AAU Region 9 Qualifier at UNF (Jacksonville) 2022

Jacksonville, FL

Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
2Fast Track Club Rockledge, FL Scheduled Results
40s Showcase Ent Jacksonville, FL Scheduled Results
4Life Track Club Jacksonville, FL Scheduled Results
904 THROWS , FL Scheduled Results
ALACHUA THUNDERBIRD EXPRESS Alachua, FL Scheduled Results
Assassins Elite Alachua, FL Scheduled Results
Athletics Academy Gainesville , FL Scheduled Results
Athletics Academy Elite Citra, FL Scheduled Results
Bay Blaze Track Club Panama City, FL Scheduled Results
Big Bend Pole Vault Club , FL Scheduled Results
Blackbird Track Club Stuart, FL Scheduled Results
Blazers Track Club Jacksonville, FL Scheduled Results
Blazing Glory Track Club , FL Scheduled Results
Blazing Speed TC , FL Scheduled Results
Blue Bolts Melbourne, FL Scheduled Results
CAMDEN PSA YOUTH TRACK KINGSLAND, GA Scheduled Results
CUCO TRACK CLUB Atlantic beach, FL Scheduled Results
Central Florida Gliders Altamonte Springs, FL Scheduled Results
Charger Elite Kissimmee, FL Scheduled Results
Coastal Georgia TC Richmond Hill, GA Scheduled Results
Daytona Express Track Club Daytona Beach, FL Scheduled Results
Deland Lightning Deland, FL Scheduled Results
E.O.T.O Elite cocoa, FL Scheduled Results
ECB Athletics Panama City, FL Scheduled Results
ECSA Elite Track Club , FL Scheduled Results
Eagles Athletics , FL Scheduled Results
Elites Skill , FL Scheduled Results
Emerald Coast Track Club Niceville, FL Scheduled Results
Epitome Jacksonville, FL Scheduled Results
Fearless Orlando, FL Scheduled Results
Florida East Coast Supersonics , FL Scheduled Results
Florida Striders Jacksonville, FL Scheduled Results
G.O.A.T Farm Pensacola, FL Scheduled Results
Gainesville Striders Track Club Gainesville, FL Scheduled Results
Golden Elite TC Pensacola, FL Scheduled Results
Hype Blazers , GA Scheduled Results
Indian River Elite Track Club Vero Beach, FL Scheduled Results
JD Athletics LLC Tallahassee, FL Scheduled Results
Jacksonville PAL Jacksonville, FL Scheduled Results
Kings TC Orange Park, FL Scheduled Results
MANDARIN ELITE jacksonville, FL Scheduled Results
Mpowered Athletix TC Osceola, FL Scheduled Results
Navarre Xpress Navarre, FL Scheduled Results
North Central Florida Lightning Ocala, FL Scheduled Results
North Florida Express Jacksonville, FL Scheduled Results
Northside United Soccer Association , FL Scheduled Results
Okaloosa Express Shalimar, FL Scheduled Results
Ponte Vedra Pride Ponte Vedra Beach, FL Scheduled Results
Power House Athletics Orlando, FL Scheduled Results
Power Runner Track Club Tallahassee, FL Scheduled Results
PowerUp Throws Tallahassee, FL Scheduled Results
Proud Father Club Jacksonville, FL Scheduled Results
Quantum Track Club Palm Bay, FL Scheduled Results
Quiet Storm Jacksonville, FL Scheduled Results
Quincy Wildcats Track Club Quincy, FL Scheduled Results
Real Deal Runners Minneola, FL Scheduled Results
River City FINISH Jacksonville, FL Scheduled Results
Seven G Complete Palm Coast, FL Scheduled Results
Space Coast Striders Titusville, FL Scheduled Results
St. Augustine Speed Track Club St. Augustine, FL Scheduled Results
Supreme Athletics Track Club Gainesville, FL Scheduled Results
Synergy Track Club Melbourne, FL Scheduled Results
TTCSA Striders , FL Scheduled Results
Take Flight Athletics Rockledge, FL Scheduled Results
Tallahassee Zoom Tallahassee, FL Scheduled Results
Thin Air Vault Club Casselberry, FL Scheduled Results
Torrin Lawrence TC Jacksonville, FL Scheduled Results
Treasure Coast Blaze , FL Scheduled Results
Trinity Prep Winter Park, FL Scheduled Results
Unattached - FL , FL Scheduled Results
Victory Track Club , FL Scheduled Results
Young Achievers Track Club , FL Scheduled Results
Z6tc Zone , FL Scheduled Results