Small School Boys 5000 Meter Run
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=====================================================================
1 Bartusek, Justin West Shore 18:46.76 1
2 Albritton, Jan Mich Matanzas 18:47.93 2
3 Kostur, Bartosz Matanzas 18:48.75 3
4 Torres, Kirckstein Matanzas 18:52.43 4
5 Kathman, Kyler Warner Christian 18:54.73 5
6 Young, Billy Warner Christian 19:13.37 6
7 Greiner, Mike Matanzas 19:15.27 7
8 Connaway, Sean St. Augustine 19:24.86 8
9 Drumm, David Matanzas 19:41.73 9
10 Sullivan, Anthony Matanzas 20:00.80 10
11 Martin, Chris St. Augustine 20:02.68 11
12 Hanson, Jameson Pedro Menendez 20:13.40 12
13 Regan, Michael Pedro Menendez 20:17.56 13
14 Morton, Josh St. Augustine 20:36.05 14
15 Gardner, Jackson St. Johns Country Da 20:42.28 15
16 Graf, Jeremy St. Johns Country Da 20:45.16 16
17 Kelly, Bragen Pedro Menendez 20:51.35 17
18 Smithe, Jacob West Shore 21:07.84 18
19 Kline, Adam West Shore 21:15.30 19
20 Tomassetti, Jazz Fernadina Beach 21:17.53 20
21 Williams, Michael St. Johns Country Da 21:19.60 21
22 Hardwick, Cole Pedro Menendez 21:35.74 22
23 Bruner, Sean Pedro Menendez 21:39.53 23
24 Delay, Dan Father Lopez 21:45.16 24
25 Field, Mike West Shore 21:49.49 25
26 Madhok, Ishaan St. Johns Country Da 21:58.35 26
27 Keffer, Chris Fernadina Beach 22:00.12 27
28 Echavarria, Juan Father Lopez 22:01.53 28
29 Chan, Colin West Shore 22:06.19 29
30 Danilla, John Warner Christian 22:32.95 30
31 Rehrer, Warren Matanzas 22:41.93 31
32 Bunch, Bradley Fernadina Beach 22:54.66 32
33 Bunch, Darren Fernadina Beach 22:57.26 33
34 Baker, Gary St. Johns Country Da 23:00.10 34
35 Tillis, Griffin Pedro Menendez 23:01.21 35
36 Widere, Christian West Shore 23:08.56 36
37 Panaggio, Matt Father Lopez 23:29.17 37
38 Stich, Brogan Warner Christian 23:32.82 38
39 Simon, Decary Atlantic 23:39.80 39
40 Sigler, Andrew Atlantic 23:43.43 40
41 Bright, Ethan St. Johns Country Da 23:46.31 41
42 washington, Josh Atlantic 23:48.16 42
43 Schoenrock, Tim West Shore 23:53.49 43
44 Pompi, James Atlantic 24:00.54 44
45 Hightower, Nash St. Augustine 24:02.85 45
46 Kane, Sean Atlantic 24:10.43 46
47 Rudolph, Dylan St. Augustine 24:12.81 47
48 Gion, Greg Father Lopez 24:37.54 48
49 Koelker, Aaron Father Lopez 24:42.26 49
50 Su, Edward Pedro Menendez 25:00.58 50
51 Dobbertein, Chris St. Johns Country Da 25:02.57 51
52 White, Taylor Fernadina Beach 25:38.09 52
53 Davis, Paden Atlantic 25:47.21 53
54 Cramer, Ben St. Augustine 26:23.15 54
55 Cavender, Henley Fernadina Beach 26:58.59 55
56 Bean, Bradley Fernadina Beach 27:00.10 56
57 Griffin, Joshua Father Lopez 27:28.57 57
58 Stapp, Matthew Ola 31:29.71 --
59 Cash, John Warner Christian 41:29.64 58
Small School Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
================================================================
Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
================================================================
1 Matanzas 25 2 3 4 7 9 10 31
Total Time: 1:35:26.11
Average: 19:05.22
2 Pedro Menendez 87 12 13 17 22 23 35 50
Total Time: 1:44:37.58
Average: 20:55.52
3 West Shore 92 1 18 19 25 29 36 43
Total Time: 1:45:05.58
Average: 21:01.12
4 St. Johns Country 112 15 16 21 26 34 41 51
Total Time: 1:47:45.49
Average: 21:33.10
5 St. Augustine 125 8 11 14 45 47 54 -
Total Time: 1:48:19.25
Average: 21:39.85
6 Warner Christian 137 5 6 30 38 58 - -
Total Time: 2:05:43.51
Average: 25:08.70
7 Fernadina Beach 164 20 27 32 33 52 55 56
Total Time: 1:54:47.66
Average: 22:57.53
8 Father Lopez 186 24 28 37 48 49 57 -
Total Time: 1:56:35.66
Average: 23:19.13
9 Atlantic 211 39 40 42 44 46 53 -
Total Time: 1:59:22.36
Average: 23:52.47
-- Ola NTS (1 Finishers)