North Florida JV Championship and MS State Qualifier 2017 vs North Florida JV Championship 2020

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +91 519 428
Overall Average +27.96 24:00.94 23:32.98
1st-10th Place -1.10 17:43.00 17:44.10
1st-25th Place +3.96 18:07.84 18:03.88
1st-50th Place +8.70 18:34.28 18:25.58
1st-100th Place +9.45 19:09.70 19:00.25
Common Athletes -- -- 48
Ran Faster -18 15 33
Ran Season Best 39 39 --
Average Time +1:09.45 23:45.20 22:35.75
Median Time +43.30 23:11.30 22:28.00
Middle 80% Times +1:08.04 23:39.37 22:31.33
Top 10% Times +2:01.22 20:16.62 18:15.40
Top 25% Times +1:55.96 20:49.29 18:53.33
Top 50% Times +1:21.80 21:29.38 20:07.58
Bottom 50% Times +57.10 26:01.01 25:03.92
Bottom 25% Times +43.37 27:29.12 26:45.75
Bottom 10% Times +27.00 28:45.80 28:18.80
Average Difference +1:09.45 -- --
Median Difference +3:48.10 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +1:04.60 -- --
Top 10% Difference +1:42.64 -- --
Top 50% Difference +1:09.15 -- --
Top 25% Difference +1:15.26 -- --
Top 50% Difference +1:09.15 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +1:09.75 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +1:16.62 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +40.00 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Logan Howard Bartram Trail HS +3:45.70 21:26.70 17:41.00
Nate Drew Bolles HS +1:52.00 20:02.00 18:10.00
Jonathan Lumbag Bishop Kenny HS +4:40.10 23:03.10 18:23.00
Cole Breuer Bolles HS +2:44.70 21:09.70 18:25.00
Michael Marchigiano Bishop Kenny HS +1:50.90 20:28.90 18:38.00
Ryan Bori Bartram Trail HS +2:15.10 21:00.10 18:45.00
Mayank Nihalani Bolles HS +3:18.60 22:12.60 18:54.00
Dylan Frank Bartram Trail HS +1:57.00 21:18.00 19:21.00
Matthew Seale Bishop Kenny HS +2:07.60 21:30.60 19:23.00
William Watkins Ponte Vedra HS +2:18.80 21:53.80 19:35.00
Donald Downer Bolles HS +2:34.10 22:11.10 19:37.00
Ashton Monk Ponte Vedra HS +3:48.10 23:36.10 19:48.00
Chance Zimmerman Ponte Vedra HS -1:48.60 19:54.40 21:43.00
Dennis Lee Ponte Vedra HS +1:26.80 21:34.80 20:08.00
Nathan Lowrie Bishop Kenny HS +3:03.30 23:11.30 20:08.00
William Lazzara Ponte Vedra HS -1:12.70 20:20.30 21:33.00
Alex Deeb Bishop Kenny HS -9.50 20:37.50 20:47.00
Kyle Deegan Ponte Vedra HS -1:24.00 20:50.00 22:14.00
Eli Fernandez Ponte Vedra HS +3:24.10 24:20.10 20:56.00
Nick Reinker Ponte Vedra HS +14.10 21:25.10 21:11.00
Ted Lancaster Ponte Vedra HS +1:32.60 22:48.60 21:16.00
Noah Masterson Bishop Snyder HS -1:08.50 21:19.50 22:28.00
Christina D'Aquila Ponte Vedra HS -1:31.00 21:26.00 22:57.00
Lucy Morfit Ponte Vedra HS -3:53.00 21:40.00 25:33.00
Sean Morris Creekside HS +3:09.40 24:59.40 21:50.00
Sophia Mitchell Bolles HS -18.00 22:13.00 22:31.00
Mary Schmidt Bishop Kenny HS +1:52.00 24:07.00 22:15.00
Madison Zintsmaster Bolles HS -41.00 22:18.00 22:59.00
Avery Phillips Creekside HS +3:53.40 26:14.40 22:21.00
Bryce Yazdiya Bishop Snyder HS +11.40 23:01.40 22:50.00
Brianna Buckheit Ponte Vedra HS +2:52.00 25:55.00 23:03.00
Elyse Soracco Creekside HS +1:45.00 25:03.00 23:18.00
Grace Mullaney Bishop Kenny HS +2:24.00 25:42.00 23:18.00
Hailey Hartle Bishop Kenny HS +2:41.00 26:37.00 23:56.00
Hallie Knight Bishop Kenny HS -15.00 24:04.00 24:19.00
Jessica Kastleman Creekside HS +4:37.00 28:52.00 24:15.00
Lauren Meyers Ponte Vedra HS -1:24.00 24:20.00 25:44.00
Devon Moore Ponte Vedra HS -1:17.00 24:29.00 25:46.00
Isabella Cratem Bishop Kenny HS +4:06.00 28:37.00 24:31.00
Isabella Wright Episcopal School of Jacksonville +9.00 24:48.00 24:39.00
Colleen Brennan Creekside HS +46.00 26:00.00 25:14.00
Isabella Carson Ponte Vedra HS -26.00 26:02.00 26:28.00
Juliette Holder Ponte Vedra HS +42.00 26:53.00 26:11.00
Abigail Huber Bartram Trail HS +2:43.00 29:20.00 26:37.00
Tanya Thayver Ponte Vedra HS +17.00 27:12.00 26:55.00
Sarah Saloum Mandarin HS +2:20.00 29:22.00 27:02.00
Nicole Lukens Ponte Vedra HS -1:41.00 27:02.00 28:43.00
Emily Spinning Episcopal School of Jacksonville -4:39.00 27:38.00 32:17.00