Athletics Scoring Providers DirectAthletics MeetPro
Hernando High Kiwanis Invitational
Leopard Stadium, Brooskville, FL - 3/8/2023
Women's 4 x 800m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Springstead A 11:46.46 10
1) MARTINS, Franc 2) PEREZ, Genesis 3) GARBINSKY, Lil 4) ALLEN, Olivia
2 Citrus A 11:52.54 8
1) PASSERALE, Oli 2) GAGNE, Katie 3) MUELLER, Aubre 4) ONDERKA, Klara
3 Zephyrhills A 12:10.15 6
1) SROUR, Victori 2) QUILES, Victor 3) FISHER, kaylin 4) CRUZ, Jaidelys
4 Nature Coast A 12:13.70 5
1) CRANDALL, Bail 2) CUNANE, Addiso 3) CAHILL, Kelsey 4) ASTEASUAINZARR
5 Armwood A 12:24.65 4
1) WILLIAMS, Tori 2) PEREZ, Tannah 3) MILLIGAN, Arie 4) THORNTON, Alia
Pasco A NT
1) GOMEZ, Kaylen 2) SHEETS, Carlee 3) TARANGO, Gisel 4) VILLA, Jasmine
Weeki Wachee A NT
1) BISAILLON, Chl 2) LUKE, Kendall 3) WILLIAMS, Kali 4) GERAGHTY, Isab
Men's 4 x 800m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Citrus A 8:54.09 10
1) MARTONE, Luke 2) MULLINS, Rober 3) TOBIN, Miles 4) SHAW, Logan
2 Springstead A 8:54.42 8
1) SMITH JR, Keit 2) DANCHISE, Andr 3) ROSARIO, Isaac 4) BRITTAIN JR.,
3 Armwood A 9:00.20 6
1) MOORE, Xvier 2) MCKINNIE, Talo 3) PETERKIN, Dyla 4) TEMPLE, Solomo
4 Nature Coast A 9:05.23 5
1) BARRETT, Brayd 2) SENZIG, Bryce 3) FAULKINGHAM, E 4) ONEILL, Kason
5 Zephyrhills A 9:45.46 4
1) CLEMENS, Chris 2) BURNEY, Dillon 3) RIOS-RIVERA, N 4) DAVIDSON, Chri
6 Dunnellon A 9:50.12 3
1) KEARSE, Collen 2) PALMER, Logan 3) HINCKLEY, Garr 4) SLAGLE, Ethan
7 Crystal River A 9:50.71 2
1) FULLER, Luke 2) JENKINS, Calvi 3) KOOS, Wade 4) REED, Junior
8 Hernando A 9:52.84 1
1) BRUNS, Reilly 2) GARCIA, Isaiah 3) SULLIVAN, Roma 4) BARCHELARD, Ga
9 Weeki Wachee A 10:07.79
1) CINTRON, Jean 2) ALBEE, Robert 3) DUHON, Jackson 4) HILL, Noah
Pasco A NT
1) FOSTER, Jackso 2) HOMIDAS, Arden 3) LEWIS, Ross 4) ALONSO, Jaxon
Women's 100m Hurdles
Finals
============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
============================================================================
1 SCOTT, Gabrielle Weeki Wachee 18.33 NW 3 (1) 10
2 O'MALLEY, Bryanna Zephyrhills 18.71 NW 3 (2) 8
3 BLAND, Mariah Zephyrhills 19.39 NW 2 (1) 6
4 BOLTON, A'Lasia Dunnellon 20.10 NW 2 (2) 5
5 VAZQUEZ, Sharibel Zephyrhills 20.24 NW 2 (3) 4
6 ORTIZ-NUNEZ, Amber Dunnellon 20.33 NW 3 (3) 3
7 PASTRANA, Xamara Springstead 20.84 NW 2 (4) 2
8 MOORE, Tytiana Dunnellon 21.33 NW 1 (1) 1
9 AMSBURY, Savannah Crystal River 21.50 NW 2 (5)
TOLBERT, Tamia Armwood DQ 1
ENRIQUEZ, Victoria Springstead DQ 3
JOHNSON, Mayumi Crystal River DQ 3
THORNTON, Mya Armwood DQ 3
SPAIGHT, Susan Citrus NT 1
ISTVAN, Sydney Springstead NT 1
RICHARDSON, Freedom Central (Brooksville NT 1
Men's 110m Hurdles
Finals
============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
============================================================================
1 WILSON, Anthony Weeki Wachee 16.14 NW 4 (1) 10
2 TUCKER, Marcell Zephyrhills 16.16 NW 4 (2) 8
3 DEPINA, Antonio Springstead 16.91 NW 4 (3) 6
4 NICHOLS, Jaxson Springstead 17.13 NW 3 (1) 5
5 CLOWER, Jakavious Pasco 17.29 NW 4 (4) 4
6 MORGAN, Tyler Springstead 17.74 NW 3 (2) 3
7 HORAN, Chris Nature Coast 17.76 NW 3 (3) 2
8 GARCIA, Jean Weeki Wachee 18.76 NW 2 (1) 1
9 GODFREY, Rashad Armwood 19.72 NW 1 (1)
10 COOPER, Shemar Armwood 19.94 NW 1 (2)
11 STONE, Ethan Zephyrhills 20.23 NW 3 (4)
12 PEARSON, Braydon Central (Brooksville 21.08 NW 2 (2)
13 STOKES, Kory Armwood 21.47 NW 1 (3)
14 DUBOIS, Camden Nature Coast 21.65 NW 2 (3)
15 MORTON, Tyler Crystal River 22.36 NW 2 (4)
16 MORTON, Trenton Crystal River 23.40 NW 2 (5)
WILSON, Alex Weeki Wachee DQ 3
JAMISON, Tay'Shaun Zephyrhills NT 1
ALLEN, Dashawn Nature Coast NT 1
ROBINSON, Karl Crystal River NT 2
Women's 100 Meters
Finals
============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
============================================================================
1 STERLING, Olivia Armwood 12.34 NW 6 (1) 10
2 SMITH, Lentajhae Hernando 12.54 NW 6 (2) 8
3 KANAAR, Ava Springstead 12.63 NW 6 (3) 6
4 RANDAZZO, Jasmine Weeki Wachee 12.90 NW 1 (1) 5
5 MC DANIEL, Leighyah Zephyrhills 13.23 NW 5 (1) 4
6 DAVIS, Janariah Armwood 13.32 NW 6 (4) 3
7 LANCE, Jada Hernando 13.43 NW 4 (1) 2
8 MUNFORD, J'ziyah Springstead 13.52 NW 5 (2) 1
9 WAGER, Kacia Zephyrhills 13.54 NW 5 (3)
10 NELSON, Niaira Armwood 13.59 NW 5 (4)
11 CARTER, Teleah Pasco 13.62 NW 4 (2)
12 GONZALEZ, Grace Zephyrhills 13.69 NW 5 (5)
13 MURRAY, Adiana Dunnellon 13.70 NW 3 (1)
14 ROWDEN, Ciara Weeki Wachee 13.71 NW 4 (3)
15 LAWSON, Praise Nature Coast 13.83 NW 4 (4)
16 SHEPPARD, Gianna Springstead 13.84 NW 3 (2)
17 NORTON, Lilyanna Nature Coast 13.95 NW 1 (2)
18 BELLAMY, Xena Crystal River 13.99 NW 2 (1)
19 WHITE, Halle Pasco 14.25 NW 6 (5)
20 RICHARDSON, Layla Bishop McLaughlin 14.56 NW 1 (3)
21 TATE, Mikaela Dunnellon 14.56 NW 4 (5)
22 HESSLER, Arianna Weeki Wachee 14.88 NW 3 (3)
23 BERRIOS, Elizabeth Pasco 15.01 NW 3 (4)
24 KNIGHT, Savannah Crystal River 15.03 NW 2 (2)
24 DAXON, Keranique Citrus 15.03 NW 3 (5)
26 EVANS, Nyasia Dunnellon 15.24 NW 2 (3)
27 DELLASALA, Berta Bishop McLaughlin 15.40 NW 2 (4)
28 LEMOINE, Hailey Citrus 16.21 NW 2 (5)
WHITE, A'Reginae Hernando DQ 6
BAILEY, Anayah Nature Coast DQ 5
DE' VAUGHN, Jaylin Crystal River NT 1
RICHARDSON, Freedom Central (Brooksville NT 1
BURTON, Tanekkia Central (Brooksville NT 4
CASTEEL, Crystal Citrus NT 2
PRAMBERGER, Catherin Bishop McLaughlin NT 3
Men's 100 Meters
Finals
============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
============================================================================
1 STOKES, Kason Armwood 10.97 NW 6 (1) 10
2 STROUD, Russell Armwood 11.15 NW 6 (2) 8
3 MCCAZZIO, Connor Springstead 11.18 NW 6 (3) 6
4 PRINGLE, Girard Armwood 11.25 NW 6 (4) 5
5 BLAND, Jeremiah Zephyrhills 11.32 NW 5 (1) 4
6 WOODARD, Malachi Zephyrhills 11.53 NW 5 (2) 3
7 MCKENZIE, Zayden Nature Coast 11.55 NW 6 (5) 2
8 ALLEN, Jisir Weeki Wachee 11.66 NW 5 (3) 1
9 DUNOIS, D'angello Citrus 11.68 NW 5 (4)
10 MILLER, Roosevelt Zephyrhills 11.80 NW 5 (5)
11 WILLIAMS, Amari Pasco 11.89 NW 5 (6)
12 NORTON, Tysen Springstead 11.92 NW 4 (1)
13 HARVIN, Jasir Nature Coast 11.95 NW 1 (1)
14 ECHAVARRIA, Chadiell Springstead 11.98 NW 4 (2)
15 MONTGOMERY, Trent Nature Coast 11.99 NW 1 (2)
16 SCRIVENS-MOBLEY, Cla Hernando 12.15 NW 3 (1)
17 FERRUGIA-HUGHES, Jay Weeki Wachee 12.24 NW 4 (3)
18 CHARLES, Marcus Dunnellon 12.25 NW 4 (4)
19 JAMES, Thesani Weeki Wachee 12.32 NW 3 (2)
20 JEFFERSON, Kevon Citrus 12.32 NW 4 (5)
21 HILL, Julious Pasco 12.37 NW 3 (3)
22 GAYNOR, Timothy Central (Brooksville 12.44 NW 1 (3)
23 WADE, Calor Central (Brooksville 12.45 NW 3 (4)
24 BRADSHAW, Calaeb Dunnellon 12.47 NW 3 (5)
25 HUDSON, Demontia Pasco 12.62 NW 4 (6)
26 CABRERA, Yankiel Hernando 12.82 NW 3 (6)
27 PHELPS, Mason Bishop McLaughlin 12.93 NW 2 (1)
28 PHILLIPS, Jacob Bishop McLaughlin 12.96 NW 2 (2)
29 HOLSTON DUNN, Elijah Crystal River 12.98 NW 2 (3)
30 EDWARDS, Ivan Central (Brooksville 13.14 NW 2 (4)
31 MORTON, Tyler Crystal River 13.46 NW 1 (4)
32 MORTON, Trenton Crystal River 13.63 NW 1 (5)
33 CHRIST, Daxton Bishop McLaughlin 13.68 NW 2 (5)
34 WEBB, Lucus Citrus 14.01 NW 2 (6)
HENRY, Christhopher Dunnellon DQ 1
WATSON, Vernon Hernando NT 6
Women's 1600 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
1 LAY, Remi Hernando 5:39.56 10
2 HATCHER, Emma Dunnellon 6:12.63 8
3 MARTINS, Frances Springstead 6:24.80 6
4 JACOBSON, Lauren Springstead 6:32.01 5
5 BARCO, Isabella Springstead 6:34.41 4
6 ROBB, Allison Dunnellon 6:40.81 3
7 BLAND, Kayla Crystal River 6:51.20 2
8 PASSERALE, Olivia Citrus 6:52.70 1
9 RAMSEY, Ryleigh Hernando 7:08.94
10 MUELLER, Aubrey Citrus 7:21.52
11 ORELLANA, Kimberly Weeki Wachee 7:29.69
12 KRIENES, Emma Nature Coast 8:41.04
13 WILLIAMS, Ge'Nyia Armwood 9:02.22
14 GERAGHTY, Isabelle Weeki Wachee 9:10.88
PEREZ, Tannah Armwood NT
GAGNE, Katie Citrus NT
IRMLER, Julie Armwood NT
QUTANA, Natalia Zephyrhills NT
KITTOE, Hayleigh Weeki Wachee NT
LAMB, Delilah Zephyrhills NT
Men's 1600 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================================
1 TOBIN, Miles Citrus 4:55.75 2 (1) 10
2 ROSARIO, Isaac Springstead 5:04.93 2 (2) 8
3 TOLER, Elijah Springstead 5:05.72 2 (3) 6
4 LUKE, Randall Citrus 5:10.86 2 (4) 5
5 TOBIN, Evan Citrus 5:14.01 2 (5) 4
6 ABREU, Rommy Central (Brooksville 5:14.63 2 (6) 3
7 DICKENS, Chase Armwood 5:14.96 2 (7) 2
8 SENZIG, Bryce Nature Coast 5:15.12 2 (8) 1
9 MCCOLLUM, Zachary Springstead 5:17.67 2 (9)
10 DAVIDSON, Christophe Zephyrhills 5:21.69 2 (10)
11 BRUNS, Reilly Hernando 5:23.02 2 (11)
12 DAVIS, Miles Armwood 5:27.65 1 (1)
13 CARTER, James Dunnellon 5:29.12 2 (12)
14 KEARSE, Collen Dunnellon 5:29.69 2 (13)
15 ALONSO, Jaxon Pasco 5:30.63 2 (14)
16 JABLONSKI, Evan Central (Brooksville 5:31.03 1 (2)
17 HINCKLEY, Garrett Dunnellon 5:37.66 2 (15)
18 MORALES, Michael Nature Coast 5:41.34 1 (3)
19 GARCIA, Isaiah Hernando 5:42.97 1 (4)
20 MINDT, Collin Central (Brooksville 5:43.83 1 (5)
21 BENNINGTON, Noah Nature Coast 5:43.97 1 (6)
22 KOOS, Wade Crystal River 5:48.50 1 (7)
23 SPOONER, Kevin Zephyrhills 5:48.84 1 (8)
24 KRIENES, Cannon Hernando 5:50.80 1 (9)
25 FOSTER, Jackson Pasco 6:03.07 1 (10)
26 PICCIURRO, Carlo Pasco 6:05.83 1 (11)
27 DUHON, Jackson Weeki Wachee 6:10.11 1 (12)
28 SIENI, Connor Weeki Wachee 6:13.92 1 (13)
29 SCOTT, Austin Weeki Wachee 6:32.32 1 (14)
JENKINS, Calvin Crystal River NT 1
GOLDTRAP, Duncan Armwood NT 1
POE, William Zephyrhills NT 2
Women's 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
=====================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================
1 Hernando A 50.33 2 (1) 10
1) WHITE, A'Regin 2) HOLLAND, Ta Ni 3) RICHARDSON, Ca 4) SMITH, Lentajh
2 Armwood A 50.86 2 (2) 8
1) DAVIS, Janaria 2) STERLING, Oliv 3) BASS, Jayda 4) HAMILTON, La'n
3 Springstead A 51.68 2 (3) 6
1) ENRIQUEZ, Vict 2) KANAAR, Ava 3) O'NEAL, Jaden 4) SHEPPARD, Gian
4 Zephyrhills A 52.38 2 (4) 5
1) WAGER, Kacia 2) MC DANIEL, Lei 3) MORGAN, Rehann 4) GONZALEZ, Grac
5 Pasco A 53.58 1 (1) 4
1) PHILENTROPE, B 2) CARTER, Teleah 3) WHITE, Halle 4) JAMES, Jalissa
6 Crystal River A 56.83 1 (2) 3
1) BELLAMY, Xena 2) KNIGHT, Savann 3) DE' VAUGHN, Ja 4)
Citrus A DQ 1
1) CASTEEL, Cryst 2) DAXON, Keraniq 3) ONDERKA, Klara 4) LEMOINE, Haile
Dunnellon A DQ 2
1) MATTHEWS, Tati 2) MURRAY, Adiana 3) TATE, Mikaela 4) BOLTON, A'Lasi
Nature Coast A NT 1
1) BAILEY, Anayah 2) LAWSON, Praise 3) NORTON, Lilyan 4) SOGREN ATKINSO
Weeki Wachee A NT 2
1) CLARK, Nevaeh 2) OWENS, Ja'Shee 3) RANDAZZO, Jasm 4) ROWDEN, Ciara
Men's 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
=====================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================
1 Armwood A 42.27 2 (1) 10
1) ANDERSON, Mekh 2) PRINGLE, Girar 3) STOKES, Kason 4) STROUD, Russel
2 Zephyrhills A 43.29 2 (2) 8
1) WOODARD, Malac 2) RAINES, Benjam 3) MAXINER, Frede 4) PICKETT JR, Da
3 Nature Coast A 45.54 2 (3) 6
1) SAMUELS, Chris 2) HARVIN, Jasir 3) HORAN, Chris 4) MCKENZIE, Zayd
4 Citrus A 46.57 1 (1) 5
1) DUNOIS, D'ange 2) BLACKBURN, Cam 3) JEFFERSON, Kev 4) PHANOR, Tyson
5 Weeki Wachee A 46.77 1 (2) 4
1) ALLEN, Jisir 2) CABEZUDO, Adri 3) CASSINO, Gino 4) HODGE-MAULDIN,
6 Pasco A 47.05 2 (4) 3
1) WILLIAMS, Amar 2) HUDSON, Demont 3) HILL, Julious 4) CLOWER, Jakavi
7 Dunnellon A 48.72 2 (5) 2
1) VALCUIS, Maxwe 2) CHARLES, Marcu 3) HENRY, Christh 4) HUFAULT, Aiden
8 Springstead A 49.76 2 (6) 1
1) NORTON, Tysen 2) DEPINA, Antoni 3) PASTRANA, Xylu 4) MCCAZZIO, Conn
9 Central (Brooksville A 49.99 1 (3)
1) VALERIO ESTEVE 2) GAYNOR, Timoth 3) WADE, Calor 4) EDWARDS, Ivan
10 Crystal River A 53.38 1 (4)
1) HOLSTON DUNN, 2) ROBINSON, Karl 3) VERSCHRAEGEN, 4)
Women's 400 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================================
1 THORNTON, Alia Armwood 1:06.98 5 (1) 10
2 GILDON, Naljah Zephyrhills 1:07.54 5 (2) 8
3 RICHARDSON, Camille Hernando 1:07.73 1 (1) 6
4 HARDIN, Destini Zephyrhills 1:07.74 4 (1) 5
5 VILLA, Jasmine Pasco 1:07.79 4 (2) 4
6 BASS, Jayda Armwood 1:07.92 5 (3) 3
7 PHILENTROPE, Bellini Pasco 1:07.95 5 (4) 2
8 MILLIGAN, Arie Armwood 1:09.18 5 (5) 1
9 LACORTE, Karissa Springstead 1:10.42 4 (3)
10 MESKO JOKINEN, Annik Springstead 1:10.91 3 (1)
11 ARCIDIACONO, Amelea Springstead 1:13.13 3 (2)
12 SMITH, Xianni Nature Coast 1:13.15 3 (3)
13 COMPTON, Makayla Zephyrhills 1:13.16 3 (4)
14 WILSON, Natalie Citrus 1:17.91 1 (2)
15 WILLIAMS, Paula-Ann Pasco 1:18.00 1 (3)
16 GUILFUCHI, Kaily Weeki Wachee 1:18.96 2 (1)
17 MADISON, Chloe Bishop McLaughlin 1:23.57 2 (2)
NIXON, Quantia Hernando NT 1
PORTER, Ayanna Crystal River NT 1
RICHARDSON, Layla Bishop McLaughlin NT 1
AVILES, Brianna Nature Coast NT 2
FIGUEREDO, Mia Dunnellon NT 2
BILLUPS, Ella Crystal River NT 2
CLARK, Nevaeh Weeki Wachee NT 3
ROGERS, Hanna Dunnellon NT 3
WILLIAMS, Arianna Weeki Wachee NT 4
SOGREN ATKINSON, Nev Nature Coast NT 4
Men's 400 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================================
1 WATSON, Vernon Hernando 50.01 6 (1) 10
2 BARRETT, Brayden Nature Coast 53.97 5 (1) 8
3 MOORE, Gregory Armwood 54.29 5 (2) 6
4 LENNON, Tristian Zephyrhills 54.78 6 (2) 5
5 DURHAM, Ahmad Armwood 54.91 6 (3) 4
6 FAULKINGHAM, Evan Nature Coast 55.05 6 (4) 3
7 HALL, Zamari Armwood 55.30 5 (3) 2
8 JACKSON, Azuri Zephyrhills 55.36 5 (4) 1
9 MARTONE, Luke Citrus 55.37 6 (5)
10 BROWN, Daniel Pasco 55.43 5 (5)
11 DAVIS, Tyree Springstead 55.73 4 (1)
12 JONES, Jaden Zephyrhills 57.07 3 (1)
13 ONEILL, Kason Nature Coast 57.23 4 (2)
14 CORNELL, Tyler Citrus 57.44 2 (1)
15 JABLONSKI, Evan Central (Brooksville 57.65 4 (3)
16 RINALDI, Zackary Pasco 58.30 4 (4)
17 MARCUCCIO, Eryk Weeki Wachee 58.32 1 (1)
18 SULLIVAN, Javon Pasco 58.32 4 (5)
19 REYES, Rogelio Dunnellon 58.82 3 (2)
20 LIPSCOMB, Bryant Bishop McLaughlin 59.73 1 (2)
21 PALMER, Logan Dunnellon 59.82 3 (3)
22 OWENS, Cordarius Springstead 1:00.07 1 (3)
23 STANINA, Austin Springstead 1:00.74 4 (6)
24 O' NEIL, John Bishop McLaughlin 1:01.10 3 (4)
25 MARTINEZ, Giovaniel Weeki Wachee 1:01.16 3 (5)
26 BARCHELARD, Gabin Hernando 1:01.59 2 (2)
27 ARUCA, Christopher Bishop McLaughlin 1:09.79 2 (3)
28 BERAQUIT, Ethan Central (Brooksville 1:10.49 3 (6)
29 MULLIN, William Central (Brooksville 1:18.03 2 (4)
SUMMERS, Kesy Dunnellon NT 1
WIISON, Evan Citrus NT 1
LAWSON, Jacob Weeki Wachee NT 2
Women's 400m Hurdles
Finals
=======================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================================
1 ENRIQUEZ, Victoria Springstead 1:14.95 3 (1) 10
2 BLAND, Mariah Zephyrhills 1:20.07 3 (2) 8
3 NELLES, Rashell Weeki Wachee 1:21.64 3 (3) 6
4 O'MALLEY, Bryanna Zephyrhills 1:22.84 2 (1) 5
5 WOZNIAK, Emma Springstead 1:26.55 3 (4) 4
6 LANE, Fiona Springstead 1:29.51 2 (2) 3
7 VAZQUEZ, Sharibel Zephyrhills 1:31.55 1 (1) 2
8 BLAND, Kayla Crystal River 1:31.82 2 (3) 1
9 FORBES, Alexandra Weeki Wachee 1:31.85 1 (2)
10 KENNARD, Margaret Pasco 1:33.34 2 (4)
11 AMSBURY, Savannah Crystal River 1:33.69 1 (3)
12 MOORE, Tytiana Dunnellon 1:38.04 1 (4)
THORNTON, Mya Armwood DQ 2
ORTIZ-NUNEZ, Amber Dunnellon NT 1
ARCHIE, Jah'Zihia Armwood NT 3
TOLBERT, Tamia Armwood NT 3
Men's 400m Hurdles
Finals
=======================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================================
1 DEPINA, Antonio Springstead 58.10 3 (1) 10
2 CLOWER, Jakavious Pasco 1:00.84 3 (2) 8
3 NICHOLS, Jaxson Springstead 1:01.63 3 (3) 6
4 MALDONADO, Raul Springstead 1:01.74 3 (4) 5
5 TUCKER, Marcell Zephyrhills 1:03.09 3 (5) 4
6 GODFREY, Rashad Armwood 1:06.24 2 (1) 3
7 COOPER, Shemar Armwood 1:06.71 2 (2) 2
8 DUBOIS, Camden Nature Coast 1:08.62 1 (1) 1
9 DEAN, Olontae Armwood 1:09.54 2 (3)
10 HOLSTON DUNN, Elijah Crystal River 1:12.77 2 (4)
11 ALLEN, Dashawn Nature Coast 1:12.97 1 (2)
12 LAMPSON, Donovan Weeki Wachee 1:13.67 1 (3)
13 HENNENBERG, Kjell Weeki Wachee 1:13.70 1 (4)
14 CROSSWHITE, Dylan Bishop McLaughlin 1:42.28 1 (5)
HORAN, Chris Nature Coast DQ 2
HILTON, Bobby Zephyrhills NT 1
STONE, Ethan Zephyrhills NT 2
Women's 800 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================================
1 PEREZ, Tannah Armwood 2:38.34 2 (1) 10
2 HATCHER, Emma Dunnellon 2:44.11 2 (2) 8
3 DAVIS, Miericle Central (Brooksville 2:47.70 2 (3) 6
4 SROUR, Victoria Zephyrhills 2:51.97 2 (4) 5
5 PEREZ, Genesis Springstead 2:52.07 2 (5) 4
6 BISAILLON, Chloe Weeki Wachee 2:57.59 2 (6) 3
7 CRUZ, Jaidelys Zephyrhills 2:59.08 1 (1) 2
8 TARANGO, Gisel Pasco 3:00.45 2 (7) 1
9 ROBB, Allison Dunnellon 3:01.09 1 (2)
10 WILLIAMS, Tori Armwood 3:02.13 2 (8)
11 QUILES, Victoria Zephyrhills 3:02.73 1 (3)
12 CORDERO-SANTANA, Aid Crystal River 3:03.27 2 (9)
13 LUKE, Kendall (Carol Weeki Wachee 3:03.67 2 (10)
14 RAMSEY, Ryleigh Hernando 3:06.75 2 (11)
15 CUNANE, Addison Nature Coast 3:07.04 1 (4)
16 HOYT, Alyssa Springstead 3:09.67 1 (5)
17 GOMEZ, Kaylen Pasco 3:11.79 1 (6)
18 WHITE, Aliana Nature Coast 3:18.53 1 (7)
19 KLINT, Seleste Nature Coast 3:21.87 1 (8)
20 BOCCIA, Joliette Springstead 3:29.54 1 (9)
21 HULGIN, Brooke Central (Brooksville 3:34.63 1 (10)
GAGNE, Katie Citrus NT 2
SHEETS, Carlee Pasco NT 1
CHAPA, Karen Weeki Wachee NT 1
AZEKIEL, Ayana Armwood NT 1
ONDERKA, Klara Citrus NT 2
MUELLER, Aubrey Citrus NT 2
Men's 800 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================================
1 DURHAM, Ahmad Armwood 2:11.32 2 (1) 10
2 BRITTAIN JR., Andrew Springstead 2:13.55 2 (2) 8
3 HOMIDAS, Ardens Pasco 2:14.24 2 (3) 6
4 ROSARIO, Isaac Springstead 2:14.30 2 (4) 5
5 LUKE, Randall Citrus 2:15.10 2 (5) 4
6 PETERKIN, Dylan Armwood 2:15.93 2 (6) 3
7 TEMPLE, Solomon Armwood 2:17.07 2 (7) 2
8 SMITH JR, Keith Springstead 2:18.38 2 (8) 1
9 ABREU, Rommy Central (Brooksville 2:18.95 2 (9)
10 HIMES, Simon Citrus 2:19.28 2 (10)
11 MULLINS, Robert Citrus 2:20.36 1 (1)
12 RIOS-RIVERA, Nathani Zephyrhills 2:20.77 2 (11)
13 SENZIG, Bryce Nature Coast 2:22.27 2 (12)
14 LEWIS, Ross Pasco 2:22.63 2 (13)
15 FULLER, Luke Crystal River 2:23.86 1 (2)
16 BURNEY, Dillon Zephyrhills 2:25.08 1 (3)
17 BARRETT, Brayden Nature Coast 2:28.78 2 (14)
18 GARCIA, Isaiah Hernando 2:29.66 1 (4)
19 MULLINS, Brice Pasco 2:31.51 1 (5)
20 LIPSCOMB, Bryant Bishop McLaughlin 2:32.36 2 (15)
21 SPILLMAN, Gabe Dunnellon 2:32.60 1 (6)
22 O' NEIL, John Bishop McLaughlin 2:33.34 2 (16)
23 KRIENES, Cannon Hernando 2:37.04 1 (7)
24 HILL, Noah Weeki Wachee 2:38.18 1 (8)
25 SPOONER, Kevin Zephyrhills 2:41.18 1 (9)
26 SULLIVAN, Roman Hernando 2:41.21 1 (10)
27 WHITE, Nathan Nature Coast 2:47.76 1 (11)
28 TERZIGNI, David Bishop McLaughlin 2:49.10 1 (12)
29 KONG, Greig Central (Brooksville 2:52.36 1 (13)
30 DAVIS, Noah Weeki Wachee 2:57.20 1 (14)
31 SKOKOWSKI, Keith Central (Brooksville 3:01.26 1 (15)
32 MCCARTHY, Mazen Crystal River 3:19.25 1 (16)
SCHMIDT, Michael Weeki Wachee NT 1
PALMER, Logan Dunnellon NT 2
SLAGLE, Ethan Dunnellon NT 2
Women's 200 Meters
Finals
============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
============================================================================
1 SMITH, Lentajhae Hernando 25.86 NW 6 (1) 10
2 STERLING, Olivia Armwood 25.96 NW 6 (2) 8
3 MATTHEWS, Tatianna Dunnellon 27.27 NW 6 (3) 6
4 DAVIS, Janariah Armwood 27.99 NW 5 (1) 5
5 MC DANIEL, Leighyah Zephyrhills 28.37 NW 5 (2) 4
6 MUNFORD, J'ziyah Springstead 28.39 NW 5 (3) 3
7 O'NEAL, Jaden Springstead 28.45 NW 5 (4) 2
8 HAMILTON, La'nia Armwood 28.71 NW 5 (5) 1
9 JAMES, Jalissa Pasco 28.95 NW 4 (1)
10 CARTER, Teleah Pasco 29.10 NW 4 (2)
11 GONZALEZ, Grace Zephyrhills 29.64 NW 2 (1)
12 WAGER, Kacia Zephyrhills 29.75 NW 4 (3)
13 LAWSON, Praise Nature Coast 29.95 NW 4 (4)
14 SOGREN ATKINSON, Nev Nature Coast 30.48 NW 3 (1)
15 WILLIAMS, Kaliyah Weeki Wachee 30.53 NW 1 (1)
16 WHITE, Halle Pasco 30.95 NW 1 (2)
17 RODRIGUEZ, Lilyana Crystal River 31.01 NW 1 (3)
18 RICHARDSON, Layla Bishop McLaughlin 31.39 NW 1 (4)
19 NORTON, Lilyanna Nature Coast 31.40 NW 4 (5)
20 KNIGHT, Savannah Crystal River 31.66 NW 2 (2)
21 TATE, Mikaela Dunnellon 31.83 NW 4 (6)
22 WILLIAMS, Angel Crystal River 32.01 NW 1 (5)
23 CHAPPELL, Mary Hernando 32.20 NW 3 (2)
24 FORBES, Alexandra Weeki Wachee 32.44 NW 2 (3)
25 DAXON, Keranique Citrus 32.79 NW 3 (3)
26 DELLASALA, Berta Bishop McLaughlin 34.28 NW 3 (4)
MURRAY, Adiana Dunnellon NT 3
HESSLER, Arianna Weeki Wachee NT 2
RICHARDSON, Freedom Central (Brooksville NT 2
CASTEEL, Crystal Citrus NT 2
PRAMBERGER, Catherin Bishop McLaughlin NT 3
HOLLAND, Ta Nia Hernando NT 6
SHEPPARD, Gianna Springstead NT 6
Men's 200 Meters
Finals
============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
============================================================================
1 WATSON, Vernon Hernando 22.26 NW 6 (1) 10
2 PICKETT JR, Damien Zephyrhills 22.46 NW 6 (2) 8
3 STROUD, Russell Armwood 22.61 NW 6 (3) 6
4 MCCAZZIO, Connor Springstead 22.78 NW 5 (1) 5
5 ANDERSON, Mekhi Armwood 22.79 NW 6 (4) 4
6 BLAND, Jeremiah Zephyrhills 23.41 NW 6 (5) 3
7 STOKES, Kason Armwood 23.49 NW 6 (6) 2
8 PASTRANA, Xylus Springstead 23.76 NW 5 (2) 1
9 ALLEN, Jisir Weeki Wachee 23.89 NW 5 (3)
10 MCKENZIE, Zayden Nature Coast 24.20 NW 3 (1)
11 HODGE-MAULDIN, Bakar Weeki Wachee 24.33 NW 5 (4)
12 EDNEY, Jonathan Nature Coast 24.33 NW 4 (1)
13 SAMUELS, Chris Nature Coast 24.43 NW 1 (1)
14 WILLIAMS, Amari Pasco 24.52 NW 5 (5)
15 ADAMS, Fred Zephyrhills 24.58 NW 4 (2)
16 BLACKBURN, Camden Citrus 25.05 NW 4 (3)
17 CHARLES, Marcus Dunnellon 25.40 NW 4 (4)
18 CABRERA, Yankiel Hernando 26.88 NW 2 (1)
19 FENDER, Javian Central (Brooksville 27.11 NW 2 (2)
20 VERSCHRAEGEN, Trent Crystal River 27.50 NW 1 (2)
21 PHILLIPS, Jacob Bishop McLaughlin 27.83 NW 2 (3)
22 CHRIST, Daxton Bishop McLaughlin 28.50 NW 2 (4)
23 ARUCA, Christopher Bishop McLaughlin 28.98 NW 2 (5)
24 SVENSON, Erik Central (Brooksville 29.92 NW 1 (3)
RICHARDSON, Jayden Crystal River NT 1
ROBINSON, Karl Crystal River NT 1
CASSINO, Gino Weeki Wachee NT 2
BRADSHAW, Calaeb Dunnellon NT 3
VALERIO ESTEVEZ, Seb Central (Brooksville NT 3
CLEMONS, Davionte Pasco NT 3
SCRIVENS-MOBLEY, Cla Hernando NT 3
SMITH, Landon Citrus NT 3
TORAIN, Divine Springstead NT 4
PHANOR, Tyson Citrus NT 4
HENRY, Christhopher Dunnellon NT 5
Women's 3200 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
1 LAY, Remi Hernando 12:04.20 10
2 VAUGHN, Grace Bishop McLaughlin 13:26.97 8
3 MARTINS, Frances Springstead 14:18.37 6
4 JACOBSON, Lauren Springstead 14:27.62 5
5 BARCO, Isabella Springstead 14:36.25 4
6 ROBB, Allison Dunnellon 15:25.86 3
7 MARTINEZ, Annabella Citrus 16:00.87 2
8 FISHER, kaylin Zephyrhills 17:40.67 1
9 DAVIDSON, Hallie Zephyrhills 19:25.50
10 DANIELS, Clara Weeki Wachee 22:33.14
IRMLER, Julie Armwood NT
HATCHER, Emma Dunnellon NT
GUILIANO, Jillian Weeki Wachee NT
PASSERALE, Olivia Citrus NT
Men's 3200 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
1 TOBIN, Miles Citrus 10:35.02 10
2 TOBIN, Evan Citrus 11:12.78 8
3 TOLER, Elijah Springstead 11:31.98 6
4 CRUZ, Yael Armwood 11:48.08 5
5 BRUNS, Reilly Hernando 11:55.58 4
6 CINTRON, Jean Weeki Wachee 12:07.75 3
7 DICKENS, Chase Armwood 12:08.85 2
8 NOWICKE, Aiden Zephyrhills 12:10.48 1
9 DAVIS, Cayden Zephyrhills 12:13.34
10 LARIVIERE, Brady Weeki Wachee 12:26.91
11 HINCKLEY, Garrett Dunnellon 12:30.08
12 BANDINI, Brian Springstead 12:36.70
13 BENNINGTON, Noah Nature Coast 12:42.43
14 SPILLMAN, Gabe Dunnellon 12:43.08
15 HICKS, Quentin Citrus 12:43.21
16 HUEBNER, Evan Crystal River 12:56.94
17 ALBEE, Robert Weeki Wachee 13:04.93
18 ORNDORFF, Jacob Nature Coast 13:05.05
19 CRUZ, Noa Armwood 13:27.80
20 MARTINEZ, Jonathan Nature Coast 13:34.55
CARTER, James Dunnellon NT
Women's 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
=====================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================
1 Weeki Wachee A 4:33.07 2 (1) 10
1) RANDAZZO, Jasm 2) CLARK, Nevaeh 3) OWENS, Ja'Shee 4) WILLIAMS, Aria
2 Armwood A 4:33.16 2 (2) 8
1) ARCHIE, Jah'Zi 2) BASS, Jayda 3) MILLIGAN, Arie 4) THORNTON, Alia
3 Zephyrhills A 4:37.71 2 (3) 6
1) COMPTON, Makay 2) HARDIN, Destin 3) MORGAN, Rehann 4) GILDON, Naljah
4 Springstead A 4:55.51 2 (4) 5
1) ARCIDIACONO, A 2) HANKE, Alana 3) LACORTE, Karis 4) MESKO JOKINEN,
5 Nature Coast A 4:59.52 1 (1) 4
1) CRANDALL, Bail 2) CUNANE, Addiso 3) ASTEASUAINZARR 4) RASTATTER, Sel
6 Citrus A 5:04.43 1 (2) 3
1) WILSON, Natali 2) ONDERKA, Klara 3) MUELLER, Aubre 4) PASSERALE, Oli
7 Crystal River A 5:17.18 1 (3) 2
1) SANTIAGO, Juli 2) WILLIAMS, Ange 3) JOHNSON, Mayum 4) PORTER, Ayanna
