Licensed to Miles and Minutes, LLC - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/1/2017 04:58 PM
Big Bend Conference Championship - 4/1/2017
Mike Long Track
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Jones, Jacquevia Lincoln HS 12.18 12.14 3 10
2 Farmer, Karyelle Florida High 12.35 12.35 3 8
3 Shaw, Rachel Rickards HS 12.65 12.69 3 6
4 Bryant, Makayla Lincoln HS 12.68 12.75 2 5
5 Hamlet, Ameion Godby HS 12.68 12.78 3 4
6 Mason, Jasmine Lincoln HS 12.61 12.83 3 3
7 Jackson, Kateshia Lincoln HS 12.50 12.84 3 2
8 Strickland, Morgan Lincoln HS 12.67 12.97 3 1
9 Philpot, Ashia Famu High Sc 13.25 13.00 1
10 Close, Nataki Lincoln HS 12.68 13.05 3
11 Maxwell, Amaya Famu High Sc 13.06 13.07 2
12 Ross, Kailoni Godby HS 13.10 13.10 2
13 Cain, Daisha Suwannee HS 13.26 13.21 1
14 Johnson, Aniah Marianna HS 13.25 13.35 1
15 Shaw, Danielle Rickards HS 13.37 13.40 1
16 Wilder, Claire John Paul II 13.53 13.41 1
17 Horace, Talia Rickards HS 13.19 13.42 1
17 Collins, Njaree Leon HS 13.11 13.42 2
19 Gunn, Hennekual East Gadsden 13.40 13.56 1
20 Scales, Ricquel Blountstown 13.28 13.60 1
21 Patterson-Rhodes, Aisley Marianna HS 13.12 14.68 2
-- Williams, Tyrah Leon HS 12.95 FS 2
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Gay, Ma'Asa Wakulla HS 25.16 24.87 3 10
2 O'Banner, Akyrah Godby HS 25.00 24.93 3 8
3 Grimsley, Jymece Leon HS 26.79 25.50 2 6
4 Mason, Jasmine Lincoln HS 25.66 25.85 3 5
5 Henry, Taryn Leon HS 26.30 26.10 3 4
6 Coakley, Bridget Chiles HS 27.30 26.16 2 3
7 Shaw, Rachel Rickards HS 26.28 26.31 3 2
8 Cox, Janasia East Gadsden 27.11 26.34 2 1
9 Close, Nataki Lincoln HS 26.55 26.47 3
10 Jackson, Kateshia Lincoln HS 26.64 26.86 2
11 Strickland, Morgan Lincoln HS 26.94 27.11 2
12 Williams, Tyrah Leon HS 27.39 27.39 2
13 Collins, Njaree Leon HS 27.28 27.43 2
14 Gunn, Hennekual East Gadsden 28.31 27.49 1
15 McNealy, Majestic Marianna HS 28.54 27.87 1
16 Davis, Nyvay Lincoln HS 28.28 27.96 1
17 Hamlet, Ameion Godby HS 26.57 29.03 3
18 Kindell, Silin North Florid 27.81 29.34 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Mason, Tamera Lincoln HS 56.54 56.23 3 10
2 Simpkins, Lonzetta Lincoln HS 56.32 56.55 3 8
3 Gay, Ma'Asa Wakulla HS 57.79 56.78 3 6
4 O'Banner, Akyrah Godby HS 58.66 57.33 3 5
5 Grimsley, Jymece Leon HS 58.59 59.31 3 4
6 Jordan, Kiara Rickards HS 1:00.61 59.32 2 3
7 Henry, Taryn Leon HS 1:00.22 59.57 3 2
8 Charlton, Kelsie Godby HS 1:01.57 1:00.31 2 1
9 Bradwell, Samieryah Godby HS 58.93 1:00.39 3
10 Dogan, Adrianna Leon HS 1:01.48 1:01.16 2
11 Jackson, Kateshia Lincoln HS 1:01.88 1:01.28 2
12 Morgan, Tonie Florida High 1:01.61 1:01.66 2
13 Gunn, Hennekual East Gadsden 1:02.57 1:01.79 2
14 Lewis, Anna Maclay Schoo 1:02.81 1:02.43 1
15 Griffin, Lashawn Rickards HS 1:02.39 1:02.88 2
16 Ross, Kailoni Godby HS 1:04.42 1:03.01 1
17 Harrell, Shandrick Lincoln HS 1:04.69 1:06.44 1
18 Kindell, Silin North Florid 1:05.03 1:09.49 1
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Churchill, Alyson Lincoln HS 2:20.71 2:17.83 3 10
2 Raynor, Aneya Lincoln HS 2:29.07 2:25.72 3 8
3 Phelps, Erin Chiles HS 2:35.76 2:28.68 2 6
4 St. Julien, Sofia Godby HS 2:31.35 2:28.88 2 5
