Licensed to Palmer Trinity Private School
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/23/2019 04:12 PM
Palmer Trinity HS Invitational - 2/22/2019 to 2/23/2019
Home of the Falcons
2/22/2019 to 2/23/2019
Results
Event 1 Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Stadium: S 10:57.21 2018 Palmer Trinity, Palmer Trinity School
J.Irvin, CGonzalez del Valle, G.Dorta & V.Barrios
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Coral Reef 'A' 9:39.00 10:28.49S 10
1) Arguello, Sylvia 2) Rodriguez, Krystal
3) Sinclair, Brianna 4) Gibbs, Kalyn
5) Silva, Olivia 6)
2 Marathon 'A' 12:30.95 13:00.06 8
1) Ziels, Hannah 2) McDonald, Riley
3) Buxton, Haley 4) Egan, Maizie
Event 1 Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gulliver Prep 'A' 8:39.09 9:02.35 10
1) Charlemagne, Marc 2) Thompson, Daniel
3) Notari, Fernando 4) Sanal, Demir
2 Palmer Trinity 'A' 8:58.07 9:12.55 8
1) Storper, Alejandro 2) Stark, George
3) Salazar, Sebastian 4) Pirani, Noah
3 Coral Reef 'A' 7:50.24 9:32.63 6
1) Garcia, William 2) Grasso, Raul
3) Tovar, Joshua 4) Meyerson, Connor
4 Westminster Christian 'A' 9:09.58 10:58.52 5
1) Santana, Daniel 2) Palma, Ernesto
3) Garrido, Bjorn 4) Londono, Felipe
Event 4 Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Reynolds, Owen Palmer Trini 24.29m 10
Event 5 Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Stadium: S 8.51m 2018 Laura Andre, Doctor's Charter
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Charles, Ranisha Marathon 9.01m 8.63mS 10
2 Coakley, Destiny Westminster 8.81m 8.49m 8
3 Mendez, Oriana Marathon 8.40m 7.43m 6
4 Silva, Alejandra Westminster 7.37m 5
5 Rodriguz, Savanah Coral Reef 7.26m 4
6 Simmons, Carolyn Westminster 8.44m 6.65m 3
7 Cure, Anaija Coral Reef 6.59m 2
8 Schroeder, Sharen Westwood Chr 6.66m 6.36m 1
9 Taylor, Tremaine Westminster 6.55m 6.11m
10 Robert Cuello, Sol Ransom Everg 6.05m
11 Decimus, Carla Marathon 6.49m 6.04m
12 Kazumyan, Nika Ransom Everg 6.01m
13 Bouza, Ashley Westwood Chr 6.10m 5.84m
14 Victor, Ani Ransom Everg 5.76m
15 Williamson, Mia Ransom Everg 8.00m 5.55m
16 Sucher, Ekaterina Ransom Everg 5.54m
17 Wilson, Jordyn Marathon 5.49m
17 Plant, Astrid Ransom Everg 5.49m
19 Lebo, Rachel Marathon 5.18m
20 Henriquez, Alexandra Ransom Everg 5.09m
21 Castaneda, Emily Braddock 5.08m
22 Virtue, Isa Ransom Everg 4.50m
23 Castro, Nini Westminster 4.24m
24 Rubesnstein, Sophia Ransom Everg 4.02m
25 Lugo, Alexa Ransom Everg 3.76m
Event 6 Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Stadium: S 12.32m 2018 Claude David, Doctor's Charter
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Neal, Westley Gulliver Pre 13.62m 12.93mS 10
2 Cachon, Ernesto Gulliver Pre 12.95m 12.10m 8
3 Ferrer, Lucas Ransom Everg 14.18m 11.83m 6
4 Avila, Paul Braddock 11.31m 5
5 Antezana, Matthew Ransom Everg 10.02m 10.59m 4
6 Reynolds, Owen Palmer Trini 10.14m 10.53m 3
7 Lopez, Daniel Braddock 10.36m 2
8 Lampkins, Kevin Coral Reef 10.77m 10.33m 1
9 Lewis, Jonathan Coral Reef 26.03m 10.16m
10 Hernandez, Sebastian Archimedean 9.02m 10.02m
11 Castro, Helphys Braddock 9.99m
12 Rivero, Diego Westwood Chr 22.33m 8.98m
13 Cabrerra, Luis Braddock 8.69m
14 Georgoulakis, Ioannis Archimedean 8.68m
15 Partain, Tyler Archimedean 8.49m
16 Blackburn, Nick Gulliver Pre 8.38m
17 Valdes, Connor Gulliver Pre 8.09m
18 Cruz, Jaden Marathon 7.49m
19 Antenor, Rosny Imater Prep 7.13m
20 Caro, Nikolas Archimedean 6.51m 6.95m
21 Segura, Victor Marathon 6.90m
22 Vanegas, Sebastian Archimedean 6.80m
23 Llinas, Christian Westwood Chr 6.08m
Event 7 Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Stadium: S 24.05m 2018 Madelinn Romsdahl, Devine Savior
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Coakley, Destiny Westminster 25.15m 26.38mS 10
2 Schroeder, Sharen Westwood Chr 20.32m 20.20m 8
3 Charles, Ranisha Marathon 22.42m 19.96m 6
4 Cure, Anaija Coral Reef 19.78m 5
5 Williamson, Mia Ransom Everg 20.00m 18.60m 4
6 Rodriguz, Savanah Coral Reef 17.48m 3
7 Decimus, Carla Marathon 15.44m J17.48m 2
8 Silva, Alejandra Westminster 15.72m 1
9 Mendez, Oriana Marathon 16.71m 15.35m
10 Kazumyan, Nika Ransom Everg 15.05m
11 Bouza, Ashley Westwood Chr 14.71m
12 Henriquez, Alexandra Ransom Everg 14.60m
13 Lebo, Rachel Marathon 14.13m
14 Robert Cuello, Sol Ransom Everg 13.79m
15 Berger, Regan Marathon 13.64m
16 Wilson, Jordyn Marathon 13.62m
17 Sucher, Ekaterina Ransom Everg 13.58m
18 Rubesnstein, Sophia Ransom Everg 13.55m
19 Taylor, Tremaine Westminster 14.28m 12.55m
20 Victor, Ani Ransom Everg 12.42m
21 Simmons, Carolyn Westminster 12.21m
22 Castro, Nini Westminster 10.13m
23 Virtue, Isa Ransom Everg 9.80m
24 Castaneda, Emily Braddock 9.73m
25 Lugo, Alexa Ransom Everg 8.67m
Event 8 Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Stadium: S 36.44m 2018 Cleyton Howell, Florida Christian
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lampkins, Kevin Coral Reef 39.02m 35.80m 10
2 Neal, Westley Gulliver Pre 36.14m 35.72m 8
3 Reynolds, Owen Palmer Trini 32.32m 35.50m 6
4 Antezana, Matthew Ransom Everg 27.72m 32.56m 5
5 Cachon, Ernesto Gulliver Pre 34.02m 30.33m 4
6 Ferrer, Lucas Ransom Everg 30.00m 27.60m 3
7 Lewis, Jonathan Coral Reef 25.08m 27.02m 2
8 Hernandez, Sebastian Archimedean 16.49m 26.55m 1
9 Blackburn, Nick Gulliver Pre 24.47m
10 Valdes, Connor Gulliver Pre 22.92m
11 Lopez, Daniel Braddock 21.99m
12 Georgoulakis, Ioannis Archimedean 18.01m 21.89m
13 Rivero, Diego Westwood Chr 20.92m 21.20m
14 Cabrerra, Luis Braddock 21.11m
15 Dodd, Jack Palmer Trini 19.22m 20.38m
16 Tindle, Benjamin Westwood Chr 24.33m 20.22m
17 Avila, Paul Braddock 19.34m
18 Castro, Helphys Braddock 17.90m
19 Cruz, Jaden Marathon 16.86m
20 Caro, Nikolas Archimedean 14.45m
21 Antenor, Rosny Imater Prep 14.13m
22 Llinas, Christian Westwood Chr 13.21m
23 Segura, Victor Marathon 12.80m
Event 9 Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Stadium: S 4.72m 2018 Shamme Shackleford, Doctor's Charter
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wood, Jessica Coral Reef 4.88m 5.43mS 10
2 Tsoukas, Zoe Ransom Everg 5.10m 5.17mS 8
3 Zaidenberg, Daniela Ransom Everg 5.29m 5.12mS 6
4 Brooks, Crystal Coral Reef 5.05m 4.70m 5
5 Deveaux, Hilda Coral Reef 4.62m 4.59m 4
6 Teasdale, Caitlin Westminster 4.20m 4.51m 3
7 Scannell, Rose Gulliver Pre 4.64m 4.48m 2
8 Derivet, Annette Archimedean 4.33m 1
9 Coker, Arike Archimedean 4.95m 4.32m
10 Moore, Sydni Coral Reef 4.64m 4.31m
11 Stoker, Amanda Westminster 4.25m
12 Jansen, Isabella Westminster 4.15m
13 Lopez, Amanda Westwood Chr 4.20m 4.03m
14 Carrasco, Stephanie Westminster 4.01m
15 Guevara, Ella Westminster 3.99m
16 Fuster, Sofia Westminster 3.65m 3.72m
17 Alonzo, Adriana Westminster 3.65m
18 Christian, Kayesha Marathon 3.56m
19 Kingsley, Isabella Marathon 3.45m
20 Derivet, Nicole Archimedean 3.42m
Event 10 Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Stadium: S 6.10m 2018 Nathan Welsh, Archimedean
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Valenzuela, Chrisitan Marathon 5.04m 5.79m 10
2 Charlemagne, Marc Gulliver Pre 5.44m 5.65m 8
3 McDonald, Jackson Marathon 5.89m 5.58m 6
4 Gonzalaz, Victor Westminster 5.49m 5.57m 5
5 Gonzalez, Damian Braddock 5.51m 3.50
5 Sarria, Ulises Gulliver Pre 5.11m 5.51m 3.50
7 Young, Prince Westminster 5.40m 2
8 Castano, Bryan Braddock 5.36m 1
9 Govea, Jordan Braddock 5.24m
10 Fyne, Jonathan Gulliver Pre 5.14m
11 Tindle, Benjamin Westwood Chr 5.13m 5.07m
12 Garcia, Angel Braddock 4.98m
13 Rivas, Darwin Archimedean 4.78m 4.95m
14 Eckstein, Alexander Westminster 4.81m
15 Romaguera, Andre Braddock 4.58m
16 Vanegas, Sebastian Archimedean 3.77m 4.23m
17 Garcia, Santiago Archimedean 4.37m 4.19m
18 Robins, Hans Archimedean 3.30m 3.63m
Event 11 Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Stadium: S 1.45m 2018 Sarah Kate Cornide, Carrolton Sacred Heart
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wood, Jessica Coral Reef 1.47m 1.42m 10
2 Brooks, Crystal Coral Reef 1.37m 1.37m 8
3 Teasdale, Caitlin Westminster 1.35m 1.32m 6
4 Starvaggi, Nina Gulliver Pre 1.22m 4.50
4 Mesa, Eva Gulliver Pre 1.22m 4.50
6 Jansen, Isabella Westminster 1.17m 2
6 McDonald, Riley Marathon 1.17m 2
6 Bryan, Andy Westminster 0.99m 1.17m 2
Event 12 Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Stadium: S 1.85m 2018 Trevez Hamilton, Champagnat Catholic
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McDonald, Jackson Marathon 1.82m 1.68m 10
2 Young, Prince Westminster 1.67m 1.58m 8
-- Zhu, Yingyu Gulliver Pre NH
-- Gonzalaz, Victor Westminster 1.21m NH
-- Sullvian, Issac Westminster NH
Event 13 Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Stadium: S 9.66m 2018 Alexa Dickinson, Carrolton Sacred Heart
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wood, Jessica Coral Reef 11.14m 11.35mS 10
2 Deveaux, Hilda Coral Reef 10.03m 9.78mS 8
3 Gousse, Shade Coral Reef 9.82m 9.65m 6
4 Lopez, Amanda Westwood Chr 7.99m 8.08m 5
Event 14 Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Stadium: S 11.97m 2018 Luis Verde/Sebastian Alvarez, Devine Savior
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Vigo, Justin Braddock 10.34m 10
-- McDonald, Jackson Marathon 11.69m FOUL
-- Young, Prince Westminster 11.29m FOUL
-- Romaguera, Andre Braddock FOUL
Event 15 Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Stadium: S 2.28m 2018 Isabel Pineiro, Florida Christian
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tsoukas, Zoe Ransom Everg 2.76m 3.07mS 10
2 Zaidenberg, Daniela Ransom Everg 2.74m 2.43mS 8
Event 16 Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Stadium: S 3.20m 2018 Nick Pro, Florida Christian
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Weinberg, Chris Ransom Everg 2.28m 10
-- Hanft, Richard Ransom Everg NH
Event 17 Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Stadium: S 11:59.99 2018 Sydnee Calder, Boca Raton Christian
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Varela, Natalie Gulliver Pre 11:37.52S 10
2 Munroe, Madison Ransom Everg 12:01.00 12:14.27 8
3 Starvaggi, Nina Gulliver Pre 12:15.67 6
4 Irigoyen, Claire Ransom Everg 12:20.00 12:43.44 5
5 Torres, Olivia Gulliver Pre 12:57.07 4
6 Gardner, Kyra Gulliver Pre 13:05.52 3
7 Alvarez, Julia Coral Reef 13:24.20 13:06.78 2
8 Lazar, Sarah Coral Reef 13:25.26 13:13.48 1
9 Bannon, Anne Gulliver Pre 13:23.19
10 Garcia Moreno, Fernanda Ransom Everg 12:00.00 13:25.79
11 Banks, Rain Marathon 15:20.00 14:43.32
12 Suarez, Lizabell Imater Prep 15:21.04 14:57.23
13 Borda, Ariana Coral Reef 15:11.79
14 McDonald, Riley Marathon 15:18.00 15:36.13
15 Buxton, Haley Marathon 15:57.79
16 Bravo, Jennifer Imater Prep 16:26.04 15:58.08
Event 18 Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Stadium: S 10:36.40 2018 George Stark, Palmer Trinity School
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pitchford, Jonathan Marathon 9:57.69 9:53.58S 10
2 Stark, George Palmer Trini 9:47.88 10:15.70S 8
3 Cusack, James Ransom Everg 10:01.00 10:19.06S 6
4 Pitchford, T. Owen Marathon 10:54.01 5
5 Cunado, David Gulliver Pre 11:18.04 4
6 Grasso, Raul Coral Reef 11:21.61 11:22.94 3
7 Meyerson, Connor Coral Reef 11:38.23 11:36.54 2
8 Storper, Alejandro Palmer Trini 10:45.00 11:41.63 1
9 Abdon, Kenier Imater Prep 12:09.12 11:56.70
10 Londono, Felipe Westminster 12:36.90
11 Viton, Cesar Imater Prep 12:40.26
12 Virtue, Diego Ransom Everg 12:52.87
13 Pino, Lazaro Imater Prep 13:30.58 12:58.13
14 Dodd, Jack Palmer Trini 12:58.42
15 Bonilla, Fernando Marathon 13:06.02
16 Haven-Gault, Jordan Marathon 13:10.73
17 Patterson, Evan Marathon 13:22.65
18 Kumar, Javi Ransom Everg 13:48.19
19 Torres, Kenneth Imater Prep 12:44.40 14:22.66
Event 19 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Stadium: S 18.15 2018 Christina Norther, Florida Christian
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Dorta, Gaby Palmer Trini 19.03 19.22 1 10
2 Tsoukas, Zoe Ransom Everg 19.70 2 8
3 Capelo, Adriana Ransom Everg 21.90 21.98 1 6
4 Verea, Paisley Ransom Everg 22.54 2 5
5 Angulo, Daniela Westwood Chr 21.95 23.65 1 4
6 Zanarini, Lauren Ransom Everg 23.69 2 3
Event 20 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Stadium: S 16.64 2018 Stephon Johnson, Champagnat Catholic
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Howell, Daniel Westwood Chr 21.34 20.88 1 10
2 Hernandez, Adrian Braddock 21.59 21.30 2 8
3 Tindle, Benjamin Westwood Chr 22.98 2 6
Event 21 Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Stadium: S 12.76 2018 Shamme Shackleford, Doctor's Charter
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Karr, Victoria Coral Reef 12.37 12.81 1 10
2 Jimenez, Estefania Westminster 12.68 13.05 1 8
3 Ford, Dominique Coral Reef 13.36 13.49 1 6
4 Scannell, Rose Gulliver Pre 12.77 13.66 1 5
5 Alejo, Katya Westminster 13.33 13.78 1 4
6 Boulris, Caroline Westminster 13.09 13.85 1 3
7 Gousse, Shade Coral Reef 13.80 14.04 2 2
8 Eddins, Ailsa Marathon 13.08 14.23 1 1
9 Hall, Joy Gulliver Pre 14.31 6
10 Arriola, Grace Ransom Everg 13.75 14.40 2
11 Sosa, Isabel Ransom Everg 13.40 14.44 2
12 Brown, Nalani Gulliver Pre 14.49 4
13 Stoker, Amanda Westminster 13.42 14.51 2
14 Dorta, Gaby Palmer Trini 14.53 5
15 Decker, Emelia Ransom Everg 14.67 7
16 Font, Lucia Ransom Everg 14.68 9
17 Tariko, Ana Ransom Everg 14.76 8
17 Silberwasser, Sofia Gulliver Pre 15.20 14.76 3
19 Hudson, Kaniya Coral Reef 14.77 4
20 Moore, Sydni Coral Reef 14.85 6
21 Diaz, Katherine Imater Prep 15.29 14.87 3
22 Guevara, Ella Westminster 13.54 15.03 2
23 Pyfrom, Janiya Marathon 14.44 15.10 3
24 Navarro, Katerina Gulliver Pre 14.00 15.15 2
25 Briales, Kailani Coral Reef 15.18 9
26 Campos, Sophia Ransom Everg 15.20 7
27 Penne Kanp, Ivy Westminster 15.29 10
28 Schlesinger, Sophie Ransom Everg 15.38 8
29 Swenson, Carina Westminster 14.77 15.47 3
29 Wang, Charlotte Ransom Everg 15.47 6
31 Moreno, Genesis Coral Reef 15.64 9
32 Alvarez, Fernanda Ransom Everg 15.72 10
33 Buitrago, Andrea Gulliver Pre 15.78 5
34 Chacon, Emily Coral Reef 15.80 5
35 Machado, Daniela Westwood Chr 15.97 7
36 Elbaz, Tea Ransom Everg 15.99 9
37 Chanlueng, Langley Coral Reef 16.00 5
38 Virtue, Isa Ransom Everg 16.02 5
39 Christian, Kayesha Marathon 16.05 8
40 Kazumyan, Nika Ransom Everg 16.07 6
41 Perea, Camila Westminster 14.35 16.08 3
42 Schurr, Dory Ransom Everg 16.14 6
43 Naranjo, Victoria Gulliver Pre 16.34 7
44 Haines, Katelyn Marathon 16.36 7
45 Taranto, Isa Ransom Everg 16.47 4
46 Angulo, Daniela Westwood Chr 15.75 16.56 4
47 Suarez, Briana Ransom Everg 16.57 7
48 Ross, Mikkel Marathon 16.65 6
49 Xu, Kerren Ransom Everg 16.68 4
50 Lampert, Nina Ransom Everg 16.79 8
51 Nino, Isabella Braddock 16.96 16.90 4
52 Sauer, Gabrielle Imater Prep 16.92 10
53 Lopez, Amanda Westwood Chr 15.58 16.99 4
54 Henriquez, Alexandra Ransom Everg 17.12 8
55 Serrano, Mia Westminster 17.31 5
56 Gonzalez, Maria Braddock 17.32 9
57 Ferrer, Daniela Westwood Chr 17.46 8
58 Arellano, Paola Braddock 17.50 5
59 Bryan, Andy Westminster 14.53 17.53 3
60 Avecillas, Daniella Westminster 14.54 18.02 3
61 Lugo, Alexa Ransom Everg 18.13 8
62 West, Anylah Coral Reef 18.42 7
63 Lopez, Ashley Braddock 20.43 9
Event 22 Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Stadium: S 11.32 2018 Javonta Holmes, Palm Glade Prep
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Acevedo, Juan-Carlos Westminster 11.84 11.63 1 10
2 Clark, Dajon Coral Reef 11.80 11.84 1 8
3 Sarria, Ulises Gulliver Pre 11.75 11.90 1 5.50
3 Wingard, Quentin Coral Reef 11.53 11.90 1 5.50
5 Daley, Daniel Ransom Everg 11.69 12.15 1 4
6 Cuna, Carlos Imater Prep 12.00 12.33 2 3
7 Young, Prince Westminster 11.94 12.37 1 2
8 Decker, Jean Pierre Ransom Everg 12.13 12.45 2 1
9 Partain, Tyler Archimedean 12.56 12.48 2
10 Gulley, Miles Westminster 12.15 12.57 2
11 Izquierdo, Ignacio Gulliver Pre 11.98 12.58 1
12 Valenzuela, Chrisitan Marathon 12.62 5
13 Leondre, Isaiah Coral Reef 12.54 12.66 2
14 Bryant, Donovan Coral Reef 12.77 5
15 Govea, Jordan Braddock 12.85 7
16 Solano, Joshua Westwood Chr 12.90 6
17 Jiron, Danny Braddock 12.92 6
18 Saputro, Devin Coral Reef 12.97 5
19 Gonzalaz, Victor Westminster 12.75 13.04 3
20 Rodriguez, Daniel Braddock 13.24 13.14 3
21 Maurouki, Diego Westminster 12.82 13.34 3
22 Barrero, Raul Westwood Chr 13.51 6
23 Salazar, Sebastian Palmer Trini 12.89 13.54 3
24 Dure, Adrian Westwood Chr 13.61 7
25 Moore, Brett Marathon 13.71 6
26 Fernandez, Orel Braddock 13.82 6
27 Baumann, Max Ransom Everg 13.89 5
28 Salina, Jose Braddock 14.10 5
29 Feinberg, Max Ransom Everg 14.30 6
30 Maier, Devin Westminster 13.87 14.31 3
31 Guerini, Constantino Ransom Everg 14.34 7
32 Howell, Daniel Westwood Chr 14.55 14.98 3
33 Franklin, Cameron Ransom Everg 15.48 5
34 Casey, Hunter Westwood Chr 16.78 5
35 Vizcarrondo, Alfredo Westwood Chr 0:08:18.32 4
36 Eckstein, Alexander Westminster 0:08:18.44 4
37 Mayorga, Emanuel Braddock 0:08:19.11 4
38 Solano, Jaden Westwood Chr 0:08:19.47 4
39 Shelar, Dillon Marathon 0:08:20.80 4
Event 23 Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Stadium: S 5:37.45 2018 Sydnee Calder, Boca Raton Christian
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lazar, Sarah Coral Reef 6:03.82 10
2 Alvarez, Julia Coral Reef 6:32.60 6:04.96 8
3 Ganley, Lia Westminster 6:18.11 6:05.77 6
4 Arguello, Sylvia Coral Reef 6:21.61 6:07.18 5
5 Suarez, Lizabell Imater Prep 6:38.45 6:39.78 4
6 Borda, Ariana Coral Reef 6:42.70 3
7 Malloy, Isabel Ransom Everg 6:46.26 2
8 Banks, Rain Marathon 6:47.00 6:49.97 1
9 Rosete, Annalise Marathon 7:06.49
10 Bravo, Jennifer Imater Prep 7:10.93 7:10.14
11 Gotterer, Rebecca Ransom Everg 7:11.26
12 Daniels, Skylar Marathon 7:33.72
13 Junker, Payton Marathon 7:40.11
14 Van Hoesen, Lauren Marathon 7:42.97
15 landman, Mia Ransom Everg 7:43.10
16 Torres, Sabina Braddock 7:48.63 7:51.92
Event 24 Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Stadium: S 4:46.02 2018 George Stark, Palmer Trinity School
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Stark, George Palmer Trini 4:35.90 4:35.61S 1 10
2 Pitchford, Jonathan Marathon 4:40.10 4:37.82S 1 8
3 Akar, Jon Ransom Everg 4:44.00 4:43.26S 1 6
4 Pitchford, T. Owen Marathon 4:49.74 2 5
5 Esber, Tomas Ransom Everg 4:47.00 4:50.37 1 4
6 Child, Aydan Marathon 4:56.00 4:52.05 1 3
7 Notari, Fernando Gulliver Pre 5:07.17 2 2
8 Grasso, Raul Coral Reef 5:18.29 5:08.33 1 1
9 Garcia, William Coral Reef 5:06.07 5:09.73 1
10 Abdon, Kenier Imater Prep 5:14.21 5:11.03 1
11 Meyerson, Connor Coral Reef 5:08.39 5:14.26 1
12 Storper, Alejandro Palmer Trini 5:01.68 5:18.16 1
13 Tovar, Joshua Coral Reef 5:25.69 2
14 Thompson, Daniel Gulliver Pre 5:27.00 2
15 Garcia, Santiago Archimedean 5:28.42 2
16 Pirani, Noah Palmer Trini 5:32.66 2
17 Viton, Cesar Imater Prep 5:36.31 2
18 Stephens, Sebastian Gulliver Pre 5:38.92 2
19 Buitrago, David Gulliver Pre 5:46.14 2
20 Londono, Felipe Westminster 5:48.23 5:46.75 1
21 Quinones, Dakota Coral Reef 5:47.16 2
22 Santana, Daniel Westminster 5:45.00 5:52.63 1
23 Soler-Baillo, Andre Gulliver Pre 5:53.70 2
24 Caro, Nikolas Archimedean 6:00.42 5:59.02 1
25 Chebbi, Khalil Coral Reef 6:00.53 2
26 Jarrige, Julien Imater Prep 6:00.77 2
27 Dodd, Jack Palmer Trini 6:01.51 6:07.19 1
28 Torres, Kenneth Imater Prep 6:19.22 6:24.32 1
29 Garrido, Bjorn Westminster 6:37.12 6:31.87 1
Event 25 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Stadium: S 51.16 2018 Westminster Christian, Westminster Christian
K.Alejo, E.Jimenez, C.Boulris & S.Jimenez
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gulliver Prep 'A' 58.17 54.92 10
1) Scannell, Rose 2) Silberwasser, Sofia
3) Buitrago, Andrea 4) Hall, Joy
2 Coral Reef 'A' 47.05 58.89 8
1) Briales, Kailani 2) Hudson, Kaniya
3) Chanlueng, Langley 4) Tomlin, Aaliyah
3 Marathon 'A' 54.04 59.31 6
1) Eddins, Ailsa 2) Pyfrom, Janiya
3) Lettman, Kalelia 4) Christian, Kayesha
5) Haines, Katelyn 6)
4 Westwood Christian 'A' 1:00.40 1:03.51 5
1) Machado, Daniela 2) Lopez, Amanda
3) Ferrer, Daniela 4) Angulo, Daniela
Event 26 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Stadium: S 45.23 2018 Westminster Christian, Westminster Christian
J.Bankston, P.Young, D.Felton & JC.Acevedo
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Coral Reef 'A' 43.85 47.24 10
1) Morgan, Alex 2) Matthews, Andrew
3) Saputro, Devin 4) Hamilton, Tyler
2 Westwood Christian 'A' 50.85 54.59 8
1) Dure, Adrian 2) Tindle, Benjamin
3) Solano, Jaden 4) Solano, Joshua
3 Westwood Christian 'B' x1:07.04
1) Barrero, Raul 2) Howell, Daniel
3) Vizcarrondo, Alfredo 4) Casey, Hunter
Event 27 Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Stadium: S 1:02.20 2018 Sophia Jimenez, Westminister Christian
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Claybrook, Vashti Ransom Everg 57.98 58.41S 1 10
2 Rodriguez, Krystal Coral Reef 1:01.69S 4 8
3 Gold, Maia Ransom Everg 1:05.90 1:02.67 1 6
4 Ortega, Jazlen Coral Reef 1:06.00 1:03.81 1 5
5 Scott, Brooke Ransom Everg 1:00.84 1:03.84 1 4
6 Gonzalez, Prisilla Imater Prep 1:03.62 1:04.86 1 3
7 Ford, Dominique Coral Reef 1:04.75 1:06.84 1 2
8 Silva, Olivia Coral Reef 1:06.87 5 1
9 Brown, Nalani Gulliver Pre 1:07.22 4
10 Tomlin, Aaliyah Coral Reef 1:10.95 1:08.51 2
11 Gomez, Briana Westminster 1:08.72 1:08.55 1
12 Derivet, Annette Archimedean 1:11.37 1:08.78 2
13 tien, Paulina Ransom Everg 1:08.95 4
14 Aguilar, Briany Imater Prep 1:13.78 1:12.84 2
15 Flowers, Natalie Imater Prep 1:18.11 1:13.03 3
16 Moreno, Genesis Coral Reef 1:13.56 5
17 Machado, Daniela Westwood Chr 1:14.04 4
