Brooksville Central HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.45 | Monay Johnson | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.46 | Kaylee Heinzman | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.75 | Kayla Dawson | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.56 | SB | Monay Johnson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.12 | SB | Hope Jaco | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.64 | Kaylee Heinzman | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:45.99 | Angie Vega | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:55.17 | SB | Monay Johnson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:59.69 | Isabella Mohr | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:05.94 | Angie Vega | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:46.02 | Isabella Mohr | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:25.53 | Gabby Trozzo | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.73 | Hope Jaco | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.22 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
3.94m | Kayla Dawson | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
13.99m | Anna Kilburn | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.89m | SB | Patricia McCarthy | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
5.95m | SB | Patricia McCarthy | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5.3m | Anna Kilburn | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.76 | Shavaris McNair | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.07 | Justin Fribbley | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.80 | Jordan Hilditch | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.18 | Shavaris McNair | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.46 | SB | Aijahlon Blackman | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:01.97 | SB | Bryce Ballard | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:10.93 | Trevor Williams | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:22.07 | Richard Shirley | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:38.95 | Bryce Ballard | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:18.22 | Richard Shirley | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:16.63 | Jorge Rios | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.78 | Aijahlon Blackman | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.08 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.08m | Justin Fribbley | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.93m | Jordan Hilditch | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
28.96m | Lyndell Hudson | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.91m | Sebastian Crespo | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |