FHSAA #1 Hy-Tek\'s Meet Manager
2007 FHSAAClass 3A District 6 - 11/2/2007
Fort Myers
Buckingham Park
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC 3A Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Katie Russo 10 FORT MYERS HIGH 19:32.00 1
2 Amber Imm 11 LELY HIGH SCHOOL 19:44.00 2
3 Emily LaBarbera 11 MARINER HIGH SCHOOL 20:01.00 3
4 Waylcniz Rosario 10 NORTH FORT MYERS 20:29.00 4
5 Kaitlyn Martin 10 CYPRESS LAKE HIG 20:39.00 5
6 Darlene Hanlon 10 BAKER HIGH SCHOOL 20:48.00 6
7 Juliette Gourdet 10 CYPRESS LAKE HIG 21:00.00 7
8 Jennifer West 12 FORT MYERS HIGH 21:03.00 8
9 Sarah Spann 9 FORT MYERS HIGH 21:12.00 9
10 Alexandra Arroliga 11 PALMETTO RIDGE H 21:15.00 10
11 Julie Taricska 12 BARRON COLLIER H 21:26.00 11
12 Brooklyne Berry 12 FORT MYERS HIGH 21:31.00 12
13 Karla Bequedona 9 PALMETTO RIDGE H 21:34.00 13
14 Frieda Gleb 12 FORT MYERS HIGH 21:44.00 14
15 Stephanie Nevadunsky 10 NORTH FORT MYERS 21:49.00 15
16 Amanda Kane 10 BAKER HIGH SCHOOL 21:50.00 16
17 Carole Idolphine 9 CYPRESS LAKE HIG 21:50.80 17
18 Ashley Williams 12 NORTH FORT MYERS 22:03.00 18
19 Stephanie Mock 10 BAKER HIGH SCHOOL 22:06.00 19
20 Erin Olson 11 BARRON COLLIER H 22:16.00 20
21 Kimberly Pinkerton 12 VENICE HIGH SCHOOL 22:29.00 21
22 Teressa Gugino 10 CHARLOTTE HIGH S 22:34.00 22
23 Morgan Lowry 10 NORTH FORT MYERS 22:34.50 23
24 Meghan Barry 10 BARRON COLLIER H 22:37.00 24
25 Kelly Moore 9 BARRON COLLIER H 22:37.90 25
26 Rosa Canas 10 VENICE HIGH SCHOOL 22:38.00 26
27 Carley Maniscalco 10 CYPRESS LAKE HIG 22:39.00 27
28 Devon Imm 9 LELY HIGH SCHOOL 22:39.60 28
29 Heather Chairez 11 LELY HIGH SCHOOL 22:43.00 29
30 Amberose Courville 11 VENICE HIGH SCHOOL 22:50.00 30
31 Cynthia Melendez-Flynn 10 VENICE HIGH SCHOOL 22:51.00 31
32 Emily Pelletier 12 BAKER HIGH SCHOOL 22:57.00 32
33 Lourdes Morena 12 PALMETTO RIDGE H 23:01.00 33
34 Savannah Rose Pena 11 BARRON COLLIER H 23:04.00 34
35 Grace Blitzer 11 FORT MYERS HIGH 23:05.00 35
36 Sabrina Carrender 12 LELY HIGH SCHOOL 23:07.00 36
37 Amber Quill 11 PORT CHARLOTTE H 23:10.00 37
38 Sarah Britton 11 VENICE HIGH SCHOOL 23:12.00 38
39 Joyce Gayo 12 PALMETTO RIDGE H 23:14.00 39
40 Jade Dworkin 11 LELY HIGH SCHOOL 23:16.00 40
41 Kayla Smutney 10 FORT MYERS HIGH 23:17.00 41
42 Renee Erickson 11 MARINER HIGH SCHOOL 23:19.00 42
43 Carissa McGuinness 10 GULF COAST HIGH 23:22.00 43
44 Aidan McCormick 10 GULF COAST HIGH 23:27.00 44
45 Fabian Kobleur 10 PALMETTO RIDGE H 23:27.70 45
46 Kelsey Hasten 10 MARINER HIGH SCHOOL 23:31.00 46
47 Maycee Dioneda 10 CYPRESS LAKE HIG 23:45.00 47
48 Stephanie Bagiardi 12 PORT CHARLOTTE H 23:49.00 48
49 Callie Messonnier 12 BARRON COLLIER H 23:51.00 49
50 Caela Hronowski 9 NORTH FORT MYERS 23:56.00 50
51 Sarah Stacey 11 LELY HIGH SCHOOL 23:57.00 51
52 Zephany Luzarraga 11 MARINER HIGH SCHOOL 24:04.00 52
