Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
15.58 |
|
Marella Rebessi
|
6th |
Finals
H2
|
Boys and Girls Complete Results
|
16.84 |
SB |
Lauren Scott
|
10th |
Finals
H2
|
Boys and Girls Complete Results
|
18.03 |
|
Valentina Herrera Ponce de Leon
|
11th |
Finals
H2
|
Boys and Girls Complete Results
|
200 Meter Dash |
30.51 |
SB |
Lucia Font
|
3rd |
Finals
H2
|
Boys and Girls Complete Results
|
32.39 |
|
Marella Rebessi
|
4th |
Finals
H2
|
Boys and Girls Complete Results
|
33.31 |
|
Carolina Signoret
|
6th |
Finals
H3
|
Boys and Girls Complete Results
|
39.50 |
SB |
Valentina Herrera Ponce de Leon
|
10th |
Finals
H3
|
Boys and Girls Complete Results
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:13.75 |
|
Juliana Williamson
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Boys and Girls Complete Results
|
800 Meter Run |
2:33.83 |
SB |
Madison Munroe
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Boys and Girls Complete Results
|
2:42.33 |
|
Kathryn Serra
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Boys and Girls Complete Results
|
3:26.37 |
SB |
Margaret Seabrook
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Boys and Girls Complete Results
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:44.75 |
|
Madison Munroe
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
Boys and Girls Complete Results
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
22.10 |
|
Paisley Verea
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Boys and Girls Complete Results
|
22.35 |
|
Lucia Font
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Boys and Girls Complete Results
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
1:00.28 |
|
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Boys and Girls Complete Results
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
5:25.73 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Boys and Girls Complete Results
|
Shot Put |
4.55m |
|
Isabella Swimmer-Zuniga
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Boys and Girls Complete Results
|
3.66m |
|
Valentina Herrera Ponce de Leon
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Boys and Girls Complete Results
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
13.86 |
|
Rogelio Munoz-Franco
|
5th |
Finals
H2
|
Boys and Girls Complete Results
|
14.65 |
|
Jordan Gonzalez
|
8th |
Finals
H2
|
Boys and Girls Complete Results
|
15.27 |
SB |
Dylan Vrins
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Boys and Girls Complete Results
|
15.30 |
SB |
Sammy Goldstein
|
12th |
Finals
H2
|
Boys and Girls Complete Results
|
15.48 |
|
Santiago Sauceda
|
14th |
Finals
H2
|
Boys and Girls Complete Results
|
200 Meter Dash |
29.24 |
|
Rogelio Munoz-Franco
|
4th |
Finals
H2
|
Boys and Girls Complete Results
|
31.07 |
|
Jordan Gonzalez
|
5th |
Finals
H2
|
Boys and Girls Complete Results
|
33.39 |
|
Santiago Sauceda
|
8th |
Finals
H2
|
Boys and Girls Complete Results
|
33.54 |
|
Kyle Ng
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Boys and Girls Complete Results
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:05.50 |
SB |
Dylan Vrins
|
4th |
Finals
H3
|
Boys and Girls Complete Results
|
1:17.99 |
|
Tyler Woodard
|
11th |
Finals
H2
|
Boys and Girls Complete Results
|
1:21.32 |
SB |
Javier Kumar
|
13th |
Finals
H2
|
Boys and Girls Complete Results
|
1:29.40 |
SB |
David Dubovny
|
15th |
Finals
H3
|
Boys and Girls Complete Results
|
800 Meter Run |
3:06.33 |
|
Tyler Woodard
|
15th |
Finals
H1
|
Boys and Girls Complete Results
|
3:09.82 |
SB |
Javier Kumar
|
16th |
Finals
H1
|
Boys and Girls Complete Results
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:05.97 |
|
David Serra
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Boys and Girls Complete Results
|
6:53.21 |
|
George Wood-Leness
|
16th |
Finals
H1
|
Boys and Girls Complete Results
|
3200 Meter Run |
11:25.71 |
SB |
David Serra
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Boys and Girls Complete Results
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
1:00.26 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Boys and Girls Complete Results
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
5:08.75 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Boys and Girls Complete Results
|
Shot Put |
4.27m |
|
Nicholas Viana
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Boys and Girls Complete Results
|