Athlete Entries
Boys 1500 Meter Run 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Zafrilla, Giancarlo | ||
Barba, Mark | Boca Warriors Track Club | |
Fils, Scardy | Plantation HEAT | |
Zafrilla, Gianluc | ||
beckford, akeem | Plantation HEAT | |
Vessels, Elijah | Plantation HEAT | |
Bethely, Majet | 4:15.00 | Dedicated Performance |
Gill, Dashon | 4:19.71 | Panther Elite |
Sawyer, Ethan | 4:20.84 | Renegade Athletics |
Jeoboham, Bradford | 4:25.00 | Dedicated Performance |
Hamilton, Deshawn | 4:28.10h | Panther Elite |
Delgado, Dante | 4:30.00h | Panther Elite |
Filsaime, Dave | 4:40.00 | Dedicated Performance |
Junior, Edouard | 4:45.00 | Dedicated Performance |
Polonia, Mason | 5:05.00h | Boca Warriors Track Club |
Taylor, Othniel | 5:48 | Swiffers Track Club |
Back to Top |
Boys 4x300 Meter Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Swiffers Track Club | |
Relay Team B | VTTC | |
Relay Team B | Plantation HEAT | |
Relay Team A | VTTC | |
Relay Team C | VTTC | |
Back to Top |
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Goldsby, Willie | ||
Taylor, Micah | Swiffers Track Club | |
Stephenson , Demitri | ||
Back to Top |
Boys 600 Meter Run 30 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Flores, Saul | VTTC | |
Zafrilla, Gianluc | ||
Elis, Jaden | Swiffers Track Club | |
Santiago, Carlos | ||
Scott, Corey | ||
Baptiste, Jimmy | ||
Swartz, Landon | Boca Warriors Track Club | |
Wesley, Thorevis | VTTC | |
Duncanson, Anthony | VTTC | |
Anthony, Jonathan | ||
Howard , Desmond | ||
Arcena, Brian | VTTC | |
Valmyr, Wadleigh | VTTC | |
Smith, Elijah | ||
Zafrilla, Giancarlo | ||
Lee, Donald | VTTC | |
Gadson, Darren | VTTC | |
Isaacs, Kahmarii | VTTC | |
Bethely, Majet | 1:20.00 | Dedicated Performance |
Schwartz, Brandon | 1:22.00h | |
Jeoboham, Bradford | 1:24.00 | Dedicated Performance |
Filsaime, Dave | 1:25.00 | Dedicated Performance |
Gill, Dashon | 1:25.60 | Panther Elite |
Delgado, Dante | 1:26.00h | Panther Elite |
Junior, Edouard | 1:27.00 | Dedicated Performance |
Hamilton, Deshawn | 1:28.10h | Panther Elite |
Dennis, Craig | 1:35.02 | Plantation HEAT |
Jamar, Lawrence | 1:39.00h | |
Knott, Zamani | 2:23.00 | Swiffers Track Club |
Taylor, Othniel | 2:24.00 | Swiffers Track Club |
Back to Top |
Boys Long Jump 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Yeboah, Ayden | Swiffers Track Club | |
LOPEZ, Alexander | ||
Green, Zion | ||
Johnson, Roshawn | Plantation HEAT | |
Mcnee, Nikai | Plantation HEAT | |
Jenkins, T'Yquez | VTTC | |
Jiles, Justin | VTTC | |
Valmyr, Wadleigh | VTTC | |
Reid, Tahiem | VTTC | |
Back to Top |
Boys Shot Put 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Yeboah, Raycharles | Swiffers Track Club | |
O’Stricker , Aden | 16.25m | |
Dunning, Cornelius | ||
Costa, Eli | Plantation HEAT | |
Stewart, Josh | VTTC | |
Myton, Adrian | VTTC | |
Hutches, Errol | VTTC | |
Bruto, My'Kel | VTTC | |
Becker, Ivan | VTTC | |
Marcelin, Nelson | VTTC | |
Paret , Jonathan | VTTC | |
Thompson, Brandon | VTTC | |
Virgil, Brian | The RidgeTC | |
Back to Top |
Boys Triple Jump 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Green, Zion | ||
Mcnee, Nikai | Plantation HEAT | |
Jenkins, T'Yquez | VTTC | |
Reid, Tahiem | VTTC | |
Valmyr, Wadleigh | VTTC | |
Back to Top |
Girls 1500 Meter Run 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hernandez, Jasmarie | ||
Williams, Peyton | Panther Elite | |
Barba, Ana Lucia | Boca Warriors Track Club | |
Jones, Leandra | Panther Elite | |
Dohler, Hannah | Boca Warriors Track Club | |
Edwards, Raquel | Panther Elite | |
Lionelli, Giavanna | VTTC | |
Lyanna, Chloe | 4:55 | Swiffers Track Club |
Brown, Deanna | 5:00 | Swiffers Track Club |
Fenelon, Shamara | 5:35.00 | Dedicated Performance |
Bivouac, Kayla | 5:39.00 | Dedicated Performance |
Davis, Kelyssa | 5:40.00 | Dedicated Performance |
Mollineau, Mya | 5:45.00 | Dedicated Performance |
Back to Top |
Girls 4x300 Meter Relay 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team B | Panther Elite | |
Relay Team A | Swiffers Track Club | |
Relay Team A | Panther Elite | |
Relay Team C | Panther Elite | |
Relay Team B | Swiffers Track Club | |
Relay Team A | Boca Warriors Track Club | |
Back to Top |
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Jackson , Janae | Running Fire Track Club | |
Walker, Chloe | Swiffers Track Club | |
Jean, Miashlie | Trinity Elite | |
Thelwell, Jada | ||
Patillo, RoDajah | Running Fire Track Club | |
Knott, Emiah | Swiffers Track Club | |
Smith, Jalya | Swiffers Track Club | |
Robinson, Telissa | 10.20 | Dedicated Performance |
Back to Top |
Girls 600 Meter Run 25 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Morilla, Makaela | Boca Warriors Track Club | |
Canales, Caileen | VTTC | |
Lee, Alissa | VTTC | |
Tanksley, Zoe | Trinity Elite | |
Hernandez, Jasmarie | ||
Buechler, Rileigh | Boca Warriors Track Club | |
Spannpierre, Qyrah | Plantation HEAT | |
Lionelli, Giavanna | VTTC | |
Hoo, Kashia | FSG Athletics | |
Mullings, Abigail | Trinity Elite | |
Henderson, Mya | Trinity Elite | |
Collins, Shynah | 1:33.00h | Panther Elite |
Edwards, Raquel | 1:33.17 | Panther Elite |
Frazier, Desiree | 1:35.00 | Dedicated Performance |
Wilford, Riana | 1:39.00h | Panther Elite |
Fenelon, Shamara | 1:40.00 | Dedicated Performance |
Mollineau, Mya | 1:45.00 | Dedicated Performance |
Bradwell, Zareya | 1:45.64 | Panther Elite |
Edwards, Amanda | 1:46 | Panther Elite |
Bivouac, Kayla | 1:46.00 | Dedicated Performance |
Tomlinson, Jaida | 1:50.00 | Dedicated Performance |
Jones, Leandra | 1:50.00h | Panther Elite |
Lyanna, Chloe | 1:54.00 | Swiffers Track Club |
Polisme, Ddreanna | 2:18.00 | Swiffers Track Club |
Brown, Deanna | 2:25.00 | Swiffers Track Club |
Back to Top |
Girls Long Jump 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Overton, Taylor-Nicole | ||
Spannpierre, Qyrah | Plantation HEAT | |
Alvarez, Melany | VTTC | |
Bain, U'Myri | VTTC | |
Taylor, Taijah | VTTC | |
Knott, Emiah | Swiffers Track Club | |
Back to Top |
Girls Shot Put 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Wright, Angel | Trinity Elite | |
Ingram, Wendy | VTTC | |
Herbert, Starrique | VTTC | |
Telfort, Samia | VTTC | |
Back to Top |
Girls Triple Jump 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Bain, U'Myri | VTTC | |
Taylor, Taijah | VTTC | |
Duverny, Jessie | Honest Runners of North Miami | |
Back to Top |