Plantation HEAT Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
150 Meter Dash | |||||
20.60 | Nyla Joseph- Guevara | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
21.08 | Valerie Deshommes | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
22.17 | SB | Deqaeshia Stokes | 27th | Finals H1 | Results |
23.89 | SB | Antanyiah Buchanan | 37th | Finals H1 | Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
44.49 | Nyla Joseph- Guevara | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
45.57 | Kayla Clary | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
46.64 | Valerie Deshommes | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
47.96 | SB | Raynisha Narcisse | 20th | Finals H1 | Results |
53.41 | SB | Destyni Spann | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results |
53.47 | SB | Deqaeshia Stokes | 24th | Finals H1 | Results |
54.51 | SB | Antanyiah Buchanan | 25th | Finals H1 | Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:46.88 | Kayla Clary | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:55.71 | Raynisha Narcisse | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:23.52 | Dominique Spann | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.25 | SB | TyJuan Ware | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
7.34 | Tajay Roberts | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
7.38 | SB | Malakhi Harrigan | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
7.39 | SB | Jerry Philippe | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
150 Meter Dash | |||||
16.42 | TyJuan Ware | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
17.16 | SB | Jerry Philippe | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
20.29 | SB | Kamron McCray | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
35.18 | Tajay Roberts | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
35.41 | TyJuan Ware | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
35.92 | Jerry Philippe | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
36.22 | Malakhi Harrigan | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
41.78 | SB | Chrisian Dabelus | 19th | Finals H1 | Results |
43.40 | Kamron McCray | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:30.50 | Tajay Roberts | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:30.86 | SB | Malakhi Harrigan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
1:37.68 | Loubsky Francois | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:48.08 | John Augustin | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:48.45 | SB | Wesley Vincent | 21st | Finals H1 | Results |
1:48.68 | Wadner Mondesir | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:14.99 | Loubsky Francois | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3:18.05 | SB | Wesley Vincent | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
3:27.15 | John Augustin | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |