Pace Patriot Invitational 2019

Pace, FL
Hosted by Pace HS

Athlete Entries


Boys 5000 Meter Run 226 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Slack, Conor Escambia HS
Lorenzo Arroyo, Javier Gulf Breeze HS
Barton, Spencer Pace HS
Tolbert, James TR Miller
Litchfield, Dominic Pensacola Christian Academy
Crosby, Tadarius Pine Forest HS
Prescott, Ryan Crestview HS
Beeman, Ashton Pace HS
Harris, Jeremy East Hill Christian School
Megginson, Samuel Tate HS
Desposito, Steven West Florida Tech HS
Morris, Luke Navarre HS
Wirsing, Anthony Niceville HS
Densman, Hayes Milton HS
Cochran, Carstan Pensacola Christian Academy
McCormick, Ian Pensacola Catholic HS
Staples, Trea Escambia HS
Hagon, Gabe Pace HS
Feeley, Brooks TR Miller
Lund, Keenan Pensacola Christian Academy
Barefield, Drew Crestview HS
Dilday, Connor Pace HS
Lewis, Isaac East Hill Christian School
McGaha, John Tate HS
Gray, Thomas West Florida Tech HS
Garrison, Jackson Navarre HS
Hodge, Finn Niceville HS
Hodgdon, Devon Milton HS
Penley, John Pensacola Christian Academy
Middleton, John Pensacola Catholic HS
Velez, Dewayne Escambia HS
Johnson, Hayden Pace HS
Feeley, James TR Miller
Powell, Wyatt Pace HS
Grizzard, JT East Hill Christian School
Nowroski, Brian West Florida Tech HS
Eggers, Thomas Niceville HS
Morris, Jud Milton HS
Allen, Caleb Pensacola Christian Academy
Janik, Trevor Pensacola Catholic HS
Felizardo, Adriane Escambia HS
Nallick, Ethan Pace HS
Cutler, Alan Choctawhatchee HS
Richards, Brogan Pace HS
Lewis, Dalton Central HS (Allentown)
Hennessey, Evan Trinitas Christian School
Navarro, Reece Niceville HS
Roth, Damien Milton HS
Barlow, Daniel Pace HS
Henderson, Caleb Pensacola Christian Academy
Salvaggio, Daniel Pensacola Catholic HS
Cabuyao, Lito Escambia HS
Hindle, Nate Pensacola Booker T. Washington H
Sample, Cole Pace HS
Sterman, Christian Choctawhatchee HS
Knieja, Brandon Tate HS
Webb, Nick Pace HS
DeGraaf, Noah Trinitas Christian School
Murray, Aubrey Fort Walton Beach HS
Cross, Theodore Gulf Breeze HS
Rabold, Joshua Pace HS
Penley, Daniel Pensacola Christian Academy
John Brewer, Trawick Pensacola Booker T. Washington H
Thompson, Jaden Pace HS
Vaughn, Nathaniel Tate HS
Willis, Matthew Pace HS
Simkins, James Pensacola HS
Muniz, Martin Fort Walton Beach HS
Seeber, Cade Gulf Breeze HS
Tracey, Tyler Pace HS
Tutton, J.T. Pensacola Christian Academy
Williams, Sam Crestview HS
Peterson, Zachary Pensacola Booker T. Washington H
Williams, Damian Pace HS
Armbruster, William Choctawhatchee HS
Leal, Erik Tate HS
Woodard, Parker Pace HS
Jones, Forrest Flomaton
Escobedo, Logan Navarre HS
Irwin, Zack Milton HS
Lehman, James Pensacola HS
Bilger, Luke Fort Walton Beach HS
Kemp, William Gulf Breeze HS
Chapman, Connor Pace HS
Lund, Erick Pensacola Christian Academy
Bargaineer, Christian Pine Forest HS
McGuire, Logan Crestview HS
McWethy, Graham Pensacola Booker T. Washington H
Coyle, Nathan Pace HS
Thornton, Chance Jay HS
Peterson, Brett Choctawhatchee HS
Semple, George Tate HS
Glenn, Ivan Flomaton
Scragg, Dawson Navarre HS
Anderson, Andrien Milton HS
Johnson, Donovan Pensacola HS
Wills, Samuel Escambia HS
Light, Jackson Fort Walton Beach HS
White, David Alex Gulf Breeze HS
Ramirez, Francisco Pace HS
Logsdon, Isaiah Pensacola Christian Academy
Daye, Aidan Pine Forest HS
Mushel, Tyler Crestview HS
Wilson, Powers Pensacola Booker T. Washington H
Tislow, Alexander Pace HS
Tutt, Mason Jay HS
Brainerd, Zachary Choctawhatchee HS
Creel, Korben Tate HS
Gindl, Phillip West Florida Tech HS
Jensen, Mason Navarre HS
Wendel, Todd Niceville HS
Kennedy, Dezmond Milton HS
Botts, Carson Pensacola HS
Lopez, Aiden Choctawhatchee HS
Whatley, Richard Tate HS
Ingram, Marcus West Florida Tech HS
Howard, Nathan Navarre HS
Nunley, Parker Niceville HS
Cole, Ezekial Milton HS
Kane, Donovan Pensacola HS
Bustillo, Jonathan Escambia HS
Boykin, Aza Pace HS
Kelley, Sam TR Miller
Logsdon, Zeke Pensacola Christian Academy
Madden, Kenneth Pine Forest HS
Anderson, Max Crestview HS
Bloodworth, Ronald Pace HS
Graves, Jonathan East Hill Christian School
Teachey, Caleb Tate HS
Bissell, Christopher West Florida Tech HS
Atkins, Alex Navarre HS
Dever, Jake Niceville HS
Kelly, Wyatt Milton HS
Burdick, Elijah Pensacola Christian Academy
Lopez, Darion Pensacola Catholic HS
Day, Andrew Escambia HS
Hicks, Nathan Pace HS
Blackmon, Jayron TR Miller
Sleeth, Micah Pensacola Christian Academy
Gee, Garrett Pace HS
Carter, Ben East Hill Christian School
Lopez, Aidan West Florida Tech HS
Dickerson, Dane Niceville HS
Smith, Cody Milton HS
Fulford, Ben Pensacola Christian Academy
Black, Ethan Pensacola Catholic HS
Waterfield, Jason Escambia HS
Micklos, Kaden Pace HS
Fillmore, Jaxson TR Miller
Knox, Jacob Choctawhatchee HS
Raley, Owen Pace HS
Geiger, Ben East Hill Christian School
Moore, Joey Niceville HS
Pruschen, Jackson Milton HS
Cone, Caleb Pensacola Christian Academy
Owens, Marcelo Pensacola Catholic HS
Velez, Joseph Escambia HS
Pavelko, Justin Pace HS
Jonson, Bryan Choctawhatchee HS
Shinnick, Samuel Tate HS
Schulte, Gavin Pace HS
Capps, Hunter Central HS (Allentown)
Hennessey, Isaac Trinitas Christian School
Levings, Kaden Niceville HS
Sloan, Ryan Fort Walton Beach HS
Youberg, Finn Gulf Breeze HS
Ottley, Christian Pace HS
Hodge, Micah Pensacola Christian Academy
Young, Russell Pensacola Catholic HS
Holzknecht, Nathaniel Pensacola Booker T. Washington H
Scott, Nicholas Pace HS
Paone, Francesco Choctawhatchee HS
Menser, Kobi Tate HS
White, Brayden Pace HS
Talmadge, Jacob Fort Walton Beach HS
Payne, Kai Gulf Breeze HS
Nowling, Jonathon Pace HS
Birx, Drew Pensacola Christian Academy
Twietmeyer, Hank Crestview HS
Sutherland, Jovaney Pensacola Booker T. Washington H
Tyner, Jack Pace HS
Goolsby, James Tate HS
Wood, Aiden Pace HS
Rollin, Will Flomaton
Anderson, Austin Navarre HS
Smith, James Milton HS
Imhof, Patrick Pensacola HS
Flores, Chris Fort Walton Beach HS
Garcia-Villa, Oscar Gulf Breeze HS
Basel, Nolan Pace HS
Johnson, Marc Pensacola Christian Academy
Baeumler, Caleb Crestview HS
Friday, Bryan Pensacola Booker T. Washington H
Bolton, Aiden Pace HS
Gonzalez, Jacob Jay HS
Johnson, Darius Choctawhatchee HS
Rutherford, Tanner Tate HS
Turner, Nate Flomaton
Heinke, Brandon Navarre HS
Grundin, Aiden Milton HS
Struck, Tanner Pensacola HS
Larkin, Luke Fort Walton Beach HS
Lintner, Jacob Gulf Breeze HS
Foles, Cameron Pace HS
Dornan, Ezekiel Pensacola Christian Academy
Banks, Jaylan Pine Forest HS
Allen, Jakob Crestview HS
Tubbs, Jameson Pensacola Booker T. Washington H
Liaw, Justin Pace HS
Ratliff, Jonathan Jay HS
Hollins, Kaleb Choctawhatchee HS
Wilkins, Reilly Tate HS
Moore, Ben Flomaton
Sones, Ian Navarre HS
Dauphin, Alijah Milton HS
Durant, Malik Pensacola HS
Chea, Devan Escambia HS
Beeson, James Gulf Breeze HS
Barton, Cooper Pace HS
Burdick, Caleb Pensacola Christian Academy
Green, Jayden Pine Forest HS
Hannan, Coleson Crestview HS
Younger, Carson Pensacola Booker T. Washington H
Barcellona, Brendan Pace HS
Reaves, Ramsey Jay HS
Fortner, Owen East Hill Christian School
Back to Top

Girls 5000 Meter Run 175 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Stanley, Summer Pensacola Catholic HS
Kilgore, Brylie Choctawhatchee HS
Harvey-Doucette, Kloee Tate HS
Martin, Makayla Milton HS
Horton, Alissa Fort Walton Beach HS
Bunting, Peyton Gulf Breeze HS
Miller, Avery Pace HS
Hoffman, Khila Crestview HS
Rivera, Hollie Pensacola Booker T. Washington H
Boyle, Hayley Choctawhatchee HS
Moulds, Ana Tate HS
Blake, Kerrigan Milton HS
McNeill, Claire Trinitas Christian School
Sloan, Tara Fort Walton Beach HS
Williamson, Elisa Gulf Breeze HS
Confusione, Emma Pace HS
Beaty, Aidan Crestview HS
Faist, Lindsey Pensacola Booker T. Washington H
Bennin, Alyssa Choctawhatchee HS
Lambeth, Olivia Tate HS
Yamaguchi, Talley Navarre HS
Anderson, Sarinah Milton HS
Welty, Aubrey Pace HS
Wiggins, Kate Pensacola HS
Reed, Sadie Trinitas Christian School
Orcutt, Colby Fort Walton Beach HS
Hitpas, Ann Gulf Breeze HS
LeBrun, Brielle Pace HS
Cheslock, Kylie Crestview HS
Turner, Kayla Pensacola Booker T. Washington H
Miller, Emmalei Tate HS
Quaker, Nia Navarre HS
Holtery, Lillian Niceville HS
Morris, Willow Milton HS
Gehrke, Kaylee Pace HS
Phillips, Ella Pensacola HS
Birx, Hannah Pensacola Christian Academy
Shonk, Joey Fort Walton Beach HS
Williams, Kathryn Gulf Breeze HS
Strong, Ryleigh Crestview HS
Craner, Devyn Navarre HS
Bobek, Erika Niceville HS
Clement, Marion Milton HS
Bjorklund, Alexis Pace HS
Spangrud, Sophie Pensacola HS
Chappell, Jessica Pensacola Christian Academy
Epstein, Sadie Escambia HS
Blackmon, Olivia TR Miller
Wilhelm, Elektra Choctawhatchee HS
Rhodes, Pamela Pine Forest HS
Brighenti, Georgia Crestview HS
Thornton, Jillian Jay HS
Grant, Skylar West Florida Tech HS
Kirby, Emma Navarre HS
Roca, Veronica Niceville HS
Filios, Vanessa Milton HS
Allen, Lindsay Pace HS
Yanas, Anamaria Pensacola Christian Academy
Head, Kennady Pensacola Catholic HS
Griswold, Olivia Escambia HS
Moore, Rebecca Ann TR Miller
George, Amanda Choctawhatchee HS
Gee, Caliya Pine Forest HS
Slade, Trinity Jay HS
Dela Cruz, Victoria East Hill Christian School
Wood, Ravyn West Florida Tech HS
Holland, Trinity Niceville HS
Fisher, Michaela Pace HS
Tutton, RaeAnne Pensacola Christian Academy
Bisson, Gabrielle Pensacola Catholic HS
Torres, Kaitlyn Escambia HS
Williams, Makena TR Miller
Bottino, Deanna Choctawhatchee HS
Knighten, Langley East Hill Christian School
Grant, Karlee West Florida Tech HS
Dedmore, Sophia Niceville HS
Price, Emma Pace HS
Hermetz, Carlee Pensacola Christian Academy
Parker, Mallory Pensacola Catholic HS
Cain, Samantha TR Miller
Fernander, Chloe Choctawhatchee HS
Hrabar, Abigail East Hill Christian School
Davis, Anna Fort Walton Beach HS
Thompson, Lauren Gulf Breeze HS
Avant, Ryleigh Pace HS
Shimmin, Elaina Pensacola Christian Academy
Orcutt, Victoria Fort Walton Beach HS
White, Shayla Gulf Breeze HS
Ikier, Deva Pace HS
Tutton, Jaimee Pensacola Christian Academy
Thomas, SaraKate Pensacola Catholic HS
McPhaul, Tiana Crestview HS
Card, Jasmine Pensacola Booker T. Washington H
Paone, Giavanna Choctawhatchee HS
Craig, Nya Tate HS
Addington, Savannah Milton HS
Smith, Kambry Fort Walton Beach HS
Taylor, Morgan Gulf Breeze HS
Cadoret, Malia Pace HS
Thompson, Bailey Crestview HS
Duong, MIla Pensacola Booker T. Washington H
Vanderhoek, Katia Choctawhatchee HS
Sarikaya, Sophia Tate HS
Kelly, Alyssa Milton HS
Morgan, Julie-ann Pace HS
Tully, Kira Pensacola HS
Croley, Jessica Trinitas Christian School
Kline, Abigail Fort Walton Beach HS
Jacobi, Savannah Gulf Breeze HS
Foles, Bailey Pace HS
Figueroa, Elena Crestview HS
Thompson, Victoria Pensacola Booker T. Washington H
Charlery, Dylainie Tate HS
Marlow, Saylor Navarre HS
Mitchell, Laila Milton HS
Dietrich, Augustine Pace HS
Imhof, Kelly Pensacola HS
Penley, Grace Pensacola Christian Academy
Weihenmayer, Brooklyn Trinitas Christian School
Crews, Sara Fort Walton Beach HS
Helms, Kendall Gulf Breeze HS
Murray, Lauren Pace HS
Ahlborn, Desiree Crestview HS
Israelson, Emily Pensacola Booker T. Washington H
Martin, Bella Navarre HS
Bobek, Ainslee Niceville HS
Perkins, Aaleeyah Milton HS
Spaar, Hannah Pace HS
Braswell, Savannah Pensacola HS
Sheppard, Kathryn Pensacola Christian Academy
Morris, Samantha TR Miller
Fountain, Jazmyn Pine Forest HS
Coleman, LaXavia Crestview HS
Whitlock, Hannah Jay HS
Gaynor, Alana West Florida Tech HS
Gordon, Sarah Navarre HS
Converse, Erin Niceville HS
Nance, Lauren Milton HS
Ottley, Gabrielle Pace HS
Callahan, Caroline Pensacola HS
Penley, Caitlyn Pensacola Christian Academy
Thomas, Kylie Pensacola Catholic HS
Muro, ArieAnna Escambia HS
Coleman, Elisabeth TR Miller
Boyle, Alison Choctawhatchee HS
McCants, Desirae Pine Forest HS
Harrison, Katelyn Jay HS
Marvel, Robin West Florida Tech HS
Vestel, Abigail Niceville HS
Badtke, Katelyn Pace HS
Kayl, Kaitlyn Pensacola Christian Academy
Nelson, Kendall Pensacola Catholic HS
Hernandez, Tess Escambia HS
Thompson, Jordann TR Miller
Kilgore, Dannika Choctawhatchee HS
Knoblock, Rosiline Pine Forest HS
Hrabar, Corinna East Hill Christian School
