Athlete Entries


HS Boys 5,000 Meter Run 69 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Shook, Colin 20:01.97 Barron Collier HS
Axline, Chris 19:26.30 Naples HS
Castro, Manuel 28:43.60 Golden Gate HS
Turner, Landon 23:14.09 Barron Collier HS
Nicolas, Angel 17:53.10 Immokalee HS
Najera, Armando 19:59.92 Lely HS
Williams, Devin 17:57.63 Gulf Coast HS
Ostler, Joshua 18:03.85 Barron Collier HS
Axline, Benjamin 18:03.19 Naples HS
Sanon, Alex 19:28.20 Immokalee HS
Villasenor, Giovanny 20:07.00 Lely HS
Evans, Micah 16:51.61 Gulf Coast HS
Joseph, Gregory 20:41.65 Lely HS
Moreno, Esteban 17:38.40 Immokalee HS
Gonzalez, Roy 21:46.70 Palmetto Ridge HS
Barnhart, Bernardo 16:28.50 Palmetto Ridge HS
Garcia, Ricky 17:26.38 Naples HS
Mootispaw, Derek Golden Gate HS
Freedline, Hayden 21:17.50 Palmetto Ridge HS
Malick-Beltran, Brad 18:14.62 Barron Collier HS
Toro, Hector 17:24.51 Naples HS
Bustillo, Ulises Golden Gate HS
Kanarr, Cameron 21:56.74 Palmetto Ridge HS
Roblejo, Kevin 21:21.08 Gulf Coast HS
Mendello, Alston 18:50.72 Barron Collier HS
McLendon, Andrew 17:04.67 Naples HS
Justiniano Vaca, Jose 26:45.70 Golden Gate HS
Huapilla, Bryan 20:16.70 Immokalee HS
Villalta, Yohn 18:13.30 Palmetto Ridge HS
Distel, Michael 20:44.05 Lely HS
Montanye, William 16:56.94 Gulf Coast HS
Howes, Chase 18:55.43 Barron Collier HS
Clubley, James 19:20.07 Naples HS
Zaleznik, Ethan 22:48.80 Golden Gate HS
Flornes, Oliver 19:15.75 Barron Collier HS
Santos-Cruz, Hermberto 23:55.00 Immokalee HS
Mancera, Darwin 18:48.84 Lely HS
Sciacqua, Anthony 18:43.43 Gulf Coast HS
Nicolau, Alexander 18:20.16 Barron Collier HS
Melton, Chase 18:28.90 Naples HS
Fuller, Preston 20:59.46 Golden Gate HS
Parra, Francisco 20:12.86 Immokalee HS
Stamas-Sanzera, Benjamin 20:35.44 Lely HS
Svitek, Christopher 17:42.44 Gulf Coast HS
Zavala, Antonio 19:33.32 Lely HS
Cardec, Evan 17:10.64 Gulf Coast HS
Reyes, Adrian 18:06.90 Immokalee HS
Sanchez-Sanchez, Jose 17:56.58 Lely HS
Cruz, Christian 16:46.26 Immokalee HS
Giles, Jackson 20:32.60 Palmetto Ridge HS
Velasquez, Jordan 17:40.10 Palmetto Ridge HS
Damouni, Matthew 17:31.40 Naples HS
Ramirez, Bryan 24:54.20 Golden Gate HS
Amador, Chris 18:03.18 Palmetto Ridge HS
Sheth, Aarnav 19:46.62 Gulf Coast HS
Ardoline, Gibson 21:21.87 Barron Collier HS
Barajas, Isaiah 16:38.30 Naples HS
Sierra, Omar 24:54.70 Golden Gate HS
Gaspar, Miguel Immokalee HS
Hernandez, Nestor 17:57.10 Palmetto Ridge HS
Zuck, Carson 22:10.19 Lely HS
Pope, Joey 20:49.24 Gulf Coast HS
Coots, Griffin 21:21.41 Barron Collier HS
Marshall, Owen 18:36.75 Naples HS
Velazquez, Bryant 25:53.00 Golden Gate HS
Mijangos-figueroa, Elmer 19:44.12 Immokalee HS
Dorsainvil, Saindeley 16:25.62 Palmetto Ridge HS
Diaz-Diaz, Brandon 23:16.82 Lely HS
Evans, Alex 20:51.22 Gulf Coast HS
Back to Top

HS Girls 5,000 Meter Run 60 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Solis, Emily 23:38.65 Lely HS
Bassano, Julianna 25:26.80 Palmetto Ridge HS
Fernandez, Maria Golden Gate HS
Zimmer, Sam 24:28.37 Palmetto Ridge HS
Johnson, Grace 21:36.84 Naples HS
Valbuena Beltran, Nicole Golden Gate HS
Morrison, Rilee 20:45.86 Barron Collier HS
Miguels, Izela 25:16.40 Palmetto Ridge HS
Scardino, Sadie 22:02.86 Gulf Coast HS
Gloria, Soraya 33:39.74 Golden Gate HS
Bonjirno, Natalie 24:19.87 Barron Collier HS
Anand, Arianna 21:19.65 Naples HS
Castillo, Kassandra Lely HS
Doonan, Maya 24:19.41 Gulf Coast HS
Gomez, Linda 30:31.20 Immokalee HS
Lountchenko, Sonia 19:49.33 Palmetto Ridge HS
Breuler, Tiffany 24:47.00 Barron Collier HS
Jones, Amelia 20:42.42 Naples HS
Godinez, Cindy 25:53.51 Golden Gate HS
Zani, Nicole 19:47.15 Gulf Coast HS
Alber, Celina 22:22.51 Lely HS
Porraro, Ava 24:25.00 Barron Collier HS
Roderick, Grace 23:43.58 Naples HS
Miranda-Ramos, Kimberly 27:22.00 Golden Gate HS
McCloskey, Cayley 22:50.63 Lely HS
Fitzgerald, Sage 21:40.49 Gulf Coast HS
Breuler, Kelly 24:05.60 Barron Collier HS
McCormick, Madison 20:34.00 Naples HS
Ditheridge, Alexandra 22:11.07 Lely HS
Callis, Kennedy 20:42.30 Gulf Coast HS
Poling, Eileen 21:43.47 Lely HS
Velasquez, Jilexi 22:09.28 Palmetto Ridge HS
Giles, Bailey 21:39.26 Palmetto Ridge HS
Daly, Annabelle 22:39.39 Naples HS
Lopez, Anais 31:46.71 Golden Gate HS
Thomsen, Ada 20:49.93 Barron Collier HS
Ramirez, Jennifer 23:12.70 Palmetto Ridge HS
Goebel, Sarah 23:10.40 Naples HS
Lopez, Karina Golden Gate HS
Joshi, Anya 27:16.52 Barron Collier HS
Cadet-Joram, Ellohime 28:52.30 Palmetto Ridge HS
Masterson, Emma 23:09.90 Gulf Coast HS
Benitez, Michelle 31:59.34 Golden Gate HS
Rypina, Emily 23:33.07 Barron Collier HS
McKernan, Kiley 22:21.40 Naples HS
Descani, Sidney 23:54.24 Gulf Coast HS
Hollins, Mayala 23:20.51 Immokalee HS
Gamino, Miranda 21:14.45 Palmetto Ridge HS
Friedhoff, Sophia 24:28.14 Lely HS
Pellone, Emma 24:33.13 Barron Collier HS
Vickaryous, Morgan 19:46.90 Naples HS
Nieto, Diana 29:58.24 Golden Gate HS
Hernandez, Janneczka 24:00.68 Lely HS
Villaverde, olivia 22:02.67 Gulf Coast HS
Jackson, Lauryn 23:57.72 Barron Collier HS
Straface, Logan 20:44.31 Naples HS
Duran, Maria Antonia 23:51.34 Lely HS
Delaney, Morgan 23:03.50 Gulf Coast HS
DeClercq, Maria 22:00.31 Lely HS
Fielding, Breanna 24:32.88 Gulf Coast HS
Back to Top