Bowman Foster Ashe / Doolin K-8 Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.41 | SB | Kianna Ashley | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.90 | SB | Kianna Ashley | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33.99 | SB | Francys Guevara | 28th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
41.35 | SB | Elizabeth Rodriguez | 36th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:18.70 | SB | Lazara Yaguez | 19th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
1:31.42 | SB | Larissa Pico | 28th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:41.69 | SB | Natalie Aguilar | 30th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:08.19 | SB | Jharline Riveros | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:27.79 | SB | Lisandra Torres | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:18.78 | SB | Lisandra Torres | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:15.45 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:13.23 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
1.14m | SB | Francys Guevara | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
1.14m | SB | Ashley Hernandez | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
3.01m | SB | Sara Garcia | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
8.27m | SB | Kianna Ashley | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
6.24m | SB | Francys Guevara | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
6.13m | SB | Lazara Yaguez | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
18.82m | SB | Sara Garcia | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
16.99m | SB | Ashley Hernandez | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
14.43m | SB | Isabella Delabat | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
11.2m | SB | Elizabeth Rodriguez | 25th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
4.95m | SB | Isabella Delabat | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.42 | SB | Nicholas Alvarez2 | 23rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.27 | SB | Mathew Sanchez | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
36.11 | SB | Felix Hernandez | 28th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
38.78 | SB | Gabriel Caceres | 29th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.31 | SB | Andrew Chang | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:51.72 | SB | Enzo Caserta | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.51 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | |
Long Jump | |||||
3.99m | SB | Andrew Chang | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
3.66m | SB | Nicholas Alvarez2 | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
8m | SB | Nicholas Alvarez2 | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
7.19m | SB | Ricardo Perez | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results |
6.45m | SB | Mathew Sanchez | 24th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
18.36m | SB | Felix Hernandez | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
15.93m | SB | Enzo Caserta | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
15.49m | SB | Mark Delabat | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
10.67m | SB | Gabriel Caceres | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
8.87m | SB | Mark Delabat | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
8.81m | SB | Felix Hernandez | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
6.11m | SB | Gabriel Caceres | 25th | Finals | Complete Results |