RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Donald Lamb, Donald Lamb
St. Cloud Home Meet #1 - 9/4/2018
St. Cloud High School Track, St. Cloud, FL
MS Mixed Two Mile Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Girls
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Amelia Blumer 8 St. Cloud Middle Sch 14:47.84 1
2 Lailana Decker 6 Neptune Middle Schoo 15:11.59 2
3 Eliana Halk 8 St. Cloud Middle Sch 15:24.86 3
4 Jenna Barnett 8 Neptune Middle Schoo 15:27.51 4
5 Jenni Hernandez 8 St. Cloud Middle Sch 16:06.97 5
6 Isabella Halk 7 St. Cloud Middle Sch 16:24.08 6
7 Alexandria Whaley 6 Neptune Middle Schoo 16:46.91 7
8 Victoria Pare 6 Neptune Middle Schoo 16:49.59 8
9 Jaraliz Medina 8 Neptune Middle Schoo 16:52.07 9
10 Yarielis Plaud 6 Neptune Middle Schoo 16:52.81 10
11 Tiffany Febus 7 Neptune Middle Schoo 16:56.18 11
12 Lilly Glassburn 7 St. Cloud Middle Sch 17:02.34 12
13 Larisa Medina 8 Neptune Middle Schoo 17:22.60
14 Rebekah Wiles 8 Harmony Community Sc 17:24.37
15 Valeria Gonzalez 6 City of Life Christi 18:08.32
16 MaryClaire Wolff 6 Neptune Middle Schoo 18:12.79
17 Brooke Hansell 6 Harmony Community Sc 18:17.76
18 Reece Johnson 8 St. Cloud Middle Sch 18:44.21 13
19 Priscilla Rodriguez 7 St. Cloud Middle Sch 19:53.07 14
20 Natalie Castro 7 Neptune Middle Schoo 19:53.60
21 Allysandra Encarnatio 8 Neptune Middle Schoo 20:13.26
22 Cecilia DeJesus 8 Neptune Middle Schoo 20:18.66
23 Faith Rutherford 7 Neptune Middle Schoo 20:38.24
24 Chloe Trover 7 City of Life Christi 20:56.10
25 Kinzie James 7 St. Cloud Middle Sch 21:24.93
26 Kendrick Mann 7 St. Cloud Middle Sch 21:45.38
27 Jaleesa Fowler 7 St. Cloud Middle Sch 22:43.04
28 Nadia Burda 6 St. Cloud Middle Sch 22:46.68
29 Lydia Langley 7 St. Cloud Middle Sch 23:11.90
30 Jeneigh Brown 7 St. Cloud Middle Sch 23:47.01
31 Jahni Brown 7 St. Cloud Middle Sch 24:03.75
32 Lizbeth Estrada 6 City of Life Christi 24:11.20
33 Savannah Howell 6 St. Cloud Middle Sch 24:53.26
34 Hillary Lugo 8 St. Cloud Middle Sch 25:40.31
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Boys
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Javan Medina 8 Neptune Middle Schoo 13:19.74 1
2 Todd Bonner 8 Neptune Middle Schoo 13:22.66 2
3 Jevon Andrew-Brown 8 St. Cloud Middle Sch 13:34.09 3
4 Sebastian Vazquez 6 Neptune Middle Schoo 13:51.76 4
5 Bryce Sanchez 8 St. Cloud Middle Sch 14:12.65 5
6 Cooper Davidson-Hasse 8 Harmony Community Sc 14:20.76
7 Mason Ashley 6 St. Cloud Middle Sch 14:33.10 6
8 Landon Mann 7 St. Cloud Middle Sch 14:53.90 7
9 Kaleb Perez 8 Neptune Middle Schoo 14:56.51 8
10 Blake Rousch 7 St. Cloud Middle Sch 15:10.09 9
11 Lucas Werner 6 Neptune Middle Schoo 15:48.17 10
12 Caden Bonesteel 7 St. Cloud Middle Sch 16:16.57 11
13 Tashard Smith 7 St. Cloud Middle Sch 16:26.46 12
14 Brayden Andrews 6 Neptune Middle Schoo 16:28.10 13
15 Cordaro Green 7 St. Cloud Middle Sch 16:32.45
16 Jacob Rodriguez 8 Neptune Middle Schoo 16:43.91 14
17 Xander Holzhausen 8 St. Cloud Middle Sch 16:46.37
18 Ethan Malatak 8 Neptune Middle Schoo 17:51.16
19 Clayton Cornett 8 St. Cloud Middle Sch 17:52.20
20 Matthew Jimenez 6 Neptune Middle Schoo 17:54.11
21 Kyle Cornett 7 St. Cloud Middle Sch 18:05.94
22 Deacon Wise 7 St. Cloud Middle Sch 21:08.68
23 Julian Cardona 7 St. Cloud Middle Sch 22:26.48
24 Giancarlo Rosario 7 St. Cloud Middle Sch 22:33.48
Girls MS Mixed Two Mile Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 St. Cloud Middle Sch 27 1 3 5 6 12 13 14
Total Time: 1:19:47 Average: 15:57.22 1-5 Split: 2:15
2 Neptune Middle Schoo 30 2 4 7 8 9 10 11
Total Time: 1:21:08 Average: 16:13.54 1-5 Split: 1:41
Boys MS Mixed Two Mile Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Neptune Middle Schoo 25 1 2 4 8 10 13 14
Total Time: 1:11:19 Average: 14:15.77 1-5 Split: 2:29
2 St. Cloud Middle Sch 30 3 5 6 7 9 11 12
Total Time: 1:12:24 Average: 14:28.77 1-5 Split: 1:36