Athlete Entries
MS Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Arnaud, Ian | Hudson Academy | |
Kaczmarek, Jason | Hudson Academy | |
Richie, Nicholas | Bayonet Point Middle School | |
Heddings, Ian | Hudson Academy | |
Palmer, Izayah | Bayonet Point Middle School | |
Brown, Anthony | Bayonet Point Middle School | |
Hideck, Nathan | 16.43 | River Ridge Middle School |
Salgado, Jalen | 16.93 | River Ridge Middle School |
Clancy, Titus | 18.2 | Chasco Middle School |
Marquez, David | 18.7 | Chasco Middle School |
Bryant, Cole | 19.76 | Hudson Academy |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Hudson Academy | |
Relay Team A | Chasco Middle School | |
Relay Team A | Bayonet Point Middle School | |
Relay Team A | Crews Lake Middle School | |
Relay Team A | 49.12 | River Ridge Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Crews Lake Middle School | |
Relay Team A | Hudson Academy | |
Relay Team A | Chasco Middle School | |
Relay Team A | Bayonet Point Middle School | |
Relay Team A | 4:20.00h | River Ridge Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Boys Varsity 800 Meter Run 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Cornwell, Ashton | Crews Lake Middle School | |
Reyes, Leovany | Crews Lake Middle School | |
Bowles, Logan | Bayonet Point Middle School | |
Williams, Logan | Bayonet Point Middle School | |
Johnson, Kaidan | Crews Lake Middle School | |
Smith, Parker | Crews Lake Middle School | |
Newland, Logan | Bayonet Point Middle School | |
Ortiz, Jobdiel | Hudson Academy | |
Brown, Anthony | Bayonet Point Middle School | |
HURTADO, Gavin | 2:24.31 | River Ridge Middle School |
Pace, Aiden | 2:41.15 | Hudson Academy |
Washburn, Layton | 2:42.96 | River Ridge Middle School |
Coyner, Carter | 2:44.80 | Hudson Academy |
Mumma, Jimmy | 2:46.26 | River Ridge Middle School |
Bryant, Cole | 2:51.19 | Hudson Academy |
Urena, Michael | 2:55.00h | Chasco Middle School |
Luikart, Colton | 3:04.98 | River Ridge Middle School |
Taylor, Jalen | 3:05.38 | Chasco Middle School |
Jelks, Elijah | 3:05.50 | Chasco Middle School |
Olsen, Cameron | 3:08.00h | Chasco Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Brackett, Anaja | Bayonet Point Middle School | |
Streitenberger, Makenzie | Hudson Academy | |
Dove, Rylee | River Ridge Middle School | |
Burnett, Jalinseya | River Ridge Middle School | |
Carrington-Council, Harmoni | Bayonet Point Middle School | |
Fritz, London | River Ridge Middle School | |
Rodriguez, Anaisha | 19.09 | Chasco Middle School |
Ostermeyer, Olivia | 19.45 | Chasco Middle School |
McCloud, Savannah | 20.23 | Crews Lake Middle School |
Antoinette, Aliyah | 20.27 | Hudson Academy |
Zetzsche, Abby | 21.60 | River Ridge Middle School |
Morin, Savannah | 21.62 | Hudson Academy |
Delgado, Anaiyah | 22.34 | Chasco Middle School |
Weyde, Elaina | 23.20 | Chasco Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 1600 Meter Run 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Rodriguez, Emma | Bayonet Point Middle School | |
Butler, Aubrey | Crews Lake Middle School | |
Dove, Rylee | River Ridge Middle School | |
Johnson, Keira | River Ridge Middle School | |
Rivera, Mila | Crews Lake Middle School | |
Degroat, Kinsley | 6:04.00 | River Ridge Middle School |
Bresnahan, Penelope | 6:20.89 | River Ridge Middle School |
Schultz, Laniya | 6:40.48 | Bayonet Point Middle School |
Nila, Rodriguez | 6:57.60 | River Ridge Middle School |
Medina, Analise | 7:02.00h | Chasco Middle School |
Nehr, Olivia | 7:07.86 | Chasco Middle School |
Doherty, Madison | 7:27.64 | Hudson Academy |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Bayonet Point Middle School | |
Relay Team A | Hudson Academy | |
Relay Team A | River Ridge Middle School | |
Relay Team A | Crews Lake Middle School | |
Relay Team A | 1:04.00h | Chasco Middle School |
Back to Top |
MS Girls 800m Sprint Medley Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Crews Lake Middle School | |
Relay Team A | Hudson Academy | |
Relay Team A | Chasco Middle School | |
Relay Team A | River Ridge Middle School | |
Relay Team A | Bayonet Point Middle School | |
Back to Top |
MS Girls Varsity 800 Meter Run 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Nila, Rodriguez | River Ridge Middle School | |
Johnson, Isabella | Crews Lake Middle School | |
Moreno, Michelle | Hudson Academy | |
Foster, Sophia | Crews Lake Middle School | |
Richardson, Layla | Crews Lake Middle School | |
Butler, Aubrey | Crews Lake Middle School | |
Jarema, Emma | Crews Lake Middle School | |
Degroat, Kinsley | 2:49.65 | River Ridge Middle School |
Bresnahan, Penelope | 2:59.52 | River Ridge Middle School |
Nehr, Olivia | 3:07.96 | Chasco Middle School |
Davis, Lauren | 3:08.02 | Hudson Academy |
Klafs, Madison | 3:09.87 | River Ridge Middle School |
Doherty, Madison | 3:10.08 | Hudson Academy |
Weyde, Elaina | 3:13 | Chasco Middle School |
Berrios, Zoe | 3:16 | Chasco Middle School |
Rios-Bulls, Keilyn | 3:22 | Chasco Middle School |
Rodriguez, Emma | 3:38.6 | Bayonet Point Middle School |
Wanamaker, Karlie | 3:44.24 | Crews Lake Middle School |
Moran, Hailey | 5:36.6 | Bayonet Point Middle School |
Back to Top |