Hawk Invitational 2020 vs Viera Invitational 2020

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -75 113 188
Overall Average +3.23 23:26.57 23:23.35
1st-10th Place +2:03.67 18:03.55 15:59.88
1st-25th Place +1:51.81 18:49.07 16:57.26
1st-50th Place +1:48.25 19:54.38 18:06.13
1st-100th Place +2:27.62 22:11.27 19:43.65
Common Athletes -- -- 78
Ran Faster 36 57 21
Ran Season Best -- -- --
Average Time -36.11 22:27.02 23:03.13
Median Time -34.26 21:48.94 22:23.20
Middle 80% Times -32.50 22:05.75 22:38.26
Top 10% Times -5.89 18:01.87 18:07.75
Top 25% Times -18.37 18:52.86 19:11.23
Top 50% Times -26.48 19:55.47 20:21.95
Bottom 50% Times -45.73 24:58.57 25:44.30
Bottom 25% Times -1:08.29 27:11.63 28:19.92
Bottom 10% Times -1:32.29 30:25.19 31:57.47
Average Difference -36.11 -- --
Median Difference -32.30 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -33.70 -- --
Top 10% Difference +0.64 -- --
Top 50% Difference -23.02 -- --
Top 25% Difference -14.09 -- --
Top 50% Difference -23.02 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -49.19 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -1:09.23 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -1:32.29 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Samuel Oliver West Shore HS +8.94 17:20.14 17:11.20
Louis Schiffer Viera HS +21.44 17:46.04 17:24.60
Dylan Maxik West Shore HS -19.86 17:35.24 17:55.10
Garrison Gates West Shore HS -34.64 17:52.76 18:27.40
Ethan Wilder West Shore HS -34.53 18:01.77 18:36.30
Quinn Foster Brevard HEAT +38.90 18:49.10 18:10.20
Adrian Delia West Shore HS -52.00 18:14.30 19:06.30
Riley Birrup Viera HS +32.33 19:03.53 18:31.20
Nicolas Hernandez Eau Gallie HS -7.45 18:38.55 18:46.00
Ben Gearhart Viera HS -32.08 18:46.12 19:18.20
Seth Day Heritage HS - Palm Bay +23.16 19:21.26 18:58.10
Matthew Naberhaus Viera HS -58.84 19:17.36 20:16.20
Hayden Delia West Shore HS +1.76 19:22.26 19:20.50
Joseph Parks Palm Bay HS -38.79 19:22.41 20:01.20
Matthew DaSilva West Shore HS -28.04 19:22.86 19:50.90
James McMullan Eau Gallie HS -1:44.48 19:33.22 21:17.70
Isabella Narvaez Viera HS -39.21 19:37.29 20:16.50
Nolan Genna Heritage HS - Palm Bay -22.17 19:48.23 20:10.40
Michael Corbett Eau Gallie HS -36.64 19:52.36 20:29.00
Duran Wiker Melbourne Central Catholic HS -1:11.28 19:52.42 21:03.70
Jacob Spitler Brevard HEAT -52.32 20:16.58 21:08.90
Devon Giuliani West Shore HS -1:17.97 20:24.63 21:42.60
Blake Hanstein Eau Gallie HS +23.36 20:50.56 20:27.20
Shaye Coyle West Shore HS + 20:28.20 20:28.20
Hunter Wittenberg Melbourne Central Catholic HS -4.13 20:38.17 20:42.30
Allison Gerrits Viera HS -56.57 20:39.03 21:35.60
Braden Willis Heritage HS - Palm Bay -1:07.46 20:47.64 21:55.10
John Struckman Melbourne Central Catholic HS +16.25 21:06.55 20:50.30
Sawyer Bracken West Shore HS -1:17.14 20:55.46 22:12.60
Noah Techoueyres West Shore HS -1:00.92 20:59.28 22:00.20
Danielle Contreras Viera HS -4.14 21:01.46 21:05.60
Carter Newlin West Shore HS -2:12.24 21:02.76 23:15.00
Ethan Shoda Brevard HEAT -25.23 21:04.87 21:30.10
Brenda Lee Viera HS +41.24 21:48.94 21:07.70
Brooke Gerrits Viera HS -1:04.07 21:15.53 22:19.60
Sakura Stolaas Viera HS -27.72 21:18.48 21:46.20
Isaiah Turner West Shore HS -57.70 21:26.90 22:24.60
Jack Gander Viera HS -1:15.61 21:39.49 22:55.10
Chad Luchetti Melbourne Central Catholic HS -51.27 21:45.13 22:36.40
Rushil Shah West Shore HS -24.89 21:45.41 22:10.30
Luke Smith Melbourne Central Catholic HS -32.30 21:50.90 22:23.20
Sophia Bailly West Shore HS +6.27 21:59.27 21:53.00
Gautam Pamidimukkala West Shore HS +11.17 22:10.07 21:58.90
Noah Thomas West Shore HS -0.10 22:11.00 22:11.10
Elijah Ortiz West Shore HS -42.06 22:16.64 22:58.70
Quinby Booth Melbourne Central Catholic HS +34.52 23:08.42 22:33.90
Jameson Isom West Shore HS -33.73 22:37.47 23:11.20
Rebecca Devoid Viera HS -45.36 22:39.34 23:24.70
Elysia Nemes West Shore HS -55.26 22:41.74 23:37.00
Anthony Padgett Eau Gallie HS -11.46 22:42.34 22:53.80
Ashvika Maddikonda West Shore HS -1:57.86 22:42.74 24:40.60
Alyssa Cunningham Brevard HEAT -7.72 22:48.18 22:55.90
Tara Blanchard Brevard HEAT -12.72 22:48.78 23:01.50
Wesley Restrepo West Shore HS +58.64 23:51.04 22:52.40
Isabella Schiffer Viera HS +2.40 23:04.90 23:02.50
Thomas Ribnicky Melbourne Central Catholic HS -1:42.58 23:02.92 24:45.50
Jacob Gelman Viera HS +9.22 23:12.42 23:03.20
Maddie Henry Melbourne Central Catholic HS -38.11 23:07.19 23:45.30
Ava Clymo Eau Gallie HS +10.25 23:18.55 23:08.30
Kayla Hannah West Shore HS +17.55 23:26.05 23:08.50
Jasmine Camacho Viera HS -12.21 23:31.29 23:43.50
Astrid Gibson West Shore HS +9.14 24:18.04 24:08.90
Yolanda Aybar Melbourne Central Catholic HS -2:26.26 24:27.94 26:54.20
Emily Oliver West Shore HS -2:10.88 24:39.92 26:50.80
Angelina Bruno Melbourne Central Catholic HS -9.52 24:52.18 25:01.70
Jayden Smith Heritage HS - Palm Bay -5.26 25:22.84 25:28.10
Lautaro Sosa Eau Gallie HS -2.51 25:44.29 25:46.80
Liliana Box Viera HS -8.89 26:23.31 26:32.20
Bryson Terry Palm Bay HS -1:56.48 26:44.82 28:41.30
Gretchen Lane Melbourne Central Catholic HS -1:13.83 27:09.37 28:23.20
Alyssa Blood Viera HS -40.10 28:31.20 29:11.30
Jacob Koster Melbourne Central Catholic HS +1:55.23 30:43.23 28:48.00
Johanna Renken Eau Gallie HS -1:33.70 28:49.40 30:23.10
Heather Kraus Eau Gallie HS -2:45.32 29:05.08 31:50.40
Cody Franklin Palm Bay HS -3:07.33 30:13.27 33:20.60
Xavier Gutierrez Heritage HS - Palm Bay +1.09 31:55.49 31:54.40
Alice Terry West Shore HS -4:02.86 31:59.74 36:02.60
Barbara Outland Brevard HEAT -2:05.31 32:04.09 34:09.40