Miami Coral Park HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.85 | w | Gaby Nunez | 46th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
33.72 | SB | Gaby Nunez | 53rd | Finals H10 | Complete Results |
34.17 | w SB | Daniela Suarez | 55th | Finals H11 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:49.16 | SB | Ailani Morales | 24th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
3:08.48 | Priscilla Talavera | 38th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
3:12.92 | SB | Paola Ruiz | 42nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
3:18.33 | Victoria Condis | 45th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3:27.92 | Olivia Martinez | 52nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:31.10 | Terry Alvarez | 25th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
7:01.71 | Cecilia Gimenez | 35th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
8:03.36 | Sandra Li | 46th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.75 | SB | Gianni Alvarez | 15th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
12.57 | Richard Morejon | 39th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
13.14 | w SB | Imanol Machado | 52nd | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
13.37 | SB | Antonio Felipe | 56th | Finals H10 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.70 | SB | Gianni Alvarez | 11th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
26.97 | w SB | Imanol Machado | 51st | Finals H11 | Complete Results |
27.37 | w SB | Antonio Felipe | 56th | Finals H12 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.55 | Josias Roarodriguez | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
59.63 | Thomas Mencia | 31st | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
1:01.93 | SB | Flavio Garcia | 35th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
1:05.11 | SB | Imanol Machado | 44th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:16.70 | SB | Anthony Vega | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:45.36 | SB | Patrick Lopez | 54th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:47.20 | SB | Ivan Zayas | 57th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:04.05 | Lucas Batista | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
5:04.69 | Anibal Guerrero | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:08.01 | SB | Gabriel Quiroz | 24th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
5:20.67 | Ihosvany Vera | 39th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:20.87 | Michael Gimenez | 40th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:25.98 | SB | Juan Gonzalez | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:27.76 | Mario Espinoza | 46th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:30.27 | Orlando Carvajal | 49th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:35.86 | Jonathan Silva | 54th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:19.95 | Lucas Batista | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:45.02 | Michael Gimenez | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.57m | Ethan Guzman | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.58m | Gianni Alvarez | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5.38m | Isaac Joseph | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
12.04m | Andrew Castro | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
33.15m | SB | Angel Yepez | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.99m | Marcelo Saldarriaga | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.38m | Jeremias Jiron | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
9.81m | Ledian Rodriguez | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.64m | Esel Encarnacion | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |