Interlachen HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.02 | Ellah McGruder | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
14.81 | Millesha Griffin | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
15.01 | Virginia Manning | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.01 | Reva Godbolt | 1st | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
26.98 | SB | Ellah McGruder | 2nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
31.67 | Millesha Griffin | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
31.98 | Virginia Manning | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
35.04 | Sierra Loder | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.11 | SB | Reva Godbolt | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.96 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
4.73m | SB | Ellah McGruder | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
30.52m | Elizabeth Finley | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.75m | SB | Sierra Loder | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18.15m | Haleigh Karz | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.78m | Joi Williams | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
6.59m | Sierra Loder | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6.55m | Joi Williams | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6.28m | Jasmine Anderson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5.18m | SB | Haleigh Karz | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.73 | Chavaris Dumas | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
12.27 | SB | Aundry Williams | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.80 | Darrell Polite | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
12.86 | Ty'Ran Bush | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
14.49 | Jonathan Servin-Morales | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.94 | Chavaris Dumas | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
26.66 | Ty'Ran Bush | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
27.64 | Darrell Polite | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
29.00 | SB | Dylan Gaffney | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.88 | Aundry Williams | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:08.20 | Dylan Gaffney | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:44.46 | SB | Alex Roble | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:48.58 | Zachary Dolan | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:56.46 | SB | Chance Champion | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:47.96 | Adam Olalde | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:56.01 | SB | Zachary Dolan | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:05.43 | SB | Alex Roble | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:34.54 | SB | Adam Olalde | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:31.14 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
24.87m | SB | Zachary Dolan | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.17m | SB | Alex Roble | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23.7m | Timothy Mendez | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.1m | SB | Chance Champion | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
8.36m | Timothy Mendez | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.57m | SB | Ashton Smith | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |