8th Annual Rutherford Ram Run 2018 vs 850 STRONG RUN hosted by Rutherford 2019

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +26 129 103
Overall Average -1:13.45 26:40.62 27:54.07
1st-10th Place -1:15.59 18:52.30 20:07.89
1st-25th Place -1:30.17 19:53.47 21:23.64
1st-50th Place -1:57.26 21:15.38 23:12.64
1st-100th Place -3:05.87 24:19.62 27:25.49
Common Athletes -- -- 34
Ran Faster 4 19 15
Ran Season Best 12 13 1
Average Time -1:02.71 26:56.53 27:59.24
Median Time -34.25 27:31.97 28:06.22
Middle 80% Times -1:06.47 27:07.63 28:14.11
Top 10% Times +46.79 20:34.68 19:47.89
Top 25% Times +37.26 21:25.83 20:48.57
Top 50% Times -7.58 23:20.26 23:27.84
Bottom 50% Times -1:57.84 30:32.80 32:30.64
Bottom 25% Times -2:47.60 32:37.06 35:24.66
Bottom 10% Times -2:27.00 35:30.28 37:57.28
Average Difference -1:02.71 -- --
Median Difference +37.02 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -36.50 -- --
Top 10% Difference -5.73 -- --
Top 50% Difference -6.24 -- --
Top 25% Difference +33.96 -- --
Top 50% Difference -6.24 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -1:59.18 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -3:27.71 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -5:47.18 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Jonathan Reyes Chipley HS +4:11.11 22:52.18 18:41.07
Ivan De La Cruz Mosley HS +1:47.32 20:46.73 18:59.41
Seth Pietrowski North Bay Haven -34.17 20:05.03 20:39.20
Mark Hayes Mosley HS -40.75 20:35.77 21:16.52
Tristan Trenary Northside Methodist Academy -55.31 20:51.20 21:46.51
Kathryn Underhill Mosley HS +4:27.60 25:19.49 20:51.89
Parker Grogan North Bay Haven +40.80 21:47.66 21:06.86
Zachary Murzyn North Bay Haven +57.99 22:29.21 21:31.22
Wyatt Timmerman Rutherford HS (Springfield) -4:59.47 21:40.14 26:39.61
Charles Hancock Bay HS -39.88 21:44.57 22:24.45
Mason Kazebeer Mosley HS +18.53 23:15.38 22:56.85
Ethan Koss Bay HS -1:15.81 23:30.20 24:46.01
Zy-Aeria Johnson Rutherford HS (Springfield) -1:41.64 25:40.00 27:21.64
Jason Lee Rutherford HS (Springfield) -1:03.78 25:58.09 27:01.87
Madeleine Wilson North Bay Haven -2:00.94 26:21.33 28:22.27
Hannah Altman Mosley HS -7:28.89 26:48.66 34:17.55
kaitlyn Hildebrand Chipley HS -16:47.67 26:58.85 43:46.52
Dawson Hughes Bay HS +3:42.92 31:04.21 27:21.29
Isabel Ceydeli Rutherford HS (Springfield) -7:30.78 27:31.97 35:02.75
Sarah Baldwin North Bay Haven -58.63 27:32.85 28:31.48
Jaden Ferrell North Bay Haven +40.98 28:20.22 27:39.24
Tyler Williams Bay HS +6:22.08 34:11.80 27:49.72
Alexis Washington Rutherford HS (Springfield) -3:11.02 27:56.59 31:07.61
Thomas Nguyen Bay HS +37.02 28:43.24 28:06.22
Mary Granducci Rutherford HS (Springfield) -2:04.35 28:31.00 30:35.35
Sydney Syfrett Bay HS -4:13.67 28:32.50 32:46.17
Cecilia Shuler Rutherford HS (Springfield) -5:55.29 28:35.64 34:30.93
Brian Mcclain Rutherford HS (Springfield) +2:16.18 31:01.29 28:45.11
Kami Waggoner Mosley HS +10.53 29:14.40 29:03.87
Samantha Smith Bay HS +5.73 30:09.01 30:03.28
Madison Hancock Bay HS -4:07.07 30:03.53 34:10.60
Caleb Fields Bay HS +3:08.46 33:39.76 30:31.30
Charlee Torres Bay HS +2:29.38 37:28.11 34:58.73
Asa Anderson Rutherford HS (Springfield) -1:19.65 36:41.46 38:01.11