12 Taylor County 2:18.11 1
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 264 Franklin, Joseph Godby (Tallahass 4:27.42 10
2 67 Russell, Luke 12 Bishop Kenny 4:27.98 8
3 70 Pearce, Will 12 Bolles 4:31.10 6
4 68 Drilling, Brian 12 Bishop Kenny 4:34.48 5
5 391 Whitman, Kenny 10 Pine Forest 4:37.06 4
6 113 Mendoza, Salvador 12 Suwannee 4:41.02 3
7 373 Bowman, Tyler 10 West Florida 4:44.76 2
8 369 Crochet, Tyler 10 Pensacola Cathol 4:45.62 1
9 270 Shaw, Daniel East Gadsden (Ha 4:54.41
10 111 Smith, Russell 12 Taylor County 5:17.90
-- 364 Sharpe, Wade 12 Gulf Breeze DNF
-- 69 Bush, Daniel 12 Stanton DNF
-- 268 Hepburn, Julius Godby (Tallahass DNF
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 67 Russell, Luke 12 Bishop Kenny 10:04.13 10
2 94 Blackshear, Samuel 12 Episcopal 10:05.43 8
3 391 Whitman, Kenny 10 Pine Forest 10:07.45 6
4 93 Jorgensen, Paul 11 Episcopal 10:10.99 5
5 269 Price, Tyler Wakulla (Crawfor 10:13.72 4
6 95 Hartje, Joachim 12 Stanton 10:16.81 3
7 421 Davis, Donald 9 Pine Forest 10:18.70 2
8 365 Seals, Sean 11 Gulf Breeze 10:40.40 1
9 200 Jones, Joshua 11 Suwannee 10:48.72
10 271 Hern, Elvin Godby (Tallahass 10:51.29
11 268 Hepburn, Julius Godby (Tallahass 10:56.16
12 420 Brill, Jeffery 10 Gulf Breeze 10:57.04
13 272 Hern, Dustin Godby (Tallahass 10:59.74
14 198 Waddington, Matthe 7 Fort White 12:20.43
15 199 Howell, Mikel 9 Suwannee 12:34.11
-- 111 Smith, Russell 12 Taylor County DNF
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 273 Carroll, Damarius Godby (Tallahass 14.32Q 1
2 56 Harris, Nathaniel Paxon 14.72Q 2
3 106 Brown, Keith 11 Suwannee 14.97Q 2
4 382 King, Ramel 12 Pine Forest 15.16Q 1
5 155 Serrano-Prusinki, 12 Fort White 15.06Q 2
6 383 Reaves, Eric 11 Woodham 15.18Q 1
7 384 Reynolds, Tony 10 West Florida 15.18q 2
8 55 Wilder, Tre Raines 15.39q 1
9 275 Henry, George Godby (Tallahass 15.68 2
10 319 Richardson, Patric 11 Woodham 15.69 2
11 274 Walker, Demetris Fsu (Tallahassee 15.84 1
12 54 Garzon, Anthony 12 Bolles 16.20 1
13 276 Randolph, Tarell Wakulla (Crawfor 17.14 2
14 156 Williams, Michael 11 Fort White 17.20 1
15 157 Wilson, Rodrick 9 Taylor County 19.04 1
16 6 Poindexter, James 11 Episcopal 27.08 2
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 273 Carroll, Damarius Godby (Tallahass 14.22 10
2 56 Harris, Nathaniel Paxon 14.65 8
3 55 Wilder, Tre Raines 15.01 6
4 382 King, Ramel 12 Pine Forest 15.21 5
5 155 Serrano-Prusinki, 12 Fort White 15.34 4
6 106 Brown, Keith 11 Suwannee 15.48 3
7 383 Reaves, Eric 11 Woodham 15.59 2
8 384 Reynolds, Tony 10 West Florida 19.37 1
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 273 Carroll, Damarius Godby (Tallahass 39.16Q 1
2 55 Wilder, Tre Raines 40.07Q 2
3 416 Jones, Joshua 11 Woodham 40.85Q 2
4 382 King, Ramel 12 Pine Forest 40.94Q 1
5 155 Serrano-Prusinki, 12 Fort White 41.11Q 1
6 56 Harris, Nathaniel Paxon 41.97Q 2
7 403 Hartley, Ashton 11 Pensacola Cathol 41.99q 2
8 383 Reaves, Eric 11 Woodham 42.14q 1
9 80 Addison, Corey 9 Andrew Jackson 42.66 1
10 156 Williams, Michael 11 Fort White 42.94 2
11 81 Bowers, J West Nassau 43.09 2
12 276 Randolph, Tarell Wakulla (Crawfor 43.47 1
13 274 Walker, Demetris Fsu (Tallahassee 43.80 1
14 277 Stewart, Wayman Godby (Tallahass 44.56 2
15 194 Jones, Frankie 10 Suwannee 45.42 1
-- 193 Allen, Brandon 11 Suwannee DNF 2
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 273 Carroll, Damarius Godby (Tallahass 38.56 10
2 55 Wilder, Tre Raines 39.84 8
3 416 Jones, Joshua 11 Woodham 39.94 6
4 382 King, Ramel 12 Pine Forest 41.17 5
5 155 Serrano-Prusinki, 12 Fort White 41.35 4
6 403 Hartley, Ashton 11 Pensacola Cathol 41.84 3
7 56 Harris, Nathaniel Paxon 42.47 2
8 383 Reaves, Eric 11 Woodham 43.32 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Rickards (Tallahassee) \'A\' 41.91Q 1
2 Raines (Jacksonville) \'A\' 42.44Q 2
3 Godby (Tallahassee) \'A\' 42.71Q 2
4 Bolles (Jacksonville) \'A\' 42.82Q 1
5 Madison County \'A\' 42.92Q 2
6 Pine Forest (Pensacola) \'A\' 42.98Q 1
7 Arnold (Panama City Beach) \'A\' 43.29q 1
8 Andrew Jackson (Jacksonville) \'A\' 43.56q 1
9 Fsu (Tallahassee) \'A\' 43.65 2
10 Hamilton County \'A\' 43.99 2
11 Suwannee \'A\' 44.32 1
12 Northview (Bratt) \'A\' 45.71 1
13 Fort White \'A\' 45.94 1
14 West Nassau (Callahan) \'A\' 46.07 2
-- Pensacola Catholic \'A\' DNF 2
-- Woodham (Pensacola) \'A\' DNF 2
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Rickards (Tallahassee) \'A\' 41.88 10
2 Raines (Jacksonville) \'A\' 42.12 8
3 Madison County \'A\' 42.43 6
4 Godby (Tallahassee) \'A\' 42.60 5
5 Pine Forest (Pensacola) \'A\' 42.64 4
6 Bolles (Jacksonville) \'A\' 42.84 3
7 Arnold (Panama City Beach) \'A\' 43.41 2
8 Fsu (Tallahassee) \'A\' 43.52 1
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Fsu (Tallahassee) \'A\' 3:23.67 2 10
2 Godby (Tallahassee) \'A\' 3:23.86 2 8
3 Raines (Jacksonville) \'A\' 3:25.37 2 6
4 Woodham (Pensacola) \'A\' 3:27.74 1 5
5 West Florida (Pensacola) \'A\' 3:30.06 2 4
6 Stanton (Jacksonville) \'A\' 3:31.31 2 3
7 Bolles (Jacksonville) \'A\' 3:33.02 2 2
8 Pine Forest (Pensacola) \'A\' 3:34.74 1 1
9 Pensacola Catholic \'A\' 3:35.53 1
10 East Gadsden (Havana) \'A\' 3:36.44 2
11 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville) \'A\' 3:36.49 1
12 Marianna \'A\' 3:44.31 1
13 Madison County \'A\' 3:47.69 1
14 Suwannee \'A\' 3:49.47 2
15 Fort White \'A\' 4:10.17 1
16 Taylor County \'A\' 4:10.39 1
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Woodham (Pensacola) \'A\' 8:18.72 2 10
2 Godby (Tallahassee) \'A\' 8:21.36 2 8
3 Bolles (Jacksonville) \'A\' 8:25.98 2 6
4 Fsu (Tallahassee) \'A\' 8:26.09 2 5
5 Gulf Breeze HS \'A\' 8:26.10 2 4
6 East Gadsden (Havana) \'A\' 8:42.39 2 3
7 West Florida (Pensacola) \'A\' 8:47.43 1 2
8 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville) \'A\' 8:50.90 2 1
9 Paxon (Jacksonville) \'A\' 9:01.80 1
10 Episcopal (Jacksonville) \'A\' 9:12.93 2
11 Pensacola Catholic \'A\' 9:16.53 2
12 Marianna \'A\' 9:22.69 1
13 Suwannee \'A\' 9:54.82 1
14 Taylor County \'A\' 10:24.58 1
15 Fort White \'A\' 10:40.38 1
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 299 Gant, Bryant Godby (Tallahass 6-04.00 1.93m 10
2 8 Wilson, Kion 12 Raines 6-04.00 1.93m 8
3 274 Walker, Demetris Fsu (Tallahassee 6-04.00 1.93m 6
4 5 Hunt, Stephen 11 Bishop Kenny 6-04.00 1.93m 5
5 7 Jones, Christopher 11 Bolles 6-02.00 1.87m 4
6 319 Richardson, Patric 11 Woodham 6-02.00 1.87m 3
7 300 Powell, Clarence Marianna 6-02.00 1.87m 2
8 317 Adams, Marquis 10 Woodham 6-00.00 1.82m 1
9 318 Baldwin, Doug 11 Gulf Breeze 6-00.00 1.82m
9 282 Gaiser, Shaun Arnold (Panama C 6-00.00 1.82m
9 106 Brown, Keith 11 Suwannee 6-00.00 1.82m
9 320 Simpkins, Richard 12 Woodham 6-00.00 1.82m
13 6 Poindexter, James 11 Episcopal 5-10.00 1.77m
14 107 Doe, Dustin 12 Suwannee 5-08.00 1.72m
14 108 Wallis, Joshua 11 Taylor County 5-08.00 1.72m
-- 105 Morris, Patrick 11 Fort White NH
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 301 Downs, Lavon Godby (Tallahass 13-00.00 3.96m 10
2 327 Whibbs, Joey 12 Pensacola Cathol 12-00.00 3.65m 8
3 325 Curd, Trevor 10 Woodham 12-00.00 3.65m 6
4 328 Young, Alex 12 Woodham 12-00.00 3.65m 5
5 302 Trice, Opie Godby (Tallahass 11-09.00 3.58m 4
6 14 Fitch, William 12 Episcopal 11-06.00 3.50m 3
7 326 Paedae, Michael 10 Woodham 11-00.00 3.35m 2
8 13 Sanford, Austin 10 Episcopal 10-06.00 3.20m 1
9 303 Fletcher, Zeb Fsu (Tallahassee 10-06.00 3.20m
9 16 Hardegree, David 12 Bolles 10-06.00 3.20m
11 15 Sandler, Jonathan 11 Bolles 10-00.00 3.04m
-- 285 Reed, Sam Arnold (Panama C NH
-- 108 Wallis, Joshua 11 Taylor County NH
-- 111 Smith, Russell 12 Taylor County NH
-- 113 Mendoza, Salvador 12 Suwannee NH
-- 112 Wright, William 11 Taylor County NH
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 261 Harrigan, Trent Fsu (Tallahassee 22-09.00 6.93m 10
2 120 Hunter, Markese 10 Suwannee 22-06.50 6.87m 8
3 304 McDaniels, Deandre Godby (Tallahass 22-04.00 6.80m 6
4 333 Merkerson, David 12 Woodham 22-01.00 6.73m 5
5 22 Manns, Donald 12 Bolles 21-09.25 6.63m 4
6 332 Hill, Vincent 10 Woodham 21-01.00 6.42m 3
7 118 Sowell, Lathaniel Hamilton County 21-00.00 6.40m 2
8 21 Dawson, Bernard 9 Andrew Jackson 20-11.75 6.39m 1
9 282 Gaiser, Shaun Arnold (Panama C 20-10.00 6.35m
10 7 Jones, Christopher 11 Bolles 20-04.00 6.19m
11 320 Simpkins, Richard 12 Woodham 20-02.50 6.15m
12 305 Enzor, Quinterious Godby (Tallahass 20-01.50 6.13m
13 119 Ghent, Michael Madison County 19-02.00 5.84m
14 121 Roundtree, Tajhuan 11 Suwannee 18-11.50 5.77m
15 334 Smith, Alex 11 Walton (Defuniak 18-11.00 5.76m
16 23 Masline, Donovan 10 Raines 16-00.00 4.87m
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 300 Powell, Clarence Marianna 47-05.00 14.45m 10
2 22 Manns, Donald 12 Bolles 46-00.75 14.03m 8
3 333 Merkerson, David 12 Woodham 45-08.50 13.93m 6
4 304 McDaniels, Deandre Godby (Tallahass 45-04.00 13.81m 5
5 319 Richardson, Patric 11 Woodham 44-07.00 13.58m 4
6 306 Wynn, Thaxton Fsu (Tallahassee 44-05.25 13.54m 3