Men's 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
=====================================================
Pl Team Sq Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================
1 Armwood A 3:41.44 2 (1) 10
1) MOORE, Gregory 2) BROWN, Malik 3) DURHAM, Ahmad 4) HALL, Zamari
2 Weeki Wachee A 3:42.67 2 (2) 8
1) FRAZIER, Noah 2) HODGE-MAULDIN, 3) FRAZIER, Matth 4) ALLEN, Jisir
3 Springstead A 3:46.43 2 (3) 6
1) NORTON, Tysen 2) MALDONADO, Rau 3) D'ACUNTO, Adri 4) DEPINA, Antoni
4 Nature Coast A 3:50.08 2 (4) 5
1) BARRETT, Brayd 2) SENZIG, Bryce 3) ONEILL, Kason 4) FAULKINGHAM, E
5 Citrus A 3:51.77 1 (1) 4
1) SHAW, Logan 2) LUKE, Randall 3) CORNELL, Tyler 4) MARTONE, Luke
6 Zephyrhills A 3:55.08 2 (5) 3
1) JACKSON, Azuri 2) LENNON, Tristi 3) BLAND, Jeremia 4) JONES, Jaden
7 Pasco A 3:55.47 2 (6) 2
1) BROWN, Daniel 2) RINALDI, Zacka 3) SULLIVAN, Javo 4) HOMIDAS, Arden
8 Crystal River A 4:01.91 1 (2) 1
1) KOMARA, Lane 2) KNIGHT, Scott 3) WILLIAMS, Ben 4) RICHARDSON, Ja
Dunnellon A NT 1
1) REYES, Rogelio 2) PALMER, Logan 3) SLAGLE, Ethan 4) HUFAULT, Aiden
Men's High Jump
Finals
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
1 WILSON, Anthony Weeki Wachee 1.87m 10
2 GILBERT, Caidell Springstead 1.82m 8
3 TORAIN, Divine Springstead 1.82m 6
4 JACKSON, Azuri Zephyrhills 1.77m 5
5 WILLIAMS, Ben Crystal River 1.67m 4
6 MOORE, Gregory Armwood 1.67m 3
7 STANINA, Austin Springstead 1.67m 2
8 FORD, Kendrick Armwood 1.62m 1
9 BARCHELARD, Gabin Hernando 1.62m
10 MONTGOMERY, Trent Nature Coast 1.57m
11 ALLEN, Dashawn Nature Coast 1.57m
12 BLACKBURN, Camden Citrus 1.52m
13 KNIGHT, Scott Crystal River 1.52m
13 NEAL, Donovan Nature Coast 1.52m
13 CASANOVA, Isaiah Weeki Wachee 1.52m
CAREY, Gabriel Citrus NH
HUFAULT, Aiden Dunnellon NH
LENNON, Tristian Zephyrhills NH
BROWN, Daniel Pasco NH
RANDOLPH, Kai Armwood NH
DUNOIS, D'angello Citrus NH
AUSTIN, Asa Crystal River NH
HILTON, Bobby Zephyrhills NH
Men's Long Jump
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Fl. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 PICKETT JR, Damien Zephyrhills 6.63m NW 2 (1) 10
2 GILBERT, Caidell Springstead 6.19m NW 2 (2) 8
3 PAPA, Logan Weeki Wachee 6.07m NW 2 (3) 6
4 MCCAZZIO, Connor Springstead 6.05m NW 2 (4) 5
5 MONTGOMERY, Trent Nature Coast 5.90m NW 1 (1) 4
6 TORAIN, Divine Springstead 5.88m NW 2 (5) 3
7 SANDS, Theodore Zephyrhills 5.73m NW 2 (6) 2
8 RICHE, Cameron Pasco 5.56m NW 1 (2) 1
9 PRINGLE, Girard Armwood 5.39m NW 1 (3)
10 CABEZUDO, Adrian Weeki Wachee 5.27m NW 2 (7)
11 HOUSE, Eric Nature Coast 5.24m NW 2 (8)
12 CHARLES, Marcus Dunnellon 5.04m NW 1 (4)
13 ALLEN, Dashawn Nature Coast 4.95m NW 2 (9)
14 SCHMIDT, Michael Weeki Wachee 4.83m NW 1 (5)
15 BOYD JR., Javielle Armwood 4.48m NW 1 (6)
16 CAREY, Gabriel Citrus 4.26m NW 1 (7)
17 SCOZZAFAVA, Trevan Citrus 4.18m NW 1 (8)
18 PORTE, Jeff Central (Brooksville 3.77m NW 2 (10)
19 RANDOLPH, Kai Armwood 3.73m NW 1 (9)
20 CROSSWHITE, Dylan Bishop McLaughlin 3.69m NW 1 (10)
21 CHAPMAN, Christopher Dunnellon 3.58m NW 1 (11)
22 LANIER, Bruce Citrus 3.56m NW 1 (12)
JENKINS, Calvin Crystal River NM 1
REED, Junior Crystal River NM 1
RICHARDSON, Jayden Crystal River NM 1
HUDSON, Demontia Pasco NM 2
ADAMS, Fred Zephyrhills NM 2
BLACKMAN, Jahlon Central (Brooksville NM 2
HENRY, Christhopher Dunnellon NM 2
Men's Triple Jump
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Fl. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 CAMPBELL, Jakobe Zephyrhills 12.91m NW 2 (1) 10
2 RICHE, Cameron Pasco 12.85m NW 2 (2) 8
3 GILBERT, Caidell Springstead 12.22m NW 2 (3) 6
4 ECHAVARRIA, Chadiell Springstead 11.87m NW 2 (4) 5
5 CRUMBY, Jaylin Armwood 11.77m NW 1 (1) 4
6 SANDS, Theodore Zephyrhills 11.76m NW 2 (5) 3
7 OWENS, Cordarius Springstead 11.68m NW 2 (6) 2
8 WILSON, Anthony Weeki Wachee 11.27m NW 2 (7) 1
9 WILKINSON, Maurice Zephyrhills 10.98m NW 2 (8)
10 WILSON, Alex Weeki Wachee 10.67m NW 2 (9)
11 BATTLE, Zaekwone Nature Coast 10.45m NW 1 (2)
12 FRANCIS, Malaki Armwood 10.43m NW 1 (3)
13 HUFAULT, Aiden Dunnellon 10.18m NW 2 (10)
14 HOUSE, Eric Nature Coast 10.06m NW 1 (4)
15 BRADSHAW, Calaeb Dunnellon 9.80m NW 1 (5)
JOHNSON, Blake Nature Coast NM 1
BOYD JR., Javielle Armwood NM 1
AUSTIN, Asa Crystal River NM 1
JENKINS, Calvin Crystal River NM 1
LAWSON, Jacob Weeki Wachee NM 1
PORTE, Jeff Central (Brooksville NM 1
BLACKMAN, Jahlon Central (Brooksville NM 2
Men's Shot Put
Finals
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================================
1 WILLIAMS, Devin Hernando 12.86m 1 (1) 10
2 MCMILLIAN, Damon Armwood 12.69m 3 (1) 8
3 MORGAN, Reginald Armwood 12.59m 1 (2) 6
4 MANGOZHO, Kenneth Nature Coast 11.93m 3 (2) 5
5 VICKERS, Leroi Pasco 11.78m 2 (1) 4
6 CARDOZA, Immanuel Nature Coast 10.89m 3 (3) 3
7 ARCHIBALD, Martez Springstead 10.86m 3 (4) 2
8 YOUNG, Daniel Weeki Wachee 10.78m 2 (2) 1
9 RAMIREZ, Steven Central (Brooksville 10.45m 3 (5)
10 AUSTIN, Asa Crystal River 10.13m 1 (3)
11 STANLEY, Luis Pasco 10.05m 3 (6)
12 PHELPS, Mason Bishop McLaughlin 10.00m 3 (7)
13 FLORES-DOMINQUEZ, Jh Dunnellon 9.90m 1 (4)
14 DAVIS, Draves Citrus 9.64m 3 (8)
15 DIAZ, Nicolas Springstead 9.56m 3 (9)
16 HARRIE, Connor Pasco 9.53m 3 (10)
17 THOMAS, Roy'mar Armwood 9.41m 1 (5)
18 BISHOP, Kyler Citrus 9.40m 3 (11)
19 ELTOUKHY, Ramey Zephyrhills 9.25m 2 (3)
20 WHITE, Nathan Nature Coast 9.00m 1 (6)
21 MAGGIO, Nicholas Bishop McLaughlin 8.98m 1 (7)
22 ARCHIBALD, Mar'Shun Springstead 8.79m 2 (4)
23 SMITH, Rodney Zephyrhills 8.37m 2 (5)
24 RICHARDSON, Ryland Dunnellon 8.17m 2 (6)
25 MAY, Ryan Dunnellon 7.88m 1 (8)
26 GONZALEZ, Maxton Bishop McLaughlin 6.80m 1 (9)
27 ARNOLD, Cian Weeki Wachee 6.38m 1 (10)
REED, Junior Crystal River NM 1
TAYLOR, Haden Central (Brooksville NM 2
PEEPLES, Cybryon Hernando NM 2
BROWN, Jeremiah Central (Brooksville NM 2
THERIAULT, Mykel Weeki Wachee NM 2
DEXTER, Vikai Zephyrhills NM 2
Men's Discus
Finals
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================================
1 WILLIAMS, Devin Hernando 39.65m 1 (1) 10
2 ARCHIBALD, Martez Springstead 30.92m 2 (1) 8
3 MORGAN, Reginald Armwood 30.70m 1 (2) 6
4 WELSH, Lukas Bishop McLaughlin 30.53m 1 (3) 5
5 NOWLAN, Brady Nature Coast 28.89m 1 (4) 4
6 DIAZ, Nicolas Springstead 28.67m 2 (2) 3
7 CARDOZA, Immanuel Nature Coast 28.55m 2 (3) 2
8 FORD, William Springstead 28.42m 2 (4) 1
9 BISHOP, Kyler Citrus 27.83m 2 (5)
10 LAUDDERDALE, Kiernan Pasco 27.45m 2 (6)
11 FRAZIER, Noah Weeki Wachee 26.95m 2 (7)
12 DAVIS, Draves Citrus 26.57m 2 (8)
13 WHITE, Nathan Nature Coast 26.34m 2 (9)
14 MURPHY, Cormac Bishop McLaughlin 25.70m 1 (5)
15 NEWMAN, Jesse Bishop McLaughlin 24.99m 2 (10)
16 RICHARDSON, Ryland Dunnellon 24.86m 1 (6)
17 ELTOUKHY, Ramey Zephyrhills 23.90m 2 (11)
18 YOUNG, Daniel Weeki Wachee 23.39m 1 (7)
19 JONES, Jshawn Pasco 22.41m 1 (8)
20 HARRIE, Connor Pasco 21.93m 2 (12)
21 FLORES-DOMINQUEZ, Jh Dunnellon 21.29m 2 (13)
22 MAY, Ryan Dunnellon 20.96m 1 (9)
23 MADDOX, Tyrique Armwood 20.41m 1 (10)
24 HART, Dontavious Armwood 17.52m 1 (11)
25 ARNOLD, Cian Weeki Wachee 17.00m 1 (12)
LLANES, David Zephyrhills NM 1
DEXTER, Vikai Zephyrhills NM 1
GREEN, Anthony Central (Brooksville NM 1
PEEPLES, Cybryon Hernando NM 2
Men's Javelin
Finals
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================================
1 TUCKER, Marcell Zephyrhills 38.19m 2 (1) 10
2 PEEPLES, Cybryon Hernando 38.05m 2 (2) 8
3 MANGOZHO, Kenneth Nature Coast 37.19m 1 (1) 6
4 KOMARA, Lane Crystal River 36.89m 2 (3) 5
5 WILLIAMS, Ben Crystal River 36.57m 2 (4) 4
6 NICHOLS, Jaxson Springstead 33.92m 2 (5) 3
7 SMITH, Rodney Zephyrhills 33.78m 2 (6) 2
8 HUFAULT, Aiden Dunnellon 33.49m 2 (7) 1
9 NOWLAN, Brady Nature Coast 32.12m 2 (8)
10 PHELPS, Mason Bishop McLaughlin 31.54m 2 (9)
11 NEWMAN, Jesse Bishop McLaughlin 31.54m 1 (2)
12 DENNIS, Richard Armwood 31.19m 1 (3)
13 WELSH, Lukas Bishop McLaughlin 29.61m 1 (4)
14 LLANES, David Zephyrhills 28.78m 2 (10)
15 BLAIR, John Springstead 28.49m 2 (11)
16 RIVERA CROSS, Isaiah Nature Coast 28.21m 1 (5)
17 FERNANDEZ, Logan Pasco 27.40m 1 (6)
18 SERDYNSKI, Dylan Pasco 26.54m 2 (12)
19 AUSTIN, Asa Crystal River 26.46m 1 (7)
20 FRAZIER, Matthew Weeki Wachee 26.36m 1 (8)
21 SPILLMAN, Gabe Dunnellon 26.21m 2 (13)
22 MADDOX, Tyrique Armwood 24.15m 1 (9)
23 MORGAN, Tyler Springstead 23.71m 1 (10)
24 HOLMES, Alfred Weeki Wachee 22.36m 1 (11)
25 WELCH, Phillip Pasco 18.37m 2 (14)
26 KEARSE, Collen Dunnellon 17.20m 1 (12)
27 THOMAS, Roy'mar Armwood 16.18m 1 (13)
THERIAULT, Mykel Weeki Wachee NM 1
Women's High Jump
Finals
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
1 RANDAZZO, Jasmine Weeki Wachee 1.62m 10
2 MATTHEWS, Tatianna Dunnellon 1.47m 8
3 EDWARDS, Ijy Crystal River 1.42m 6
4 BLAND, Mariah Zephyrhills 1.42m 5
5 KACZENSKI, Kayla Springstead 1.42m 4
6 ASTEASUAINZARRA, Abb Nature Coast 1.42m 3
7 MORGAN, Rehanna Zephyrhills 1.37m 2
8 HART, Alanei Crystal River 1.37m 0.5
8 MOORE, Tytiana Dunnellon 1.37m 0.5
10 PAUL, Isabella Springstead 1.27m
11 BELLAMY, Xena Crystal River 1.27m
12 DESIR, Chenae Zephyrhills 1.27m
ELAM, Vanessa Nature Coast NH
HANSHAW, Kandace Springstead NH
HAMILTON, La'nia Armwood NH
Women's Long Jump
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Fl. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 EDWARDS, Ijy Crystal River 4.84m NW 2 (1) 10
2 O'NEAL, Jaden Springstead 4.69m NW 2 (2) 8
3 HAMILTON, La'nia Armwood 4.61m NW 2 (3) 6
4 PHILENTROPE, Bellini Pasco 4.34m NW 2 (4) 5
5 SCOTT, Gabrielle Weeki Wachee 4.33m NW 1 (1) 4
6 LANCE, Jada Hernando 4.29m NW 2 (5) 3
7 O'MALLEY, Bryanna Zephyrhills 4.23m NW 2 (6) 2
8 BELLAMY, Xena Crystal River 4.15m NW 1 (2) 1
9 BOLTON, A'Lasia Dunnellon 4.10m NW 1 (3)
10 ALLEN, Je'Nyiaah Armwood 4.08m NW 2 (7)
