Bale-n-Trail Cross Country Original 2020 vs Bale-n-Trail Cross Country Original 2017

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -415 780 1195
Overall Average -6:36.54 24:22.38 30:58.92
1st-10th Place +0.22 16:05.03 16:04.81
1st-25th Place +2.38 16:36.79 16:34.40
1st-50th Place +11.38 17:12.37 17:00.99
1st-100th Place +17.92 17:56.38 17:38.46
Common Athletes -- -- 82
Ran Faster 55 69 14
Ran Season Best -2 -- 2
Average Time -2:15.60 22:38.46 24:54.06
Median Time -2:19.80 21:43.70 24:03.50
Middle 80% Times -2:20.89 22:26.03 24:46.92
Top 10% Times -2:01.41 17:17.68 19:19.09
Top 25% Times -1:55.74 18:04.30 20:00.05
Top 50% Times -2:01.29 19:20.94 21:22.24
Bottom 50% Times -2:29.92 25:55.97 28:25.89
Bottom 25% Times -2:21.30 28:29.52 30:50.82
Bottom 10% Times -1:47.07 31:08.93 32:56.00
Average Difference -2:15.80 -- --
Median Difference -3:51.00 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -2:10.19 -- --
Top 10% Difference -1:40.03 -- --
Top 50% Difference -1:35.53 -- --
Top 25% Difference -1:28.81 -- --
Top 50% Difference -1:35.53 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -2:53.75 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -3:33.99 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -2:49.34 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Cole Rutkowski Bolles HS -56.10 16:31.10 17:27.20
Colin Duhnoski Bolles HS -4:00.00 16:31.90 20:31.90
Frederick Lloyd Nease HS -2:38.90 17:07.40 19:46.30
Brennan Popik Bartram Trail HS -2:57.30 17:14.80 20:12.10
Josh Hett St. Augustine HS -1:52.70 17:35.70 19:28.40
Cameron Ellis Creekside HS -2:32.00 17:37.60 20:09.60
Aidan Ryan Bolles HS -1:50.10 17:37.70 19:27.80
William Camp Bolles HS -2:35.00 17:37.80 20:12.80
Grayson Gates St. Augustine HS -1:41.40 17:45.10 19:26.50
Bela Schein St. Augustine HS -1:26.40 17:49.20 19:15.60
Matthew Bassford Mandarin HS -5:15.70 17:50.60 23:06.30
Matthew Thomas Bolles HS -11:49.00 17:52.10 29:41.10
Zach Bradley Mandarin HS -1:38.10 17:53.00 19:31.10
Aiden Champagne Nease HS -2:43.40 18:01.60 20:45.00
Nate Drew Bolles HS -1:55.30 18:25.50 20:20.80
Sam Williams Mandarin HS -6:37.40 18:35.70 25:13.10
Don Kohla Episcopal School of Jacksonville -24.60 18:54.70 19:19.30
Logan Howard Bartram Trail HS -4:08.80 19:02.60 23:11.40
Ryan Bori Bartram Trail HS -2:14.80 19:39.00 21:53.80
Maxine Montoya Bolles HS -1:59.90 19:48.90 21:48.80
Jillian Candelino Bolles HS -39.10 19:58.40 20:37.50
Cormac Kimberly Bolles HS -8:45.70 19:59.70 28:45.40
Michael Marchigiano Bishop Kenny HS -1:55.50 20:01.00 21:56.50
Mayank Nihalani Bolles HS -5:28.90 20:01.20 25:30.10
Jack Adams Episcopal School of Jacksonville -12.80 20:02.00 20:14.80
Pasas Mendis Bishop Kenny HS -3:51.00 20:12.50 24:03.50
Michael Officer Episcopal School of Jacksonville -16.60 20:18.80 20:35.40
Blake Petrick Creekside HS +1:07.90 21:27.50 20:19.60
Jake Holeva Christ's Church Academy (Mandarin Christian) -2:19.30 20:30.30 22:49.60
Layne Rivera Bolles HS +13.00 20:43.40 20:30.40
Kyle Shannon Fleming Island HS -1:46.70 20:33.80 22:20.50
Elizabeth Csikai Bolles HS +25.90 21:00.10 20:34.20
Matthew Seale Bishop Kenny HS -3:01.00 20:34.80 23:35.80
Cole Breuer Bolles HS -2:46.40 20:36.20 23:22.60
Dennis Lee Ponte Vedra HS -2:02.90 20:40.60 22:43.50
Beck Lusk St. Augustine HS -2:21.60 20:50.60 23:12.20
Leila Bata Bolles HS -2:30.00 21:01.10 23:31.10
Donald Downer Bolles HS -3:45.60 21:02.10 24:47.70
Kate Hastings Bolles HS +1:16.10 22:30.80 21:14.70
Emma Mussante Middleburg HS -1:10.30 21:17.20 22:27.50
Hadley Ropp Bolles HS -55.50 21:27.50 22:23.00
Karah McElhone St. Augustine HS -5:52.30 21:27.90 27:20.20
Eli Fernandez Ponte Vedra HS -5:13.40 21:43.70 26:57.10
Hayden Shaw Middleburg HS -1:12.20 21:52.10 23:04.30
Dylan Frank Bartram Trail HS +14.10 22:08.50 21:54.40
Ayden Harper Middleburg HS -7:23.90 22:08.60 29:32.50
Ajmone Myers Mandarin HS +18.70 22:58.30 22:39.60
Mya Stam St. Augustine HS -3:17.10 22:46.00 26:03.10
Amelia Wondracek Paxon School for Advanced Studies +34.20 23:26.50 22:52.30
Stella Knehans Ponte Vedra HS -54.30 22:58.10 23:52.40
Avery Phillips Creekside HS -3:06.40 23:10.80 26:17.20
Hind Ossi Bishop Kenny HS -1:55.50 23:11.00 25:06.50
Christina D'Aquila Ponte Vedra HS +51.90 24:17.00 23:25.10
Bryce Nobles Baldwin Middle-High School -52.40 23:31.40 24:23.80
Mary Schmidt Bishop Kenny HS -1:26.10 23:37.40 25:03.50
Claudia Klejc Mandarin HS -9:49.10 23:44.70 33:33.80
Connor Peyton Bolles HS -1:48.80 23:53.70 25:42.50
Hailey Hartle Bishop Kenny HS -4:18.80 24:05.00 28:23.80
Elyse Soracco Creekside HS -1:56.10 24:05.10 26:01.20
Marie Albertelli Bishop Kenny HS -7:16.20 24:10.50 31:26.70
Madison Zintsmaster Bolles HS -53.40 24:35.70 25:29.10
James Ventimiglia Bishop Kenny HS -18.10 25:08.70 25:26.80
Chloe Arkin Bartram Trail HS -38.40 25:16.70 25:55.10
Jessica Kastleman Creekside HS -5:49.90 25:23.50 31:13.40
Colette Dwyer Ponte Vedra HS -1:40.30 25:32.50 27:12.80
Brianna Buckheit Ponte Vedra HS -3:18.70 25:37.10 28:55.80
Lauren Meyers Ponte Vedra HS -1:35.40 25:44.30 27:19.70
Madison Milone Fleming Island HS -2:24.80 26:00.20 28:25.00
Isabella Cratem Bishop Kenny HS -6:52.70 26:01.70 32:54.40
Averie Kammerdiener Ponte Vedra HS +1:42.00 28:14.80 26:32.80
Juliette Holder Ponte Vedra HS -4:07.50 27:21.10 31:28.60
Clara Fischer Creekside HS +4:14.50 31:43.00 27:28.50
Colleen Brennan Creekside HS +1.60 27:49.70 27:48.10
Livi Warren Bishop Kenny HS +3:08.70 31:24.90 28:16.20
Emily Singleton Bishop Kenny HS +59.60 29:49.30 28:49.70
Emily Rossello Mandarin HS -2:34.90 29:59.10 32:34.00
Abigail Huber Bartram Trail HS -2:33.70 30:05.10 32:38.80
Whitney Fix Ponte Vedra HS +1:36.60 31:42.10 30:05.50
Max Smith St. Augustine HS -3:38.50 30:08.40 33:46.90
Julia Delaney Bishop Kenny HS -3:06.60 30:55.40 34:02.00
Lily Quick Ponte Vedra HS -52.90 31:38.00 32:30.90
Kimmy Carr Baldwin Middle-High School -10.20 32:44.40 32:54.60