Spanish River XC Invitational, 36th Annual 2018

Boca Raton, FL
Timing/Results MOGO Timing Inc.

Spanish River XC Invitational, 36th Annual 2018 vs Spanish River XC Invitational, 39th Annual 2021

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +352 1852 1500
Overall Average +1:21.31 25:31.37 24:10.06
1st-10th Place +37.82 16:24.50 15:46.68
1st-25th Place +37.46 16:42.59 16:05.13
1st-50th Place +32.33 17:02.47 16:30.13
1st-100th Place +26.79 17:27.61 17:00.82
Common Athletes -- -- 150
Ran Faster -90 30 120
Ran Season Best -30 10 40
Average Time +1:55.47 23:54.01 21:58.53
Median Time +2:07.40 23:13.20 21:05.80
Middle 80% Times +1:51.05 23:26.06 21:35.01
Top 10% Times +2:00.38 18:41.11 16:40.73
Top 25% Times +2:03.15 19:28.43 17:25.28
Top 50% Times +1:56.24 20:39.00 18:42.76
Bottom 50% Times +1:54.71 27:09.01 25:14.30
Bottom 25% Times +1:54.28 29:45.81 27:51.53
Bottom 10% Times +2:25.93 32:50.47 30:24.54
Average Difference +1:55.47 -- --
Median Difference +1:41.49 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +1:43.73 -- --
Top 10% Difference +1:41.11 -- --
Top 50% Difference +1:40.16 -- --
Top 25% Difference +1:35.89 -- --
Top 50% Difference +1:40.16 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +2:10.79 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +2:14.40 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +3:43.79 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Adam Magoulas Belen Jesuit Preparatory School +49.98 15:47.68 14:57.70
Sam Jaramillo Spanish River HS +4:42.67 20:40.17 15:57.50
Gabriel Garcia G. Holmes Braddock HS +2:47.35 18:54.75 16:07.40
William Romac Saint Andrew's HS +2:59.90 19:11.30 16:11.40
Damien Carlsson Saint Andrew's HS +2:38.69 19:16.99 16:38.30
Dennis Moreno Miami Sunset HS +3:59.12 20:41.02 16:41.90
Julian Rodriguez Belen Jesuit Preparatory School +2:30.39 19:14.19 16:43.80
Gabriel De Brito Miami Palmetto HS +2:08.08 18:52.38 16:44.30
Japrince Gaines Spanish River HS +1:21.91 18:12.71 16:50.80
Colton Lawson The King's Academy +1:46.83 18:52.53 17:05.70
Michael Hernandez Belen Jesuit Preparatory School +4:37.03 21:43.47 17:06.44
Felipe de Cardenas Ransom Everglades School +1:36.57 18:45.77 17:09.20
Paul Glick Boca Raton HS +5:06.04 22:22.14 17:16.10
Justin Spleha Spanish River HS +1:10.99 18:29.89 17:18.90
Andrew Nunez Christopher Columbus HS +4:09.46 21:30.96 17:21.50
Lukas Santana Coral Reef HS +1:48.70 19:12.60 17:23.90
Dashon Gill Dillard HS +3:06.70 20:30.80 17:24.10
Gabriel Bendix Gulliver Prep HS +2:00.63 19:26.33 17:25.70
Alejandro Storper Palmer Trinity School +1:34.41 19:00.41 17:26.00
Anthony Rios Miami Sunset HS +2:17.18 19:43.98 17:26.80
Hunter Morgan South Florida HEAT +2:24.27 19:51.97 17:27.70
Frank Aira Belen Jesuit Preparatory School +2:53.16 20:24.65 17:31.49
Michael Ziade Miami Sunset HS +3:12.13 20:44.13 17:32.00
Max Dudak Pine Crest HS +4:26.12 22:03.02 17:36.90
Nicolas Trujillo Christopher Columbus HS +2:20.27 20:01.55 17:41.28
Kamryn Duquesnay St. Thomas Aquinas HS +4:21.89 22:09.59 17:47.70
Ricardo Llera Doctors Charter School +2:58.65 20:48.65 17:50.00
Dylan Haas Palm Beach Central HS +1:56.95 19:49.75 17:52.80
Kauhner Mault Port Charlotte HS +2:11.46 20:17.46 18:06.00
David Usher Palm Beach Central HS +58.27 19:06.27 18:08.00
Alexander Kuhn Belen Jesuit Preparatory School +55.71 19:08.59 18:12.88
Keenan McLaughlin Doctors Charter School +1:23.63 19:37.23 18:13.60
Karl Glick Boca Raton HS +5:59.13 24:15.03 18:15.90
Marcus Surgent Spanish River HS +2:04.01 20:20.01 18:16.00
Reyn Hyland The Pine School +1:18.32 19:34.92 18:16.60
Sebastian Tenorio Divine Savior Academy +6:41.89 25:09.89 18:28.00
Ryan Mays FAU High School +2:33.78 21:13.38 18:39.60
Issac Nye Seminole Ridge HS -1:16.57 18:45.13 20:01.70
Tomas Duque Belen Jesuit Preparatory School +8.84 18:55.59 18:46.75
Christiana Coleman Dillard HS +3:50.62 22:42.82 18:52.20
Conner Strom Jensen Beach HS +22.52 19:17.82 18:55.30
Ricardo Mendez Belen Jesuit Preparatory School -57.54 19:01.02 19:58.56
Raymond Greene Somerset Academy Pembroke Pines +1:34.77 20:36.47 19:01.70
Chase Roussel Palm Beach Central HS +3:41.55 22:55.55 19:14.00
Jacob Brezin North Broward Prep HS +1:12.23 20:29.63 19:17.40
Randall Rassi Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale) +5:30.16 24:50.66 19:20.50
Zachary Friend Okeechobee HS +1:49.51 21:14.31 19:24.80
Adam Olson Doctors Charter School +4:36.10 24:07.10 19:31.00
Mia Rodriguez The King's Academy -16.91 19:32.89 19:49.80
Avery Fronrath The King's Academy +2:46.99 22:21.29 19:34.30
Noah Debomy The King's Academy +6:29.83 26:04.83 19:35.00
Madison Munroe Ransom Everglades School -1:21.18 19:43.04 21:04.22
Bella Del Busto Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale) +1:55.07 21:41.85 19:46.78
Johanna Diez Our Lady of Lourdes Academy (Miami) +3:56.10 23:43.20 19:47.10
Zach Sarmoen Spanish River HS +2:54.57 22:42.57 19:48.00
Thomas Raffenberg Martin County HS +2:43.18 22:31.28 19:48.10
Samantha Sadorf Spanish River HS +7:45.25 27:36.65 19:51.40
Aidan Skelly The Pine School +2:03.02 21:58.02 19:55.00
Kostandino Deligiannis Saint Andrew's HS -45.99 19:56.91 20:42.90
Nina Starvaggi Gulliver Prep HS +55.95 20:57.94 20:01.99
Edwin Registe Doctors Charter School +6:16.95 26:22.25 20:05.30
Jacob Bennett American Heritage MS/HS (Plantation) +1:18.26 21:24.66 20:06.40
Sabrina Gomez Miami Sunset HS +3:11.15 23:23.63 20:12.48
Raymond Coburn Lincoln Park Academy HS +1:50.82 22:07.32 20:16.50
Zoe Pustilnik Spanish River HS -21.28 20:19.32 20:40.60
Skyler Burrus American Heritage MS/HS (Boca Delray) +1:14.16 21:33.66 20:19.50
Michael Ortega Somerset Academy Pembroke Pines -45.80 20:20.10 21:05.90
Stephen Fletcher The King's Academy +1:22.23 21:47.93 20:25.70
Andrew Raffenberg Martin County HS +3:54.75 24:24.05 20:29.30
Mia Taylor South Florida HEAT +5.32 20:37.49 20:32.17
MARCOS TAMARGO Miami Palmetto HS +53.10 21:33.00 20:39.90
Luke D'Orazio Trinity Christian Academy (Lake Worth) +2:39.68 23:20.08 20:40.40
Carlos Morales Belen Jesuit Preparatory School +45.60 21:29.10 20:43.50
Jordan Greenbaum North Broward Prep HS +9:34.09 30:28.99 20:54.90
Landon Maxwell Lincoln Park Academy HS +3:33.13 24:28.33 20:55.20
Johanna Velez Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale) -1:09.06 21:01.14 22:10.20
Jacob Williams Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale) -21.75 21:02.55 21:24.30
Kyra Gardner Gulliver Prep HS +3:22.69 24:25.65 21:02.96
Gina Fuca Martin County HS -54.61 21:05.29 21:59.90
Sofia Colon Jensen Beach HS +1:43.68 22:49.48 21:05.80
Ana Romeu Our Lady of Lourdes Academy (Miami) +5:32.95 26:42.55 21:09.60
Victoria Trap Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart +46.38 21:56.62 21:10.24
Julia Alvarez Drago Coral Reef HS +3:14.05 24:27.75 21:13.70
Adam Chopp Ransom Everglades School -3:07.91 21:29.79 24:37.70
Cayla Moore Felix Varela HS -44.82 21:30.38 22:15.20
Olivia Torres Gulliver Prep HS +1:09.07 22:39.55 21:30.48
Maisha Atkinson FAU High School +1:22.93 23:08.01 21:45.08
Alec Voyles South Florida HEAT +1:41.49 23:27.19 21:45.70
Kayley Dorn South Florida HEAT +2:47.21 24:33.02 21:45.81
Daniel Hubner Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale) +2:23.81 24:15.31 21:51.50
Robert Baumgarten Lincoln Park Academy HS +2:22.39 24:18.49 21:56.10
Andrew Lamela Belen Jesuit Preparatory School -49.76 21:59.97 22:49.73
Juan Granizo University School of NSU +1:47.81 23:54.21 22:06.40
Javier Kumar Ransom Everglades School +1:03.42 23:13.20 22:09.78
Grace Lopez St. John Paul II Academy +1:15.44 23:33.34 22:17.90
Catherine Lee Palm Beach Central HS -5:19.75 22:20.65 27:40.40
Adrian Ayala-Perez Somerset Academy Pembroke Pines +2:50.42 25:13.22 22:22.80
Christian Frisbie Morningside Academy +6:07.03 28:34.03 22:27.00
Isabella Serrano St. Thomas Aquinas HS +4:31.86 26:58.96 22:27.10
Emma Granda Our Lady of Lourdes Academy (Miami) +1:48.26 24:17.15 22:28.89
Camila Suarez Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart -1:30.48 22:29.53 24:00.01
Kalyn Gibbs Coral Reef HS -1:10.70 22:54.30 24:05.00
Ava Candib Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart +21.50 23:16.72 22:55.22
Alain Bermudez Felix Varela HS +1:21.88 24:23.28 23:01.40
Katelyn Williams Coral Reef HS +7:55.60 31:08.50 23:12.90
Martin Jaramillo Ransom Everglades School +3:53.84 27:16.79 23:22.95
Isabella Gonzalez Our Lady of Lourdes Academy (Miami) +4:16.37 27:50.04 23:33.67
Meritt Gill Boca Raton HS +12.76 23:46.86 23:34.10
Amalia Rimes Jupiter Christian +3:35.08 27:21.46 23:46.38
Sari Kramer Spanish River HS +7.13 23:54.23 23:47.10
Erik Ruszkowski St. John Paul II Academy +1:51.19 25:40.89 23:49.70
Ella Goldfarb Spanish River HS +3:32.46 27:23.96 23:51.50
Hannan Olave Divine Savior Academy -1:08.12 23:55.20 25:03.32
Mariana Castillo Divine Savior Academy +1:53.28 25:49.55 23:56.27
Will Sober Dreyfoos HS +9.91 24:10.91 24:01.00
Morgan Drawdy Lincoln Park Academy HS +53.23 24:56.71 24:03.48
Jessica Lickstein Dwyer HS -2:29.03 24:03.97 26:33.00
Faith Wallace St. Thomas Aquinas HS +1:12.83 25:18.63 24:05.80
Gracie McGee South Florida HEAT +8.74 24:42.01 24:33.27
Dexter Powers Royal Palm Beach HS +1:00.97 25:34.97 24:34.00
Julia Fendell Coral Springs HS -1:40.36 25:08.84 26:49.20
Alivia Vanderbrook Boca Raton HS +2:44.67 28:06.27 25:21.60
Olivia Silva Coral Reef HS -2:40.21 25:27.57 28:07.78
Angel Echevarria St. John Paul II Academy +3:14.47 29:01.07 25:46.60
Daniel Dawkins Lincoln Park Academy HS +6:38.03 32:29.43 25:51.40
Emily Aroche Divine Savior Academy -2:08.89 25:51.79 28:00.68
Riley Mullins Lincoln Park Academy HS -1:41.80 25:52.50 27:34.30
Shilei Richards FAU High School +4:34.97 30:32.63 25:57.66
Erin Swabek Dreyfoos HS +1:04.95 27:08.05 26:03.10
Rachel Taylor American Heritage MS/HS (Plantation) -2:22.00 26:03.70 28:25.70
Kinsey Zimmermann Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale) +2:26.51 28:36.08 26:09.57
Claire De Lacoste Cooper City HS -1:36.23 26:13.17 27:49.40
Dakyra Howard Homestead Senior HS +3:28.86 29:48.16 26:19.30
Bradley Butzberger Berean Christian School +1:54.37 28:16.07 26:21.70
Kelsey Noda West Broward HS +40.47 28:05.77 27:25.30
Makenzie Cantrell Sheridan Hills Christian +1:42.98 29:32.72 27:49.74
Emma Duncan South Florida HEAT +5:34.53 33:32.34 27:57.81
Sofia Ojeda West Broward HS -40.72 27:58.58 28:39.30
Stephanie Moreno Spanish River HS +2:29.75 31:04.63 28:34.88
Emily Rodopoulos Spanish River HS +8:15.72 37:04.77 28:49.05
Camryn Costolo Boca Raton HS -1:57.91 28:52.31 30:50.22
Arianna Negron Coral Springs HS -41.59 29:07.41 29:49.00
Elaina Hamuy Pine Crest HS -5.72 29:10.86 29:16.58
Amanda Rodopoulos Spanish River HS +6:34.39 36:28.74 29:54.35
Isabella Maldur Spanish River HS +4:20.14 34:53.73 30:33.59
Jennifer Rubiano Vero Beach HS +2:19.52 33:10.83 30:51.31
Isabella Papa Dwyer HS +1.49 31:14.79 31:13.30
Julia Abcug American Heritage MS/HS (Boca Delray) +2:28.00 34:07.38 31:39.38
Hannah Fassberg Spanish River HS -1:27.25 32:27.28 33:54.53
Jessica Van Tassel Spanish River HS -1:24.25 34:04.89 35:29.14