Brooksville Central HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.63 | Kayla Dawson | 5th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
14.51 | Keyanna Bryant | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
14.56 | Brooke Brening | 17th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
16.72 | SB | Jandalee Marte | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.45 | SB | Kayla Dawson | 6th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
30.10 | Brooke Brening | 9th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
33.66 | SB | Keyanna Bryant | 23rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.99 | Brooke Brening | 9th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:02.85 | Rayna King | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.22m | Kayla Dawson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.96 | Tayvon Brown | 1st | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
11.50 | SB | RJ Harrinton | 4th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
11.78 | SB | TreAnthony Bryant | 10th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.80 | Tayvon Brown | 1st | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
23.90 | SB | RJ Harrinton | 8th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.30 | SB | Sean Fribbley | 14th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:03.20 | Trevor Williams | 20th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:02.58 | SB | Evan McQuown | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.13 | SB | Sean Fribbley | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22.92 | Aijahlon Blackman | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.67 | SB | Aijahlon Blackman | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
49.38 | Sean Fribbley | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.22 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.67m | TreAnthony Bryant | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.62m | Aijahlon Blackman | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.57m | SB | Tayvon Brown | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
5.04m | SB | Theo Escarment | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4.96m | Jan Correa | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.93m | Sean Fribbley | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
8.36m | Trevor Williams | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |