Golden Eagles Invitational - MEET IS FULL 2020 vs Clay Schools Invite Only 2020

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +187 327 140
Overall Average -35.71 23:13.34 23:49.05
1st-10th Place -33.98 17:45.50 18:19.48
1st-25th Place -51.99 18:10.64 19:02.63
1st-50th Place -1:16.20 18:40.38 19:56.58
1st-100th Place -2:10.50 19:26.33 21:36.83
Common Athletes -- -- 100
Ran Faster 72 86 14
Ran Season Best -82 -- 82
Average Time -1:12.41 22:25.99 23:38.40
Median Time -1:06.98 21:41.00 22:47.98
Middle 80% Times -1:09.68 22:02.03 23:11.70
Top 10% Times -1.09 18:28.00 18:29.09
Top 25% Times -18.52 19:01.80 19:20.32
Top 50% Times -42.54 19:52.94 20:35.48
Bottom 50% Times -1:42.28 24:59.04 26:41.32
Bottom 25% Times -2:04.29 27:11.64 29:15.93
Bottom 10% Times -2:45.57 29:35.70 32:21.27
Average Difference -1:12.41 -- --
Median Difference -3:05.13 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -1:05.50 -- --
Top 10% Difference -9.71 -- --
Top 50% Difference -39.01 -- --
Top 25% Difference -21.71 -- --
Top 50% Difference -39.01 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -1:45.80 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -2:09.36 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -3:10.37 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Matthew Stratton St. Johns Country Day School +4:53.59 21:26.00 16:32.41
Robert Nogales Middleburg HS +6.91 18:26.00 18:19.09
Graham Myers Oakleaf HS +1.59 18:21.00 18:19.41
Juan Flores Middleburg HS +19.27 18:39.00 18:19.73
Jayden Scherer Fleming Island HS -44.85 18:27.00 19:11.85
Alex Bendig Fleming Island HS -1:03.48 18:27.00 19:30.48
Michael Lyon Fleming Island HS -2.56 18:27.00 18:29.56
Ronan Bozeman Fleming Island HS -2:33.63 18:27.00 21:00.63
Danny Sakowski Fleming Island HS -56.67 18:27.00 19:23.67
John Keester IV Fleming Island HS -31.42 18:27.00 18:58.42
Ethan Heagle Fleming Island HS +1.82 18:32.00 18:30.18
Dylan Anderson Middleburg HS -1:04.94 18:42.00 19:46.94
Noah Carson Middleburg HS +10.20 19:09.00 18:58.80
Kyle Shannon Fleming Island HS -1.43 19:10.00 19:11.43
Christopher Polinsky Oakleaf HS -1:13.99 19:13.00 20:26.99
Mason Raymond Oakleaf HS -20.87 19:16.00 19:36.87
Ethan Donahoo Middleburg HS -41.99 19:17.00 19:58.99
Jonathon Mess Ridgeview HS -39.69 19:18.00 19:57.69
Ryan Switzer Fleming Island HS -1:36.95 19:23.00 20:59.95
Jonah Zhuo Fleming Island HS +3.92 19:27.00 19:23.08
Cole Darfler Fleming Island HS -23.94 19:28.00 19:51.94
Keegan Emanuel Fleming Island HS +31.98 20:03.00 19:31.02
Blake Barfield Middleburg HS -52.88 19:38.00 20:30.88
Hayden Shaw Middleburg HS -6.24 19:40.00 19:46.24
Adan Hererra St. Johns Country Day School -49.86 19:45.00 20:34.86
Emma Mussante Middleburg HS +45.33 20:33.00 19:47.67
Noah Looney Clay High School -2:50.75 19:49.00 22:39.75
Owen Darfler Fleming Island HS -39.79 19:50.00 20:29.79
Chase Van Ginkel Fleming Island HS -1:28.03 19:50.00 21:18.03
Owen Slack Fleming Island HS -1:20.38 19:55.00 21:15.38
Conner Lima Middleburg HS -49.28 19:57.00 20:46.28
Logan Moore Middleburg HS -3:05.13 19:59.00 23:04.13
James Wilson St. Johns Country Day School -53.40 20:03.00 20:56.40
Spencer Middleton Fleming Island HS -1:00.35 20:09.00 21:09.35
Kole Mussante Middleburg HS -2:14.61 20:14.00 22:28.61
Caden Henderson Oakleaf HS -1:34.59 20:25.00 21:59.59
Kolton Whitaker Ridgeview HS -1:44.94 20:25.00 22:09.94
Douglas Langley Ridgeview HS -37.77 20:26.00 21:03.77
Jacob Holyer St. Johns Country Day School -1:51.08 20:40.00 22:31.08
Taylor Silkert Oakleaf HS -1:07.22 20:51.00 21:58.22
Sierra Barrera Oakleaf HS -58.85 20:59.00 21:57.85
Collin King Oakleaf HS -1:32.44 21:08.00 22:40.44
Ryan Williams Ridgeview HS +39.27 21:54.00 21:14.73
Jordan Pocharasang Ridgeview HS -2:50.12 21:15.00 24:05.12
Jacob Shoenfelt Middleburg HS -46.39 21:17.00 22:03.39
Kevin Martinez Ridgeview HS -2:16.10 21:25.00 23:41.10
Cade Zehner St. Johns Country Day School -55.96 21:26.00 22:21.96
John Roguski Ridgeview HS -48.16 21:26.00 22:14.16
Troy Kelson Oakleaf HS -3:48.35 21:27.00 25:15.35
Dylan Wydra Oakleaf HS -2:29.14 21:30.00 23:59.14
Aldrin Pelayo Oakleaf HS -44.86 21:33.00 22:17.86
Shekaeb Wallizada Fleming Island HS +1:48.50 23:28.00 21:39.50
William Langley Ridgeview HS -1:06.98 21:41.00 22:47.98
Evan Jaeger Clay High School -15.97 21:45.00 22:00.97
Lucas Bisson Ridgeview HS -1:42.12 21:48.00 23:30.12
Joseph Salazar Ridgeview HS -1:52.42 21:50.00 23:42.42
Ernest Kretschmar Oakleaf HS -3:02.86 21:56.00 24:58.86
Steven Szala Middleburg HS -1:43.42 21:56.00 23:39.42
Whitney Mathis Middleburg HS -48.58 22:00.00 22:48.58
Gabriel Sheryer Middleburg HS -3:05.12 22:17.00 25:22.12
Abbey Sanderson Middleburg HS -1:16.74 22:22.00 23:38.74
Savannah Hill Clay High School -3:25.69 22:22.00 25:47.69
Rebecca Stratton St. Johns Country Day School -8.59 22:27.00 22:35.59
Madeline Dahlman Oakleaf HS +30.61 23:13.00 22:42.39
Kaygen Williamson Clay High School -1:34.21 22:47.00 24:21.21
Meghan Bonser Middleburg HS -15.53 22:51.00 23:06.53
Ulyana Damme Clay High School -36.38 22:55.00 23:31.38
Molly Burt Middleburg HS -1:16.01 22:55.00 24:11.01
Evelyn Hanson St. Johns Country Day School -1:31.23 23:13.00 24:44.23
Sofia Conde St. Johns Country Day School -1:02.39 23:34.00 24:36.39
Sarah Robinson St. Johns Country Day School -10.79 23:40.00 23:50.79
Seth Higgins Middleburg HS -24.06 23:52.00 24:16.06
Daniel Delpha Middleburg HS -1:14.33 24:05.00 25:19.33
Grace Hellman Oakleaf HS -42.27 24:13.00 24:55.27
Jackson Green Clay High School -2:56.55 24:17.00 27:13.55
Addison Adams Fleming Island HS -27.41 24:21.00 24:48.41
Chancellor Massey-Bemis Ridgeview HS -1:40.21 24:29.00 26:09.21
Brooke Cassada Middleburg HS -9.21 24:30.00 24:39.21
Katherine Tillis Clay High School -4:05.59 24:32.00 28:37.59
Sophia Lin Fleming Island HS -1:16.84 24:48.00 26:04.84
Nora Ibrahim Fleming Island HS +1:27.14 26:44.00 25:16.86
Madison Smith Middleburg HS -4:02.90 25:22.00 29:24.90
Carissa Miller Fleming Island HS -2:26.54 25:32.00 27:58.54
Arieal Mota Clay High School -3:32.48 25:35.00 29:07.48
Anisa Gonzalez Middleburg HS -2:17.65 25:38.00 27:55.65
Aubree Anna Milla Middleburg HS -34.41 26:02.00 26:36.41
Joshua Foreman Middleburg HS -2:18.87 26:03.00 28:21.87
Alyssa Batten Middleburg HS +59.35 27:04.00 26:04.65
Jessica Kelly Oakleaf HS -58.21 26:20.00 27:18.21
Connor Massey-Bemis Ridgeview HS -57.35 26:54.00 27:51.35
Stephanie Wager Middleburg HS -3:52.67 27:12.00 31:04.67
Tommi Toomey Middleburg HS -2:24.77 27:14.00 29:38.77
Brooke Swenson Middleburg HS -1:33.31 27:31.00 29:04.31
Gabrielle Etheridge Clay High School -5.47 27:34.00 27:39.47
Madison Johnson Oakleaf HS -1:14.14 28:53.00 30:07.14
Caroline Morris Fleming Island HS -6:39.87 29:29.00 36:08.87
Felicia Rhoad Middleburg HS -3:02.62 30:25.00 33:27.62
Lauren Hughes Middleburg HS -2:17.31 30:55.00 33:12.31
Ava Banks Ridgeview HS -18.94 32:11.00 32:29.94
Shayla Husnic Oakleaf HS -4:18.03 34:33.00 38:51.03