Varsity Girls (High School) Team Results (5k) Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Carrollton 29
2 Mater Academy 59
3 Sheridan Hills Christian 76
4 American Heritage 88
5 AIE Charter 93
Varsity Girls (High School) Team Results 5k Results
=====================================================================
Pl Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Lorena Enamorado SR Mater Academy 20:50.8
2 Anna Lavernia JR Ransom Everglades 21:07.3
3 Emma Filippi FR Carrollton 21:22.2
4 Sienna Alvarez-Coia SR American Heritage 21:29.2
5 Julieta Salvat FR Ransom Everglades 21:29.9
6 Tory Gardiner SO Western 21:36.3
7 Arianna Garcia SO Carrollton 21:59.6
8 Patricia Drulard SR Ransom Everglades 22:08.7
9 Rachel Crandell SR Somerset Academy (PP) 22:15.7
10 Sophia Rodriguez JR Carrollton 22:38.3
11 Carleigh Tripp JR Fort Lauderdale 23:08.4
12 Mireille Gomez SO Sheridan Hills Christia 23:19.4
13 Sara Gumier JR Somerset Academy (PP) 23:28.6
14 Regan Morrall SR Western 23:50.8
15 Sophie Forero FR Carrollton 23:54.3
16 Aniyah Parker 8 American Heritage 23:59.6
17 Eriesia Coney SR Mater Academy 24:01.2
18 Jordyn Gil 6 Mater Bay Academy 24:01.5
19 Gabriella Herrera 7 Mater Academy 24:02.9
20 Alexandra Morris SO Carrollton 24:19.1
21 Lexie Hurley SO Western 24:38.6
22 Zoe Tanksley SR Northeast (OP) 24:45.4
23 Jailyn Rucker FR Sheridan Hills Christia 24:47.5
24 Layla Cruz FR Fort Lauderdale 24:51.0
25 Milan McKenzie 7 Sheridan Hills Christia 24:58.6
26 Ariana Machado SR Pinecrest Glades Academ 25:03.8
27 Gabriela Salcedo FR AIE Charter 25:19.3
28 Lola Ranieri SO Carrollton 25:46.3
29 EMILY GONZALEZ JR AIE Charter 26:24.4
30 Samantha Ayerdis JR AIE Charter 26:31.4
31 Elizabeth Asencio SO Mater Academy 26:39.9
32 Vanessa Melgoza SO Carrollton 26:44.0
33 Andrea Yu FR Carrollton 26:45.4
34 Felisha Gedilus JR Fort Lauderdale 27:22.4
35 ANABELLE GOMEZ FR AIE Charter 27:48.6
36 Keira Fahy FR Fort Lauderdale 28:36.8
37 Raquel Matute SO Mater Academy 28:55.0
38 Priscilla Vega SR Pinecrest Glades Academ 29:12.5
39 Yaretzi Castro 8 Sheridan Hills Christia 29:41.4
40 Megan Crandell SO Somerset Academy (PP) 30:15.2
41 Sage Zayas FR Sheridan Hills Christia 30:20.8
42 Audrey Duenas SO American Heritage 31:06.7
43 Saphara Kelegama 8 American Heritage 31:12.1
44 Emily Echevarria SO AIE Charter 31:12.5
45 Savannah Yance FR AIE Charter 31:43.3
46 Adeline Yablon 6 American Heritage 33:26.2
47 Cecilia Alwine FR Carrollton 33:34.9
48 Kaira Borges SO Carrollton 33:50.6
49 Gianna Sanchez JR Carrollton 34:50.0
50 Valerie Castro FR Pinecrest Glades Academ 39:08.1
51 Natalie Seijas FR Pinecrest Glades Academ 39:10.3