Athlete Entries


5th & 6th Grade Boys 100 Meter Dash 20 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Mai, Keith St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
McMillian, Kristopher St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Scho
Ibarra, Piero St. John Vianney Catholic School
Cantero, Elijah 14.57 Holy Family Catholic School
Jenkins, Aidan 14.94 St. John Vianney Catholic School
Nunez, Juelz 15.01 Good Shepherd Catholic School
Schermerhorn, James 15.30 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Grimaud, Axel 15.46 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Baldor, Alex 15.55 Holy Family Catholic School
Denney, Luke 15.94 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Price, Colin 15.99 St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Doreste, Dominic 16.00 St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Bayle, Boz 16.09 St. Andrew Catholic School
Senay, Lukas 16.50 Good Shepherd Catholic School
Drummond, Jayden 16.62 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Buchanan, Nick 17.33 St. James Cathedral School
Leon, Stanley 17.99 St. Andrew Catholic School
Brown, Safe 18.53 St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Scho
Marino, Mark 18.72 St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Hines, Davis 19.34 St. James Cathedral School
Back to Top

5th & 6th Grade Boys 200 Meter Dash 20 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Cantero, Elijah 30.52 Holy Family Catholic School
Grimaud, Axel 32.00h Annunciation Catholic Academy
Baldor, Alex 32.45 Holy Family Catholic School
Denney, Luke 32.93 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Sullivan, Matthew 33.00h St. James Cathedral School
Price, Colin 33.38 St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Joel, Trace 33.87 St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Scho
Nunez, Juelz 33.94 Good Shepherd Catholic School
Doreste, Dominic 34.38 St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Isa, Andres 34.42 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Senay, Lukas 34.60 Good Shepherd Catholic School
Metayer, Jeremiah 34.73 St. John Vianney Catholic School
Solby, Caden 34.77 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Ortega, Ivan 36.80 St. Andrew Catholic School
Meus, Jayden 38.60 St. John Vianney Catholic School
Hines, Davis 40.44 St. James Cathedral School
Mai, Keith 41.26 St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Marino, Mark 46.61 St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
decopin, denny 49.54 St. Andrew Catholic School
McMillian, Kristopher 52.29 St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Scho
Back to Top

5th & 6th Grade Boys 400 Meter Dash 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Cantero, Elijah 1:11.21 Holy Family Catholic School
Sullivan, Matthew 1:18.22 St. James Cathedral School
Dayao, Robert 1:18.39 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Grimaud, Axel 1:18.59 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Scott, Jax 1:19.13 Holy Family Catholic School
Wong, Michael 1:20.51 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Sanchez, Rodrigo 1:21.23 Good Shepherd Catholic School
Homan, Dane 1:24.23 St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Lopes, Noah 1:24.44 St. John Vianney Catholic School
Meus, Jayden 1:30.16 St. John Vianney Catholic School
Isa, Andres 1:32.27 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Mai, Keith 1:33.58 St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Berardi, Clayton 1:41.73 St. James Cathedral School
Tejeda, Adrian 1:47.17 Good Shepherd Catholic School
Leon, Stanley 1:47.37 St. Andrew Catholic School
decopin, denny 1:50.40 St. Andrew Catholic School
Back to Top

5th & 6th Grade Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1.34 St. Andrew Catholic School
Relay Team A 53.33 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Relay Team A 53.68 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Relay Team A 53.94 Good Shepherd Catholic School
Relay Team A 54.82 St. James Cathedral School
Relay Team A 55.36 Holy Family Catholic School
Relay Team A 56.39 St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Scho
Relay Team A 57.98 St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Relay Team A 58.16 St. John Vianney Catholic School
Relay Team A 59.91 St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Back to Top

5th & 6th Grade Boys 800 Meter Run 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Scott, Jax Holy Family Catholic School
Anderson, Jaxson 2:51.74 St. James Cathedral School
Jenkins, Aidan 2:54.65 St. John Vianney Catholic School
Delgado, Fernando 2:55.11 Holy Family Catholic School
Lafferty, Kaelan 2:56.18 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Black, Brooklyn 3:02.52 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Sanchez, Rodrigo 3:12.40 Good Shepherd Catholic School
Pyka, Ryan 3:13.27 St. John Vianney Catholic School
Ramirez, Riley 3:14.58 St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Scho
Kinzle-Gorman, Hunter 3:15.00h Annunciation Catholic Academy
Tharp, Eric 3:19.04 St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Joel, Trace 3:20.41 St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Scho
Johary, Jason 3:28.67 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Berardi, Clayton 3:30.00h St. James Cathedral School
Homan, Dane 3:31.88 St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Tejeda, Adrian 4:27.61 Good Shepherd Catholic School
Back to Top

5th & 6th Grade Boys Long Jump 20 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Solby, Caden 3.57m Annunciation Catholic Academy
Schermerhorn, James 1.84m Annunciation Catholic Academy
Lafferty, Kaelan 3.28m St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Drummond, Jayden 3.23m St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Giannini, Enzo 3.26m Holy Family Catholic School
Lopes, Noah 2.69m St. John Vianney Catholic School
Delgado, Fernando 3.78m Holy Family Catholic School
Marino, Mark 1.43m St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Homan, Dane 3.25m St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Disabado, Dominic St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Equi, Joe 2.34m St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Anderson, Jaxson 3.90m St. James Cathedral School
Sullivan, Matthew 3.39m St. James Cathedral School
Joel, Trace 3.30m St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Scho
Ibarra, Piero St. John Vianney Catholic School
Ramirez, Riley 2.98m St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Scho
Alvarez, Elias 2.91m Good Shepherd Catholic School
Nunez, Juelz 3.7m Good Shepherd Catholic School
Ortega, Ivan 3.00m St. Andrew Catholic School
Bayle, Boz 3.04m St. Andrew Catholic School
Back to Top

5th & 6th Grade Boys One Mile Run 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Grathwohl, Peter St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Delgado, Fernando 6:16.90 Holy Family Catholic School
Jenkins, Aidan 6:19.36 St. John Vianney Catholic School
Lafferty, Kaelan 6:28.43 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Mars, Brandon 6:32.09 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Ramirez, Riley 6:32.29 St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Scho
Anderson, Jaxson 6:32.40 St. James Cathedral School
Scott, Jax 6:42.19 Holy Family Catholic School
Pyka, Ryan 6:48.40 St. John Vianney Catholic School
Sanchez, Rodrigo 6:50.49 Good Shepherd Catholic School
Tharp, Eric 6:53.71 St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Kinzle-Gorman, Hunter 7:45 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Leavy, Casen 8:06.76 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Back to Top

5th & 6th Grade Boys Shot Put 20 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Schermerhorn, James 7.2m Annunciation Catholic Academy
Wong, Michael 7.23m Annunciation Catholic Academy
Dayao, Robert 5.03m St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Mars, Brandon 6.17m St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Baldor, Alex 6.15m Holy Family Catholic School
Metayer, Jeremiah 5.04m St. John Vianney Catholic School
Giannini, Enzo 4.85m Holy Family Catholic School
Tharp, Eric St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Mai, Keith 5.23m St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Equi, Joe 4.56m St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Miller, Drew 5.65m St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Berardi, Clayton St. James Cathedral School
Buchanan, Nick St. James Cathedral School
Brown, Safe 3.48m St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Scho
McMillian, Kristopher 4.57m St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Scho
Meus, Jayden St. John Vianney Catholic School
Tejeda, Adrian 4.06m Good Shepherd Catholic School
Donovan, Luka 4.85m Good Shepherd Catholic School
Bayle, Boz 4.47m St. Andrew Catholic School
decopin, denny 4.78m St. Andrew Catholic School
Back to Top

5th & 6th Grade Boys TurboJav 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Johary, Jason 16.03m Annunciation Catholic Academy
Wong, Michael 21.08m Annunciation Catholic Academy
Dunn, Haben 12.85m St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Lafferty, Kaelan 17.27m St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Giannini, Enzo 23.88m Holy Family Catholic School
Pyka, Ryan 35.08m St. John Vianney Catholic School
Wolsonovich, Nicholas Holy Family Catholic School
Homan, Dane St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Marino, Mark St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Equi, Joe 13.34m St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Miller, Drew 17.86m St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Brown, Safe St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Scho
Lopes, Noah 9.83m St. John Vianney Catholic School
Seepersad, Josiah 10.97m Good Shepherd Catholic School
Senay, Lukas 18.67m Good Shepherd Catholic School
decopin, denny 18.00m St. Andrew Catholic School
Leon, Stanley St. Andrew Catholic School
Back to Top

5th & 6th Grade Female One Mile Run 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bernal, Daniella Good Shepherd Catholic School
de la Rosa, Aileen St. John Vianney Catholic School
Volkerson, Ella St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Pierre, Jerika St. John Vianney Catholic School
Smith, Maya 6:34.87 Holy Family Catholic School
Pazos, Ava 6:57.87 Holy Family Catholic School
Reyes, Leilani 7:02.42 St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Rawlin, Paisley 7:02.73 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Cardillo, Luciana 7:19.04 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Reyes, Briana 7:26.44 St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Feliciano, Ciara 8:05.44 Good Shepherd Catholic School
Back to Top

5th & 6th Grade Girls 100 Meter Dash 19 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Garrett, Alaanah St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Rivera, Sophia St. John Vianney Catholic School
Perez, Angelina 14.85 Holy Family Catholic School
Villalongo, Isabella 15.35 Good Shepherd Catholic School
Smith, Maya 15.56 Holy Family Catholic School
Mottola, Elle 15.73 St. James Cathedral School
swain, vivian 15.90 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Purcell, Jaidyn 16.13 Good Shepherd Catholic School
CLARK, JULIA 16.31 Annunciation Catholic Academy
White, Olivia 16.92 St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Markiewicz, Emily 17.23 St. James Cathedral School
Prinville, Keyciela 17.29 St. Andrew Catholic School
Gallagher, Julia 17.66 St. John Vianney Catholic School
Ewasko, Molly 17.77 St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Scho
Rolle, Christiana 18.00h St. Andrew Catholic School
Thomas, Hannah 18.31 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Livingston, MaryAlice 18.36 St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Horton, Delaney 19.77 St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Mars, Sophia 22.00 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Back to Top

5th & 6th Grade Girls 200 Meter Dash 19 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Leung, Sydney St. John Vianney Catholic School
Ewasko, Molly St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Scho
Perez, Angelina 32.20 Holy Family Catholic School
Lewis, Jayonna 32.60 Good Shepherd Catholic School
Villalongo, Isabella 33.48 Good Shepherd Catholic School
Heekin, Olivia 33.53 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Mottola, Elle 33.70 St. James Cathedral School
Blomquist, Peyton 34.42 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Gulde, Rebecca 35.16 St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Pazos, Ava 36.50 Holy Family Catholic School
Senatus, Tanisha 37.00h St. Andrew Catholic School
Casydesir, Lugynie 37.07 St. Andrew Catholic School
Allender, Lila 37.18 St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Guzman, Daniela 39.00 St. John Vianney Catholic School
Dotson, Emily 40.38 St. James Cathedral School
Clement, Judith 40.40 St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Thomas, Hannah 41.81 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Horton, Delaney 42.74 St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Mars, Sophia 51.04 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Back to Top

5th & 6th Grade Girls 400 Meter Dash 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Lewis, Jayonna 1:14.03 Good Shepherd Catholic School
Guevara, Angeline 1:16.59 Holy Family Catholic School
Smith, Maya 1:17.11 Holy Family Catholic School
CLARK, JULIA 1:17.55 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Gulde, Rabecca 1:18.08 St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Martinez Padilla, Alondra 1:18.73 Good Shepherd Catholic School
Moricle, Hadley 1:24.04 St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Bychinski, Kayla 1:27.14 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Roy, Adanna 1:29.38 St. Andrew Catholic School
Markiewicz, Emily 1:30.07 St. James Cathedral School
Volkerson, Ella 1:33.04 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Gentry, Ellie 1:33.69 St. James Cathedral School
Rivera, Sophia 1:33.95 St. John Vianney Catholic School
Clement, Judith 1:41.95 St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Bell, Mikaela 1:42.50 St. John Vianney Catholic School
Livingston, MaryAlice 1:50.72 St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Soto, Aliah 1:57.04 St. Andrew Catholic School
Back to Top

5th & 6th Grade Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1:00.56 Holy Family Catholic School
Relay Team A 1:00.98 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Relay Team A 1:01.86 St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Relay Team A 1:02.50 St. John Vianney Catholic School
Relay Team A 1:03.69 St. Andrew Catholic School
Relay Team A 1:04.36 St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Relay Team A 58.10 Good Shepherd Catholic School
Back to Top

5th & 6th Grade Girls 800 Meter Run 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Polo, Sophia Good Shepherd Catholic School
Hinestrosa, Emma St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Volkerson, Ella St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Guevara, Angeline 3:03.74 Holy Family Catholic School
Purcell, Jaidyn 3:09.04 Good Shepherd Catholic School
Cardillo, Luciana 3:11.74 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Piedra, Geneveve 3:11.74 Holy Family Catholic School
Rawlin, Paisley 3:13.78 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Reyes, Briana 3:15.55 St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Hage, Elle 3:16.49 St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Reyes, Leilani 3:19.10 St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
de la Rosa, Aileen 3:44.20 St. John Vianney Catholic School
Senatus, Tanisha 3:48.11 St. Andrew Catholic School
Gentry, Ellie 3:54.67 St. James Cathedral School
Colin, Norma 4:07.05 St. Andrew Catholic School
Bell, Mikaela 4:12.82 St. John Vianney Catholic School
Back to Top

5th & 6th Grade Girls Long Jump 18 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Blomquist, Peyton 3.12m Annunciation Catholic Academy
Cardillo, Luciana 3.01m Annunciation Catholic Academy
Nice, Jontae 3.14m Holy Family Catholic School
Guevara, Angeline Holy Family Catholic School
Gentry, Ellie 2.53m St. James Cathedral School
Mottola, Elle 3.56m St. James Cathedral School
Ward, Oliva 2.62m St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Hinestrosa, Emma 3.11m St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Clement, Judith 2.59m St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Reyes, Leilani 1.72m St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Gallagher, Julia 2.10m St. John Vianney Catholic School
Guzman, Daniela 2.54m St. John Vianney Catholic School
Mars, Sophia 1.39m St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Volkerson, Ella 1.99m St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Soto, Aliah 1.67m St. Andrew Catholic School
Prinville, Keyciela 3.2m St. Andrew Catholic School
Purcell, Jaidyn 3.12m Good Shepherd Catholic School
Lewis, Jayonna 3.32m Good Shepherd Catholic School
Back to Top

5th & 6th Grade Girls Shot Put 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
swain, vivian 5.38m Annunciation Catholic Academy
Grant, Ava 5.79m Annunciation Catholic Academy
Rojas, Sophia 4.95m Holy Family Catholic School
Perez, Angelina 6.43m Holy Family Catholic School
Bell, Mikaela 4.24m St. John Vianney Catholic School
Allender, Lila 4.48m St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Ward, Oliva 4.55m St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Livingston, MaryAlice 3.45m St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Horton, Delaney 2.39m St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Pineda, Gabriela 3.56m St. John Vianney Catholic School
Ewasko, Molly 3.51m St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Scho
Thomas, Hannah St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Labonte, Liyana 4.78m St. Andrew Catholic School
Colin, Norma 5.00m St. Andrew Catholic School
Romain, Dihanna 4.36m Good Shepherd Catholic School
Hernandez, Isabella 6.81m Good Shepherd Catholic School
Back to Top

5th & 6th Grade Girls TurboJav 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Rawlin, Paisley 14.10m Annunciation Catholic Academy
Varnum, Hannah 16.74m Annunciation Catholic Academy
Nice, Jontae 15.32m Holy Family Catholic School
Rojas, Sophia 18.29m Holy Family Catholic School
Garrett, Alaanah St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Allender, Lila 21.13m St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Verser, Jada St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Reyes, Briana St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Pierre, Jerika 7.80m St. John Vianney Catholic School
Leung, Sydney 8.31m St. John Vianney Catholic School
Mars, Sophia 7.06m St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Thomas, Hannah 10.31m St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Labonte, Liyana 6.76m St. Andrew Catholic School
Colin, Norma St. Andrew Catholic School
Romain, Dihanna 12.22m Good Shepherd Catholic School
Hernandez, Isabella 16.46m Good Shepherd Catholic School
Back to Top

7th Grade Boys 100 Meter Dash 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Stone, Tommy Holy Family Catholic School
McNealy, Teagan Holy Family Catholic School
Dayao, Francisco 13.13 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Sorondo, Cole 14.16 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Alvarez, Luke 14.16 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Guzman, Federico 14.33 St. John Vianney Catholic School
Apelado, Kai 14.54 St. James Cathedral School
Vernon, Jaden 15.01 St. James Cathedral School
Burr-Colon, Charles 15.72 St. John Vianney Catholic School
Varnum, Rick 15.95 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Ziegler, Matthew 15.96 Good Shepherd Catholic School
Mangual, Davian 16.37 Good Shepherd Catholic School
Duchesne, Dylan 16.75 St. Andrew Catholic School
Clark, Adrian 18.66 St. Andrew Catholic School
Back to Top

7th Grade Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Dayao, Francisco 27.52 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Guzman, Federico 29.33 St. John Vianney Catholic School
Sorondo, Cole 29.72 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Senay, Michael 30.26 Good Shepherd Catholic School
Apelado, Kai 30.36 St. James Cathedral School
Vernon, Jaden 31.02 St. James Cathedral School
Alvarez, Luke 32.35 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Ziegler, Matthew 32.67 Good Shepherd Catholic School
Varnum, Rick 33.98 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Posteraro, Jack 34.06 Holy Family Catholic School
Burr-Colon, Charles 34.29 St. John Vianney Catholic School
Duchesne, Dylan 37.18 St. Andrew Catholic School
Stone, Tommy 38.76 Holy Family Catholic School
Clark, Adrian 39.00 St. Andrew Catholic School
Back to Top

7th Grade Boys 400 Meter Dash 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Alvarez, Luke 1:11.08 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Thrash, Willie 1:11.55 Holy Family Catholic School
Mavrofrides, Adam 1:13.30 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Davidson, Matthew 1:13.78 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Rojas, Miguel 1:17.22 Holy Family Catholic School
Rocco, Dominic 1:20.78 St. John Vianney Catholic School
Salmon, Griff 1:24.75 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Morales, Rodrigo 1:32.91 St. John Vianney Catholic School
Back to Top

7th Grade Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 53.33 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Relay Team A 53.68 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Relay Team A 53.94 Good Shepherd Catholic School
Relay Team A 54.82 St. James Cathedral School
Relay Team A 55.36 Holy Family Catholic School
Relay Team A 58.16 St. John Vianney Catholic School
Back to Top

7th Grade Boys 800 Meter Run 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Calvert, Nate 2:43.49 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Thrash, Willie 2:50.94 Holy Family Catholic School
Davidson, Matthew 2:57.56 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Oakes, Adam 3:01.03 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Rojas, Miguel 3:14.14 Holy Family Catholic School
Salmon, Griff 3:15.07 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Rocco, Dominic 3:18.83 St. John Vianney Catholic School
Williamson, Christian 3:36.72 St. John Vianney Catholic School
Back to Top

7th Grade Boys Long Jump 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Winters, Michael 2.93m Annunciation Catholic Academy
Camchong, Michael 3.37m St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Dayao, Francisco 4.43m St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
McNealy, Teagan 3.68m Holy Family Catholic School
Wolsonovich, Nicholas 3.02m Holy Family Catholic School
Vernon, Jaden 3.94m St. James Cathedral School
Apelado, Kai 4.06m St. James Cathedral School
Burr-Colon, Charles 3.73m St. John Vianney Catholic School
Guzman, Federico 3.53m St. John Vianney Catholic School
Mavrofrides, Adam 3.16m Annunciation Catholic Academy
Guardia, Anthony 3.94m Good Shepherd Catholic School
Senay, Michael 4.31m Good Shepherd Catholic School
Duchesne, Dylan 2.90m St. Andrew Catholic School
Clark, Adrian 2.90m St. Andrew Catholic School
Back to Top

7th Grade Boys One Mile Run 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Salmon, Griff St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Morales, Rodrigo St. John Vianney Catholic School
Calvert, Nate 6:05.77 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Thrash, Willie 6:10.11 Holy Family Catholic School
Davidson, Matthew 6:23.92 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Rojas, Miguel 6:27.74 Holy Family Catholic School
Hammett, Connor 7:33.07 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Williamson, Christian 7:38.26 St. John Vianney Catholic School
Back to Top

7th Grade Boys Shot Put 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Oakes, Adam 6.89m Annunciation Catholic Academy
Mavrofrides, Adam 6.64m Annunciation Catholic Academy
Calvert, Nate 6.74m St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Mokris, Packy 6.58m St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Posteraro, Jack 8.72m Holy Family Catholic School
Allen, Grant 6.58m Holy Family Catholic School
Williamson, Christian 6.53m St. John Vianney Catholic School
Morales, Rodrigo St. John Vianney Catholic School
Mangual, Davian 7.24m Good Shepherd Catholic School
Guardia, Anthony 7.12m Good Shepherd Catholic School
Back to Top

7th Grade Boys TurboJav 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Oakes, Adam 18.54m Annunciation Catholic Academy
Varnum, Rick 30.68m Annunciation Catholic Academy
Camchong, Michael St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Mokris, Packy 34.04m St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
McNealy, Teagan 27.69m Holy Family Catholic School
Posteraro, Jack 43.18m Holy Family Catholic School
Williamson, Christian 19.86m St. John Vianney Catholic School
Rocco, Dominic St. John Vianney Catholic School
Guardia, Anthony 18.01m Good Shepherd Catholic School
Senay, Michael 54.31m Good Shepherd Catholic School
Duchesne, Dylan 16.08m St. Andrew Catholic School
Back to Top

7th Grade Female One Mile Run 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hortan, Chanel St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Krot, Abby 6:03.08 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Gardner, Julia 6:27.74 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Orlando, Bridgette 6:42.30 Holy Family Catholic School
Barrett, Chastity 6:46.66 St. John Vianney Catholic School
Radford, Shannon 6:46.84 Holy Family Catholic School
Sloan, Gabriela 7:33.79 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Cope, Gabriella 7:35.29 St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
White, Molly 7:36.63 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Back to Top

7th Grade Girls 100 Meter Dash 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Gutierrez-Delgado, Paula 14.66 Holy Family Catholic School
Rivera, Sienna 14.81 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Dorcely, Tessie 14.93 Good Shepherd Catholic School
Beredo-Arambulo, MacKenzie 15.08 Good Shepherd Catholic School
Rawlings, Faith 15.12 Holy Family Catholic School
Verser, Jada 15.31 St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Metelious, Aaniyah 15.33 St. Andrew Catholic School
Malani, Maya 15.38 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Zaremba, Victoria 15.76 St. John Vianney Catholic School
Vazquez, Ale 15.85 St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Garcia, Sarah 16.20 St. John Vianney Catholic School
Blanchard, Dania 16.23 St. Andrew Catholic School
Chorak, Sarah 16.50 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Garcia, Ava 16.58 St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Oliveira, Sofia 16.78 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Mai, Kensie 17.20 St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Dotson, Emily 18.64 St. James Cathedral School
Back to Top

7th Grade Girls 200 Meter Dash 18 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Miller, Lena St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Jensen, Adelyn St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Scho
Verser, Jada St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Perez, Analucia St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Rivera, Sienna 30.68 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Gutierrez-Delgado, Paula 30.99 Holy Family Catholic School
Gardner, Julia 31.52 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Beredo-Arambulo, MacKenzie 31.77 Good Shepherd Catholic School
Dorcely, Tessie 32.71 Good Shepherd Catholic School
Gray, Jade 33.30 St. Andrew Catholic School
Zaremba, Victoria 33.70 St. John Vianney Catholic School
Garcia, Sarah 33.99 St. John Vianney Catholic School
Chorak, Sarah 34.25 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Conroy, Jackie 35.41 St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Radford, Shannon 35.67 Holy Family Catholic School
Garcia, Ava 37.87 St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Markiewicz, Emily 38.09 St. James Cathedral School
Bernadin, Chelsea 39.95 St. Andrew Catholic School
Back to Top

7th Grade Girls 400 Meter Dash 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Shea, Lily St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Perez, Analucia St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Rawlin, Piersen 1:11.36 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Gutierrez-Delgado, Paula 1:12.82 Holy Family Catholic School
Phan, Allison 1:14.64 Good Shepherd Catholic School
Burkey, Kate 1:14.70 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Finnane, Cora 1:16.41 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Plaza, Sophia 1:16.45 Good Shepherd Catholic School
Watkins, Ashlyn 1:17.76 St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Samantha, Lorey 1:17.95 St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Jensen, Adelyn 1:18.68 St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Scho
Facusse, Francesca 1:21.07 Holy Family Catholic School
Haug, Carley 1:22.00h Annunciation Catholic Academy
Leung, Sydney 1:25.84 St. John Vianney Catholic School
Gray, Jade 1:29.08 St. Andrew Catholic School
Uchegbu, Chizara 1:35.33 St. Andrew Catholic School
Gallagher, Julia 1:35.54 St. John Vianney Catholic School
Back to Top

7th Grade Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1:00.00h Annunciation Catholic Academy
Relay Team A 1:00.56 Holy Family Catholic School
Relay Team A 1:01.86 St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Relay Team A 1:02.50 St. John Vianney Catholic School
Relay Team A 1:03.69 St. Andrew Catholic School
Relay Team A 1:04.36 St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Relay Team A 57.93 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Relay Team A 58.10 Good Shepherd Catholic School
Back to Top

7th Grade Girls 800 Meter Run 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Miller, Lena St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Oliveira, Sofia St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Krot, Abby 2:54.95 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Lory, Samantha 3:02.60 St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Orlando, Bridgette 3:07.09 Holy Family Catholic School
Sullivan, Elle 3:10.59 Holy Family Catholic School
Grant, Ava 3:14.73 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Hortan, Chanel 3:16.81 St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Smith, Rosa 3:24.30 Good Shepherd Catholic School
Vazquez, Ale 3:26.40 St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Barrett, Chastity 3:26.93 St. John Vianney Catholic School
Shea, Lily 3:30.28 St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Seepersad, Priya 3:39.97 Good Shepherd Catholic School
Back to Top

7th Grade Girls Long Jump 18 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Rawlin, Piersen 3.61m Annunciation Catholic Academy
Brewer, Claire 3.15m Annunciation Catholic Academy
Grand-Bilodeau, Chloe 3m Holy Family Catholic School
Sullivan, Ava Holy Family Catholic School
Dotson, Emily 2.17m St. James Cathedral School
Markiewicz, Emily 2.59m St. James Cathedral School
Loerzel, Amelie 2.74m St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Tirado, Nicole St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Shea, Lily 2.21m St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Hortan, Chanel 2.86m St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Bell, Mikaela 2.12m St. John Vianney Catholic School
Pierre, Jerika 1.82m St. John Vianney Catholic School
White, Molly 1.88m St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Oliveira, Sofia 2.34m St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Uchegbu, Chizara 2.78m St. Andrew Catholic School
Gray, Jade 3.96m St. Andrew Catholic School
Phan, Allison 3.59m Good Shepherd Catholic School
Beredo-Arambulo, MacKenzie 3.97m Good Shepherd Catholic School
Back to Top

7th Grade Girls Shot Put 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Swain, Marlena 5.96m Annunciation Catholic Academy
Hlinka, Kacey 6.17m Annunciation Catholic Academy
Rawlings, Faith 6.92m Holy Family Catholic School
Facusse, Francesca Holy Family Catholic School
Vazquez, Ale 5.21m St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Loerzel, Amelie 4.9m St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Nguyen, Katie St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Mai, Kensie 3.58m St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Barrett, Chastity St. John Vianney Catholic School
Rivera, Sophia 4.01m St. John Vianney Catholic School
Jensen, Adelyn 4.93m St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Scho
Finnane, Cora 6.35m St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Burkey, Kate 6.58m St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Gray, Jade 5.67m St. Andrew Catholic School
Uchegbu, Chizara 5.66m St. Andrew Catholic School
Wermers, Hannah 5.31m Good Shepherd Catholic School
Smith, Rosa 5.7m Good Shepherd Catholic School
Back to Top

7th Grade Girls TurboJav 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Krot, Abby 24.69m Annunciation Catholic Academy
Novosad, Penelope 20.00m Annunciation Catholic Academy
Sullivan, Elle 14.02m Holy Family Catholic School
Rawlings, Faith Holy Family Catholic School
Garcia, Sarah 9.45m St. John Vianney Catholic School
Loerzel, Amelie 11.84m St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Watkins, Ashlyn 11.3m St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Nguyen, Katie 10.06m St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Useche, Camila St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Zaremba, Victoria 25.40m St. John Vianney Catholic School
Miller, Lena 15.54m St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Malani, Maya 15.06m St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Uchegbu, Chizara 15.54m St. Andrew Catholic School
Blanchard, Dania 16.00m St. Andrew Catholic School
Borja, Cristina 11.05m Good Shepherd Catholic School
Seepersad, Priya 16.15m Good Shepherd Catholic School
Back to Top

8th Grade Boys 100 Meter Dash 18 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Boules, Fred St. John Vianney Catholic School
Bui, Calvin Good Shepherd Catholic School
Mizell, Isiah 12.69 St. James Cathedral School
Rawlings, Warren 12.98 Holy Family Catholic School
Miller, Aryk 13.27 St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Scho
Petty, Maddox 13.46 Good Shepherd Catholic School
Mottola, Luke 13.50h St. James Cathedral School
Brewer, Teague 13.63 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Camacho, John 13.76 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Dunn, Liam 13.82 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Dinga, Tyler 13.87 Annunciation Catholic Academy
McElwee, Cristian 14.73 St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Scott, Ryan 14.80 St. Andrew Catholic School
Nguyen, Alan 14.92 St. John Vianney Catholic School
Morphew, Masen 15.03 St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Scho
DiGiammarino, Luke 15.07 Holy Family Catholic School
Disbrow, Logan 15.34 St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Barry, Teddy 15.40 St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Back to Top

8th Grade Boys 200 Meter Dash 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ewasko, Jacob St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Scho
Then, Bryan St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Scho
Mizell, Isiah 26.63 St. James Cathedral School
LaPlant, Cyrus 26.92 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Adornetto, Antonio 27.60 Holy Family Catholic School
Dinga, Tyler 27.98 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Petty, Maddox 28.36 Good Shepherd Catholic School
Mottola, Luke 28.76 St. James Cathedral School
Camacho, John 29.20 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Thelusma, Ronaldo 29.37 St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Fisher, Zachary 29.75 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Bui, Calvin 30.24 Good Shepherd Catholic School
McElwee, Cristian 30.60 St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Scott, Ryan 30.92 St. Andrew Catholic School
Nguyen, Alan 33.15 St. John Vianney Catholic School
Maldonado, Elier 33.34 St. John Vianney Catholic School
Velasquez, Bryan 35.86 Holy Family Catholic School
Back to Top

8th Grade Boys 400 Meter Dash 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Adornetto, Antonio 1:01.74 Holy Family Catholic School
Mottola, Luke 1:03.94 St. James Cathedral School
Nguyen-Luu, Vinh 1:04.07 Good Shepherd Catholic School
Brewer, Teague 1:04.08 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Purcell, Bryce 1:05.16 Good Shepherd Catholic School
Camacho, John 1:05.57 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Thelusma, Ronaldo 1:08.96 St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Donald, Christopher 1:10.03 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Then, Bryan 1:14.00 St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Scho
DiGiammarino, Luke 1:14.19 Holy Family Catholic School
Ewasko, Jacob 1:14.87 St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Scho
Alvarado, Julio 1:14.97 St. John Vianney Catholic School
Jenkins, Eric 1:26.42 St. John Vianney Catholic School
Griffiths, Liam 59.73 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Back to Top

8th Grade Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 53.33 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Relay Team A 53.68 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Relay Team A 53.94 Good Shepherd Catholic School
Relay Team A 54.82 St. James Cathedral School
Relay Team A 55.36 Holy Family Catholic School
Relay Team A 56.39 St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Scho
Relay Team A 57.98 St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Relay Team A 58.16 St. John Vianney Catholic School
Relay Team A 59.91 St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Back to Top

8th Grade Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 4:20.64 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Relay Team A 4:26.86 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Relay Team A 4:36.92 Holy Family Catholic School
Relay Team A 4:42.22 Good Shepherd Catholic School
Relay Team A 4:52.57 St. John Vianney Catholic School
Relay Team A 4:57.78 St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Back to Top

8th Grade Boys 800 Meter Run 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Marin, Nico Holy Family Catholic School
Santos, Ivan St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Schoenbohm, Christian St. John Vianney Catholic School
Disbrow, Logan St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Then, Bryan St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Scho
Murray, Connor 2:35.74 Holy Family Catholic School
Ponte, Angel 2:42.99 Good Shepherd Catholic School
Ramirez, Santiago 2:52.81 Good Shepherd Catholic School
Kennedy, William 2:53.80 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Jenkins, Eric 2:56.91 St. John Vianney Catholic School
Dusey, Logan 2:57.20 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Flittner, Preston 3:00.07 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Ewasko, Jacob 3:05.45 St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Scho
Donald, Christopher 3:07.00h Annunciation Catholic Academy
Back to Top

8th Grade Boys Long Jump 18 entries

Athlete Seed Team
LaPlant, Cyrus 4.0m Annunciation Catholic Academy
Cardillo, Vincenzo 3.89m Annunciation Catholic Academy
Collins, Peter 4.22m St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Hencken, Calvin 3.91m St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Velasquez, Bryan 4.09m Holy Family Catholic School
Roth, Ethan 3.77m Holy Family Catholic School
Thelusma, Ronaldo 3.26m St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Hanks, Tyler 4.08m St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Miller, Charles 2.95m St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Mizell, Isiah 4.8m St. James Cathedral School
Mottola, Luke 4.41m St. James Cathedral School
Miller, Aryk 4.27m St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Scho
Morphew, Masen 3.76m St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Scho
Boules, Fred 2.06m St. John Vianney Catholic School
Alvarado, Julio St. John Vianney Catholic School
Purcell, Bryce 4.46m Good Shepherd Catholic School
Nguyen-Luu, Vinh 4.48m Good Shepherd Catholic School
Scott, Ryan 3.33m St. Andrew Catholic School
Back to Top

8th Grade Boys One Mile Run 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Voltolina, Andrew St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Scho
Santos, Ivan St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Griffiths, Liam 5:30.71 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Collins, Peter 5:39.15 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Murray, Connor 5:42.94 Holy Family Catholic School
Marin, Nico 5:45.26 Holy Family Catholic School
Dusey, Logan 6:11.30 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Meregildo, Xavier 6:51.52 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Morphew, Masen 6:59.65 St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Scho
Back to Top

8th Grade Boys Shot Put 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Donald, Christopher 7.86m Annunciation Catholic Academy
Dusey, Logan 8m Annunciation Catholic Academy
Camacho, John 9.50m St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Flittner, Preston 10.08m St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Rawlings, Warren 10.24m Holy Family Catholic School
Roth, Ethan 10.64m Holy Family Catholic School
Santos, Ivan St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Hanks, Tyler 10.03m St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Voltolina, Andrew 7.66m St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Scho
Ewasko, Jacob 7.19m St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Scho
Martina, Mason 8.59m St. John Vianney Catholic School
Schoenbohm, Christian 8.59m St. John Vianney Catholic School
Ponte, Angel 8.98m Good Shepherd Catholic School
Donovan, Maddox 8.38m Good Shepherd Catholic School
Scott, Ryan 7.90m St. Andrew Catholic School
Barry, Teddy 8.24m St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Back to Top

8th Grade Boys TurboJav 15 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Cardillo, Vincenzo 49.15m Annunciation Catholic Academy
Meregildo, Xavier 40.00m Annunciation Catholic Academy
McAuliff, Riley 18.59m St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Dunn, Liam 20.45m St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Roth, Henry 36.50m Holy Family Catholic School
DiGiammarino, Luke 27.48m Holy Family Catholic School
McElwee, Cristian 24.21m St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Hanks, Tyler 32.82m St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Miller, Charles 34.37m St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Miller, Aryk 29.18m St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Scho
Voltolina, Andrew 44.68m St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Scho
Schoenbohm, Christian 33.45m St. John Vianney Catholic School
Martina, Mason 36.47m St. John Vianney Catholic School
Ramirez, Santiago 23.70m Good Shepherd Catholic School
Donovan, Maddox 17.37m Good Shepherd Catholic School
Back to Top

8th Grade Female One Mile Run 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Mai, Kensie St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Noone, Alexa St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Lory, Samantha 6:11.84 St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
DENNEY, Olivia 6:11.98 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Acacio, Beatrice 6:15.67 Holy Family Catholic School
Collins, Ava 6:17.47 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Yoerger, Ryleigh 6:36.96 St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Rivera, Karyna 6:54.11 St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Scho
Rosario, Marissa 7:00.95 Good Shepherd Catholic School
Reilly, Francesca 7:05.99 Holy Family Catholic School
Brewer, Sadie 7:07.36 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Sajan, Sarah 7:26.04 Good Shepherd Catholic School
Strange, Lily 7:56.68 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Back to Top

8th Grade Girls 100 Meter Dash 20 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Guzman, Daniela St. John Vianney Catholic School
Hinestrosa, Sofia St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Miller, Trinity St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Scho
Rivera, Karyna St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Scho
Clermont, Marceline 13.99 St. Andrew Catholic School
Nieves, Isabella 14.27 St. John Vianney Catholic School
Dunn, Kaylee 14.32 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Hudson, Kayleigh 14.51 St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Reybeka, Noelle 14.57 Holy Family Catholic School
deBautte, Paige 14.86 St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Kimbrough, Megan 14.90 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Melton, Loha 15.21 St. James Cathedral School
Strong, Chloe 15.22 St. James Cathedral School
Miller, Raelin 15.34 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Garcia, Mariana 15.34 Good Shepherd Catholic School
Metzger, Ava 15.38 Good Shepherd Catholic School
Lanclos, Nekeyla 15.73 St. Andrew Catholic School
Blomberg, Annalise 15.73 Holy Family Catholic School
Parks, Madie 15.76 St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Luna, Sofia 15.91 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Back to Top

8th Grade Girls 200 Meter Dash 19 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Fisher, Maya St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Dunn, Kaylee St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Clermont, Marceline 28.93 St. Andrew Catholic School
Hudson, Kayleigh 29.82 St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Kimbrough, Megan 30.45 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Nieves, Isabella 30.57 St. John Vianney Catholic School
Viravong, Ava 30.82 Good Shepherd Catholic School
Melton, Loha 31.47 St. James Cathedral School
deBautte, Paige 31.90 St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Rosa, Sarah 31.96 Holy Family Catholic School
Moricle, Hollis 32.66 St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Isaac, Aida 32.70 Holy Family Catholic School
Strong, Chloe 33.26 St. James Cathedral School
Metzger, Ava 33.47 Good Shepherd Catholic School
Ho, Tullian 33.58 St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Luna, Sofia 33.96 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Araujo, Maria 34.56 St. John Vianney Catholic School
Lyon, Saniya 37.00 St. Andrew Catholic School
Miller, Trinity 38.28 St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Scho
Back to Top

8th Grade Girls 400 Meter Dash 18 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Clermont, Marceline 1:10.72 St. Andrew Catholic School
Melton, Loha 1:11.48 St. James Cathedral School
Miller, Amelia 1:12.45 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Marlowe, Natalie 1:12.80 St. John Vianney Catholic School
Brewer, Claire 1:13.24 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Dear, Emily 1:14.54 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Conklin, Julia 1:14.78 Holy Family Catholic School
Parks, Madie 1:15.15 St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Bell, Lauren 1:15.43 St. James Cathedral School
Garza, Kaili 1:15.50 Good Shepherd Catholic School
Reybeka, Noelle 1:15.94 Holy Family Catholic School
Noone, Alexa 1:18.26 St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Calpey, Elizabeth 1:19.11 St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Heekin, Ansley 1:20.00h Annunciation Catholic Academy
Aparicio, Sofia 1:20.60 Good Shepherd Catholic School
Useche, Camila 1:28.41 St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Lyon, Saniya 1:37.87 St. Andrew Catholic School
Diaz, Isabella 1:45.35 St. John Vianney Catholic School
Back to Top

8th Grade Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1:00.56 Holy Family Catholic School
Relay Team A 1:00.98 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Relay Team A 1:01.00h St. James Cathedral School
Relay Team A 1:01.86 St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Relay Team A 1:02.50 St. John Vianney Catholic School
Relay Team A 1:04.36 St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Relay Team A 1:08.52 St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Scho
Relay Team A 57.93 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Relay Team A 58.10 Good Shepherd Catholic School
Back to Top

8th Grade Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 4:54.56 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Relay Team A 5:11.63 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Relay Team A 5:25.44 Good Shepherd Catholic School
Relay Team A 5:26.86 St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Relay Team A 5:30.50 Holy Family Catholic School
Relay Team A 5:47.81 St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Relay Team A 6:04.27 St. John Vianney Catholic School
Back to Top

8th Grade Girls 800 Meter Run 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Marlowe, Natalie St. John Vianney Catholic School
Cope, Gabriella St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
DENNEY, Olivia 2:41.87 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Acacio, Beatrice 2:46.41 Holy Family Catholic School
Collins, Ava 2:51.24 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Dear, Emily 2:57.99 St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Yoerger, Ryleigh 2:58.05 St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Menendez, Patricia 3:11.36 Holy Family Catholic School
Lee, Camila 3:15.03 St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Heekin, Ansley 3:15.98 Annunciation Catholic Academy
Bell, Lauren 3:20.00h St. James Cathedral School
Flores, Isabelle 3:26.33 Good Shepherd Catholic School
Chacon, Luisana 3:30.93 St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Rodriguez, Valerie 3:45.17 Good Shepherd Catholic School
Back to Top

8th Grade Girls Long Jump 18 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Collins, Ava 3.36m Annunciation Catholic Academy
Kimbrough, Megan Annunciation Catholic Academy
Blomberg, Annalise 3.68m Holy Family Catholic School
Goodyear, Rylee 3.91m Holy Family Catholic School
Bell, Lauren 3.76m St. James Cathedral School
Strong, Chloe 3.81m St. James Cathedral School
Rotz, Maria 3.62m St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Lee, Camila 3.19m St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Calpey, Elizabeth 2.67m St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Perez, Analucia St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Diaz, Isabella 2.65m St. John Vianney Catholic School
Leung, Sydney St. John Vianney Catholic School
Miller, Amelia St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Schwiger, Avery 3.13m St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Lanclos, Nekeyla 2.84m St. Andrew Catholic School
Clermont, Marceline 1.91m St. Andrew Catholic School
Viravong, Ava 3.89m Good Shepherd Catholic School
Garcia, Mariana 3.49m Good Shepherd Catholic School
Back to Top

8th Grade Girls Shot Put 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Sachs, Riley 6.93m Annunciation Catholic Academy
Verkon, Kaylie 6.34m Annunciation Catholic Academy
Conklin, Julia 6.10m Holy Family Catholic School
Vanblarcom, Bianca 7.77m St. John Vianney Catholic School
Hernandez, Sophia 5.65m Holy Family Catholic School
LaMorte, Megan 7.25m St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
LaMonrte, Carly 8m St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
Cope, Gabriella 4.37m St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Useche, Camila 6.71m St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Araujo, Maria 4.65m St. John Vianney Catholic School
Rivera, Karyna 6.5m St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Scho
Miller, Trinity 4.88m St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Scho
Strange, Lily 6.59m St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Schwiger, Avery 5.22m St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Rosario, Elizabeth 6.71m Good Shepherd Catholic School
Araya, Erin 6.83m Good Shepherd Catholic School
Back to Top

8th Grade Girls TurboJav 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Sachs, Riley 30.02m Annunciation Catholic Academy
Verkon, Kaylie 17.48m Annunciation Catholic Academy
Hernandez, Sophia 17.09m Holy Family Catholic School
Vanblarcom, Bianca 34.59m St. John Vianney Catholic School
Rosa, Sarah Holy Family Catholic School
LaMorte, Megan 35.1m St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
LaMonrte, Carly 33.30m St. Mary Magdalen Catholic Schoo
deBautte, Paige 32.92m St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
Calpey, Elizabeth St. Charles Borromeo Catholic Sc
de la Rosa, Aileen 12.46m St. John Vianney Catholic School
Fisher, Maya St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Miller, Raelin 19.2m St. Margaret Mary Catholic Schoo
Hudson, Theresa 14.4m Good Shepherd Catholic School
Araya, Erin 18.21m Good Shepherd Catholic School
Back to Top