18 Davidson, Blake Westminster 1:10.14 1:14.69 2
19 Rosete, Annalise Marathon 1:14.45 1:15.28 3
20 Weinstein, Jessica Ransom Everg 1:15.35 5
21 Davidson, Brooke Westminster 1:11.00 1:15.81 2
22 Gipe, Jessica Gulliver Pre 1:10.00 1:18.09 2
23 Arango, Ashley Westminster 1:10.00 1:18.19 2
24 Oglesby, Kira Ransom Everg 1:18.66 5
25 Franklin, Anabel Ransom Everg 1:19.45 4
26 Leandro Ledezma, Monica Gulliver Pre 1:19.81 4
27 Rodriguez, Hilda Imater Prep 1:25.64 1:20.94 3
28 Derivet, Nicole Archimedean 1:25.01 4
29 Mostelac Diaz, Daniela Gulliver Pre 1:25.10 3
30 Vanegas, Stephanie Archimedean 1:28.79 1:26.35 3
-- De Uriostes Gonzalez, Ma Gulliver Pre DNF 3
Event 28 Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Stadium: S 52.22 2018 Jahani Wright, Champagnat Catholic
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ford, Dillon Coral Reef 51.60 52.68 1 10
2 Charlemagne, Marc Gulliver Pre 53.01 4 8
3 Morgan, Alex Coral Reef 53.40 6 6
4 Francis, La'Pere Imater Prep 54.04 54.19 1 5
5 Cartwright, Nick Ransom Everg 52.62 55.50 1 4
6 Matthews, Andrew Coral Reef 56.70 3 3
7 Partain, Tyler Archimedean 56.51 57.07 1 2
8 Morse, Norman Coral Reef 57.20 57.10 1 1
9 Hamilton, Tyler Coral Reef 57.88 6
10 Aguero, Samuel Braddock 58.35 4
10 Cuna, Carlos Imater Prep 58.35 6
12 Ruiz, Jonathan Imater Prep 58.66 58.40 2
13 Salazar, Sebastian Palmer Trini 55.48 58.67 1
14 Jimenez, Daniel Coral Reef 59.81 5
15 Brodksy, William Ransom Everg 1:00.65 4
16 Manzano, Henri Imater Prep 1:02.66 1:01.03 2
17 Rodriguez, Pedro Imater Prep 1:03.00 1:01.09 2
18 Solano, Joshua Westwood Chr 1:01.14 5
19 Hoang, Long Braddock 1:01.46 5
20 Patterson, Evan Marathon 1:01.55 6
21 Haven-Gault, Jordan Marathon 1:01.83 4
22 Green, Jonathan Braddock 1:01.84 3
23 Vizcarrondo, Alfredo Westwood Chr 1:02.08 3
24 Johnson, Ryan Braddock 1:03.02 4
25 Martinez, Michael Braddock 1:03.06 3
26 Vrins, Dylan Ransom Everg 1:05.72 4
26 Alvarez, Ismael Palmer Trini 1:09.78 1:05.72 2
28 Torres, Matthew Imater Prep 1:09.85 1:05.93 2
29 Robins, Hans Archimedean 1:08.19 1:08.24 2
30 Solano, Jaden Westwood Chr 1:11.63 4
31 Ruan, Antonio Ransom Everg 1:12.84 3
Event 29 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Stadium: S 52.86 2018 Alexa Dickinson, Carrolton Sacred Heart
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Tacher, Nicole Ransom Everg 48.16 50.99S 1 10
2 Dorta, Gaby Palmer Trini 49.78 51.73S 1 8
3 Zanarini, Lauren Ransom Everg 59.93 2 6
4 Font, Lucia Ransom Everg 1:00.40 2 5
5 Tovar, Ana Ransom Everg 1:01.94 2 4
Event 30 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Stadium: S 42.94 2018 Adrian Parra, SLAM Academy
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Garcia, Santiago Archimedean 51.75 2 10
2 Vrins, Jayden Ransom Everg 53.99 2 8
3 Howell, Daniel Westwood Chr 56.34 54.57 1 6
4 Hernandez, Adrian Braddock 54.91 2 5
5 Bonilla, Fernando Marathon 55.98 1 4
Event 31 Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Stadium: S 2:27.28 2018 Sena Erickson, Boca Raton Christian
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Gonzalez, Prisilla Imater Prep 2:38.57 2:34.30 1 10
2 Sinclair, Brianna Coral Reef 2:28.00 2:34.73 1 8
3 Ortega, Jazlen Coral Reef 2:47.00 2 6
4 Palazio, Karela Gulliver Pre 2:41.84 2:49.80 1 5
5 Ganley, Lia Westminster 2:50.13 2:50.99 1 4
6 Hornstein, Julia Gulliver Pre 2:51.40 2 3
7 Atakabi, Natalia Ransom Everg 2:52.20 2 2
8 Punjwani, Zoe Ransom Everg 2:52.30 2 1
9 Deveaux, Hilda Coral Reef 2:33.93 2:52.68 1
10 Arguello, Sylvia Coral Reef 2:50.94 2:52.75 1
11 Bequer, Madison Ransom Everg 2:53.10 2
12 Rosen, Maya Ransom Everg 2:53.70 2
13 Bremer, Nicole Ransom Everg 2:45.00 2:56.44 1
14 Aguilar, Briany Imater Prep 3:04.30 2:57.42 1
15 Suarez, Lizabell Imater Prep 3:03.50 2
16 Silva, Olivia Coral Reef 3:03.70 2
17 Mesa, Eva Gulliver Pre 2:46.82 3:06.82 1
18 Camacho, Isabel Ransom Everg 3:07.00 2
19 Rodriguez, Hilda Imater Prep 3:10.25 3:09.38 1
20 Flowers, Natalie Imater Prep 3:15.35 3:09.40 1
21 Bravo, Jennifer Imater Prep 3:26.86 3:14.63 1
22 Botero, Nati Ransom Everg 3:16.00 2
23 Zanarini, Allison Ransom Everg 3:17.20 2
24 Cohen, Alicia Ransom Everg 3:18.50 2
25 Junker, Payton Marathon 3:20.40 2
26 Davidson, Brooke Westminster 2:55.00 3:24.32 1
27 Daniels, Skylar Marathon 3:29.80 2