5 Dean, Olivia Florida High 2:34.64 2:30.65 2 4
6 Smith, Avery Maclay Schoo 2:35.12 2:31.11 2 3
7 Churchill, Megan Lincoln HS 2:37.60 2:31.16 2 2
8 Arnold, Jirah Lincoln HS 2:32.82 2:31.85 2 1
9 Mahler, Reagan Chiles HS 2:36.22 2:31.97 2
10 Locke, Lauren Marianna HS 2:38.96 2:32.56 1
11 Sander-Nazario, India Florida High 2:39.21 2:33.46 1
12 Coleman, Niya Florida High 2:34.41 2:33.78 2
13 Resavage, Katherine Leon HS 2:30.12 2:34.37 3
14 Mooney-McMillan, Mattie Rickards HS 2:26.72 2:34.42 3
15 Molen, Emily Chiles HS 2:29.56 2:38.54 3
16 Jefferson, Jaquesha Wakulla HS 2:44.88 2:39.60 1
17 Stephens, Taylor Chiles HS 2:39.96 2:41.63 1
18 Xanders, Madison Chiles HS 2:37.86 2:51.19 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Churchill, Alyson Lincoln HS 4:56.32 4:58.99 10
2 Resavage, Katherine Leon HS 5:25.65 5:24.03 8
3 Churchill, Megan Lincoln HS 5:40.77 5:29.83 6
4 Willis, Caroline Maclay Schoo 5:19.90 5:30.83 5
5 McCann, Molly Maclay Schoo 5:32.91 5:30.86 4
6 Mooney-McMillan, Mattie Rickards HS 5:46.91 5:39.75 3
7 Mahler, Reagan Chiles HS 5:40.04 5:39.91 2
8 Williams, Summer Florida High 5:50.70 5:42.24 1
9 Calabro, Elizabeth Leon HS 5:42.15 5:43.39
10 Molen, Emily Chiles HS 5:54.28 5:46.84
11 Sheldon, Zoe Leon HS 5:44.14 5:47.10
12 Sander-Nazario, India Florida High 5:39.18 5:47.64
13 Gill, Anna Leon HS 5:46.85 5:54.96
14 Thompson, Alexis Suwannee HS 6:00.07 5:56.73
15 Stephens, Taylor Chiles HS 5:53.71 5:58.19
16 Paredes, Sophia Maclay Schoo 5:56.04 5:58.63
17 Marshall, Rosie Leon HS 6:02.11 6:04.69
18 Xanders, Madison Chiles HS 5:59.93 6:07.65
19 Lee, Victoria Maclay Schoo 5:56.43 6:09.23
20 Jones, Jordan Florida High 6:08.57 6:09.74
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McCann, Molly Maclay Schoo 11:37.70 12:04.85 10
2 Phelps, Erin Chiles HS 11:42.37 12:20.15 8
3 Martin, Haleigh Wakulla HS 11:35.26 12:20.16 6
4 Williams, Summer Florida High 12:32.21 12:42.47 5
5 French, Rylee Lincoln HS 13:12.49 13:08.64 4
6 James, Lindsay Maclay Schoo 11:58.45 13:09.08 3
7 Hemenway, Asta Lincoln HS 13:25.41 13:34.60 2
8 Desotell, Karis Community Ch 14:12.62 13:53.51 1
9 Dansby, Shamera Rickards HS 12:21.77 13:56.28
10 Travis, Emma John Paul II 13:53.09 14:03.55
11 Marlatt, Sage North Florid 13:34.43 15:10.71
12 Gutierrez-Tapia, Alysha Florida High 15:27.40 16:29.43
13 Hughes, Emma Wakulla HS 15:24.87 17:18.74
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Williams, Armani Godby HS 15.07 15.34 2 10
2 Bryant, Jordyn Rickards HS 17.47 16.35 2 8
3 Heuchan, Julianna Maclay Schoo 17.63 16.87 2 6
4 Tillman, Faith Lincoln HS 16.67 17.27 2 5
5 Wetherington, Kallee Chiles HS 18.32 18.55 2 4
6 Jones, Jherico Blountstown 19.45 18.60 1 3
7 Scales, Ricquel Blountstown 18.68 19.10 1 2
8 Frost, Kierra Rickards HS 20.16 20.28 1 1
9 Johnson, Kortnie Blountstown 21.25 20.97 1
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Odum, Kyra Florida High 46.22 45.40 3 10
2 Cox, Janasia East Gadsden 45.67 45.45 3 8
3 Tillman, Faith Lincoln HS 47.22 48.14 3 6
4 Heuchan, Julianna Maclay Schoo 54.05 51.65 3 5
5 Henry, Amayia Florida High 51.91 51.83 3 4
6 Mazziotta, Kenzie Maclay Schoo 55.21 53.52 2 3
7 Bryant, Jordyn Rickards HS 55.05 53.82 3 2
8 Gibbs, Nikera Rickards HS 55.71 54.04 2 1
9 Wetherington, Kallee Chiles HS 54.15 55.15 3
10 Frost, Kierra Rickards HS 56.42 55.18 2
11 Jones, Jherico Blountstown 56.63 55.28 2
12 Martell, Grace Maclay Schoo 55.01 56.36 3
13 Langston, Alyssa Wakulla HS 55.79 57.78 2
14 Ayotte, Muneerah Chiles HS 1:00.71 58.17 1
15 Johnson, Kortnie Blountstown 1:00.14 59.49 1
16 Lillie, Madeline Maclay Schoo 57.40 59.75 2
17 Wilder, Claire John Paul II 56.63 1:00.07 2
18 Raley, Brittney Wakulla HS 1:00.93 1:00.72 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lincoln HS 'A' 48.57 48.18 2 10
2 Rickards HS 'A' 49.44 50.67 2 8
3 Famu High School 'A' 51.10 50.89 2 6
4 East Gadsden HS 'A' 51.72 52.72 2 5
5 Chiles HS 'A' 52.82 52.93 1 4
6 Blountstown HS 'A' 55.58 53.52 1 3
7 Maclay School 'A' 55.18 53.85 1 2
8 Suwannee HS 'A' 52.45 54.51 2 1
-- Marianna HS 'A' 52.42 DQ 2 Out of Zone 1
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lincoln HS 'A' 3:52.54 3:58.75 2 10
2 Godby HS 'A' 4:00.99 4:05.09 2 8
3 Rickards HS 'A' 4:12.33 4:12.36 2 6
4 Florida High School 'A' 4:34.09 4:15.65 2 5
5 East Gadsden HS 'A' 4:23.41 4:15.98 2 4
6 Wakulla HS 'A' 4:32.76 4:26.34 2 3
7 Maclay School 'A' 4:35.35 4:29.47 1 2
8 Chiles HS 'A' 4:21.73 4:34.69 2 1
9 Blountstown HS 'A' 4:58.21 4:57.48 1
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lincoln HS 'A' 9:49.05 9:51.65 10
2 Maclay School 'A' 10:07.69 9:51.98 8
3 Rickards HS 'A' 10:20.90 10:01.89 6
4 Florida High School 'A' 10:20.97 10:22.53 5
5 Leon HS 'A' 10:34.79 10:54.75 4
6 Wakulla HS 'A' 11:08.35 11:17.89 3
7 John Paul II Catholic HS 'A' 11:28.86 11:33.20 2
8 Community Christian School (Ta 'A' 11:54.87 11:52.31 1
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dennis, Jazmyn Florida High 1.65m 1.52m 10
2 Propp, Piper Lincoln HS 1.52m 1.47m 8
3 Williams, Tyrah Leon HS 1.40m J1.47m 6
4 Griffin, Lashawn Rickards HS 1.57m 1.42m 5
5 Thomas, Zenzele Rickards HS 1.37m 1.37m 4
6 EckBerg, Ryanne Lincoln HS 1.47m 1.32m 3
7 Figgers, Jireh East Gadsden 1.32m J1.32m 2
-- Raley, Brittney Wakulla HS 1.22m NH
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Breeden, Kelley Florida High 10-04.00 10-00.00 10
2 Castro, Rubi Florida High 6-00.00 7-06.00 8
3 Castano, Alexis Florida High 6-06.00 J7-06.00 6
4 Castro, Keylee Florida High 6-11.75 7-00.00 5
5 Dickey, Sania Florida High 7-03.00 J7-00.00 4
6 Dodson, Kathrine Chiles HS 5-05.75 6-06.00 3
7 Porcher, Ella Maclay Schoo 6-06.00 J6-06.00 2
8 Manos, Natasha John Paul II 6-00.00 J6-06.00 1
9 Rachin, Ilana Maclay Schoo 5-06.00 6-00.00
10 Laywell, Savannah John Paul II 4-11.75 5-06.00
11 Laywell, Natalie John Paul II 4-11.75 5-00.00
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 O'Banner, Akyrah Godby HS 5.43m 5.62m 10
2 Farmer, Karyelle Florida High 5.47m 5.29m 8
3 Propp, Piper Lincoln HS 5.26m 5.09m 6
4 Hamlet, Ameion Godby HS 5.12m 5.05m 5
5 Close, Nataki Lincoln HS 4.97m 4.97m 4
6 Bryant, Makayla Lincoln HS 4.87m 4.93m 3
7 Ligon, Tashana Famu High Sc 4.94m 4.87m 2
8 Philpot, Ashia Famu High Sc 4.80m 4.86m 1
9 Jordan, Kiara Rickards HS 4.78m 4.58m
10 Everett, Aliya Blountstown 4.39m 4.53m
11 McNealy, Majestic Marianna HS 4.92m 4.52m
12 Johnson, Aniah Marianna HS 4.95m 4.50m
13 Doler, Zoe Wakulla Chri 4.66m 4.46m
14 Dowdy, Katherine Maclay Schoo 4.39m 4.30m
15 Jones, Malaysha Lincoln HS 4.22m 4.27m
16 Charlton, Anyia Marianna HS 4.18m 4.17m
17 Kindell, Silin North Florid 4.56m 4.15m
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Arnold, Taylor Famu High Sc 11.01m 10.69m 10
2 Bryant, Makayla Lincoln HS 10.30m 10.34m 8
3 Crowley, Tamari Suwannee HS 10.61m 10.01m 6
4 Williams, Erica Rickards HS 10.22m 9.84m 5
5 Doler, Zoe Wakulla Chri 10.12m 9.67m 4
6 McNealy, Majestic Marianna HS 9.46m 9.31m 3
7 Dowdy, Katherine Maclay Schoo 9.23m 9.25m 2
8 Everett, Aliya Blountstown 9.37m 9.17m 1
9 Manos, Natasha John Paul II 8.55m 8.78m
10 Battle, India Blountstown 8.62m 8.35m
11 Frost, Kierra Rickards HS 8.70m 8.29m
-- Bowling, Kaitlynn Blountstown 7.57m FOUL
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Solomon, Dorian Godby HS 12.31m 12.73m 10
2 Thomas, Antonia Florida High 11.74m 12.05m 8
3 Riggins, Naomi Florida High 11.55m 11.84m 6
4 Peters, Kantenesha Rickards HS 12.50m 11.22m 5
5 Brown, Jordan Florida High 10.76m 10.87m 4
6 Grant, Taylor Famu High Sc 11.17m 10.83m 3
7 Stallworth, Jhordyn Florida High 11.16m 10.80m 2
8 Kelley, Macy John Paul II 9.85m 10.43m 1
9 Wilburn, Leelah Lincoln HS 10.10m 9.85m
10 Walker, Lilly Lincoln HS 10.17m 9.79m
11 Reed, Carine Florida High 8.60m 9.77m
12 Triplett, Hanna Rickards HS 8.81m 9.46m
13 Holmes, Eva North Florid 11.09m 9.39m
14 Odum, Kyra Florida High 9.22m 9.22m
15 Caldwell, Kendra Marianna HS 9.25m 9.19m
16 Powell, Kennedy Florida High 8.77m 8.95m
17 Scott, Ciara Leon HS 9.75m 8.78m
18 Hughes, Olivia Wakulla HS 8.41m 8.64m
19 Peterson, Teanna Blountstown 8.69m 8.48m
20 Buford, Mie-Ling Lincoln HS 8.48m 8.18m
21 Thomas, Latonia Florida High 9.64m 8.10m
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Solomon, Dorian Godby HS 22-01.25 118-00 10
2 Stallworth, Jhordyn Florida High 19-04.50 113-05 8
3 Reed, Carine Florida High 06-11.75 110-05 6
4 Riggins, Naomi Florida High 12-11.50 109-01 5 108'7" 2nd Best
5 Thomas, Antonia Florida High 106-05 J109-01 4 106'1" 2nd Best
6 Peters, Kantenesha Rickards HS 02-11.25 108-05 3
7 Holmes, Eva North Florid 96-06.25 100-09 2
8 Thomas, Latonia Florida High 98-05 99-04 1
9 Powell, Kennedy Florida High 99-09.50 95-06
10 Triplett, Hanna Rickards HS 03-02.50 95-02
11 Brown, Jordan Florida High 97-01.50 95-01
12 Williams, Adrian Godby HS 84-03.25 88-00
13 Buford, Mie-Ling Lincoln HS 82-11.25 86-02
14 Caldwell, Kendra Marianna HS 79-10.25 81-00
15 Peterson, Teanna Blountstown 74-03.50 74-01
16 Cotton, Tayley Maclay Schoo 76-04.50 72-07
17 Hughes, Olivia Wakulla HS 82-08.50 70-07
18 Williams, Chrissy Wakulla HS 73-11.75 56-04
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Pittman, Marquel Lincoln HS 10.57 10.70 3 10
2 Hudson, Mike Godby HS 10.83 10.88 3 8
3 Charleston, Dequavious East Gadsden 10.80 10.91 3 6
4 Norman, Julius Lincoln HS 10.80 10.94 3 5
5 Williams, Antwon Rickards HS 10.78 10.97 3 4
6 Coster, Qwantarious East Gadsden 11.01 11.10 3 3
7 Lawson, Tavaris Godby HS 11.37 11.24 2 2
8 Davis, Kai Lincoln HS 11.33 11.28 2 1
9 Wilson, Trevor Lincoln HS 11.29 11.29 3
10 Davis, Da'Shon East Gadsden 11.33 11.41 2
11 Pettway, Kalijah Lincoln HS 11.31 11.42 2
12 Bates, III, Timothy Rickards HS 11.21 11.44 3
13 Liburd, David Godby HS 11.41 11.47 2
14 Glasco, Tyran Leon HS 11.52 11.55 2
15 Ward, Billy East Gadsden 11.62 11.59 1
16 Walker, Marshall Famu High Sc 11.79 11.74 1
17 Kelley, Donovan John Paul II 11.54 11.75 1
18 Anderson, JaVonta Leon HS 11.82 11.92 1
19 Linder, Troy Florida High 11.73 11.96 1
20 Harvey, Paris Marianna HS 11.40 11.97 2
21 Moore, Devin Lincoln HS 11.79 12.15 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Pittman, Marquel Lincoln HS 21.11 21.39 3 10
2 Wilson, Trevor Lincoln HS 22.31 21.98 3 8
3 Hudson, Mike Godby HS 21.92 22.03 3 6
4 Williams, Antwon Rickards HS 22.38 22.13 3 5
5 Jones-Riley, Jaden Leon HS 22.32 22.15 3 4
6 Charleston, Dequavious East Gadsden 22.32 22.16 3 3
7 Norman, Julius Lincoln HS 22.07 22.38 3 2
8 Cowart, Terrell Godby HS 23.33 23.05 2 1
9 Pitts, Christopher Rickards HS 23.49 23.08 2
10 Lawson, Tavaris Godby HS 23.27 23.13 2
11 Caldwell, Walter Marianna HS 23.63 23.17 2
12 Jackson, Byron Lincoln HS 23.92 23.31 1
13 Robinson, Tyrek Chiles HS 24.16 23.52 1
14 Kelly, Shemar Marianna HS 23.77 23.64 1
15 Nance, Jordan Rickards HS 23.02 23.68 2
16 Kelley, Donovan John Paul II 24.12 24.19 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Forbes, Leander Leon HS 47.09 47.74 3 10
2 Wilson, Trevor Lincoln HS 48.16 48.19 3 8
3 Charleston, Dequavious East Gadsden 49.68 48.88 3 6
4 Nance, Jordan Rickards HS 50.66 49.80 3 5
5 Byrd, Lamon Godby HS 51.49 50.59 3 4
6 Carlson, Clayton Lincoln HS 53.84 51.55 2 3
7 Jones-Riley, Jaden Leon HS 51.59 51.69 3 2
8 Newton, Zion Lincoln HS 52.07 51.87 3 1
9 Pratt, Jaquary Suwannee HS 52.54 51.91 2
10 Harvey, Ahmari Florida High 53.72 52.48 2
11 Jackson, Byron Lincoln HS 53.86 52.77 2
12 Cooksey, Bryson Chiles HS 51.17 53.12 3
13 Douglas, Amari Lincoln HS 53.60 53.71 2
14 Baldwin, Ge'Kelvion Godby HS 54.00 53.97 1
15 Howard, Jamal Blountstown 54.04 53.98 1
16 Bohnstengel, John Leon HS 53.88 54.05 1
17 Glasco, Tyran Leon HS 54.91 54.12 1
18 Sniffen, John Maclay Schoo 54.48 54.96 1
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Goodman, Ralph Lincoln HS 1:58.47 1:59.24 3 10
2 Hruda, Charles Lincoln HS 1:57.19 1:59.96 3 8
3 Jackson, Zachary Chiles HS 2:04.56 2:03.31 3 6
4 Nance, Jordan Rickards HS 2:06.49 2:04.00 3 5
5 Hilliard, Micah Suwannee HS 1:59.46 2:06.56 3 4
6 Porter, Chris Wakulla HS 2:10.82 2:08.76 2 3
7 Hundley, Gannon Maclay Schoo 2:08.56 2:09.20 2 2
8 Murphy, Jacquez Godby HS 2:08.94 2:09.78 2 1
9 Wallenfelsz, Tate Leon HS 2:05.48 2:10.78 3
10 Wright, Davyne Leon HS 2:12.28 2:11.04 2
11 Lamb, Wesley Florida High 2:07.37 2:11.73 3
12 Keen, David A North Florid 2:15.99 2:12.41 1
13 Briggs, Colin Wakulla HS 2:14.43 2:12.66 1
14 Solomon, Treveon Godby HS 2:17.16 2:13.07 1
15 Wiedeman, Caleb Wakulla HS 2:09.86 2:13.66 2
16 Tempson, Avery Lincoln HS 2:09.62 2:13.67 2
17 Bryant, Jabari Rickards HS 2:11.15 2:14.16 2
18 Grzywacz, Noah Chiles HS 2:15.95 2:17.46 1
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cashin, Matthew Leon HS 4:44.25 4:32.77 10
2 Jackson, Zachary Chiles HS 4:35.71 4:33.19 8
3 Hilliard, Micah Suwannee HS 4:29.24 4:34.95 6
4 Mazziotta, Jake Maclay Schoo 4:37.75 4:38.18 5
5 Wallenfelsz, Tate Leon HS 4:40.87 4:39.96 4
6 Foster, Colter Leon HS 4:46.25 4:41.28 3
7 Choe, Timothy Suwannee HS 4:57.05 4:41.51 2
8 Phillips, Connor Chiles HS 4:46.52 4:44.58 1
9 Boyd, Jesse Blountstown 5:01.92 4:46.79
10 Wiedeman, Daniel Wakulla HS 4:54.61 4:50.81
11 Milford, Clayburn Maclay Schoo 4:39.75 4:51.00
12 Grzywacz, Noah Chiles HS 4:51.24 4:52.24
13 Bohnstengel, John Leon HS 4:50.92 4:53.17
14 Keen, David A North Florid 4:52.89 4:55.08
15 Wright, Davyne Leon HS 4:58.38 4:55.88
16 Bryant, Nile Leon HS 4:58.72 4:58.39
17 Conrad, John Marshall Chiles HS 5:02.21 4:58.54
18 Smith, Ashton Leon HS 4:54.84 4:58.78
19 Gonzalez, Bryson Leon HS 4:51.33 4:59.94
20 Jones, Joseph Rickards HS 4:57.52 5:00.67
21 Lamb, Wesley Florida High 4:58.76 5:06.59
22 Majano, Dennis Lincoln HS 4:47.60 5:08.23
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cashin, Matthew Leon HS 9:36.88 10:21.49 10
2 Choe, Timothy Suwannee HS 9:56.97 10:29.71 8
3 Foster, Colter Leon HS 9:56.21 10:35.66 6
4 Lloyd, Scott Wakulla HS 10:13.51 10:41.31 5
5 Milford, Clayburn Maclay Schoo 9:54.64 10:52.78 4
6 Majano, Kevin Lincoln HS 10:52.34 10:58.70 3
7 Keen, David A North Florid 11:10.49 11:00.69 2
8 Jung, Joey Lincoln HS 10:52.69 11:00.77 1
9 McCord, Mason Wakulla HS 10:57.15 11:05.13
10 Smith, Ashton Leon HS 11:00.96 11:09.48
11 Kemeny, Seth John Paul II 11:00.94 11:15.04
12 Gray, Dalton Wakulla HS 11:01.05 11:19.90
13 Tucker, Finn Chiles HS 11:01.85 11:28.89
14 Hay, Hawthorne Chiles HS 11:02.97 11:41.64
15 Boyd, Jesse Blountstown 10:49.73 11:53.96
16 Gonzalez, Daniel Godby HS 12:05.67 12:11.35
17 Niedhardt, Bryce Leon HS 12:10.06 12:28.37
18 Thompson, Michael Lincoln HS 12:24.02 12:51.32
19 Basto, Rafael Leon HS 12:07.46 13:08.96
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Dickens, Tyricke Godby HS 14.07 14.23 2 10
2 Waheed, Alonzo Leon HS 15.25 15.04 2 8
3 Wester, Rock Chiles HS 15.40 15.15 2 6
4 Rolle, Damone Marianna HS 15.20 15.19 2 5
5 Williams, Larrey Lincoln HS 16.46 15.94 1 4
6 Glaze, Jalen Lincoln HS 16.21 16.18 2 3
7 Peterson, Eli Marianna HS 17.02 16.46 1 2
8 Burke, Tristen Blountstown 15.90 16.49 2 1
9 Robinson, Christopher Rickards HS 17.88 18.70 1
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Peter, Justin Leon HS 38.59 37.81 3 10
2 Dickens, Tyricke Godby HS 38.27 38.06 3 8
3 Huggins, Trejan Lincoln HS 41.51 39.85 3 6
4 Reed, Jataevion Blountstown 41.70 40.56 2 5
5 Bryant, Marcus Godby HS 39.33 40.90 3 4
6 Waheed, Alonzo Leon HS 39.35 41.26 3 3
7 Wester, Rock Chiles HS 41.90 41.51 2 2
8 Bryant, Jabari Rickards HS 41.21 41.55 3 1
9 Glaze, Jalen Lincoln HS 43.32 43.04 2
10 Jones, Jeremiah Chiles HS 43.10 43.91 2
11 Peterson, Eli Marianna HS 45.15 44.15 2
12 Robinson, Christopher Rickards HS 46.41 44.22 1
13 Glaze, Chad Blountstown 47.60 46.27 1
14 Williams, Larrey Lincoln HS 44.87 46.47 2
15 Sutton, Craig Leon HS 45.71 46.55 2
16 Morgan, Jahaz Florida High 46.17 46.91 1
17 Drew, Taylor Famu High Sc 51.84 48.68 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lincoln HS 'A' 42.17 41.97 10
