Set Goals Not Limits Jamboree 2020 vs Wickham Jamboree at Satellite High 2020

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -45 296 341
Overall Average +3.84 23:01.64 22:57.80
1st-10th Place +7.00 16:27.60 16:20.60
1st-25th Place +17.00 17:07.76 16:50.76
1st-50th Place +27.52 17:51.04 17:23.52
1st-100th Place +36.49 18:51.17 18:14.68
Common Athletes -- -- 135
Ran Faster -15 60 75
Ran Season Best -12 47 59
Average Time +2.36 22:48.69 22:46.33
Median Time +1.00 22:02.00 22:01.00
Middle 80% Times -2.51 22:23.34 22:25.85
Top 10% Times +15.43 17:45.21 17:29.79
Top 25% Times +10.88 18:33.41 18:22.53
Top 50% Times +2.96 19:44.46 19:41.50
Bottom 50% Times +1.74 25:32.79 25:31.06
Bottom 25% Times +3.06 28:36.06 28:33.00
Bottom 10% Times +28.79 31:31.07 31:02.29
Average Difference +2.36 -- --
Median Difference -7.00 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +3.05 -- --
Top 10% Difference +10.71 -- --
Top 50% Difference +5.32 -- --
Top 25% Difference +10.91 -- --
Top 50% Difference +5.32 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -0.74 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -4.97 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -3.50 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Gabriel Montague Satellite Distance Runners +6.00 15:49.00 15:43.00
Josh Stern Satellite High School -4.00 16:04.00 16:08.00
Dayton Law Satellite High School -12.00 16:40.00 16:52.00
Aidan Mason Satellite Distance Runners +12.00 16:55.00 16:43.00
Gavin Hart Owls Elite Track Club +1:01.00 18:39.00 17:38.00
Clyve Gassant Owls Elite Track Club +35.00 18:14.00 17:39.00
Andrew Mahorner Satellite Distance Runners +12.00 17:52.00 17:40.00
Zachariah John Owls Elite Track Club +1:08.00 18:54.00 17:46.00
Jaiden Martingano Melbourne Distance Runners -21.00 18:03.00 18:24.00
David Usher Fast Lane Track Club +1:11.00 19:16.00 18:05.00
Dylan Maxik Summer Miles Running Club +17.00 18:23.00 18:06.00
Tristan Trax Vero Beach Distance Runners +3.00 18:10.00 18:07.00
Gabriel Good Melbourne Distance Runners +3.00 18:10.00 18:07.00
Dylan Haas Fast Lane Track Club +29.00 18:36.00 18:07.00
Carson Waggoner Satellite Distance Runners +23.00 18:39.00 18:16.00
Bertram Pratt Rockledge Running Club +13.00 18:30.00 18:17.00
Daniel Saviano Owls Elite Track Club +44.00 19:08.00 18:24.00
Skyler Jensen Holy Trinity Academy +1:12.00 19:38.00 18:26.00
Chase Riley Melbourne Distance Runners -11.00 18:32.00 18:43.00
Dylan Glynn Satellite High School -4.00 18:35.00 18:39.00
Kai McAlister Rockledge Running Club +22.00 19:01.00 18:39.00
Cristian Calderon Rockledge HS -29.00 18:42.00 19:11.00
Jeffrey Rassler Satellite High School -5.00 18:46.00 18:51.00
Jeffrey Hill Avery Creek Running Club +21.00 19:13.00 18:52.00
Noah Lutchinsky Satellite Distance Runners +11.00 19:04.00 18:53.00
Alston Jaudon Melbourne Distance Runners +5.00 19:02.00 18:57.00
Max Sackenheim Rockledge HS -35.00 19:03.00 19:38.00
Devin Makousky Rockledge HS -1:11.00 19:03.00 20:14.00
Jackson Bailey North Brevard Runners -33.00 19:10.00 19:43.00
Alexander Skaggs Summer Miles Running Club +1.00 19:12.00 19:11.00
Ethan Wilder Summer Miles Running Club +1.00 19:13.00 19:12.00
Carson White Melbourne Distance Runners +34.00 19:57.00 19:23.00
Trevor Cross Vero Beach Distance Runners +10.00 19:34.00 19:24.00
Adrian Delia Summer Miles Running Club +4.00 19:28.00 19:24.00
Hayden Delia Summer Miles Running Club + 19:38.00 19:38.00
Bryan Alvarez Fast Lane Track Club -19.00 19:38.00 19:57.00
Ethan Heise Melbourne Distance Runners +40.00 20:23.00 19:43.00
Carter Tabin North Brevard Runners -14.00 19:43.00 19:57.00
Paul Morris Vero Beach HS -1:01.00 19:44.00 20:45.00
Andon Morales North Brevard Runners -17:10.00 19:54.00 37:04.00
Zackery Gunderson Holy Trinity Academy +15.00 20:12.00 19:57.00
Trent Riley Melbourne Distance Runners -1:07.00 20:09.00 21:16.00
Burke Weisner Satellite Distance Runners +42.00 20:54.00 20:12.00
Wesley Knoblock Melbourne Distance Runners +1:36.00 21:49.00 20:13.00
Tanner Cross Vero Beach Distance Runners +1:41.00 21:59.00 20:18.00
Katie Hibbard Satellite Distance Runners +46.00 21:07.00 20:21.00
Peter Deluke Vero Beach HS -12.00 20:28.00 20:40.00
Daria Cuellar-Hernandez Unattached - FL -31.00 20:30.00 21:01.00
Alex Hilmes Summer Miles Running Club -7.00 20:32.00 20:39.00
Gabe Bossenberry Satellite Distance Runners +21.00 20:55.00 20:34.00
Ben Steger Satellite Distance Runners +1:05.00 21:41.00 20:36.00
Caleb Tilford North Brevard Runners -16.00 20:36.00 20:52.00
Braelyn Wahy Satellite High School -23.00 20:40.00 21:03.00
Marlon Cutkelvin North Brevard Runners -1:29.00 20:40.00 22:09.00
Devin Snyder Melbourne Distance Runners -1:12.00 20:49.00 22:01.00
Shaye Coyle Summer Miles Running Club -23.00 20:58.00 21:21.00
Ivy Knight Satellite Distance Runners +15.00 21:16.00 21:01.00
Jonah Sumner North Brevard Runners -2:01.00 21:05.00 23:06.00
Luke Crumbacker Vero Beach Distance Runners +33.00 21:42.00 21:09.00
Bella Del Busto Flying Chinchillas -9.00 21:09.00 21:18.00
Dontey Wiley Vero Beach HS -21.00 21:12.00 21:33.00
Victoria Joyce Rockledge Running Club +10.00 21:23.00 21:13.00
Anna Craig Satellite High School -6.00 21:23.00 21:29.00
Reagan Cancro Satellite High School -36.00 21:24.00 22:00.00
Sage Morrow Vero Beach Distance Runners +30.00 22:07.00 21:37.00
Mathew Danvers Owls Elite Track Club +3.00 21:47.00 21:44.00
Matthew Champagne North Brevard Runners -11.00 21:46.00 21:57.00
Caroline Meyers Satellite Distance Runners +1:36.00 23:23.00 21:47.00
Tanya Pach Fast Lane Track Club +12.00 22:00.00 21:48.00
Keelynn Barrier Unattached - FL +4.00 22:03.00 21:59.00
Caroline Bergstrom Melbourne Distance Runners +18.00 22:19.00 22:01.00
Brandon Schwartz Fast Lane Track Club -19.00 22:02.00 22:21.00
Mackenzie Thompson Satellite High School -7.00 22:04.00 22:11.00
Sebastian Valcarce Melbourne Distance Runners -46.00 22:11.00 22:57.00
Allison Gerrits East Florida RC -15.00 22:13.00 22:28.00
Spencer Gordon Melbourne Distance Runners -16.00 22:15.00 22:31.00
Katelyn Apotsos Melbourne Distance Runners +8.00 22:25.00 22:17.00
Andrew Hill Rockledge Running Club +27.00 22:44.00 22:17.00
Johanna Velez Flying Chinchillas -40.00 22:21.00 23:01.00
Maya Mckenzie Satellite Distance Runners +29.00 22:51.00 22:22.00
Sophia Weiner Holy Trinity Distance Runners +10.00 22:32.00 22:22.00
Jackson Champagne North Brevard Runners +32.00 23:07.00 22:35.00
Fiona Glynn Satellite High School -6.00 22:36.00 22:42.00
Ashley Silva Fast Lane Track Club +57.00 23:35.00 22:38.00
Sakura Stolaas Unattached - FL +21.00 23:04.00 22:43.00
Ava Lorenzo Flying Chinchillas +33.00 23:20.00 22:47.00
Megan Wallace Vero Beach Distance Runners +42.00 23:32.00 22:50.00
Madden Lorraine Satellite Distance Runners +6.00 23:00.00 22:54.00
Carter Newlin Summer Miles Running Club -39.00 22:55.00 23:34.00
Brenda Grez Unattached - FL + 23:04.00 23:04.00
Isaiah Turner Summer Miles Running Club -2.00 23:13.00 23:15.00
Ashley Hilmes Summer Miles Running Club +51.00 24:06.00 23:15.00
Kiera Sullivan Cocoa Beach HS -16.00 23:18.00 23:34.00
Wesley Restrepo Summer Miles Running Club -22.00 23:31.00 23:53.00
Christopher Shephard Rockledge HS -2:22.00 23:32.00 25:54.00
Elysia Nemes Summer Miles Running Club +9.00 23:52.00 23:43.00
Brissa Friedel Astronaut Running Club +11.00 23:58.00 23:47.00
Jameson Isom Summer Miles Running Club +58.00 25:05.00 24:07.00
Lily Phillips Vero Beach Distance Runners +1:38.00 25:46.00 24:08.00
Jasmine Camacho East Florida RC -21.00 24:09.00 24:30.00
Astrid Gibson Summer Miles Running Club +1:00.00 25:22.00 24:22.00
Brooke Gerrits East Florida RC -2:11.00 24:57.00 27:08.00
Jackson Parks Rockledge Running Club +1:54.00 26:55.00 25:01.00
Alexis Mills Astronaut Running Club +1:24.00 26:30.00 25:06.00
Luna Rivera Vero Beach Distance Runners +55.00 26:02.00 25:07.00
Abby Stenn Vero Beach HS -35.00 25:26.00 26:01.00
Shi-Lynn Yon Melbourne Distance Runners -24.00 25:42.00 26:06.00
Yolanda Aybar Melbourne Central Catholic Running Club -41.00 26:05.00 26:46.00
Angelina Bruno Melbourne Central Catholic Running Club -39.00 26:12.00 26:51.00
Sarah Sumner North Brevard Runners -16.00 26:19.00 26:35.00
Willy Pfeiffer Vero Beach HS -55.00 26:19.00 27:14.00
Kaylah Robinson Rockledge Running Club +1:33.00 27:53.00 26:20.00
Aiden Silika Holy Trinity Academy -39.00 26:21.00 27:00.00
Fedjine Bell Fast Lane Track Club -10.00 26:24.00 26:34.00
Piper Stephens Melbourne Distance Runners -4.00 26:24.00 26:28.00
Michael Gipson Melbourne Distance Runners -48.00 26:42.00 27:30.00
Thomas McHenry Holy Trinity Academy -10.00 26:45.00 26:55.00
Kaelynn Hawk North Brevard Runners -1:57.00 26:48.00 28:45.00
Tessa Johnson Vero Beach HS -17.00 26:56.00 27:13.00
Evan McLeod Vero Beach Distance Runners +1:58.00 29:28.00 27:30.00
Brenna Row Astronaut Running Club +1:51.00 29:23.00 27:32.00
Lauren Deal Melbourne Distance Runners -11.00 27:36.00 27:47.00
Luke Smith Melbourne Central Catholic Running Club +25.00 28:06.00 27:41.00
Lindsey Minton Vero Beach Distance Runners +1:42.00 29:27.00 27:45.00
Ryan Braswell Rockledge Running Club +1:11.00 29:21.00 28:10.00
Caylie Jordan Vero Beach HS -2:15.00 28:16.00 30:31.00
Victoria Bergstrom Melbourne Distance Runners +3:54.00 33:11.00 29:17.00
Austin Olivas Holy Trinity Academy +4:33.00 33:53.00 29:20.00
Brody Smith Rockledge HS -3:19.00 29:53.00 33:12.00
Autumn Morris Vero Beach Distance Runners +1.00 30:46.00 30:45.00
Daniela Nunez Vero Beach Distance Runners +53.00 31:39.00 30:46.00
Alden Dias Summer Miles Running Club -13.00 31:20.00 31:33.00
Thomas Ribnicky Melbourne Central Catholic Running Club + 31:38.00 31:38.00
Joshua Williams Holy Trinity Academy +9.00 32:13.00 32:04.00
Jacob Koster Melbourne Central Catholic Running Club +7:07.00 40:47.00 33:40.00