Girls 5k

Miles and Minutes, LLC - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              2020 EscaRosa County Championships - Individuals - 10/15/2020              
                                         Sims MS                                         
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Women 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   412  Campbell, Lily-ana              Navarre HS                   21:42.38       
    2   403  Helms, Mira                     Gulf Breeze HS               22:04.31       
    3   405  Williamson, Elisa               Gulf Breeze HS               22:07.38       
    4   427  Fieg, Naomi                     West Florida Tech HS         22:29.21       
    5   404  Koepke, Jordan                  Gulf Breeze HS               23:01.02       
    6   406  Thornton, Jillian               Jay HS                       23:37.49       
    7   401  Cronin, Macy                    Gulf Breeze HS               23:42.92       
    8   428  Knight, Chloe                   West Florida Tech HS         23:45.72       
    9   414  Cadoret, Malia                  Pace HS                      23:49.61       
   10   423  Charlery, Dylainie              Tate HS                      23:50.67       
   11   411  Beihl, Kada                     Navarre HS                   23:56.60       
   12   402  Marlow, Saylor                  Navarre HS                   23:58.64       
   13   407  Whitlock, Hannah                Jay HS                       23:59.29       
   14   417  Parker, Alexis                  Pace HS                      24:02.72       
   15   415  Robbins, Payton                 Pace HS                      24:03.32       
   16   422  Middleton, Lindsey              Pensacola Catholic HS        24:07.89       
   17   421  Dillard, Alexis                 Pensacola Catholic HS        24:31.97       
   18   400  Dela Cruz, Victoria             East Hill Christian Schoo    24:36.62       
   19   413  Hicks, Athena                   Navarre HS                   24:42.60       
   20   418  Scott, Bailey                   Pace HS                      24:46.50       
   21   426  Dang, Vi                        West Florida Tech HS         25:03.75       
   22   416  Murray, Lauren                  Pace HS                      25:17.03       
   23   409  Dedolph, Gretchen               Milton HS                    25:31.93       
   24   425  Armstrong, Evelyn               West Florida Tech HS         25:41.43       
   25   424  Lambeth, Olivia                 Tate HS                      26:37.62       
   26   420  Faist, Lindsey                  Pensacola Booker T. Washi    29:13.00