2 Godby HS 'A' 42.57 42.59 8
3 Rickards HS 'A' 44.26 43.39 6
4 Marianna HS 'A' 43.92 43.67 5
5 East Gadsden HS 'A' 42.89 44.15 4
6 Florida High School 'A' 45.66 44.96 3
7 Chiles HS 'A' 44.66 45.53 2
8 Blountstown HS 'A' 45.08 46.34 1
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Leon HS 'A' 3:30.93 3:21.74 2 10
2 Godby HS 'A' 3:27.55 3:25.39 2 8
3 Lincoln HS 'A' 3:16.63 3:26.15 2 6
4 Rickards HS 'A' 3:31.42 3:28.58 2 5
5 East Gadsden HS 'A' 3:37.12 3:29.74 2 4
6 Blountstown HS 'A' 3:40.18 3:36.76 2 3
7 Chiles HS 'A' 3:27.30 3:37.13 2 2
8 Maclay School 'A' 3:48.86 3:49.69 1 1
9 John Paul II Catholic HS 'A' 4:05.39 4:22.34 1
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lincoln HS 'A' 8:01.06 8:25.98 10
2 Maclay School 'A' 8:32.82 8:27.96 8
3 Wakulla HS 'A' 8:45.32 8:37.26 6
4 Godby HS 'A' 9:03.65 8:50.54 5
5 Florida High School 'A' 9:09.58 9:24.42 4
6 East Gadsden HS 'A' 10:01.77 9:29.26 3
7 John Paul II Catholic HS 'A' 9:44.12 9:42.66 2
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Taylor, Jaylen Leon HS 1.93m 1.98m 10
2 Robinson, Dataveus Godby HS 1.88m 1.93m 8
3 Garye, Malik Lincoln HS 1.83m 1.88m 6
4 Kojo, Ukurugenzi Godby HS 1.83m 1.83m 5
5 Allen, Dorian Wakulla HS 1.83m 1.78m 4
6 Miller, Wilmario Godby HS 1.78m 1.73m 3
7 Huggins, Trejan Lincoln HS 1.73m J1.73m 2
8 Howard, Jaleel Lincoln HS 1.75m J1.73m 1
9 Hall, Alton Rickards HS 1.68m 1.68m
9 Beard, Chris Lincoln HS 1.75m 1.68m
9 Mosely, Shamon Lincoln HS 1.63m 1.68m
-- Grace, McFero Lincoln HS 1.68m NH
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Campo, Sebastian Leon HS 3.81m 3.81m 10
2 Robinson, Devin Florida High 3.56m 3.20m 8
3 Pierson, Ming Florida High 3.05m 3.05m 6
4 Pace, Cornelius Famu High Sc 2.90m 2.90m 4.50
4 McGilvray, Keegan Florida High 3.20m 2.90m 4.50
6 Hundley, Damian Maclay Schoo 2.90m 2.74m 3
7 Jones, Joseph Rickards HS 2.59m J2.74m 1.50
7 Dillon, Phillip Leon HS 2.59m J2.74m 1.50
9 Martin, Logan Suwannee HS 2.74m 2.13m
9 Hickman, Brooks Florida High 1.83m 2.13m
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Irving, Jacore Sneads High Scho 6.72m 10
2 Huggins, Trejan Lincoln HS 6.61m 6.66m 8
3 Peter, Justin Leon HS 6.67m 6.62m 6
4 Robinson, Tyrek Chiles HS 6.30m 6.43m 5
5 Beard, Chris Lincoln HS 6.06m 6.27m 4
6 Caldwell, Walter Marianna HS 6.66m 6.24m 3
7 Jones, Jeremiah Chiles HS 5.79m 6.11m 2 5.98 2nd Best
8 Frost, Devin Godby HS 6.08m J6.11m 1 5.86 2nd Best
9 Sawyer, Kevin Florida High 6.03m 6.00m
10 Peterson, Eli Marianna HS 5.93m 5.99m
11 Harvey, Ahmari Florida High 6.61m 5.94m
12 Glaze, Jalen Lincoln HS 5.58m 5.75m
13 Greene, Cepheus Wakulla HS 5.60m 5.72m
14 Barber, Isaiah Franklin Cou 5.88m 5.65m
15 Herring, Cardel East Gadsden 5.72m 5.58m
16 Clemons, Devin Wakulla Chri 5.75m 5.56m
17 Pitts, Christopher Rickards HS 5.89m 5.37m
18 Riles, Dimonte Wakulla HS 5.68m 5.35m
19 Solomon, Treveon Godby HS 5.83m 5.07m
-- Johnson, Stanton Lincoln HS 5.57m FOUL
-- Weatherspoon, Tyshun Godby HS 6.17m FOUL
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Irving, Jacore Sneads High Scho 13.54m 10
2 Jones, Jeremiah Chiles HS 12.31m 12.55m 8
3 Robinson, Tyrek Chiles HS 12.62m 12.51m 6
4 Williams, Charles Lincoln HS 12.54m 12.49m 5
5 Johnson, Stanton Lincoln HS 12.46m 11.97m 4 11.75 2nd Best
6 Pettway, Kalijah Lincoln HS 12.60m J11.97m 3 11.74 2nd Best
7 Gibbs, Kiya Rickards HS 11.80m 11.79m 2
8 Washington, Denzel Blountstown 11.30m 11.49m 1
9 Clemons, Devin Wakulla Chri 10.99m 11.15m
10 Levingston, Eric Wakulla HS 10.62m 10.76m
11 Taylor, Deontae Wakulla Chri 10.06m 9.98m
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hansen, James Chiles HS 15.53m 16.13m 10
2 Poole, Jordan Chiles HS 15.20m 15.06m 8
3 Sawyer, Kevin Florida High 12.67m 13.60m 6
4 Gross, Hezekiah Wakulla HS 13.28m 13.18m 5
5 Mills, Brendunn Florida High 12.90m 12.99m 4
6 Knox, Jamar Chiles HS 12.08m 11.88m 3
7 Hannah, Tyren Lincoln HS 12.00m 11.84m 2
8 Ziggler, Tinorio Blountstown 12.20m 11.71m 1
9 Pennywell, Otis Blountstown 11.01m 11.63m
10 Hogan, Imhotep Leon HS 12.62m 11.40m
11 Miller, Austin Maclay Schoo 11.88m 11.35m
12 Glover, DeAndre Rickards HS 12.69m 11.26m
13 Baker, Lemonte Marianna HS 10.98m 11.16m
13 Rhymes, Eljin Maclay Schoo 12.17m 11.16m
15 Hanstein, Hunter Florida High 12.02m 11.12m
16 Ferguson, Day'von Marianna HS 11.43m 10.93m
17 Young, Mason Marianna HS 12.22m 10.88m
18 Goodman, Damien Marianna HS 11.38m 10.77m
19 McGriff, Jaquan Rickards HS 11.49m 10.27m
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Poole, Jordan Chiles HS 58-11.25 151-09 10
2 Hansen, James Chiles HS 50-07.25 145-04 8
3 Sawyer, Kevin Florida High 24-07.50 132-03 6
4 Ziggler, Tinorio Blountstown 15-00.25 129-06 5
5 Miller, Austin Maclay Schoo 28-08.75 125-10 4
6 Richardson, Raphael Rickards HS 30-00.50 123-06 3
7 Mills, Brendunn Florida High 19-03.25 122-04 2
8 Goodman, Damien Marianna HS 15-00.25 115-07 1
9 Lewis, Isiah Wakulla HS 122-08 114-08
10 Upthegrove, Keith Chiles HS 04-10.50 107-05
11 Akbar, Saad Rickards HS 107-00
12 Gross, Hezekiah Wakulla HS 15-07.25 105-07
13 Jones, Jourdan Lincoln HS 08-03.50 105-03
14 Ferguson, Day'von Marianna HS 97-11 104-02
15 Taylor, Deontae Wakulla Chri 03-06.50 103-10
16 Pennywell, Otis Blountstown 97-11 101-06
17 McCullough, Michael Godby HS 11-07.25 99-03
18 Knox, Jamar Chiles HS 08-05.50 98-07
19 Rhymes, Eljin Maclay Schoo 06-09.25 98-06
20 McGriff, Jaquan Rickards HS 17-10.50 93-11
21 Hannah, Tyren Lincoln HS 95-06.25 85-02
22 Baker, Lemonte Marianna HS 98-04.25 77-10
Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Lincoln HS 160 2) Florida High School 137
3) Godby HS 76 4) Rickards HS 68
5) Maclay School 55 6) Leon HS 34
7) Chiles HS 31 8) Wakulla HS 28
9) FAMU High School 22 10) East Gadsden HS 20
11) Blountstown HS 9 12) Suwannee HS 7
13) Wakulla Christian School 4 13) John Paul II Catholic HS 4
15) Marianna HS 3 16) Community Christian Schoo 2
16) North Florida Christian 2
Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Lincoln HS 144 2) Leon HS 107.50
3) Chiles HS 87 4) Godby HS 82
5) Florida High School 43.50 6) Rickards HS 37.50
7) East Gadsden HS 29 8) Maclay School 27
9) Wakulla HS 23 10) Sneads High School 20
10) Suwannee HS 20 12) Blountstown HS 17
13) Marianna HS 16 14) FAMU High School 4.50
15) North Florida Christian 2 15) John Paul II Catholic HS 2