AAU National Primary Championship (Youth) 2021

Satellite Beach, FL
Hosted by National AAU
Timing/Results Adkins Trak Timing

Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
239 Beast Mode Track club Fort Myers, FL Scheduled Results
ATP Elite Canton, OH Scheduled Results
Alabama Heat Birmingham, AL Scheduled Results
Amp Track Club , FL Scheduled Results
Arkansas Archers , AR Scheduled Results
Assassins Elite Alachua, FL Scheduled Results
Athletics Academy Gainesville , FL Scheduled Results
Ballistic Track and Field Pinellas Park, FL Scheduled Results
Big Lake Track Club Royal Palm Beach, FL Scheduled Results
Blazin Ravenz Track Club Clearwater, FL Scheduled Results
Blue Lightning Track Club Conyers, GA Scheduled Results
Blue Thunder Track Club Columbia, MO Scheduled Results
Blues City Runners Memphis, TN Scheduled Results
Broward Roadrunners Broward, FL Scheduled Results
Camden Alpha Omega Track , GA Scheduled Results
Central Florida Gliders Altamonte Springs, FL Scheduled Results
Charger Elite Kissimmee, FL Scheduled Results
Charlotte Heat Track Club Charlotte, NC Scheduled Results
Charlotte Panthers Charlotte, NC Scheduled Results
Chester Cheetahs Chester, PA Scheduled Results
Coastal Georgia TC Richmond Hill, GA Scheduled Results
Conshohocken Electric Force TC Conshohocken, PA Scheduled Results
DOWN SOUTH EXTREME MIAMI, FL Scheduled Results
Dale City Lightning Woodbridge, VA Scheduled Results
Deland Light Deland, FL Scheduled Results
Drapetomaniacs Riverview, FL Scheduled Results
E.O.T.O Elite cocoa, FL Scheduled Results
East End Lightning Henrico, VA Scheduled Results
Endeavor TC , LA Scheduled Results
Endurers 4 Christ Orlando, FL Scheduled Results
FSG Athletics Miramar, FL Scheduled Results
Fast Feet for the Elite Athlete Anniston, AL Scheduled Results
Fast Lane Track Club West Palm Beach, FL Scheduled Results
Florida East Coast Supersonics , FL Scheduled Results
Florida Elite Orlando, FL Scheduled Results
Fort Lauderdale Track Club Ft. Lauderdale, FL Scheduled Results
GT Academy Norfolk, VA Scheduled Results
Golden Elite TC Pensacola, FL Scheduled Results
Goulds Panthers Track Club Miami, FL Scheduled Results
Greer All-Stars TC Greer, SC Scheduled Results
Hope Hill Elite Atlanta, GA Scheduled Results
Indian River Elite Track Club Vero Beach, FL Scheduled Results
Largo Elite Largo, FL Scheduled Results
Legacy Runners Athletic Club , IL Scheduled Results
Legion Of Zoom Chester, VA Scheduled Results
Lights Out Track Club Winston-Salem, NC Scheduled Results
Metro Eagles Track Club Laurelton, NY Scheduled Results
MetroCobras TC , MA Scheduled Results
Middle Georgia Blaze Kathleen, GA Scheduled Results
Middle Georgia Impalas , GA Scheduled Results
Mississippi Goal Chasers Starkville, MS Scheduled Results
Mpowered Athletix TC Osceola, FL Scheduled Results
Mt. Airy Track Club Philadelphia, PA Scheduled Results
My Brother's Keeper Tampa, FL Scheduled Results
My Sisters Keeper Tampa, FL Scheduled Results
NC UNITED TrackStars Fayetteville, NC Scheduled Results
NVA Track Ashburn, VA Scheduled Results
Naples Suns TC Naples, FL Scheduled Results
Navarre Xpress Navarre, FL Scheduled Results
New Horizon Track Club Decatur, GA Scheduled Results
New Orleans Metro Stars New Orleans, LA Scheduled Results
Next-Generation TC , TX Scheduled Results
Nuspeed II TC , FL Scheduled Results
Olympia Track Club Ft. Myers, FL Scheduled Results
OverTake Track Club Coral Springs, FL Scheduled Results
PPG (Peak Performance Gainesville) Gainesville, FL Scheduled Results
PWC Panthers Dumfries, VA Scheduled Results
Pahokee Elite Pahokee, FL Scheduled Results
Power House Athletics Ocoee, FL Scheduled Results
Proud Father Club Jacksonville, FL Scheduled Results
Quantum Track Club , FL Scheduled Results
Quick Feet Elite , GA Scheduled Results
Quiet Storm , FL Scheduled Results
RBF Run To Be Fit , FL Scheduled Results
Rare Breed Track Club Miami, FL Scheduled Results
Real Deal Runners , FL Scheduled Results
Runnin on Faith TC Taylors, SC Scheduled Results
Running Fire Track Club Boynton Beach, FL Scheduled Results
SBR Jags Track and Field Baton Rouge, LA Scheduled Results
South Dade Express Track Club MIAMI, FL Scheduled Results
Space Coast HS Cocoa, FL Scheduled Results
Spartan Chosen Alexandria, VA Scheduled Results
Speed Dynamics , FL Scheduled Results
St. Louis Scorpions St. Louis, MO Scheduled Results
St. Pete Nitro TC St. Petersburg, FL Scheduled Results
Stars Express , LA Scheduled Results
Supersonics Newark, NJ Scheduled Results
Supreme Athletics Track Club Gainesville, FL Scheduled Results
T1D Elites Kissimmee, FL Scheduled Results
TNT Express TC West Deptford, NJ Scheduled Results
TRACK PHI TRACK Elite Track Club McDonough, GA Scheduled Results
Tallahassee Trailblazers Tallahassee, FL Scheduled Results
Tampa Xpress Track Club Tampa, FL Scheduled Results
Team 4mula TC , TN Scheduled Results
Team Blaze Columbia, SC Scheduled Results
Texas Showtime Temple, TX Scheduled Results
The Cotton Club Posse Bear, DE Scheduled Results
The Future TC , FL Scheduled Results
The Matrix Track Club , FL Scheduled Results
Torrin Lawrence TC Jacksonville, FL Scheduled Results
Track 757 Chesapeake, VA Scheduled Results
Track Life University/Detroit PAL Detroit, MI Scheduled Results
Tri City Relays Winston-Salem, NC Scheduled Results
Unattached - FL , FL Scheduled Results
Usg Track Club , FL Scheduled Results
V12 Athletic Gainesville, FL Scheduled Results
VO2Max Track Club Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
Vero Striders Vero Beach, FL Scheduled Results
WGT Tigers TC Orange Park, FL Scheduled Results
Waza Track Club , MI Scheduled Results
West Express Elite , FL Scheduled Results
West Georgia Jets Columbus, GA Scheduled Results
West Pembroke Pines Optimist Track Club Pembroke Pines, FL Scheduled Results
Westchase TC , FL Scheduled Results