Nature Coast Tech Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.11 | SB | Madison Fields | 2nd | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
13.45 | Abigail Fontano | 4th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
13.91 | Velma Brinson | 8th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
13.99 | SB | Adrea Florkowski | 9th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.19 | SB | Madison Fields | 1st | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
27.94 | Abigail Fontano | 4th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
28.17 | SB | Madison Mookdasanit | 5th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
29.23 | SB | Dawn Posey | 7th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.97 | Madison Fields | 2nd | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
1:04.57 | Abigail Fontano | 4th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
1:07.58 | Tynecia Grant | 5th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
1:11.96 | SB | Madison Mookdasanit | 17th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:40.43 | SB | Aliyah Dipalma | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:43.67 | SB | Emily Escamilla | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:45.98 | SB | Hannah Caldi | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
3:13.87 | Mikayla Mitchell | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:56.85 | Emily Escamilla | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:45.31 | Ailec Morales | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:17.22 | SB | Abigail Ball | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:17.98 | Emily Escamilla | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:43.67 | SB | Aliyah Dipalma | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:53.16 | Isabel Dahmer | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.58 | Kathryn Vastano | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
20.85 | SB | Hannah Long | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.29 | Velma Brinson | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
53.47 | SB | Zoelle Vilardi | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
55.08 | Kathryn Vastano | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:03.91 | Chloe Ullven | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.62 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:25.45 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:20.34 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.32m | SB | Madison Mookdasanit | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1.32m | Kayla Obermann-Decoste | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.22m | Tara Gray | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.32m | Abigail Fontano | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.21m | Destiny Barnes | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2.74m | SB | Tianny Piggott | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.09m | Destiny Barnes | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.57m | Dawn Posey | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
1.98m | SB | Emma Crisci | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
29.87m | Crystal Ortiz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.5m | Kendyl Helfand | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.1m | Isabella Traudt | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
9.98m | Jouie Miller | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.6m | SB | Crystal Ortiz | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.55m | SB | Arieyanna Johnson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.43m | Isabella Traudt | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.76 | Dajour Morgan | 9th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
11.84 | Dontay Washington | 12th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
11.86 | Isaac Edwards | 13th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.55 | Kinyatah Morgan | 5th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
24.59 | Michael Machnicki | 13th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.92 | Kyle McIntosh | 3rd | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
54.11 | SB | Saban Reiter | 4th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
56.43 | SB | Makenxo Maysonet | 9th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
58.76 | Isaiah Grant | 15th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:07.91 | Frank Tirado | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:11.41 | Daniel Hazivasilis | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:12.35 | SB | Trevor Raimondi | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:51.95 | SB | Harrison Ryczek | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:59.22 | Leonard Iacopelli | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:03.22 | Ian Escamilla | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:08.83 | Bryce Montoya | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:54.88 | Ian Escamilla | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:58.99 | Leonard Iacopelli | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:00.77 | Harrison Ryczek | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:09.32 | Bryce Montoya | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.29 | Ishamel Poole | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
17.33 | SB | Zachary Powell | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19.93 | SB | Nicholas Prindle | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
21.77 | SB | Jose Malave | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.89 | SB | Ishamel Poole | 4th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
48.67 | Brandon Clarke | 10th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
50.77 | SB | Zavien Ortiz | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
51.44 | Zachary Powell | 20th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:39.37 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:42.85 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.72m | SB | Dheron Barnes | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1.62m | Dedric Hall | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
5.68m | Isaac Edwards | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.7m | SB | Dheron Barnes | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
12.52m | Dheron Barnes | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10.85m | Michael Gardner | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10.22m | SB | Zavien Ortiz | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
3.2m | Maxwell Glavan | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
34.37m | Louis Miele | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.44m | Malachi Mookdasanit | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.3m | William Coffey | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
13.41m | William Coffey | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.78m | SB | Louis Miele | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.71m | Grant Beckford | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |