Kowboy Invitational 2022

Kissimmee, FL

Alonso HS Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
13.37 Cinthia Medina 20th Finals H3 Saturday Running
14.47 Jasiyah McCutchen 45th Finals H6 Saturday Running
15.11 Tytianna Brooks 51st Finals H7 Saturday Running
200 Meter Dash
27.56 Cinthia Medina 17th Finals H3 Saturday Running
31.13 SB Aleena Jones 50th Finals H7 Saturday Running
32.32 Tytianna Brooks 54th Finals H7 Saturday Running
400 Meter Dash
1:12.00 Jasiyah McCutchen 40th Finals H7 Saturday Running
1:12.01 SB Catherine Zhou 41st Finals H7 Saturday Running
1:20.40 Kariana Hill 47th Finals H7 Saturday Running
800 Meter Run
2:36.41 Skyler Gillett 17th Finals H5 Saturday Running
2:53.26 SB Makenna Jones 39th Finals H2 Saturday Running
3:04.27 Carlson Henry 45th Finals H2 Saturday Running
1600 Meter Run
6:23.79 Alexandra Howell 25th Finals H1 Saturday Running
6:28.75 Carlson Henry 27th Finals H2 Saturday Running
6:43.10 Megan Seales 33rd Finals H2 Saturday Running
3200 Meter Run
11:57.93 Skyler Gillett 9th Finals H2 Completed Friday Girls Results
14:11.04 Maria Ortiz 32nd Finals H1 Completed Friday Girls Results
15:29.87 Emelee Schneker 36th Finals H1 Completed Friday Girls Results
100 Meter Hurdles
20.71 Ashlyn Fisher 29th Finals H4 Saturday Running
21.38 Makenna Howell 34th Finals H4 Saturday Running
300 Meter Hurdles
57.24 Makenna Howell 29th Finals H4 Saturday Running
1:03.90 Ashlyn Fisher 33rd Finals H4 Saturday Running
1:04.41 Jana Elsherbiny 34th Finals H5 Saturday Running
4x100 Meter Relay
55.47 Relay Team 15th Finals H2 Saturday Running
4x400 Meter Relay
4:59.35 Relay Team 14th Finals H2 Saturday Running
4x800 Meter Relay
10:57.71 Relay Team 5th Finals H1 Completed Friday Girls Results
High Jump
1.37m Jasiyah McCutchen 10th Finals H1 Completed Friday Girls Results
1.32m Megan Seales 17th Finals H1 Completed Friday Girls Results
Long Jump
4m Makenna Howell 28th Finals H3 Completed Friday Girls Results
3.91m Ashlyn Fisher 30th Finals H3 Completed Friday Girls Results
Discus
22.76m Loriann Hulton 14th Finals H3 Saturday Field Events
19.15m Kaitlyn Donahue 28th Finals H4 Saturday Field Events
Javelin
19.28m Loriann Hulton 18th Finals H2 Completed Friday Girls Results
15.95m Kaitlyn Donahue 26th Finals H2 Completed Friday Girls Results
Shot Put
7.74m Loriann Hulton 20th Finals H2 Saturday Field Events
4.92m Jada Ramirez 42nd Finals H5 Saturday Field Events
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.61 Travis Croichy 13th Finals H2 Saturday Running
12.13 Javier Sanchez 29th Finals H5 Saturday Running
12.39 Jack Pearson 41st Finals H7 Saturday Running
200 Meter Dash
24.30 Ian Ludlam 24th Finals H8 Saturday Running
25.77 Elias Villaobos 48th Finals H7 Saturday Running
400 Meter Dash
57.13 Krisangel Arce 46th Finals H6 Saturday Running
1:00.43 Victor Prieto 58th Finals H7 Saturday Running
1:00.47 Johnathan Capps 59th Finals H7 Saturday Running
800 Meter Run
2:04.14 Raekwon Hopkins 11th Finals H6 Saturday Running
2:04.37 Kevin Velazquez 12th Finals H5 Saturday Running
2:18.17 SB Cameron Howe 42nd Finals H3 Saturday Running
1600 Meter Run
4:40.21 Raekwon Hopkins 10th Finals H5 Saturday Running
4:49.86 Preston Cooper 17th Finals H4 Saturday Running
3200 Meter Run
9:54.99 Raekwon Hopkins 8th Finals H3 Completed Friday Boys Results
10:48.12 Ryan Winslow 25th Finals H2 Completed Friday Boys Results
11:09.99 Zach Kremkau 28th Finals H2 Completed Friday Boys Results
11:33.47 Alex Hansen 36th Finals H2 Completed Friday Boys Results
110 Meter Hurdles
20.37 Ethan Fisher 22nd Finals H3 Saturday Running
300 Meter Hurdles
47.51 Ethan Fisher 27th Finals H5 Saturday Running
4x100 Meter Relay
46.43 Relay Team 11th Finals H3 Saturday Running
4x400 Meter Relay
4:02.26 Relay Team 16th Finals H2 Saturday Running
4x800 Meter Relay
8:41.13 Relay Team 4th Finals H1 Completed Friday Boys Results
High Jump
1.67m Javier Sanchez 21st Finals H1 Completed Friday Boys Results
Long Jump
4.5m Javier Sanchez 35th Finals H4 Completed Friday Boys Results
Triple Jump
11.84m Krisangel Arce 13th Finals H1 Completed Friday Boys Results
Discus
27.92m Hunter Walters 15th Finals H2 Saturday Field Events
Javelin
26.25m Zach Lanford 34th Finals H3 Completed Friday Boys Results
Shot Put
12.11m Connor Walters 4th Finals H1 Saturday Field Events