53 Amber Jakacki 10 MARINER HIGH SCHOOL 24:06.00 53
54 Haley Gentile 10 CAPE CORAL HIGH 24:07.00
55 Payge Quinn 10 CYPRESS LAKE HIG 24:12.00 54
56 Alleigh Grover 9 GULF COAST HIGH 24:23.00 55
57 Jessica Gayo 12 PALMETTO RIDGE H 24:29.00 56
58 Constanze Schuedde Kopf 11 PALMETTO RIDGE H 24:29.80 57
59 Catherine Calyore 10 BARRON COLLIER H 24:34.00 58
60 Lacey Sovern 11 BAKER HIGH SCHOOL 24:36.00 59
61 Sara Scott 10 CYPRESS LAKE HIG 24:51.00 60
62 Mariah Deramo 10 BOOKER HIGH SCHOOL 24:51.90
63 Joane Titus 9 NORTH FORT MYERS 24:58.00 61
64 Jenna McCarthy 11 PORT CHARLOTTE H 25:00.00 62
65 Amanda Carr 12 CHARLOTTE HIGH S 25:09.00 63
66 Eleanor Kneipp 10 BAKER HIGH SCHOOL 25:12.00 64
67 Stefany Sanchez-Smith 11 PORT CHARLOTTE H 25:18.00 65
68 Abbey Hafer 10 NORTH FORT MYERS 25:20.00 66
69 Kaitlyn Turner 10 BAKER HIGH SCHOOL 25:21.00 67
70 Sarah Kopriva 10 GULF COAST HIGH 25:26.00 68
71 Sophia Carballoss 12 CHARLOTTE HIGH S 25:29.00 69
72 Tiffany Miller 12 VENICE HIGH SCHOOL 25:31.00 70
73 Kristen Weckwerth 9 BOOKER HIGH SCHOOL 25:32.00
74 Gina Gravino 10 CHARLOTTE HIGH S 25:40.00 71
75 Jamie Moreno 9 LELY HIGH SCHOOL 25:56.00 72
76 Victoria Gaccione 9 GULF COAST HIGH 26:07.00 73
77 Kristen Briggs 12 CAPE CORAL HIGH 26:41.00
78 Alexandria Magoun 10 GULF COAST HIGH 26:56.00 74
79 Megan Wong 11 CHARLOTTE HIGH S 27:10.00 75
80 Arielle Gabarda 12 CHARLOTTE HIGH S 27:14.00 76
81 Aja Garrison 9 GULF COAST HIGH 27:18.00 77
82 Christina Stelly 10 CHARLOTTE HIGH S 27:33.00 78
83 Brittany Neal 10 PORT CHARLOTTE H 28:20.00 79
84 Diana Mehserie 12 VENICE HIGH SCHOOL 29:40.00 80
85 Danielle Carter 10 CAPE CORAL HIGH 30:11.00
86 Shannon Voss 12 BOOKER HIGH SCHOOL 31:01.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 FORT MYERS HIGH SCHOOL 44 1 8 9 12 14 35 41
Total Time: 1:45:02.00
Average: 21:00.40
2 CYPRESS LAKE HIGH SCHOOL 103 5 7 17 27 47 54 60
Total Time: 1:49:53.80
Average: 21:58.76
3 NORTH FORT MYERS HIGH SCH 110 4 15 18 23 50 61 66
Total Time: 1:50:51.50
Average: 22:10.30
4 BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOO 114 11 20 24 25 34 49 58
Total Time: 1:52:00.90
Average: 22:24.18
5 BAKER HIGH SCHOOL 132 6 16 19 32 59 64 67
Total Time: 1:52:17.00
Average: 22:27.40
6 LELY HIGH SCHOOL 135 2 28 29 36 40 51 72
Total Time: 1:51:29.60
Average: 22:17.92
7 PALMETTO RIDGE HIGH SCHOO 140 10 13 33 39 45 56 57
Total Time: 1:52:31.70
Average: 22:30.34
8 VENICE HIGH SCHOOL 146 21 26 30 31 38 70 80
Total Time: 1:54:00.00
Average: 22:48.00
9 MARINER HIGH SCHOOL 196 3 42 46 52 53
Total Time: 1:55:01.00
Average: 23:00.20
10 GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL 283 43 44 55 68 73 74 77
Total Time: 2:02:45.00
Average: 24:33.00
11 PORT CHARLOTTE HIGH SCHOO 291 37 48 62 65 79
Total Time: 2:05:37.00
Average: 25:07.40
12 CHARLOTTE HIGH SCHOOL 300 22 63 69 71 75 76 78
Total Time: 2:06:02.00
Average: 25:12.40