7 106 Brown, Keith 11 Suwannee 43-05.25 13.23m 2
8 320 Simpkins, Richard 12 Woodham 42-09.25 13.03m 1
9 332 Hill, Vincent 10 Woodham 42-06.50 12.96m
10 107 Doe, Dustin 12 Suwannee 42-03.75 12.89m
11 27 Shehee, Dominique 11 Raines 42-00.00 12.80m
12 120 Hunter, Markese 10 Suwannee 41-06.50 12.66m
13 118 Sowell, Lathaniel Hamilton County 40-10.00 12.44m
14 7 Jones, Christopher 11 Bolles 40-00.50 12.20m
15 285 Reed, Sam Arnold (Panama C 40-00.25 12.19m
16 26 Yanquoi, Tanue 12 Bolles 38-00.50 11.59m
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 307 Grimes, Frank Godby (Tallahass 51-01.00 15.57m 10
2 105 Morris, Patrick 11 Fort White 49-03.50 15.02m 8
3 38 Van Rensburg, Ryan 11 Bolles 48-11.50 14.92m 6
4 33 Clark, Jeremy 12 Raines 48-11.00 14.90m 5
5 34 Chapas, Shaun 12 Bolles 48-11.00 14.90m 4
6 309 Williams, Jeremy Wakulla (Crawfor 46-07.50 14.21m 3
7 308 McCaskill, Keith Godby (Tallahass 46-07.00 14.19m 2
8 37 Jones, Demario 12 Raines 45-00.00 13.71m 1
9 347 Hunter, Desmond 10 Northview (Bratt 44-06.00 13.56m
10 341 Nettles, Victory 12 Woodham 43-07.00 13.28m
11 346 Heard, Jasper 10 Woodham 42-10.00 13.05m
12 310 McCaskill, Kevin Godby (Tallahass 41-04.00 12.59m
13 133 Armstrong, Ervin 12 Fort White 41-02.00 12.54m
14 134 Smith, Wallace 10 Suwannee 40-05.00 12.31m
15 128 Hartley, Robert 10 Fort White 40-02.00 12.24m
16 345 Flowers, David 11 Pine Forest 39-09.00 12.11m
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 307 Grimes, Frank Godby (Tallahass 151-09 46.25m 10
2 8 Wilson, Kion 12 Raines 143-02 43.63m 8
3 105 Morris, Patrick 11 Fort White 143-01 43.61m 6
4 33 Clark, Jeremy 12 Raines 141-01.50 43.01m 5
5 34 Chapas, Shaun 12 Bolles 138-00 42.06m 4
6 341 Nettles, Victory 12 Woodham 131-08 40.13m 3
7 342 Thomas, Jared 10 Woodham 130-02 39.67m 2
8 308 McCaskill, Keith Godby (Tallahass 127-10 38.96m 1
9 311 Joanos, Zach Godby (Tallahass 127-09 38.93m
10 310 McCaskill, Kevin Godby (Tallahass 122-01.50 37.22m
11 340 Galloway, Gilbert 12 Woodham 121-02.50 36.94m
12 32 Finegan, Daniel 12 Bishop Kenny 120-04 36.67m
13 343 Tidwell, Doug 12 Gulf Breeze 109-08 33.42m
14 129 Brewer, Shaun 12 Suwannee 103-10 31.64m
15 130 Howard, Cody 11 Suwannee 96-06 29.41m
16 128 Hartley, Robert 10 Fort White 84-08.50 25.81m
Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Godby (Tallahassee) 129 2) Woodham (Pensacola) 72
3) Raines (Jacksonville) 64 4) Bolles (Jacksonville) 55
5) FSU (Tallahassee) 46 6) Bishop Kenny (Jacksonvill 38
7) Pine Forest (Pensacola) 32 8) Rickards (Tallahassee) 30
9) Episcopal (Jacksonville) 25 10) Fort White 22
11) East Gadsden (Havana) 21 12) Madison County 20
13) Suwannee 16 14) Pensacola Catholic 14
15) Marianna 12 16) West Florida (Pensacola) 10
16) Paxon (Jacksonville) 10 16) Gulf Breeze HS 10
19) Stanton (Jacksonville) 9 20) Taylor County 8
21) Wakulla (Crawfordville) 7 22) Ribault (Jacksonville) 6
23) Hamilton County 3 24) Arnold (Panama City Beach 2
25) Andrew Jackson (Jacksonvil 1