Seven Rivers Christian School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.70 | SB | Keely Bolling | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
15.55 | SB | Gabi Sanchez | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
19.07 | Madi Fernandez | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.46 | SB | Keely Bolling | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.95 | SB | Gabi Sanchez | 22nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
34.85 | Madison Welter | 25th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
41.88 | Madi Fernandez | 29th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.86 | Rachel Saint | 11th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1:17.11 | Julia Gaffney | 22nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:47.30 | Mackenzie Scordato | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3:13.61 | Julia Gaffney | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.42 | Jean Cobb | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
58.09 | Jean Cobb | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.32m | Rachel Saint | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
3.58m | Julia Gaffney | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.51m | Mackenzie Scordato | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.49m | Jean Cobb | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.06m | Mackenzie Scordato | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
16.21m | Madison Welter | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
16.71 | Chaz Hoskins | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.12 | Colin Kearse | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.11 | SB | Markel Pryor | 10th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
35.71 | SB | Chaz Hoskins | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
36.20 | SB | Zach Saint | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.27 | Nathan Winstead | 22nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
1:25.87 | Zach Saint | 28th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:28.21 | Colin Kearse | 29th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.94 | Elijah Manuel | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.55 | SB | Elijah Manuel | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
5.74m | Markel Pryor | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
27.05m | Hunter Ramsay | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.7m | Glen Gardner | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.81m | SB | Zach Johnson | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
10.11m | Glen Gardner | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.86m | Hunter Ramsay | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |