13th Alligator Lake XC Invitational Presented by B3R Sports 2021

Lake City, FL

Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
Assumption Catholic School Jacksonville, FL Scheduled Results
B3R Sports Chiefland, FL Scheduled Results
Bell High School Bell, FL Scheduled Results
Belmont Academy Charter School Lake City, FL Scheduled Results
Bradford HS Starke, FL Scheduled Results
Bradford Middle School Starke, FL Scheduled Results
Branford HS Branford, FL Scheduled Results
Buchholz HS Gainesville, FL Scheduled Results
Central Florida Gliders Altamonte Springs, FL Scheduled Results
Chiles HS Tallahassee, FL Scheduled Results
Columbia HS Lake City, FL Scheduled Results
Episcopal School of Jacksonville Jacksonville, FL Scheduled Results
Flagler Palm Coast HS Palm Coast, FL Scheduled Results
Fleming Island HS Fleming Island, FL Scheduled Results
Gainesville HS Gainesville, FL Scheduled Results
George M. Steinbrenner HS Lutz, FL Scheduled Results
Hamilton County HS Jasper, FL Scheduled Results
Imagine School Town Center Palm Coast, FL Scheduled Results
Keystone Heights HS Keystone Heights, FL Scheduled Results
Liza Jackson Preparatory School Fort Walton Beach, FL Scheduled Results
Lowndes High School Valdosta, GA Scheduled Results
Lowndes MS Valdosta, GA Scheduled Results
Maclay School Tallahassee, FL Scheduled Results
Mandarin HS Jacksonville, FL Scheduled Results
Newberry HS Newberry, FL Scheduled Results
Niceville HS Niceville, FL Scheduled Results
North Florida Christian Tallahassee, FL Scheduled Results
Oak Hall School Gainesville, FL Scheduled Results
Oakleaf Junior High School Orange Park, FL Scheduled Results
Oakleaf Runners Orange Park, FL Scheduled Results
Ocala Distance Project Ocala, FL Scheduled Results
Power House Athletics Orlando, FL Scheduled Results
Queen of Peace Academy Gainesville, FL Scheduled Results
San Jose Prep HS Jacksonville, FL Scheduled Results
Speed Starz Track Club Wesley Chapel, FL Scheduled Results
St. Francis Catholic HS Gainesville, FL Scheduled Results
St. Johns Striders St. Johns, FL Scheduled Results
Stanton Prep Jacksonville, FL Scheduled Results
Suwannee HS Live Oak, FL Scheduled Results
Suwannee Speed Live Oak, FL Scheduled Results
The Cornerstone School Ocala, FL Scheduled Results
Titusville HS Titusville, FL Scheduled Results
Trinity Catholic School Tallahassee, FL Scheduled Results
Unattached - FL , FL Scheduled Results
University Christian School Jacksonville, FL Scheduled Results
Valdosta High School Valdosta, GA Scheduled Results
Valdosta MS Valdosta, GA Scheduled Results