Port St. Joe Home Meet 2021

Port St. Joe, FL

Athlete Entries


Boys 46 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Golden, Owen Franklin County HS
Teat, Trenton Franklin County HS
Hodges, Ethan Wiregrass Kings
Land, Hunter Wewahitchka HS
Sims, Larry Wewahitchka HS
Smiley, Lawson Port St. Joe HS
Williams, Taylor Port St. Joe HS
Graham, John Lincoln Wiregrass Kings
Hodges, Elijah Wiregrass Kings
Gray, Davy Wewahitchka HS
Archibald, Travis Wewahitchka HS
Pippen, Damian Wewahitchka HS
Evans, Adin 18:28.20 Wewahitchka HS
Friddle, Josiah 19:17.10 Franklin County HS
Forbes, Ricky 19:22.74 Port St. Joe HS
Chumney, Walker 19:50.00 Port St. Joe HS
Treadaway, Riley 19:55.90 Wiregrass Kings
Rich, David 19:57.10 Wewahitchka HS
Hicks, Parker 20:22.60 Port St. Joe HS
Treadaway, Brayden 20:43.80 Wiregrass Kings
Davis, Dylan 20:52.49 Port St. Joe HS
Dunn, Russel 21:10.78 Port St. Joe HS
Thompson, Jake 22:01.70 Wiregrass Kings
Roberts, Conner 22:01.82 Wewahitchka HS
Cumbaa, Ethan 22:32.70 Mosley HS
Cullen, John 22:35.60 Port St. Joe HS
White, Britt 23:11.60 Port St. Joe HS
Robinson, Jamal 23:27.10 Franklin County HS
Lipford, Nathan 23:49.60 Port St. Joe HS
Sanlor , Jacob 24:56.90 Mosley HS
Felder, Silas 25:27.20 Bay HS
Patterson, Christen 26:18.00 Bay HS
Jones, Barrett 26:48.60 Wiregrass Kings
Teat, Dexton 27:09.70 Franklin County HS
Touchston, Jackson 27:34.30 Port St. Joe HS
Linton, Wyatt 28:04.60 Wewahitchka HS
Evans, Eli 28:06.50 Wewahitchka HS
Monk, Jamie 30:22.40 Wiregrass Kings
Humphrey, Colton 31:07.60 Wiregrass Kings
Johnson, Christian 32:53.94 Wewahitchka HS
Youngs, Evan 33:12.70 Wewahitchka HS
Archibald, Jared 33:35.10 Wewahitchka HS
Fosshage, Dane 34:33.50 Port St. Joe HS
Davis, Avery 35:14.54 Wewahitchka HS
Bennefiels, Ryhs 41:54.30 Port St. Joe HS
Smith, Dylan 46:09.60 Wiregrass Kings
Back to Top

Girls 50 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Edenfield, Emily Wiregrass Kings
Pilcher, Elizabeth Wiregrass Kings
Thomas, Ja'Taya Wiregrass Kings
Graham, Annabeth Wiregrass Kings
Gant, Madison Wewahitchka HS
Dasher, Baileigh Franklin County HS
Thomas, Isabella Wiregrass Kings
Dewberry, Shelby Wiregrass Kings
Bradshaw, Brynley Wiregrass Kings
Williams, Alaya Wiregrass Kings
Balkcom, Lily Wiregrass Kings
sims, Ellina Wewahitchka HS
Polous, Isabella Franklin County HS
Lacour, Emily 21:56.76 Port St. Joe HS
Gortermoller, Madelyn 22:43.10 Port St. Joe HS
Bouington, Kristen 23:40.30 Port St. Joe HS
Grabner, Gretyl 23:45.10 Bay HS
Eberhard, Emily 23:47.00 Bay HS
Fountain, Lexis 24:05.16 Port St. Joe HS
Okelley, Leyah 24:16.60 Port St. Joe HS
Gerlach, R.J 24:17.60 Port St. Joe HS
Trochessett, Katie 24:23.40 Port St. Joe HS
Jones, Ayriel 24:33.60 Bay HS
DaCosta, Hannah 25:04.20 Port St. Joe HS
Syfrett, Sydney 25:24.50 Bay HS
Paul, Addyson 25:25.00 Franklin County HS
Schweikert, Kaylee 25:27.50 Port St. Joe HS
Gleichner, Arlena 26:11.20 Port St. Joe HS
Book, Riley 26:28.20 Wewahitchka HS
Smith, Samantha 27:40.10 Bay HS
Archibald, Allie 27:56.70 Wewahitchka HS
Weston, Haley 28:09.90 Wewahitchka HS
Raffield, Jasylyn 28:28.80 Port St. Joe HS
Spring, Farrah 28:39.50 Port St. Joe HS
Butler, Maelynn 28:40.27 Port St. Joe HS
Clouse, Tayler 28:41.50 Wiregrass Kings
Kelley, Danica 28:45.19 Port St. Joe HS
Carrier, Emily 29:14.90 Mosley HS
Jimenez, Alondra 29:20.13 Franklin County HS
shoaf, madelyn 29:23.40 Port St. Joe HS
Torres, Charlee 30:05.38 Bay HS
Erickson, Megan 30:23.10 Mosley HS
Kemp, Katelyn 30:23.70 Wewahitchka HS
White, Celie 31:15.90 Port St. Joe HS
Dunn, Beth 32:52.70 Port St. Joe HS
Dimitrijerich, Ella 33:19.20 Port St. Joe HS
Hatchell, Claire 33:20.20 Port St. Joe HS
Matthews, Kensley 33:51.30 Port St. Joe HS
Barber, Addie 34:53.10 Port St. Joe HS
Barron, Rebekah 36:18.00 Wiregrass Kings
Back to Top