Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
St. Cloud Invitational - 9/12/2015
www.elitetiming.net
St. Cloud HS - St. Cloud, FL
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1669 Bolen, Vanessa Harmony HS 6:25.9 19:58.81 1
2 #1865 Golliher, Ciara Sebastian River HS 6:37.3 20:34.20 2
3 #1904 Villatoro, Valeria St. Cloud HS 6:37.5 20:34.85 3
4 #1673 Hicks, Allison Harmony HS 6:41.9 20:48.66 4
5 #1776 Roberts, Lauren Melbourne HS 6:44.6 20:56.97 5
6 #1577 Rivera, Jenycha Gateway HS ( 6:46.0 21:01.30 6
7 #1924 Burnett, Briana Timber Creek HS 6:51.9 21:19.60 7
8 #1745 Valenti, Sophie Lakeland HS 6:52.0 21:19.85 8
9 #1905 Villatoro, Vianca St. Cloud HS 6:57.6 21:37.15 9
10 #1744 Moses, Emma Lakeland HS 7:00.2 21:45.45 10
11 #1600 Gonzalez, Juanita George Jenkins HS 7:03.6 21:55.99 11
12 #1896 Martin, Jessica St. Cloud HS 7:05.6 22:02.06 12
13 #1823 Clark, Casey Palm Bay Her 7:13.8 22:27.58 13
14 #1617 Strickland, Kiley George Jenkins HS 7:18.9 22:43.61 14
15 #1898 Rodriguez, Hazel St. Cloud HS 7:19.6 22:45.51 15
16 #1602 Harper, Abbigale George Jenkins HS 7:20.0 22:46.77 16
17 #1931 Hepner, Madelyn Timber Creek HS 7:24.9 23:02.18 17
18 #1824 Day, Mikelia Palm Bay Her 7:26.4 23:06.82 18
19 #1609 Musselman, Lauren George Jenkins HS 7:27.5 23:10.29 19
20 #1640 Keown, Zoe Haines City HS 7:29.0 23:14.78 20
21 #1758 Washington, Queen Liberty High School 7:30.2 23:18.68
22 #1969 Watts, Jahn-na Brevard Virtual 7:31.6 23:22.86
23 #1943 Walker, Tatyana Timber Creek HS 7:32.4 23:25.39 21
24 #1613 Rodriquez, Gabriel George Jenkins HS 7:32.5 23:25.71 22
25 #1801 Pinedo, Victoria Osceola HS ( 7:34.6 23:32.12 23
26 #1892 Ansbaugh, Bailey St. Cloud HS 7:35.0 23:33.56 24
27 #1742 Lewis, Camryn Lakeland HS 7:35.8 23:35.83 25
28 #1874 Rogers, Gianna Sebastian River HS 7:36.3 23:37.46 26
29 #1647 Young, Claire Haines City HS 7:37.8 23:42.22 27
30 #1677 Palmer, Emily Harmony HS 7:38.4 23:44.15 28
31 #1902 Sheridan, Deja St. Cloud HS 7:40.8 23:51.64 29
32 #1768 Arroyo, Ariel Melbourne HS 7:41.0 23:52.18 30
33 #1907 Yusko, Danielle St. Cloud HS 7:41.1 23:52.55 31
34 #1775 Morgan, Tara Melbourne HS 7:47.9 24:13.68 32
35 #1734 Achinger, Sydney Lakeland HS 7:48.2 24:14.38 33
36 #1671 Cabral, Isabella Harmony HS 7:48.9 24:16.70 34
37 #1825 Fox, Lorena Palm Bay Her 7:49.2 24:17.58 35
38 #1747 Zinninger, Alana Lakeland HS 7:49.3 24:17.89 36
39 #1597 Ayers, Chloe George Jenkins HS 7:50.2 24:20.77 37
40 #1940 Santalla, Mary Timber Creek HS 7:52.7 24:28.60 38
41 #1938 Phang, Ashley Timber Creek HS 7:53.2 24:30.19 39
42 #1708 Rojas, Isabella Lake Wales HS 7:55.7 24:37.83 40
43 #1573 Calderon, Sonia Gateway HS ( 7:56.0 24:38.68 41
44 #1639 Ibanez, Jaydeen Haines City HS 7:59.7 24:50.36 42
45 #1580 Washington, Winnie Gateway HS ( 8:01.9 24:57.19 43
46 #1574 Cruz, Mariana Gateway HS ( 8:03.1 25:00.95 44
47 #1606 Lopez, Andrea George Jenkins HS 8:10.7 25:24.51 45
48 #1527 Buggs, Reyna City of Life 8:10.8 25:24.87 46
49 #1777 Wohltman, Amanda Melbourne HS 8:13.4 25:32.83 47
50 #1757 Ramos, Jealysha Liberty High School 8:13.8 25:34.09
51 #1774 Koeberl, Annalise Melbourne HS 8:15.0 25:37.87 48
52 #1676 Ogden, Abbigail Harmony HS 8:15.9 25:40.45 49
53 #1937 Perret, Roxane Timber Creek HS 8:16.5 25:42.43 50
54 #1642 Robinson, Courtney Haines City HS 8:17.4 25:45.23 51
55 #1849 Norton, Jaqueline Ridge Community HS 8:19.6 25:52.20 52
56 #1867 Greb, Aurora Sebastian River HS 8:20.4 25:54.50 53
57 #1538 Wheeler, Abbi City of Life 8:21.1 25:56.68 54
58 #1862 Conklin, Kerri Sebastian River HS 8:23.0 26:02.66 55
59 #1526 Buggs, Debra City of Life 8:24.1 26:06.12 56
60 #1798 Woodson, Alanna Osceola HS ( 8:24.6 26:07.73 57
61 #1531 Guzman, Yajaira City of Life 8:25.1 26:09.01 58
62 #1796 Betancourt, Alondr Osceola HS ( 8:31.6 26:29.48 59
63 #1872 Phillips, Julie Sebastian River HS 8:32.9 26:33.52 60
64 #1502 Cruz-Lopez, Valeri Celebration HS 8:37.1 26:46.36
65 #1845 Addison, Aniya Ridge Community HS 8:38.7 26:51.46 61
66 #1866 Goyette, Abigail Sebastian River HS 8:39.8 26:54.89 62
67 #1537 Shoemaker, Madison City of Life 8:40.7 26:57.52 63
68 #1675 Muralles, London Harmony HS 8:43.9 27:07.42 64
69 #1528 Christensen, Erica City of Life 8:46.4 27:15.18 65
70 #1579 Vargas, Karina Gateway HS ( 8:49.5 27:25.10 66
71 #1871 Mothershead, Hanna Sebastian River HS 8:50.4 27:27.76 67
72 #1507 Perez, Hannah Celebration HS 8:50.9 27:29.16
73 #1679 Santiago, Andrea Harmony HS 8:53.6 27:37.80 68
74 #1644 Rowe, Destiny Haines City HS 8:57.2 27:48.83 69
75 #1847 Cranston, Tiffany Ridge Community HS 8:59.0 27:54.60 70
76 #1710 Sepulaveda, Sarita Lake Wales HS 9:02.4 28:05.00 71
77 #1667 Barnes, Kaitlyn Harmony HS 9:10.0 28:28.54
78 #1646 Williams, Hadiya Haines City HS 9:10.3 28:29.61 72
79 #1795 Beljour, Virginie Osceola HS ( 9:21.7 29:05.07 73
80 #1848 Moran, Lluzbeira Ridge Community HS 9:26.9 29:21.01 74
81 #1635 Benitez, Gabriela Haines City HS 9:45.2 30:18.07 75
82 #1846 Comerford, Brittne Ridge Community HS 9:45.9 30:20.33 76
83 #1506 Luosey, Cassidy Celebration HS 9:55.2 30:49.04
84 #1707 Ramirez, Belinda Lake Wales HS 10:11.9 31:40.99 77
85 #1508 Weber, Faith Celebration HS 10:12.5 31:42.73
86 #1713 Winfree, Elli Lake Wales HS 10:29.8 32:36.45 78
87 #1826 Gregg, Sierra Palm Bay Her 10:49.0 33:36.13 79
88 #1703 Cornellius, Elizab Lake Wales HS 10:53.8 33:50.99 80
89 #1706 Mendoza, Stephanie Lake Wales HS 10:59.9 34:09.94 81
90 #1702 Borja, Jaqueline Lake Wales HS 11:05.9 34:28.76 82
91 #1797 Figueroa, Natalie Osceola HS ( 12:41.5 39:25.69 83
92 #1822 Cange, Sarah Palm Bay Her 17:03.6 53:00.00 84
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 St. Cloud HS 63 3 9 12 15 24 29 31
Total Time: 1:50:33.13
Average: 22:06.63
2 George Jenkins HS 82 11 14 16 19 22 37 45
Total Time: 1:54:02.37
Average: 22:48.48
3 Lakeland HS 112 8 10 25 33 36
Total Time: 1:55:13.40
Average: 23:02.68
4 Harmony HS 116 1 4 28 34 49 64 68
Total Time: 1:54:28.78
Average: 22:53.76
5 Timber Creek HS 122 7 17 21 38 39 50
Total Time: 1:56:45.96
Average: 23:21.20
6 Melbourne HS 162 5 30 32 47 48
Total Time: 2:00:13.53
Average: 24:02.71
7 Sebastian River HS 196 2 26 53 55 60 62 67
Total Time: 2:02:42.34
Average: 24:32.47
8 Gateway HS (Kissimmee) 200 6 41 43 44 66
Total Time: 2:03:03.22
Average: 24:36.65
9 Haines City HS 209 20 27 42 51 69 72 75
Total Time: 2:05:21.42
Average: 25:04.29
10 Palm Bay Heritage HS 229 13 18 35 79 84
Total Time: 2:36:28.11
Average: 31:17.63
11 City of Life Christian Ac 277 46 54 56 58 63 65
Total Time: 2:10:34.20
Average: 26:06.84
12 Osceola HS (Kissimmee) 295 23 57 59 73 83
Total Time: 2:24:40.09
Average: 28:56.02
13 Ridge Community HS 333 52 61 70 74 76
Total Time: 2:20:19.60
Average: 28:03.92
14 Lake Wales HS 346 40 71 77 78 80 81 82
Total Time: 2:30:51.27
Average: 30:10.26