28 Van Hoesen, Lauren Marathon 3:33.70 2
Event 32 Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Stadium: S 2:05.95 2018 Julian Rashid, Florida Christian
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Pitchford, Jonathan Marathon 2:05.40S 3 10
2 Stark, George Palmer Trini 2:06.89 2:05.44S 1 8
3 Francis, La'Pere Imater Prep 2:08.98 2:06.44 1 6
4 Sanal, Demir Gulliver Pre 2:15.84 2:06.99 1 5
5 Child, Aydan Marathon 2:08.57 2 4
6 Fisher, Daniel Ransom Everg 2:25.00 2:09.55 1 3
7 Ferguson, Donovan Coral Reef 2:11.02 2 2
8 Wong, Justin Ransom Everg 2:13.00 2:12.57 1 1
9 Pitchford, T. Owen Marathon 2:13.67 2
10 Mateu, Sebastian Ransom Everg 2:17.00 2:14.44 1
11 Maceachern, Alasdair Ransom Everg 2:07.00 2:14.76 1
12 Ruiz, Jonathan Imater Prep 2:17.35 2:15.55 1
13 Abdon, Kenier Imater Prep 2:17.82 3
14 Varra Gonzalez, Gabriel Ransom Everg 2:18.14 2
15 MaTeu, Daniel Ransom Everg 2:17.00 2:20.48 1
16 Manzano, Henri Imater Prep 2:32.46 2:21.89 1
17 Tovar, Joshua Coral Reef 2:21.52 2:22.09 1
18 Storper, Alejandro Palmer Trini 2:20.00 2:23.24 1
19 Posada, Emilio Gulliver Pre 2:24.06 2
20 Buitrago, David Gulliver Pre 2:26.70 2
21 Soto, Camilo Gulliver Pre 2:27.26 3
22 Pirani, Noah Palmer Trini 2:27.37 3
23 Kumar, Javi Ransom Everg 2:29.89 2
24 Chang, Kai Gulliver Pre 2:35.00 2:30.11 2
25 Rodriguez, Pedro Imater Prep 2:34.89 2:30.35 1
26 Quinones, Dakota Coral Reef 2:30.27 2:31.22 1
27 Vanegas, Sebastian Archimedean 2:39.86 2:31.79 2
28 Pino, Lazaro Imater Prep 2:33.09 3
29 Viton, Cesar Imater Prep 2:33.25 3
30 Gonthier, Jean-Christoph Gulliver Pre 2:34.57 3
31 Bonilla, Fernando Marathon 2:30.55 2:39.25 1
32 Dodd, Jack Palmer Trini 2:46.90 2:45.22 2
33 Palma, Ernesto Westminster 2:45.00 2:45.79 2
34 Chebbi, Khalil Coral Reef 2:47.26 2
35 Santana, Daniel Westminster 2:13.00 2:47.45 1
36 Torres, Matthew Imater Prep 2:51.29 3
37 Garrido, Bjorn Westminster 2:45.00 2:58.87 2
38 Alvarez, Ismael Palmer Trini 2:48.90 3:06.14 2
39 Hertz, Josh Ransom Everg 3:20.26 2
Event 33 Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Stadium: S 26.20 2018 Sophia Baldeon, Devine Savior
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Claybrook, Vashti Ransom Everg 25.23 26.23 1 10
2 Jimenez, Estefania Westminster 26.03 26.89 1 8
3 Boulris, Caroline Westminster 26.93 27.82 1 6
4 Scannell, Rose Gulliver Pre 27.42 28.37 1 5
5 West, Anylah Coral Reef 28.82 28.74 3 3.50
5 Alejo, Katya Westminster 28.06 28.74 2 3.50
7 Gousse, Shade Coral Reef 28.35 29.14 2 2
8 Stoker, Amanda Westminster 27.24 29.38 1 1
9 Eddins, Ailsa Marathon 29.44 29.39 3
10 Dorta, Gaby Palmer Trini 30.90 29.50 4
11 Hall, Joy Gulliver Pre 29.39 29.69 3
12 Arriola, Grace Ransom Everg 29.40 29.81 3
13 Suarez, Briana Ransom Everg 33.00 29.99 4
14 Decker, Emelia Ransom Everg 30.43 5
15 Tomlin, Aaliyah Coral Reef 30.48 6
16 Davidson, Blake Westminster 28.11 30.64 2
17 Diaz, Katherine Imater Prep 30.64 30.88 3
18 Hudson, Kaniya Coral Reef 31.03 7
19 Moore, Sydni Coral Reef 31.19 7
20 Guevara, Ella Westminster 27.43 31.34 1
21 Briales, Kailani Coral Reef 31.36 7
22 Derivet, Annette Archimedean 31.69 31.48 4
23 Mceachern, Maddie Ransom Everg 31.62 7
24 Oglesby, Kira Ransom Everg 31.69 9
25 Schlesinger, Sophie Ransom Everg 31.85 8
26 tien, Paulina Ransom Everg 32.14 5
27 Pyfrom, Janiya Marathon 30.85 32.26 3
28 Chacon, Emily Coral Reef 32.53 9
29 Buitrago, Andrea Gulliver Pre 32.01 32.63 4
30 Moreno, Genesis Coral Reef 32.64 7
31 Chanlueng, Langley Coral Reef 32.68 4
32 Aguilar, Briany Imater Prep 32.81 6
33 Penne Kanp, Ivy Westminster 33.08 9
34 Haines, Katelyn Marathon 33.39 8
35 Swenson, Carina Westminster 27.45 33.41 2
36 Taranto, Isa Ransom Everg 33.49 5
37 Arango, Ashley Westminster 28.13 33.77 2
38 Elbaz, Tea Ransom Everg 33.85 6
39 Perea, Camila Westminster 28.45 34.45 2
40 Naranjo, Victoria Gulliver Pre 34.50 7
41 Valladares, Iris Imater Prep 33.07 34.76 4
42 Leandro Ledezma, Monica Gulliver Pre 35.12 10
43 Arellano, Paola Braddock 35.14 8
44 Gonzalez, Aliyah Marathon 35.62 9
45 Derivet, Nicole Archimedean 35.67 8
46 Holtz, Lauren Ransom Everg 35.77 10
47 Ross, Mikkel Marathon 35.98 8
48 Angulo, Daniela Westwood Chr 34.89 36.11 4
49 Vanegas, Stephanie Archimedean 36.36 9
50 Ferrer, Daniela Westwood Chr 36.79 5
51 Nino, Isabella Braddock 37.65 5
52 Alvarez, Fernanda Ransom Everg 38.03 7
53 Lopez, Amanda Westwood Chr 35.94 38.20 4
54 Avecillas, Daniella Westminster 28.53 38.27 3
55 Gonzalez, Maria Braddock 38.72 6
56 Serrano, Mia Westminster 40.35 6
57 Lopez, Ashley Braddock 44.75 5
Event 34 Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Stadium: S 23.27 2018 Guillermo Mata, Devine Savior
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Acevedo, Juan-Carlos Westminster 24.03 23.25S 1 10
2 Wingard, Quentin Coral Reef 23.47 23.84 1 8
3 Ford, Dillon Coral Reef 24.01 24.06 1 6
4 Daley, Daniel Ransom Everg 23.56 24.28 1 5
5 Clark, Dajon Coral Reef 24.44 24.30 2 4
6 Morgan, Alex Coral Reef 24.36 5 3
7 Izquierdo, Ignacio Gulliver Pre 24.07 24.62 1 2
8 Sarria, Ulises Gulliver Pre 24.35 24.71 1 1
9 Leondre, Isaiah Coral Reef 24.89 6
10 Ferguson, Donold Coral Reef 25.01 6
11 Cuna, Carlos Imater Prep 24.96 25.52 2
12 Gulley, Miles Westminster 24.36 25.57 1
13 Hamilton, Tyler Coral Reef 25.73 5
14 Matthews, Andrew Coral Reef 25.74 25.79 2
15 Partain, Tyler Archimedean 25.40 25.85 2
16 Bryant, Donovan Coral Reef 26.19 8
17 Aguero, Samuel Braddock 26.22 7
18 Decker, Jean Pierre Ransom Everg 24.60 26.27 2
19 Gonzalaz, Victor Westminster 25.85 26.33 2
20 Valenzuela, Chrisitan Marathon 26.55 26.48 3
21 Saputro, Devin Coral Reef 26.68 5
22 Hernandez, Andres Ransom Everg 27.00 8
23 Jimenez, Daniel Coral Reef 26.49 27.13 3
24 Moore, Brett Marathon 27.68 6
25 Green, Jonathan Braddock 27.80 4
26 Barrero, Raul Westwood Chr 27.94 7
27 Martinez, Michael Braddock 28.04 4
28 Sanchez-Almiro, Justin Imater Prep 27.17 28.10 3
29 Dure, Adrian Westwood Chr 28.42 6
30 Murphy, Danny Gulliver Pre 28.65 7
31 Maurouki, Diego Westminster 27.69 28.70 3
32 Eckstein, Alexander Westminster 29.06 8
33 Guerini, Constantino Ransom Everg 29.07 5
34 Maier, Devin Westminster 28.24 29.33 3
35 Zhu, Yingyu Gulliver Pre 29.58 4
36 Baumann, Max Ransom Everg 29.83 4
37 Torres, Matthew Imater Prep 32.01 30.99 4
38 Franklin, Cameron Ransom Everg 32.69 7
Event 35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Stadium: S 4:36.70 2018 Florida Christian, Florida Christian
A.Rashid, J.Chai, J.Forte & M.Rodriguez
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Coral Reef 'B' x4:25.75S
1) Ortega, Jazlen 2) Gousse, Shade
3) Tomlin, Aaliyah 4) Wood, Jessica
2 Coral Reef 'A' 4:05.45 4:25.98S 10
1) Rodriguez, Krystal 2) Ford, Dominique
3) West, Anylah 4) Sinclair, Brianna
5) Karr, Victoria 6)
3 Gulliver Prep 'A' 4:15.09 4:50.42 8
1) Hall, Joy 2) Hornstein, Julia
3) Leandro Ledezma, Monica 4) Zelaya, Ella
4 Marathon 'A' 5:17.70 5:31.90 6
1) Rosete, Annalise 2) Haines, Katelyn
3) Daniels, Skylar 4) Gonzalez, Aliyah
5) Ross, Mikkel 6) Van Hoesen, Lauren
7) Paskiewicz, Allison 8)
5 Marathon 'B' x5:54.19
1) Avena, Anelis 2) Parrado, Chelsea
3) Christian, Kayesha 4) Ross, Mikkel
5) Junker, Payton 6) Daniels, Skylar
7) Paskiewicz, Sarah 8) Van Hoesen, Lauren
Event 36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Stadium: S 3:43.23 2018 Florida Christian, Florida Christian
S.Alvarez, I.Llanes, N.Pro & J.Rashid
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Coral Reef 'A' 3:24.09 3:34.19S 10
1) Ferguson, Donold 2) Ford, Dillon
3) Wingard, Quentin 4) Morse, Norman
2 Gulliver Prep 'A' 3:40.78 3:36.64S 8
1) Charlemagne, Marc 2) Izquierdo, Ignacio
3) Notari, Fernando 4) Outar, Jaden
5) Sanal, Demir 6) Sarria, Ulises
3 Marathon 'A' 3:42.87 3:55.10 6
1) Child, Aydan 2) Patterson, Evan
3) Pitchford, T. Owen 4) Pitchford, Jonathan
5) Marin, Emilio 6) Valenzuela, Chrisitan
7) Haven-Gault, Jordan 8)
4 Coral Reef 'B' 3:30.00 x4:00.35
1) Clark, Dajon 2) Ferguson, Donovan
3) Matthews, Andrew 4) Morgan, Alex
5 Marathon 'B' x4:49.10
1) Valenzuela, Chrisitan 2) Haven-Gault, Jordan
3) Bonilla, Fernando 4) Moore, Brett
5) Shelar, Dillon 6)
Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Coral Reef 175.50 2) Ransom Everglades 131
3) Westminster Christian 83.50 4) Gulliver Prep 70
5) Marathon 40 6) Westwood Christian 23
7) Palmer Trinity 18 8) iMater Prep 17
9) Archimedean 1
Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Coral Reef 95.50 2) Marathon 81
3) Gulliver Prep 77 4) Ransom Everglades 70
5) Palmer Trinity 46 6) Westminster Christian 37
7) Braddock 34.50 8) Westwood Christian 30
9) iMater Prep 14 10) Archimedean 13