Cape Coast Conference 2020

Titusville, FL

Cape Coast Conference 2020 vs Cape Coast Conference 2019

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -33 202 235
Overall Average +14.17 22:14.43 22:00.26
1st-10th Place +1.73 16:21.45 16:19.72
1st-25th Place +13.91 17:06.38 16:52.47
1st-50th Place +27.33 17:56.43 17:29.10
1st-100th Place +33.54 19:09.92 18:36.38
Common Athletes -- -- 110
Ran Faster -10 50 60
Ran Season Best -17 7 24
Average Time +11.63 21:33.20 21:21.56
Median Time +14.81 20:54.81 20:40.00
Middle 80% Times +11.93 21:15.14 21:03.21
Top 10% Times -15.77 16:33.96 16:49.73
Top 25% Times -5.42 17:32.41 17:37.83
Top 50% Times -1.29 18:42.15 18:43.44
Bottom 50% Times +24.56 24:24.25 23:59.69
Bottom 25% Times +35.39 26:33.75 25:58.35
Bottom 10% Times +36.64 28:56.88 28:20.24
Average Difference +11.63 -- --
Median Difference +1:56.28 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +11.40 -- --
Top 10% Difference -17.17 -- --
Top 50% Difference -2.00 -- --
Top 25% Difference -7.30 -- --
Top 50% Difference -2.00 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +25.27 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +30.68 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +42.28 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Gabriel Montague Satellite High School -6.71 15:44.79 15:51.50
Josh Stern Satellite High School -16.96 15:51.54 16:08.50
Justin Wilson Satellite High School +9.48 16:13.08 16:03.60
Simon DeVoss Astronaut HS -26.36 16:07.44 16:33.80
Michael Toppi Viera HS -28.60 16:19.20 16:47.80
Dayton Law Satellite High School -48.62 16:36.78 17:25.40
Cameron Raney Viera HS -19.44 16:48.76 17:08.20
Aidan Mason Satellite High School -14.25 16:52.45 17:06.70
Robbie Naberhaus Viera HS -21.87 17:00.23 17:22.10
Ian Kalra Cocoa Beach HS -8.57 17:09.63 17:18.20
Samuel Oliver West Shore HS +26.89 17:48.09 17:21.20
Bertram Pratt Rockledge HS -6.96 17:29.64 17:36.60
Joshua Ingalls Viera HS -18.80 17:33.00 17:51.80
Jaiden Martingano Melbourne HS -29.52 17:38.58 18:08.10
Zach Paladino Merritt Island HS +9.28 17:47.88 17:38.60
Max Sackenheim Rockledge HS +8.20 17:49.10 17:40.90
Gabriel Good Melbourne HS +0.26 17:43.06 17:42.80
Cristian Calderon Rockledge HS -42.09 17:49.31 18:31.40
Austin Harvey Cocoa HS +2:01.88 19:52.28 17:50.40
Evan Thompson Merritt Island HS -14.87 17:52.23 18:07.10
Logan Chapman Space Coast HS +38.45 18:31.75 17:53.30
Louis Schiffer Viera HS +9.40 18:11.20 18:01.80
Carson White Melbourne HS +2:07.21 20:18.61 18:11.40
Alston Jaudon Melbourne HS -39.45 18:11.95 18:51.40
Chase Riley Melbourne HS -1:28.83 18:24.27 19:53.10
Kai McAlister Rockledge HS +23.62 18:53.12 18:29.50
Dylan Maxik West Shore HS -1:47.97 18:30.93 20:18.90
Caleb Bonell Cocoa Beach HS +8.79 18:41.09 18:32.30
Ian Sardella Edgewood MS/HS +3:13.82 21:50.42 18:36.60
Ethan Wilder West Shore HS -50.66 18:42.94 19:33.60
Marlon Cutkelvin Astronaut HS -55.26 18:48.14 19:43.40
Thomas Tibbets Cocoa Beach HS +29.10 19:17.30 18:48.20
Alexander Skaggs West Shore HS -6.08 18:50.42 18:56.50
Isabella Babilonia Viera HS -1:18.04 18:50.86 20:08.90
Adrian Delia West Shore HS +42.68 19:37.38 18:54.70
Gavin Litchfield West Shore HS -17.62 19:15.78 19:33.40
Carter Tabin Astronaut HS -1.09 19:16.51 19:17.60
Jacob Miller Space Coast HS -3:07.01 19:16.59 22:23.60
Stephen Davis Space Coast HS +1:04.68 20:22.18 19:17.50
Ethan Heise Melbourne HS -24.57 19:20.43 19:45.00
Casey Watts Bayside HS +51.64 20:15.34 19:23.70
Seth Day Heritage HS - Palm Bay -55.51 19:24.19 20:19.70
Chris Townsend Edgewood MS/HS +7.57 19:33.87 19:26.30
Troy Sawyer Cocoa HS +1:23.81 20:54.81 19:31.00
