Bale-n-Trail Cross Country Original 2021

Jacksonville, FL

Bale-n-Trail Cross Country Original 2021 vs Bale-n-Trail Cross Country Original 2018

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -233 760 993
Overall Average +32.43 24:39.97 24:07.54
1st-10th Place +2.11 16:42.52 16:40.41
1st-25th Place +0.96 17:02.50 17:01.54
1st-50th Place +5.64 17:30.79 17:25.15
1st-100th Place +19.67 18:16.16 17:56.49
Common Athletes -- -- 76
Ran Faster 42 59 17
Ran Season Best -3 5 8
Average Time -1:44.17 21:39.06 23:23.22
Median Time -2:17.80 20:55.80 23:13.60
Middle 80% Times -1:59.30 21:20.39 23:19.69
Top 10% Times -39.09 17:02.01 17:41.11
Top 25% Times -1:02.77 18:01.81 19:04.58
Top 50% Times -1:31.86 19:04.32 20:36.17
Bottom 50% Times -1:56.48 24:13.80 26:10.27
Bottom 25% Times -1:31.82 26:38.88 28:10.71
Bottom 10% Times -50.92 29:15.10 30:06.02
Average Difference -1:44.17 -- --
Median Difference -1:08.70 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -1:47.45 -- --
Top 10% Difference -43.09 -- --
Top 50% Difference -1:05.68 -- --
Top 25% Difference -31.38 -- --
Top 50% Difference -1:05.68 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -2:22.66 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -2:25.49 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -1:46.56 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Rheinhardt Harrison Nease HS -44.30 16:12.30 16:56.60
Nolan Hemmen Bartram Trail HS -5:00.78 16:53.50 21:54.28
Branden McDonald Bartram Trail HS -1:00.35 16:53.80 17:54.15
Jesse Benavides Creekside HS +53.00 17:50.00 16:57.00
Luke Kaelin Creekside HS -2:25.07 16:59.70 19:24.77
William Brady Bolles HS +29.27 17:35.20 17:05.93
Robert Wrigley Longstreet Buchholz HS -1:21.08 17:06.70 18:27.78
Steven Cartwright Nease HS -11.58 17:09.50 17:21.08
Matthew Thomas Bolles HS -1:24.61 17:25.40 18:50.01
Alex Jubran Bishop Kenny HS -2:01.24 17:46.40 19:47.64
Amin Abduljabar Bartram Trail HS +1:58.01 19:54.30 17:56.29
Jonah Rautenstrauch Bartram Trail HS -5:09.32 18:06.80 23:16.12
Cormac Kimberly Bolles HS -4:58.31 18:42.50 23:40.81
William Morales Bolles HS -4:03.68 18:46.90 22:50.58
Jillian Candelino Bolles HS -1:25.40 18:56.80 20:22.20
Cole Breuer Bolles HS -2:08.50 19:03.30 21:11.80
Noah Macgregor Bolles HS -6:11.72 19:08.30 25:20.02
Jacob Chattin Mandarin HS -1:38.22 19:16.60 20:54.82
Caden Smith Ponte Vedra HS -43.29 19:18.60 20:01.89
Joshua Zapata Nease HS -4:29.41 19:22.10 23:51.51
John Cratem Bishop Kenny HS -1:39.10 19:27.90 21:07.00
Codey Arkin Bartram Trail HS -3:30.13 19:29.70 22:59.83
Chase Van Ginkel Fleming Island HS -22.96 19:33.90 19:56.86
Elizabeth Csikai Bolles HS +12.60 19:48.50 19:35.90
Parker Adams Bolles HS -1:33.05 19:39.70 21:12.75
Ella Mickler Bolles HS +1:12.40 20:55.80 19:43.40
Jake Holeva Christ's Church Academy (Mandarin Christian) -1:19.49 19:44.60 21:04.09
Reilly Barber St. Augustine HS -1:55.70 19:54.20 21:49.90
Jackson Wolfe Ponte Vedra HS -9.06 19:57.70 20:06.76
Jacobo Perez Anderson Ponte Vedra HS +5.11 20:05.00 19:59.89
Elijah Stevenson Bolles HS -6:32.06 20:00.90 26:32.96
Ryan Scott Bartram Trail HS -2:38.91 20:23.40 23:02.31
Jake Tattersall Bartram Trail HS -2:59.48 20:24.80 23:24.28
Jayden Ellis Creekside HS -4:06.79 20:26.80 24:33.59
Hadley Ropp Bolles HS -2:03.80 20:28.90 22:32.70
Elizabeth McClure Bolles HS -6:01.30 20:32.30 26:33.60
Bode Klassen Bolles HS -1:18.47 20:40.40 21:58.87
Thomas Hebert Mandarin HS -1:09.18 20:44.40 21:53.58
Jack Camp Bolles HS -37.16 20:52.20 21:29.36
Maddie Popp Bolles HS -1:08.10 20:58.70 22:06.80
Viola Barquilla Fletcher HS +27.50 21:31.70 21:04.20
Meia Popp Bolles HS -5:25.98 21:07.20 26:33.18
Kalvin Tan Creekside HS -3:09.99 21:08.00 24:17.99
Alyssa Wyatt Mandarin HS +19.90 21:33.60 21:13.70
Drew Demeter Creekside HS -1:44.43 21:25.10 23:09.53
Beckett Browder Creekside HS -58.10 21:43.50 22:41.60
Connor Peyton Bolles HS -2:16.07 21:44.50 24:00.57
Kyle Crawford Bolles HS -3:33.89 21:48.40 25:22.29
Matthew Aguilera Ponte Vedra HS -6:03.26 21:55.60 27:58.86
Lindsay Gonzales Mandarin HS -1:24.00 22:01.70 23:25.70
Lauren Conover Mandarin HS -1:09.10 22:04.50 23:13.60
Andrew Toupin Mandarin HS -2:14.24 22:04.50 24:18.74
Alexa Rodriguez Bartram Trail HS -1:08.70 22:06.50 23:15.20
Grace Adams Fleming Island HS -7:29.18 22:11.00 29:40.18
Philip Hale Bishop Kenny HS -2:12.06 22:31.70 24:43.76
Ryan Beute St. Augustine HS -2:47.02 22:36.90 25:23.92
Elliott Baker Fleming Island HS -7:32.01 22:56.60 30:28.61
Casey Crafton Middleburg HS +11.29 23:08.20 22:56.91
Elizabeth Loosli Buchholz HS +50.90 24:02.70 23:11.80
Madison Manucy Nease HS -18.90 23:12.60 23:31.50
Malia Palenik Nease HS -4:05.80 23:28.10 27:33.90
Robert Emerson Fletcher HS -31.53 23:55.40 24:26.93
Genevieve Ernest Mandarin HS +2:04.54 26:32.30 24:27.76
Sophie Pearson St. Augustine HS +2:07.60 26:40.30 24:32.70
Ava Rose Rathet Bolles HS -1:24.77 25:13.90 26:38.67
Remi Goldberg Creekside HS -3:46.05 25:32.70 29:18.75
Margaret Dykstra Ponte Vedra HS +19.33 25:52.50 25:33.17
Madeline Lee Creekside HS -2:16.86 25:34.90 27:51.76
Joshua Foreman Middleburg HS +2:44.82 28:35.70 25:50.88
Natalie Otero Bishop Kenny HS -1:20.35 26:03.50 27:23.85
Sydney Pollock Ponte Vedra HS -34.18 26:13.50 26:47.68
Madilyn Hicks Mandarin HS +3:57.06 31:12.70 27:15.64
Grace Carpenter Bartram Trail HS -14.82 27:38.30 27:53.12
El Walton Bolles HS +1:26.36 30:31.20 29:04.84
Janelle Sumbeling Bishop Kenny HS +3:22.38 32:51.70 29:29.32
Gabrielle Monk Ponte Vedra HS -6:55.85 29:58.60 36:54.45