Portugal, Araceli West Florida Tech HS
Madrigal, Nia Niceville HS
Keebler, Emily Pace HS
Chappell, Christina Pensacola Christian Academy
Guttman, Jackie Pensacola Catholic HS
Torrico, Leslie Escambia HS
Thomas, Makenzie TR Miller
Yagle, Meghan Choctawhatchee HS
Keene, Gwyneth East Hill Christian School
Armstrong, Evelyn West Florida Tech HS
Segars, Elizabeth Niceville HS
Shonk, Jensen Fort Walton Beach HS
Helms, Mira Gulf Breeze HS
Scott, Bailey Pace HS
Reynolds, Eliana Pensacola Christian Academy
Dillard, Alexis Pensacola Catholic HS
Lambert, Daniya TR Miller
Long, Skye Choctawhatchee HS
Back to Top

JV Mixed 5,000 Meter Run 174 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Alabata, Zachary Niceville HS
Bryant, Edward Crestview HS
Lea, Olivia Niceville HS
Wood, Dawson West Florida Tech HS
Gordon, Jonathan Navarre HS
VanNimwegen, Nicholas Niceville HS
Fuller, Jordan Fort Walton Beach HS
Giovanini, Zachary Gulf Breeze HS
Hosman, Kylah Pensacola HS
Glass, Wyatt Trinitas Christian School
Surles, Riley TR Miller
Reid, Emily Niceville HS
Fields, Rebecca Navarre HS
Berte, Franke Niceville HS
Hirst, Matthew West Florida Tech HS
Castleberry, Lance Navarre HS
Honeycutt, Karlie Niceville HS
Perez, Emmanuel Fort Walton Beach HS
Lim, Ronen Gulf Breeze HS
Bassett, Roman Pensacola HS
Loduca, David TR Miller
Parker, Ethan Niceville HS
Bryan, Madeline East Hill Christian School
Fisher, Jared Navarre HS
Kulow, Colton Niceville HS
Salvator, Ashlinn Gulf Breeze HS
Escobar-Medina, Alan West Florida Tech HS
Hobbs, Eleny Niceville HS
Gonzalez, Michael Fort Walton Beach HS
Ostrom, William Gulf Breeze HS
Dobhan, Nick Pensacola Catholic HS
Pace, Todd TR Miller
Johnson, Alex Niceville HS
Wolfe, Tanner Jay HS
Jocson, Memphis East Hill Christian School
Daniels, Kelley Navarre HS
Colfer, Colin Niceville HS
Malone, Shealan Gulf Breeze HS
Page, Jada West Florida Tech HS
Brewer, Tilda Fort Walton Beach HS
Casson, Mariah Gulf Breeze HS
Seagle, Richard Pensacola Catholic HS
Woodson, Brantley TR Miller
Hurtado, Kate Niceville HS
Strickling, Nathan Jay HS
Lin, Jonathan East Hill Christian School
Dieters, Jared Niceville HS
Andrus, Robert Gulf Breeze HS
Harper, Rayhanna West Florida Tech HS
Hart, Sawyer Flomaton
Hawkins, Jefferson Niceville HS
Hunt, April Fort Walton Beach HS
Helms, Kendall Gulf Breeze HS
Sussan, Michael Pensacola Catholic HS
Shambo, Bruce Crestview HS
Breeze, Cooper Niceville HS
White, Alexandra East Hill Christian School
Hickey, Grace Niceville HS
Cotlar, Nicole Gulf Breeze HS
Silbernagel, Georgia Flomaton
The, Skylar Navarre HS
Jetton, William Niceville HS
Endt, Luke Fort Walton Beach HS
Pukish, Hannah Gulf Breeze HS
Sims, Amara Crestview HS
Siren, Ansleigh Niceville HS
Reynolds, Sailor Navarre HS
Scharf, Chaya Niceville HS
Manion, Alexandra Fort Walton Beach HS
Hall, Madeline Gulf Breeze HS
Meyer, Hans Fort Walton Beach HS
Michaud, Hannah Gulf Breeze HS
Maldonado, Andres Crestview HS
Masterson, Ian Niceville HS
Anthony, Gavin Navarre HS
Lewis, Brooke Niceville HS
Seekamp, Kerry Fort Walton Beach HS
Davis, Jamison Gulf Breeze HS
Langhorne, Olivia Pensacola HS
Edwards, Cade Fort Walton Beach HS
Cronin, Macy Gulf Breeze HS
Disty, Alana Crestview HS
Wise, Elle Niceville HS
Erwin, Paul Navarre HS
Rogers, Paris Niceville HS
Muniz, Martin Fort Walton Beach HS
Creighton, William Gulf Breeze HS
Green, Isabel Pensacola HS
Hadding, Abby Trinitas Christian School
Gibson, Liam Navarre HS
Schutt, Evelyn Niceville HS
Sheets, Kylee Fort Walton Beach HS
Desmangles, Noah Gulf Breeze HS
Tsubooka, Ian Pensacola HS
Dickinson, Tess Trinitas Christian School
Roughneen, Patrick Niceville HS
Ott, David Niceville HS
Hirst, Aaron West Florida Tech HS
Savage, Devin Navarre HS
Groen, Kilynn Niceville HS
Guillory, Joseph Fort Walton Beach HS
Hoffman, Sean Gulf Breeze HS
Kilcawley, Josh Pensacola HS
Dunham, Chris Trinitas Christian School
Carpenter, Joseph TR Miller
Tucker, Lily Niceville HS
Carrasco-Amador, Marantony Navarre HS
Bruce, Glenn Niceville HS
Rotunda, Annalise Gulf Breeze HS
Ellenberger, Michael West Florida Tech HS
Beihl, Kada Navarre HS
Morris, Destini Niceville HS
Feeney, Liam Fort Walton Beach HS
Ostrander IV, Roger Gulf Breeze HS
Marcelonis, Dolan Pensacola Catholic HS
Milligan, Fitz TR Miller
Morrison, Jack Niceville HS
Dickson, Noah East Hill Christian School
Gibson, william Navarre HS
Kulow, Jake Niceville HS
Decesare, Steven Gulf Breeze HS
Escobar-Medina, Axel West Florida Tech HS
Maris, Autumn Niceville HS
Ato, Jessamin Fort Walton Beach HS
Birk, Amie Gulf Breeze HS
Norris, Anthony Pensacola Catholic HS
Thomas, Parker TR Miller
Hird, Jadyn Niceville HS
Harrison, Cooper Jay HS
Herren, Jeremy East Hill Christian School
Fisher, Ian Navarre HS
Alabata, Matthew Niceville HS
Miller, Sophie Gulf Breeze HS
Robinson, Jonah West Florida Tech HS
Hernandez, Sarah Fort Walton Beach HS
Foster, Katelyn Gulf Breeze HS
Shelton, Aiden Pensacola Catholic HS
Rodas, Anthony Crestview HS
Fontejon, John Niceville HS
Lewis, Hosanna East Hill Christian School
Oliver, Josh Niceville HS
Labrato, Ryan Gulf Breeze HS
Lisenby, Colby Flomaton
Gesch, Gehrig Niceville HS
Dixon, Sam Fort Walton Beach HS
Moore, Chloe Gulf Breeze HS
Clark, Bryce Crestview HS
Fagundes, Joseph Niceville HS
Bryan, Grace East Hill Christian School
McFarland, James Niceville HS
Foster, Erin Gulf Breeze HS
Burman, Tim Navarre HS
Case, Troy Niceville HS
Pollock, Elijah Fort Walton Beach HS
Spear, Ashley Gulf Breeze HS
Glausier, Dylan Crestview HS
Hunter, Noah Niceville HS
Hill, Morgan Navarre HS
Hodge, Fiona Niceville HS
Zary, Cooper Fort Walton Beach HS
May, Kacie Gulf Breeze HS
Laggan, Sam Pensacola HS
Edwards, Tyler Fort Walton Beach HS
Shaw, Madison Gulf Breeze HS
Deehr, Yaden Crestview HS
Phillips, Ava Niceville HS
Carpenter, Trent Navarre HS
Rask, Asher Niceville HS
Ho, Ryan Fort Walton Beach HS
Clark, David Gulf Breeze HS
Saldana, Joshua Pensacola HS
Hamilton, Jackson Niceville HS
Estrada, Lalita Crestview HS
Krebsbach, Tanner Niceville HS
Back to Top