12th Anniversary Jim Ryun Invitational by FCA 2020

Lakeland, FL

12th Anniversary Jim Ryun Invitational by FCA 2020 vs Jim Ryun Season Opener Celebration 2016

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -686 684 1370
Overall Average -1:10.48 24:10.04 25:20.51
1st-10th Place -23.32 16:35.50 16:58.82
1st-25th Place -12.05 17:11.28 17:23.33
1st-50th Place -7.15 17:38.01 17:45.16
1st-100th Place +1.22 18:15.83 18:14.61
Common Athletes -- -- 11
Ran Faster 7 9 2
Ran Season Best -- -- --
Average Time -4:15.05 21:22.20 25:37.25
Median Time -3:29.40 21:30.00 24:59.40
Middle 80% Times -4:26.08 22:05.58 26:31.66
Top 10% Times -3:25.40 18:07.00 21:32.40
Top 25% Times -3:23.33 18:48.67 22:12.00
Top 50% Times -3:20.55 20:07.33 23:27.88
Bottom 50% Times -4:27.03 19:03.37 23:30.40
Bottom 25% Times -6:30.80 23:26.67 29:57.47
Bottom 10% Times -6:56.15 23:42.25 30:38.40
Average Difference -4:15.05 -- --
Median Difference -3:29.40 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -4:53.96 -- --
Top 10% Difference -1:19.95 -- --
Top 50% Difference -2:06.13 -- --
Top 25% Difference -23.83 -- --
Top 50% Difference -2:06.13 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -6:16.35 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -7:43.13 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -8:44.65 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Jackson Overholt Lakeland Christian School -6:49.00 17:37.00 24:26.00
Cameron Gonzalez Frostproof HS -7:01.30 18:37.00 25:38.30
Ethan Caswell Lakeland Christian School -3:19.20 20:12.00 23:31.20
Cristal Gomez Frostproof HS +39.30 21:27.00 20:47.70
Joshua Dondero Northside Christian -7:36.90 21:21.00 28:57.90
Sarah Bayes Lakeland Christian School -3:29.40 21:30.00 24:59.40
Daniel Cook Tampa Bay HEAT -3:58.00 21:33.70 25:31.70
Gabriella Rybinski Frostproof HS +1:28.40 23:45.50 22:17.10
Jeremiah Stabler Lakeland Christian School -9:52.40 22:26.50 32:18.90
Gretchen Caswell Lakeland Christian School -5:40.10 22:55.50 28:35.60
Jasmine Hernandez Northside Christian -1:06.90 23:39.00 24:45.90