11 COUNCIL, Janee Dunnellon 4.06m NW 1 (4)
12 HART, Alanei Crystal River 4.06m NW 1 (5)
13 MC DANIEL, Leighyah Zephyrhills 4.05m NW 2 (8)
14 COX, Aaliyah Weeki Wachee 3.98m NW 1 (6)
15 GILDON, Naljah Zephyrhills 3.90m NW 2 (9)
16 OZYJOWSKI, Makayla Nature Coast 3.79m NW 2 (10)
17 SPAIGHT, Susan Citrus 3.79m NW 1 (7)
18 MUNFORD, J'ziyah Springstead 3.79m NW 2 (12)
19 CHAPPELL, Mary Hernando 3.78m NW 1 (8)
20 CASSELLS, Ilyssa Dunnellon 3.64m NW 2 (12)
21 CRUZ, Avrianna Weeki Wachee 3.41m NW 1 (9)
22 RASTATTER, Selena Nature Coast 3.37m NW 1 (10)
23 ALIOTTA, Alyssa Nature Coast 3.29m NW 1 (11)
CASTEEL, Crystal Citrus NM 1
DAVIS, Janariah Armwood NM 1
HANSHAW, Kandace Springstead NM 2
Women's Triple Jump
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Pts
=================================================================
1 MATTHEWS, Tatianna Dunnellon 10.20m NW 10
2 SHEPPARD, Gianna Springstead 9.11m NW 8
3 COUNCIL, Janee Dunnellon 9.07m NW 6
4 CASTILLO, Isabella Nature Coast 9.03m NW 5
5 WELLS, Jaiden Zephyrhills 8.83m NW 4
6 WILLIAMS, Kaliyah Weeki Wachee 8.46m NW 3
7 SPAIGHT, Susan Citrus 7.92m NW 2
JAKSCH, Trinity Nature Coast NM
HANSHAW, Kandace Springstead NM
ISTVAN, Sydney Springstead NM
GONZALEZ, Grace Zephyrhills NM
Women's Shot Put
Finals
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================================
1 EVANS, Zhane Armwood 10.08m 2 (1) 10
2 WHITTAKER, Jenai Armwood 9.54m 2 (2) 8
3 OSBORNE, Addisson Springstead 9.22m 2 (3) 6
4 BEAUCHAMP, Nevaeh Crystal River 8.91m 2 (4) 5
5 RAND, Adrianah Pasco 8.86m 2 (5) 4
6 LANG, Kasey Pasco 8.23m 2 (6) 3
7 STROM, Kasey Crystal River 8.03m 1 (1) 2
8 GONZALEZ, Genesis Citrus 7.95m 2 (7) 1
9 DIMONDA, Marcella Bishop McLaughlin 7.68m 2 (8)
10 EINSPAHR, Bailee Crystal River 7.61m 2 (9)
11 RODRIGUEZ, Jeralys Dunnellon 7.50m 2 (10)
12 MILLER, Zoe Nature Coast 7.40m 2 (11)
13 SEARIGHT, Alleonna Zephyrhills 7.09m 1 (2)
14 SPOON, Autumn Zephyrhills 6.97m 2 (12)
15 HUDSON, Olivia Citrus 6.90m 2 (13)
16 GARCIA, Leah-Sky Springstead 6.89m 1 (3)
17 PEREZ, Lola Pasco 6.61m 1 (4)
18 CAIN, Stephanie Citrus 6.42m 1 (5)
19 PHILLIPS, Sara Hernando 6.40m 1 (6)
20 WOODS, Thea Weeki Wachee 6.34m 1 (7)
21 HYTOVICK, Carlee Dunnellon 6.09m 1 (8)
22 KING, Mariah Nature Coast 5.79m 1 (9)
23 HOLMES, Nakyia Weeki Wachee 5.63m 1 (10)
24 ELAM, Vanessa Nature Coast 5.46m 1 (11)
25 RODRIGUEZ, Kiera Zephyrhills 5.37m 1 (12)
26 DIAZ, Gabriella Springstead 4.98m 1 (13)
VEGA, Yanessa Weeki Wachee NM 1
LATIMER, Ka'Mari Hernando NM 2
Women's Discus
Finals
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================================
1 WHITTAKER, Jenai Armwood 28.09m 2 (1) 10
2 EVANS, Zhane Armwood 27.61m 2 (2) 8
3 STROM, Kasey Crystal River 26.56m 2 (3) 6
4 LANG, Kasey Pasco 25.87m 2 (4) 5
5 WATKINS, Sarah Citrus 25.22m 2 (5) 4
6 OWENS, Shalena Weeki Wachee 24.69m 2 (6) 3
7 OSBORNE, Addisson Springstead 24.20m 2 (7) 2
8 RAND, Adrianah Pasco 23.28m 1 (1) 1
9 CASTILLO, Isabella Nature Coast 21.93m 2 (8)
10 LATIMER, Ka'Mari Hernando 21.66m 2 (9)
11 HICKS, Kamauri Springstead 21.65m 2 (10)
12 RODRIGUEZ, Jeralys Dunnellon 21.01m 2 (11)
13 HOLMES, Nakyia Weeki Wachee 20.52m 2 (12)
14 LEHTINEN, Emiko Crystal River 20.30m 2 (13)
15 UNDERWOOD, Sylvia Citrus 18.97m 2 (14)
16 TAYLOR, Allie Citrus 18.61m 1 (2)
17 SPOON, Autumn Zephyrhills 18.11m 1 (3)
18 GARCIA, Leah-Sky Springstead 17.93m 1 (4)
19 PEREZ, Lola Pasco 17.89m 2 (15)
20 ELAM, Vanessa Nature Coast 16.86m 1 (5)
21 SEARIGHT, Alleonna Zephyrhills 16.82m 1 (6)
22 RODRIGUEZ, Kiera Zephyrhills 16.19m 1 (7)
23 BOUSE, Madison Crystal River 16.05m 1 (8)
24 MILLER, Zoe Nature Coast 15.83m 2 (16)
25 WEBB, Jon'nai Dunnellon 15.01m 1 (9)
26 PHILLIPS, Sara Hernando 13.45m 1 (10)
27 HYTOVICK, Carlee Dunnellon 12.40m 1 (11)
28 DIMONDA, Marcella Bishop McLaughlin 12.16m 1 (12)
MARTIN, Cassidy Weeki Wachee NM 1
Women's Javelin
Finals
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================================
1 CORDERO-SANTANA, Aid Crystal River 27.20m 2 (1) 10
2 EINSPAHR, Bailee Crystal River 27.15m 2 (2) 8
3 HICKS, Kamauri Springstead 23.61m 2 (3) 6
4 LANG, Kasey Pasco 23.19m 2 (4) 5
5 CASTILLO, Isabella Nature Coast 21.72m 2 (5) 4
6 OSBORNE, Addisson Springstead 21.20m 2 (6) 3
7 SEARIGHT, Alleonna Zephyrhills 20.64m 2 (7) 2
8 SPOON, Autumn Zephyrhills 16.83m 1 (1) 1
9 RASTATTER, Selena Nature Coast 16.40m 2 (8)
10 EVANS, Zhane Armwood 16.25m 1 (2)
11 HYTOVICK, Carlee Dunnellon 15.76m 2 (9)
12 WRIGHT, Ashley Springstead 15.23m 1 (3)
13 WEBB, Jon'nai Dunnellon 14.96m 2 (10)
14 MARTIN, Cassidy Weeki Wachee 14.75m 1 (4)
15 RODRIGUEZ, Kiera Zephyrhills 14.26m 1 (5)
16 WHITTAKER, Jenai Armwood 13.97m 1 (6)
17 BRUNSON, Jalisa Nature Coast 13.90m 2 (11)
18 WOODS, Thea Weeki Wachee 11.17m 1 (7)
19 SIEBER, Leonor Weeki Wachee 10.80m 1 (8)
20 PHILLIPS, Sara Hernando 9.95m 1 (9)
PEIGHTAL, Maddie Crystal River NM 1