Lakeland HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.50 | Annika Davis | 32nd | Finals H4 | Complete | |
14.51 | Bry'Uanni HONORS | 33rd | Finals H3 | Complete | |
14.83 | Adaiya Hanna | 42nd | Finals H3 | Complete | |
15.20 | Myangelis Canales | 48th | Finals H5 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.55 | Rahmani MATTHEWS | 33rd | Finals H4 | Complete | |
30.99 | Bry'Uanni HONORS | 41st | Finals H3 | Complete | |
31.72 | Mallori Vonador | 44th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.20 | Micaela Manago | 5th | Finals H6 | Complete | |
1:02.23 | SB | Tajhana South | 12th | Finals H7 | Complete |
1:13.35 | Nevaeh Dekle | 30th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:46.80 | SB | Madeline Aranda | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete |
2:55.02 | Beth Feder | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
3:06.18 | SB | Trinity Wiggs | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:20.27 | Beth Feder | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:35.07 | Evelyn Hoffert | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.17 | Lina Rifai | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.9m | Tajhana South | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
Triple Jump | |||||
11.47m | Tajhana South | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
24.39m | Odia Linton | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
Javelin | |||||
14.15m | Odia Linton | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
7.55m | Odia Linton | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.20 | Ja'Darius Dobie | 5th | Finals H7 | Complete | |
11.59 | Marlon Jackson | 17th | Finals H8 | Complete | |
12.35 | Jhaden WILLIAMS | 41st | Finals H4 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.14 | Marcus Battle | 23rd | Finals H5 | Complete | |
24.68 | SB | Cam'Ron Bailey | 33rd | Finals H3 | Complete |
24.87 | Jhaden WILLIAMS | 34th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
25.08 | Caleb Mcfarlane | 36th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.00 | SB | Marcus Battle | 10th | Finals H7 | Complete |
57.89 | SB | Ayden Stull | 34th | Finals H4 | Complete |
58.08 | SB | Kaiden South | 35th | Finals H3 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:34.35 | Park Sadler | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:26.88 | Park Sadler | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
5:35.49 | Jaxon Templeton | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.21 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:32.80 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
6.26m | Caelen Bailey | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
5.51m | Charles King | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Triple Jump | |||||
14.08m | Kavon McKinney | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
45.04m | Micheal Walker | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete | |
28.73m | Longwis Vilsaint | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
24.61m | Chase Breckenridge | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
Javelin | |||||
51.66m | Micheal Walker | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
23.85m | Chase Breckenridge | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
13.45m | Micheal Walker | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete | |
10.55m | Longwis Vilsaint | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
9.19m | Ashtan O'Neal | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete |