Jefferson County Middle / High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.97 | Carlissa Shuler | 36th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
16.44 | SB | Aazyah Howard | 46th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.71 | Carlissa Shuler | 25th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:04.13 | Maggie Boyd | 26th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:36.76 | SB | Maggie Boyd | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
17.96m | Kalaree King | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
6.92m | Kalaree King | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.60 | Jaquez Hughes | 5th | Finals H13 | Complete Results | |
11.71 | Detrevian Nealy | 8th | Finals H13 | Complete Results | |
12.11 | Ricky Murray | 19th | Finals H12 | Complete Results | |
12.32 | Ricky Jefferson | 26th | Finals H10 | Complete Results | |
13.04 | Leroy Travis | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.06 | Ricky Murray | 7th | Finals H13 | Complete Results | |
25.84 | Ricky Jefferson | 30th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
27.21 | SB | Leroy Travis | 45th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
27.25 | SB | Daylon Holland | 46th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.83 | Detrevian Nealy | 7th | Finals H9 | Complete Results | |
1:02.45 | Roger Carroll | 33rd | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:41.38 | SB | Quinn Brookins | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:48.01 | Roger Carroll | 33rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:54.83 | Grayson Boyd | 37th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3:18.99 | SB | Devin Holland | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:58.28 | Roger Carroll | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:00.42 | SB | Courson Brookins | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:50.64 | SB | Devin Holland | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.61 | Maliki Thompson | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.31 | SB | Maliki Thompson | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
59.40 | SB | Quinn Brookins | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.88 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:40.12 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:58.46 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.83m | Detrevian Nealy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.18m | Jaquez Hughes | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.34m | SB | Daylon Holland | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
13.2m | Detrevian Nealy | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
20.5m | Kalani King | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
8.98m | SB | Kalani King | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |