The King's Academy Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.08 | SB | Kimberly Ruch | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
14.11 | SB | Tia Francavilla | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
14.34 | SB | Shelby Johns | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
14.48 | SB | Avery Eddlemon | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
14.55 | SB | Jennifer Collins | 9th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
15.00 | SB | Amanda Lopez | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.54 | SB | Tia Francavilla | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
28.56 | SB | Emily Cohen | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
29.78 | SB | Avery Eddlemon | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
29.98 | SB | Shelby Johns | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
30.33 | SB | Jennifer Collins | 9th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
31.48 | SB | Amanda Lopez | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.17 | SB | Emily Stetzer | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:06.37 | SB | Payton Campbell | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:07.71 | SB | Meriah Pacheco | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:16.42 | SB | Amanda Fiedor | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:46.36 | SB | Ashley Pisciottano | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:15.14 | SB | Ashley Pisciottano | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:08.00 | SB | Grace Goebel | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
23.69 | SB | Victoria Crocetti | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.93 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:13.19 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:03.00 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
1.47m | SB | Victoria Crocetti | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
1.32m | SB | Emily Cardinal | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
1.32m | SB | Summer Calenberg | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
1.32m | SB | Danielle Hurme | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
4.45m | SB | Kimberly Ruch | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
4.19m | SB | Avery Eddlemon | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
4.15m | SB | Tia Francavilla | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
4.09m | SB | Payton Campbell | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
8.23m | SB | Danielle Hurme | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
25.3m | SB | Cathryn Urso | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
17.96m | SB | Bianca Vito | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
9.14m | SB | Cathryn Urso | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
7.11m | SB | Bianca Vito | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.53 | SB | Brian Grove | 1st | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
12.06 | SB | Christopher Machiela | 13th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
12.19 | SB | Joseph Aiello | 17th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
12.46 | SB | W. Zachary Fraga | 22nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
12.49 | SB | Joshua Shorey | 24th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.84 | SB | Brian Grove | 7th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
24.75 | SB | Gregory Roy | 13th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
24.99 | SB | Joseph Aiello | 15th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
25.19 | SB | W. Zachary Fraga | 16th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
25.65 | SB | Rene Rivas | 20th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
25.71 | SB | Wolff Charles | 21st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
25.75 | SB | Joshua Shorey | 22nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
28.42 | SB | Miguel Rodriguez | 32nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.10 | SB | Ricardo Roy | 2nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
56.11 | SB | Robert Bankert | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
57.10 | SB | Nicolas Sexton | 10th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
57.40 | SB | Andrew Albert | 11th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:00.21 | SB | Jerry Paul Schmacher | 17th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:01.88 | SB | Austin Titus | 22nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:40.79 | SB | Michael Miller | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:36.08 | SB | Michael Miller | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
10:41.32 | SB | Scott Simpson | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.13 | SB | Marcus Houston | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
46.56 | SB | Rene Rivas | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
47.87 | SB | Wolff Charles | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.41 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:38.85 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:46.25 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
1.73m | SB | Benjamin Sorber | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
1.73m | SB | Sean Moye | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
1.63m | SB | Robert Bankert | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
1.63m | SB | Emmanuel Andarsio | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
1.58m | SB | Christian Griffith | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
5.54m | SB | Ricardo Roy | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
5.36m | SB | Jerry Paul Schmacher | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
5.28m | SB | Marcus Houston | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
5.13m | SB | Miguel Rodriguez | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
12.83m | SB | Alain Deltor | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
10.97m | SB | Sean Moye | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
10.85m | SB | Jerry Paul Schmacher | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
10.82m | SB | Rene Rivas | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
9.83m | SB | Benjamin Sorber | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
30.18m | SB | Kaelen Crowley | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
28.52m | SB | Christian Klein | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
28.17m | SB | Andrew Neal | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
24.66m | SB | Brandon Miles | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
23.19m | SB | Dale Vannelli | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
14.5m | SB | Steven Kranz | 27th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
12.17m | SB | Kaelen Crowley | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
11.07m | SB | Brandon Miles | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
10.62m | SB | Miles Campbell | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
10.52m | SB | Andrew Neal | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
9.78m | SB | Steven Kranz | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
8.89m | SB | Christian Klein | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |