Thunder Twilight

Winter Haven, FL

Athlete Entries


Boys 5K 145 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Williams, Aaron Haines City HS
Kirsch, Anson 20:30.61 North Port HS
Teijelo, Alberto 16:15.88 Venice HS
Nieves, Jayden 36:46.46 Ridgeview Global Studies Academy
Adams, Koen Lakeland HS
Elsey, Teage 17:06.49 North Port HS
Viera, Carlos 21:28.87 Kathleen HS
Redding, Terrel 21:25.01 Winter Haven HS
Wu, Jason 24:05.80 Bartow HS
Berto, Richardson 27:50.86 Lake Region HS
Kodberg, matthew 17:14.31 North Port HS
Dady, Trenton 27:00.22 Fort Meade HS
Ledesma, Michael 33:45.98 Oasis Christian Academy
Wilson, Ben 21:17.00 Lakeland HS
Mirtil, Guiseann 21:34.20 Winter Haven HS
Willis, Branden Haines City HS
Bravo, David 21:45.45 Bartow HS
Duran, Valentino 22:12.59 City of Life Christian Academy
Whitmire, Brendan 23:40.33 Lake Region HS
Labossiere, Nicard 18:14.23 North Port HS
Miranda, German 23:29.73 Fort Meade HS
Gall, Landon 26:52.96 Oasis Christian Academy
Myers, Austin 20:30.00 Lakeland HS
Zeller, Peyton 22:31.84 Winter Haven HS
Gray, Avery Haines City HS
Bathgate, Lucian Venice HS
Soto, Andres 20:56.43 St. Cloud HS
Dean, Lachlan 21:36.57 Lake Region HS
Beier, Thomas 32:30.23 South Lake HS
Kauffman, Jackson 28:48.64 Oasis Christian Academy
DeAngelis, Henry 25:00.70 Lakeland HS
Nowroozi, Calen 22:43.02 Winter Haven HS
Larios Castano, Gerardo Haines City HS
Thompson, Isaiah 20:25.41 North Port HS
Mendoza, Tomas 21:49.39 Fort Meade HS
Taylor, Jacob 32:12.52 Venice HS
Rodriguez, Derek 29:22.41 Ridgeview Global Studies Academy
McCard, Jeremiah 20:54.20 St. Cloud HS
Collins, Michael 16:34.93 Lake Region HS
Lee, Tyler South Lake HS
Guevara, Joshua Winter Haven Christian School
Warren, Dashiell 22:39.65 Winter Haven HS
Cortes Sanchez, Josue 24:19.88 Haines City HS
Cardenas, Bryan 22:25.44 Fort Meade HS
Sherman, Robert 24:19.66 St. Cloud HS
O'Toole, Liam 21:04.82 Santa Fe Catholic
Aguilar, Santos 18:51.80 South Lake HS
Lionetti, Gavin 21:27.50 Venice HS
Nieves, Adrian 28:06.48 Ridgeview Global Studies Academy
Stewart, Colton 22:57.57 Winter Haven HS
Giovannetti, Matheus 27:17.37 Haines City HS
Kemp, Layton Winter Haven Christian School
Otero, Gabriel 21:42.78 Kathleen HS
Hovius, Joel 19:52.27 South Lake HS
Duque, Jeremy 19:54.60 North Port HS
Gaffney, Michael 19:31.40 Venice HS
Hunt, Charles Ridgeview Global Studies Academy
Gutierrez, Ferdinand 17:39.78 St. Cloud HS
Fulco, Brayden 32:57.23 Santa Fe Catholic
Vera, Arnaldo 17:13.30 Haines City HS
Adams, Justin 22:54.00 Bartow HS
Kirkland, John 22:12.60 Winter Haven Christian School
Stansfield, Max 18:08.10 South Lake HS
Ramirez, Justin 25:46.23 North Port HS
Hyer, Jacob 20:08.50 Venice HS
English, Jacob 31:08.19 Ridgeview Global Studies Academy
Ansbaugh, Braxton 19:09.28 St. Cloud HS
Romero, Oixel 19:03.60 Santa Fe Catholic
Shelton, Joseph 24:08.00 Bartow HS
Sanon, John Haines City HS
Rathburn, Zachary 17:12.56 North Port HS
Yealy, Preston 18:40.88 Venice HS
Vargas, Jonathan 25:16.86 Ridgeview Global Studies Academy
Baird, Colin 25:51.27 North Port HS
Echenique, Matthew 23:03.90 Santa Fe Catholic
RIVERO FRANCO, Brayan 23:06.90 Bartow HS
Niehaus, Aiden 40:19.71 Lake Region HS
Jones, Keion Haines City HS
Kodberg, Mark 20:29.07 North Port HS
Swiederk, Cal 18:43.70 Venice HS
Tanner, Morgan 27:44.40 Lakeland HS
Gustafson, Colin 34:32.72 Winter Haven HS
Adkins, Seth 22:15.70 Bartow HS
Almeida, Brady 22:37.16 City of Life Christian Academy
Mirtil, Israel 17:40.79 Lake Region HS
Rodriguez, Ruben 18:56.90 North Port HS
Miller, Sean 26:03.09 Fort Meade HS
Foltz, Logan 25:51.05 Oasis Christian Academy
DeAngelis, Ethan 23:07.70 Lakeland HS
Burgos, Raymond 24:52.93 Winter Haven HS
Valdes, Anthony Haines City HS
Cierniak, Brian Venice HS
Mace, Zachary 21:53.10 Bartow HS
Torres, Anthony St. Cloud HS
Ramirez, Jayson 18:10.25 City of Life Christian Academy
Jones, Kalid 20:00.14 Lake Region HS
Turnberger, Cameron 18:40.09 North Port HS
Ortiz, Saul 22:33.90 Fort Meade HS
Kauffman, Aiden 32:16.36 Oasis Christian Academy
Hernandez, Rafael 23:32.44 Lakeland HS
Celsicar, Isaac 20:44.87 Winter Haven HS
Crawford, Tahron Haines City HS
Volpe, John-Luc 22:06.22 Venice HS
Ortiz, Jonn 20:42.90 St. Cloud HS
Toussaint, Benjie 18:14.50 Lake Region HS
Krug, Jacob 32:12.60 South Lake HS
Moody, Connor 19:06.07 Lakeland HS
Lenarz, Josiah 21:38.77 Winter Haven HS
Giovannetti Nigro, Joao 40:29.32 Haines City HS
Smith, Joseph 17:04.79 North Port HS
Reyes, Miguel 20:24.24 Fort Meade HS
Morales, Victor 21:01.31 St. Cloud HS
Welling, Daniel 19:22.70 Santa Fe Catholic
Levance, Justin 22:03.38 Lake Region HS
Smith, Preston 21:15.55 South Lake HS
Pfanmiller, Cullen 23:23.50 Venice HS
Nikel, Thomas 28:56.10 Ridgeview Global Studies Academy
Vasquez, Cristian 19:23.18 Winter Haven HS
Keown, Payson 17:25.40 Haines City HS
Hernandez, Artemio 19:35.10 Fort Meade HS
Ellis, Joseph Winter Haven Christian School
Macnab, Jonathan 17:04.76 St. Cloud HS
Lovely, James 19:47.16 Santa Fe Catholic
Krug, Cooper 16:57.77 South Lake HS
Seiders, Jacob 21:53.26 Venice HS
Marwsh, Kade 30:53.00 Ridgeview Global Studies Academy
Warren, Steven Dain 18:49.59 Winter Haven HS
Gonzalez, Ethan 23:31.79 Haines City HS
Aguilar, Sebastian 28:37.93 Winter Haven Christian School
Reed, Essmal 23:19.16 Kathleen HS
Richardson, Talon 18:50.54 South Lake HS
Crane, Evan 18:21.00 North Port HS
Williams, Brian 18:44.80 Venice HS
Espinales, Viggo 28:16.95 Ridgeview Global Studies Academy
Brantley, Kane 19:29.93 St. Cloud HS
Fulco, Brecken 30:14.04 Santa Fe Catholic
McKinzy, Keelan 21:09.00 Bartow HS
Valverde, Jeremiah 21:07.53 North Port HS
Rodriguez, Andrew 19:20.90 Venice HS
Burgess, Mathew 32:25.35 Ridgeview Global Studies Academy
Cuddy, Aidan 17:53.54 St. Cloud HS
Pina, Jaidin 23:48.43 North Port HS
Schiller, Ben 24:29.30 Santa Fe Catholic
Skipper, Don 21:27.59 Lake Region HS
Stewart, Ryley Bartow HS
Back to Top

Girls 5K 107 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Stansfield, Lyvia 23:16.36 South Lake HS
Hernandez, Juli 28:58.90 St. Cloud HS
Brown, Lilyan 27:19.16 St. Cloud HS
Joseph, Darla 29:05.40 Haines City HS
Blaszak, Asia 27:10.97 North Port HS
Myburgh, Anne 21:36.90 Venice HS
Copeland, Emilie 29:51.20 Winter Haven Christian School
Kozul, Iva 26:23.43 Lakeland HS
Jara, Tatiana Venice HS
Doyle, Hailey 24:04.45 North Port HS
Budde, Bailey 24:20.50 Venice HS
Bultman-Powers, Brooklyn 35:06.71 Lakeland HS
Rosemond, Lourdelie Haines City HS
Weitz, Sarah 25:12.83 Venice HS
Martin, Aubrey Bartow HS
Rodriguez, Giomarie 36:37.74 City of Life Christian Academy
Swartz, Hayley 29:00.41 Lakeland HS
Brainard, Alyvia 25:12.08 Venice HS
Evans, Maitlyn 29:47.00 Bartow HS
Ramirez, Kalena 22:47.67 City of Life Christian Academy
Aycock, Ainsley 29:54.81 Lakeland HS
dowdy, shannon 28:57.45 Venice HS
Rucker, Elizabeth 41:36.41 Lakeland HS
McDowell, Paige North Port HS
Sical, Valerie 23:19.63 City of Life Christian Academy
Cavendish, McKenna 34:02.29 Lake Region HS
Sanchez, Juliet 26:22.00 Bartow HS
Smith, Brenda 23:25.66 North Port HS
Marin, Nereyda 30:21.48 Fort Meade HS
Krause, Madelyn 26:41.42 Venice HS
Mohr, Georgia 35:59.00 Lakeland HS
Donohue, Anika 21:52.82 Lake Region HS
Garcia, Gabrielle 27:21.25 St. Cloud HS
Outlaw, Andrea Bartow HS
Colter, Paris City of Life Christian Academy
Simpson, Dreana 28:58.33 Winter Haven HS
De Melo, Beatriz North Port HS
Mogford, Emma 22:53.58 Venice HS
Kaiser, Caitlin 37:47.96 Lakeland HS
Clark, Ashanna Kathleen HS
Sanchez, Francys 28:41.68 Lake Region HS
Vazquez, Madison 26:46.57 St. Cloud HS
Adams, Madeline 27:21.32 Bartow HS
Harkema, Kaylee 21:13.76 City of Life Christian Academy
Goodwin, Dalayna 36:55.77 Winter Haven HS
Charlot, Samantha 38:33.77 Haines City HS
Smith, Kaila 25:12.17 North Port HS
McDonald, Emma 29:53.54 Venice HS
Walls, Cecilia Winter Haven Christian School
Adams, Katherine 24:34.77 Lakeland HS
Tomas, Tania 37:29.09 South Lake HS
Hernandez, Jenny 23:53.93 St. Cloud HS
Martin, Autumn 21:38.22 Bartow HS
Giggets, Simone St. Cloud HS
Fritz, Alee 32:04.21 Kathleen HS
Ponce, Kassandra 34:58.79 Haines City HS
Ferrua, Abigail 26:40.20 North Port HS
Crettol, Alyssa 21:21.20 Venice HS
Walls, India Winter Haven Christian School
Kozul, Alena 25:15.55 Lakeland HS
Bush, Brenna 23:30.63 St. Cloud HS
Sakatos, Meenali 31:42.58 Ridgeview Global Studies Academy
Charles, Jenashia 34:02.03 Haines City HS
Sorrentino, Camilla 23:24.10 North Port HS
Courville, Julianna 20:57.99 Venice HS
Harrison, Ari 29:31.75 Lakeland HS
Croney, Michelle 34:43.44 Venice HS
Bryant, Ryla 22:44.69 Lakeland HS
Charles, Aixsa 36:02.76 Haines City HS
Sabadin, Tyler 21:36.48 Venice HS
Greek, Brittany 43:25.00 Bartow HS
Ortiz, Judy 26:35.80 City of Life Christian Academy
Leslie, Samantha 26:03.21 Lakeland HS
Cannon, Gabrielle 28:18.37 Venice HS
Plumley, Hadassah 32:56.55 Oasis Christian Academy
Frounder, Arianna 41:13.67 City of Life Christian Academy
Sanchez, Jessica 28:01.00 Bartow HS
Reinhold, Kacey 31:01.04 Lakeland HS
Turner, Amber 29:11.15 North Port HS
Volk, Rylee 22:41.80 Venice HS
Ramirez, Ashanti 20:26.20 City of Life Christian Academy
Maurer, Susie Lake Region HS
Bellomo, Kaylee 28:21.04 Bartow HS
Ramiriz, Abigail 25:56.61 North Port HS
Trejo, Jocelyn 23:31.30 Fort Meade HS
Rudd, Kaelyn 30:15.52 Venice HS
Mason, Brooke 22:31.59 Lakeland HS
Brice, Berline 39:04.08 Lake Region HS
Veras, Carla 29:53.52 St. Cloud HS
Boyd, Brooke Bartow HS
Harkema, Kaitlyn 22:09.81 City of Life Christian Academy
Lenarz, Jordan 25:32.02 Winter Haven HS
Luna, Mia Haines City HS
Carty, Brielle 23:44.96 North Port HS
Medina, Jewel 29:38.69 Venice HS
MacDonald, Ellisa Winter Haven Christian School
Alvarez, Mia 47:09.97 Lakeland HS
urieta, jenny 30:20.00 Lake Region HS
Guzman, Grisbet South Lake HS
Martinez, Maria 23:33.03 St. Cloud HS
Putnam, Emma 27:31.22 Bartow HS
Manning, Kaliyah Kathleen HS
Ramirez, Celeste Haines City HS
Schuler, Aliya 27:49.64 North Port HS
Loge, Mallory 27:16.17 Venice HS
Walls, Amelia Winter Haven Christian School
Trivette, Evelyn 24:24.55 Lakeland HS
Back to Top