Riley Jaszczak Titusville HS +1:36.49 21:09.29 19:32.80
Kylen Winslett Edgewood MS/HS -1:07.67 19:34.23 20:41.90
Andrew Hill Rockledge HS +1:56.28 21:36.08 19:39.80
Paige Jaszczak Titusville HS -55.18 19:40.12 20:35.30
Andrew Watkins Bayside HS +1:42.40 21:29.10 19:46.70
Julia Lavrador Satellite High School +25.82 20:12.92 19:47.10
Jacob horvath Titusville HS -49.79 19:50.21 20:40.00
Wenn Gilbertson Cocoa Beach HS -2:09.44 19:55.36 22:04.80
Sean Dahl Merritt Island HS +32.03 20:35.53 20:03.50
Travis Davis Space Coast HS -3:23.60 20:16.50 23:40.10
Shaye Coyle West Shore HS +1:54.44 22:12.14 20:17.70
Erick Rochette Space Coast HS -37.14 20:19.06 20:56.20
Isabella Narvaez Viera HS +28.49 20:48.59 20:20.10
Nolan Genna Heritage HS - Palm Bay +1:50.38 22:16.08 20:25.70
Sarah Feilinger Bayside HS +1:51.80 22:22.90 20:31.10
Katie Hibbard Satellite High School -13.64 20:32.16 20:45.80
Braden Willis Heritage HS - Palm Bay +4.60 20:36.90 20:32.30
Chelsea Paglia Viera HS +1:14.35 21:48.85 20:34.50
Joshua Nelson Titusville HS -15.75 20:44.65 21:00.40
Nathan Corley Edgewood MS/HS -58.46 20:49.84 21:48.30
Riley Jones Titusville HS +43.54 21:43.84 21:00.30
Joseph Romans Bayside HS -30.09 21:07.21 21:37.30
Danielle Contreras Viera HS +4.86 21:16.46 21:11.60
Madden Lorraine Satellite High School +1:14.37 22:34.37 21:20.00
Ava Quattrocchi Cocoa HS -1:13.05 21:24.05 22:37.10
Veronique Gividen Edgewood MS/HS +1:12.11 22:49.91 21:37.80
Anna Craig Satellite High School -23.50 21:42.70 22:06.20
Caroline Meyers Satellite High School +55.89 22:40.99 21:45.10
Katelyn Apotsos Melbourne HS +54.49 22:42.19 21:47.70
Kalyn Sands Edgewood MS/HS +1:57.37 23:47.57 21:50.20
Victoria Joyce Rockledge HS -1:09.38 21:58.22 23:07.60
Kaylee Fournier Heritage HS - Palm Bay +1:38.32 23:46.02 22:07.70
Marissa Ricks Cocoa Beach HS -2:02.24 22:08.16 24:10.40
Kiera Sullivan Cocoa Beach HS -55.83 22:16.47 23:12.30
Payton Gibney Merritt Island HS +21.52 22:38.42 22:16.90
Maya Mckenzie Satellite High School -2:08.19 22:24.31 24:32.50
Kurtis Wall Bayside HS -1:52.14 22:30.46 24:22.60
Lauren Deal Melbourne HS +2:21.01 25:03.51 22:42.50
Rachel Moore Merritt Island HS +1:34.66 24:19.46 22:44.80
Astrid Gibson West Shore HS +1:41.13 24:35.33 22:54.20
Brenda Lee Viera HS +22.81 23:17.51 22:54.70
Emily Oliver West Shore HS +2:39.33 25:53.33 23:14.00
Allyson Watson-Bell Rockledge HS +37.09 24:00.59 23:23.50
Shanai Banks Rockledge HS +2:10.40 25:34.50 23:24.10
Ashley Hilmes West Shore HS +3:38.66 27:05.46 23:26.80
Elizabeth Steinmetz Edgewood MS/HS +19.19 24:00.69 23:41.50
Alexis Mills Astronaut HS +23.35 24:08.45 23:45.10
Rubianna Novac Merritt Island HS +1:44.12 25:37.02 23:52.90
Anna Delena Merritt Island HS -33.88 24:14.52 24:48.40
Evan Singleton Space Coast HS -47.43 24:39.67 25:27.10
Kristopher Fisher Bayside HS +31.16 25:28.26 24:57.10
Jake Raia Bayside HS +1:05.77 26:09.67 25:03.90
Stacey Clark Astronaut HS -3:56.74 25:06.16 29:02.90
Breauna Happel Cocoa HS -47.67 25:14.63 26:02.30
Hannah Schaefer Space Coast HS +2:30.37 27:53.07 25:22.70
Bryson Terry Palm Bay HS +1:25.55 26:55.85 25:30.30
Lily Novac Merritt Island HS -35.82 25:32.78 26:08.60
Sarah Sumner Astronaut HS -1:17.75 25:40.75 26:58.50
Jackson Farley Space Coast HS +1:03.83 27:32.93 26:29.10
Brenna Row Astronaut HS +8.15 26:58.35 26:50.20
Victoria Bergstrom Melbourne HS +1:04.17 28:34.37 27:30.20
Jayla Williams Space Coast HS -2:41.89 27:57.11 30:39.00
Sara Ogden Cocoa Beach HS +40.00 28:57.10 28:17.10
Cody Franklin Palm Bay HS +2:21.37 30:59.87 28:38.50
Sophia Lima Heritage HS - Palm Bay +52.17 30:07.17 29:15.00
Elena Reinecke Heritage HS - Palm Bay +3:30.85 35:24.35 31:53.50