FLRUNNERS.COM INVITATIONAL 21 2020 vs flrunners.com Invitational 18 2017

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -1485 1427 2912
Overall Average +8.29 23:58.18 23:49.89
1st-10th Place -0.31 16:15.44 16:15.75
1st-25th Place +3.01 16:33.30 16:30.29
1st-50th Place +6.52 16:51.85 16:45.33
1st-100th Place +8.61 17:16.80 17:08.19
Common Athletes -- -- 95
Ran Faster 60 78 18
Ran Season Best -6 -- 6
Average Time -1:38.80 21:03.35 22:42.15
Median Time -2:32.66 20:22.45 22:55.11
Middle 80% Times -1:44.79 20:56.16 22:40.95
Top 10% Times -1:20.21 16:43.12 18:03.33
Top 25% Times -1:32.43 17:20.34 18:52.77
Top 50% Times -1:49.62 18:20.98 20:10.60
Bottom 50% Times -1:25.92 23:19.41 24:45.33
Bottom 25% Times -1:28.38 25:20.01 26:48.39
Bottom 10% Times -1:11.07 26:44.27 27:55.34
Average Difference -1:38.67 -- --
Median Difference -23.02 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -1:35.83 -- --
Top 10% Difference -1:15.35 -- --
Top 50% Difference -1:18.70 -- --
Top 25% Difference -1:11.33 -- --
Top 50% Difference -1:18.70 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -1:58.64 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -2:04.65 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -2:23.56 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Orlando Cicilioni Sarasota HS -1:28.50 16:26.10 17:54.60
Jonathan Pitchford Marathon MS/HS -1:33.84 16:26.90 18:00.74
Simon DeVoss Astronaut HS -1:26.27 16:30.84 17:57.11
Aiden Arnold Winter Springs HS -1:23.42 16:33.50 17:56.92
Alvaro Canarte Christopher Columbus HS -40.09 16:34.34 17:14.43
Ethan Tank Southwest Florida Christian Academy HS -1:47.79 16:46.59 18:34.38
Mateo Luna Indian Rocks Christian -3:50.96 16:49.41 20:40.37
Austin San Juan Belen Jesuit Preparatory School -1:13.03 16:57.06 18:10.09
Donato Scarcello Christopher Columbus HS -53.84 16:58.69 17:52.53
Lawson McLeod Tampa Jesuit HS -2:13.19 17:07.76 19:20.95
Malcolm Brown Christopher Columbus HS -56.66 17:08.34 18:05.00
Robert Stiff Sarasota HS -3:09.35 17:16.85 20:26.20
Nicolas Hidalgo Belen Jesuit Preparatory School -2:02.84 17:18.36 19:21.20
Beau Frazier Seffner Christian -1:30.79 17:32.16 19:02.95
Braxton Legg Cambridge (Christian) School -1:27.75 17:35.31 19:03.06
Sebastian Castillo Belen Jesuit Preparatory School -1:55.01 17:37.25 19:32.26
Jesse Rodriguez Belen Jesuit Preparatory School -2:26.28 17:48.04 20:14.32
Randall Carter Palmetto Senior HS -5:28.47 17:50.64 23:19.11
Cyrus Hannah Sarasota HS -1:10.05 17:52.72 19:02.77
David Sanchez Newsome HS -2:01.39 17:54.64 19:56.03
Hayden Tank Southwest Florida Christian Academy HS -12:09.66 17:58.86 30:08.52
Cameron Gonzalez Frostproof HS -5:01.70 18:09.74 23:11.44
Payton Caja Highlands Christian Academy -4:20.28 18:25.91 22:46.19
Jackson Overholt Lakeland Christian School -4:28.81 18:28.20 22:57.01
Blake Wolters Southwest Florida Christian Academy HS -2:57.34 18:29.89 21:27.23
Nicholas Zamora Indian Rocks Christian -5:56.31 18:30.18 24:26.49
Charles LaBrant Indian Rocks Christian -1:14.69 18:35.66 19:50.35
Stephen Romer Harmony HS -52.10 18:37.38 19:29.48
Riley Miller Tampa Catholic HS -2:56.90 18:45.40 21:42.30
T. Owen Pitchford Marathon MS/HS +1:26.59 20:14.05 18:47.46
Chandler Mault Port Charlotte HS -2:15.23 18:47.87 21:03.10
Ricardo Ortiz Tohopekaliga High School -46.24 18:49.32 19:35.56
Jacquelyn Abanses George M. Steinbrenner HS -15.18 18:49.63 19:04.81
Carly McNatt IMG Academy -2:02.96 18:51.81 20:54.77
Keleigh Scallon Newsome HS -39.58 19:08.14 19:47.72
Brooke Mullins Harmony HS -3:16.55 19:13.17 22:29.72
Jeremy Summers Canterbury School (Fort Myers) -2:28.79 19:17.20 21:45.99
Owen Catlett Lakewood Ranch HS +0.03 19:21.82 19:21.79
Cipriano Alvarado Frostproof HS -7:10.52 19:38.09 26:48.61
Julius Bloznalis Clearwater HS -6:06.27 19:45.50 25:51.77
Riley Welch Indian Rocks Christian -4:31.30 19:48.71 24:20.01
Jessica Edwards Canterbury School (Fort Myers) -30.84 19:49.80 20:20.64
Ethan Martin Palmetto Senior HS -3:47.94 19:50.57 23:38.51
Marissa Kempf Sarasota HS -4:37.49 19:52.80 24:30.29
Cristal Gomez Frostproof HS -30.86 19:56.30 20:27.16
Alden Williams Victory Christian Academy -3:08.92 19:58.75 23:07.67
Garrett Anderson Indian Rocks Christian -4:26.93 20:04.19 24:31.12
Susie Doyle Winter Springs HS +1:49.70 21:54.01 20:04.31
Brent Anderson Palm Harbor University HS -52.24 20:22.45 21:14.69
Bricen Columbia Indian Rocks Christian -2:21.73 20:25.07 22:46.80
Lucas Hall Lakewood Ranch HS +2:14.66 22:45.68 20:31.02
Delaney Hillman Osceola HS (Seminole) -2:09.67 20:33.41 22:43.08
Clayton Carter Tavares HS +1:11.93 21:45.58 20:33.65
Ethan Caswell Lakeland Christian School -8.37 20:47.39 20:55.76
Brandon Meurer Palm Harbor University HS -2:08.07 20:56.45 23:04.52
Gabriella Rybinski Frostproof HS +1:37.56 22:46.40 21:08.84
Jackson Werner Bell Creek Academy -1:45.77 21:14.41 23:00.18
Brooke McGowan Osceola HS (Seminole) +1:36.83 22:56.08 21:19.25
Shea Dingle Robinson HS -3:29.43 21:26.13 24:55.56
Bradley Davies Tavares HS -41.58 21:40.25 22:21.83
Sun Woo Lee Lakeland Christian School +3:43.65 25:34.74 21:51.09
Sebastian Correa Bell Creek Academy -1:26.57 22:04.86 23:31.43
Annalise Grimmer Sarasota HS -3:38.18 22:13.61 25:51.79
Kaela Curry Palm Harbor University HS -4:32.20 22:18.30 26:50.50
Jeremiah Stabler Lakeland Christian School -2:10.42 22:42.67 24:53.09
Haillie Stephens Newsome HS +1:06.39 23:49.35 22:42.96
Lauren Lopez Clearwater HS -23.02 22:44.55 23:07.57
John Taylor Spurrier Tavares HS +1:03.53 23:58.64 22:55.11
Daniel Cook Tampa Bay HEAT +3:48.04 26:55.87 23:07.83
Nina Szklany Highlands Christian Academy +1:15.48 24:25.50 23:10.02
Edward Menke Sarasota Christian School +53.15 24:03.44 23:10.29
Killian Morgan Mitchell HS +20.37 23:35.01 23:14.64
Joey Osterberger Tampa Catholic HS -9.03 23:16.51 23:25.54
Aaron Yeater Keswick Christian -2:50.94 23:17.42 26:08.36
Hazel Rodriguez Keiser University Flagship Campus -1:06.54 23:19.29 24:25.83
Bernadette Glasgow Ave Maria University -1:46.91 23:20.60 25:07.51
Lia Ganley IMG Academy -3:22.23 23:27.77 26:50.00
Jacob Williams Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale) -16.57 23:36.00 23:52.57
Luke Nordaas Keswick Christian -12.68 24:12.19 24:24.87
Tessa Mahurin Manatee HS -15.32 24:13.77 24:29.09
Sarah Paskiewicz Marathon MS/HS -1:30.21 24:15.56 25:45.77
Rain Banks Marathon MS/HS -1:53.08 24:18.80 26:11.88
Ariana Ramos Mercado Harmony HS -2:34.35 24:24.03 26:58.38
Hana Garey Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale) -1:31.64 24:27.84 25:59.48
Amanda Ross Palmetto Senior HS -3:19.11 24:39.66 27:58.77
Feliciano Garcia Frostproof HS +34.78 25:23.18 24:48.40
Jessica Brown Tampa Bay HEAT -2:51.71 24:57.06 27:48.77
Ella Beckett Keswick Christian -1:22.54 25:15.70 26:38.24
Jose Gonzalez Belen Jesuit Preparatory School -3:24.26 25:30.53 28:54.79
Sybastian Brennan-Martin Victory Christian Academy -1:15.73 25:44.38 27:00.11
Allison Paskiewicz Marathon MS/HS -4.75 26:10.70 26:15.45
Emily Laymon Southwest Florida Christian Academy HS -43.90 26:26.75 27:10.65
Lindsey Rhyne Sarasota Christian School +1:17.57 28:11.86 26:54.29
Riley McDonald Marathon MS/HS +4.16 27:04.42 27:00.26
Elizabeth Adikes Osceola HS (Seminole) +1:01.42 30:20.30 29:18.88