Citrus League Meet #4 2020

Winter Park, FL

Citrus League Meet #4 2020 vs Citrus League Meet #2 2020

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -52 91 143
Overall Average -2:54.25 21:41.32 24:35.57
1st-10th Place -9.43 17:35.95 17:45.38
1st-25th Place -5.72 18:32.02 18:37.74
1st-50th Place -7.01 19:45.07 19:52.08
1st-100th Place -2:20.95 19:44.20 22:05.15
Common Athletes -- -- 81
Ran Faster 57 69 12
Ran Season Best -1 -- 1
Average Time -46.27 21:41.69 22:27.96
Median Time -32.40 21:53.90 22:26.30
Middle 80% Times -47.37 21:43.19 22:30.56
Top 10% Times -18.29 17:35.34 17:53.63
Top 25% Times -17.25 18:26.69 18:43.93
Top 50% Times -26.08 19:34.54 20:00.63
Bottom 50% Times -1:05.33 23:17.09 24:22.41
Bottom 25% Times -1:20.36 25:10.42 26:30.78
Bottom 10% Times -1:09.61 26:28.96 27:38.57
Average Difference -46.27 -- --
Median Difference +21.10 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -42.26 -- --
Top 10% Difference -20.22 -- --
Top 50% Difference -22.26 -- --
Top 25% Difference -14.77 -- --
Top 50% Difference -22.26 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -1:08.64 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -1:38.82 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -2:01.84 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Nick Carpenter Trinity Prep +6.10 16:40.40 16:34.30
Marcus Lisman Bishop Moore HS -23.10 16:56.90 17:20.00
Brant Josephs Windermere Prep -37.00 17:18.60 17:55.60
Isaac Lightman Lake Highland Prep HS -3.00 17:32.30 17:35.30
Liam GRIFFITHS Bishop Moore HS -52.90 17:40.80 18:33.70
Dakotah Lucarelli-Vanbuskirk Bishop Moore HS -36.80 17:41.80 18:18.60
Noah Parks Bishop Moore HS -2.00 17:54.20 17:56.20
Jeffrey Hill Trinity Prep +1.40 18:15.30 18:13.90
Sam Marish Lake Highland Prep HS -34.70 18:17.80 18:52.50
Jacob Wellons Lake Highland Prep HS -52.90 18:28.60 19:21.50
Alvaro Sabogal Bishop Moore HS -20.30 18:32.30 18:52.60
Taneesh Makkena Lake Highland Prep HS +43.60 19:18.70 18:35.10
Matthew Rathbun Lake Highland Prep HS -20.10 18:46.10 19:06.20
Emilio Garcia Bishop Moore HS -56.50 18:51.60 19:48.10
Anay SHAH Lake Highland Prep HS -31.20 18:53.30 19:24.50
Andrew Stricklin Trinity Prep -27.60 18:57.40 19:25.00
Venkata Pullakhandam Lake Highland Prep HS +44.70 19:50.20 19:05.50
Jack Miller Trinity Prep -56.90 19:06.00 20:02.90
Carlos O'Connor Trinity Prep -1:25.30 19:13.20 20:38.50
Garrett Duncan Lake Highland Prep HS +43.00 19:56.20 19:13.20
Nicolas Nesmith Montverde Academy -3.80 19:33.70 19:37.50
Caden Clifton Trinity Prep -35.60 19:37.40 20:13.00
Noah Provencher Windermere Prep +9.80 19:52.20 19:42.40
Lily Henne Montverde Academy -1:05.40 19:44.00 20:49.40
Dean Shuffield Windermere Prep +31.70 20:22.60 19:50.90
James Hawley Trinity Prep -16.30 19:59.70 20:16.00
Jackson Parker Montverde Academy -1:10.40 19:59.90 21:10.30
Paige McCaul Bishop Moore HS -45.70 20:11.70 20:57.40
Sarah Jackson First Academy (Orlando) -46.40 20:20.20 21:06.60
Lucas Coan Montverde Academy -1:20.30 20:20.40 21:40.70
Karah White Montverde Academy -29.80 20:27.00 20:56.80
Matthew LISMAN Bishop Moore HS -7:03.30 20:43.60 27:46.90
Adam Karen Montverde Academy -1:02.40 20:50.10 21:52.50
Alaina Pisello Trinity Prep -29.60 21:04.40 21:34.00
Taitem Turbyfill Trinity Prep -29.70 21:22.40 21:52.10
Jayci Brauman Montverde Academy -59.20 21:24.10 22:23.30
Taylor Johnson Lake Highland Prep HS -22.50 21:28.00 21:50.50
John Shircliff Bishop Moore HS +25.70 21:53.90 21:28.20
Eshan Ali Windermere Prep +14.90 21:44.40 21:29.50
Matti MCGINN First Academy (Orlando) -1:05.80 21:38.00 22:43.80
Natalie Newman Lake Highland Prep HS -14.40 21:46.90 22:01.30
Hannah Hudson First Academy (Orlando) -1:20.80 21:54.00 23:14.80
David Simoni Bishop Moore HS -1:15.40 21:54.70 23:10.10
Peyton Richards Lake Highland Prep HS -43.00 21:56.30 22:39.30
Kheli Phillips Lake Highland Prep HS -47.60 21:58.20 22:45.80
Maria Evans Lake Highland Prep HS -1:17.40 22:03.90 23:21.30
Georgieve Alex Montverde Academy -2:32.00 22:04.20 24:36.20
Emma Woodward Lake Highland Prep HS -44.50 22:05.60 22:50.10
Doireann Doherty Bishop Moore HS +21.10 22:34.90 22:13.80
Conner Riley First Academy (Orlando) -2:38.20 22:21.20 24:59.40
Josh Hoff Bishop Moore HS -35.10 22:21.70 22:56.80
Morgan Cox Trinity Prep -2.80 22:23.50 22:26.30
Emma Davey Trinity Prep -21.90 22:30.80 22:52.70
Elizabeth Driscoll Trinity Prep -44.40 22:33.10 23:17.50
Nicole Ward Lake Highland Prep HS -58.00 22:34.30 23:32.30
Natalie Nesmith Montverde Academy -1:18.60 22:50.10 24:08.70
Jaylen Robinson First Academy (Orlando) -53.40 22:50.60 23:44.00
Lauren McAnally Trinity Prep -19.00 22:58.10 23:17.10
Bella Kissler Trinity Prep +6.50 23:05.20 22:58.70
Jonathan Robinson First Academy (Orlando) -2:05.50 23:01.30 25:06.80
Zarrah Barbaza Montverde Academy -3:19.80 23:08.60 26:28.40
Meryl Canine Lake Highland Prep HS +10.00 23:33.50 23:23.50
Kate Buckley Lake Highland Prep HS -8.20 23:24.20 23:32.40
Beatrice Wermuth Bishop Moore HS -20.20 23:45.50 24:05.70
Brianna Brasko Bishop Moore HS -3.20 23:54.80 23:58.00
Joshua Robinson First Academy (Orlando) -2:38.80 24:00.60 26:39.40
Jadyn Jessen Trinity Prep -18.90 24:15.40 24:34.30
Leigh Ana Waters Montverde Academy -1:59.10 24:33.00 26:32.10
Jordan Muniz Trinity Prep -1:50.60 24:36.40 26:27.00
Juliet Myers Trinity Prep -24.60 24:39.70 25:04.30
Ann Casey Windermere Prep -1:04.40 25:12.30 26:16.70
Ryleigh Sperry Montverde Academy -14.40 25:14.20 25:28.60
Alexandra Sholtis Windermere Prep -48.70 25:30.70 26:19.40
Abi BARRON First Academy (Orlando) -30.70 25:38.30 26:09.00
Luiza BOSSLE Windermere Prep -2:26.90 25:45.50 28:12.40
Annaleise Kilmer Bishop Moore HS -1:32.90 25:55.60 27:28.50
Alexa Noone Bishop Moore HS -30.90 25:58.30 26:29.20
Noelle Rebeyka Bishop Moore HS -1:15.70 26:29.20 27:44.90
Norah Flaherty Bishop Moore HS -43.80 26:58.30 27:42.10
Parker Hurley Bishop Moore HS -10.50 27:19.10 27:29.60
Luisa Luo Windermere Prep -25.60 28:45.60 29:11.20