Middle School Boys 200 Meter Dash
PL Athlete Team Time Wind Pts Heat
1 HOWELL, Joshua St. Johns Striders 22.35 +1.2 10 5 1
2 SULLIVAN, JR., Leon Honest Runners of North Miami 22.45 +1.2 8 5 2
3 MOBLEY, Jacobey My Brother's Keeper 22.54 +1.2 6 5 3
4 JONES, Cortaryiou Fearless 22.78 +1.4 5 4 1
5 GERMAN, Jyden Golden Army 22.87 +1.2 4 5 4
6 HOCKMAN, Ben Unattached 23.12 +1.2 5 5
7 CARMO-BRANNEN, Jadrien Trafalgar Middle School 23.17 +1.4 3 4 2
8 PRINCE JR, Lee Golden Army 23.22 +1.2 2 5 6
9 DIXON, Deshawn Power House Athletics 23.27 +1.4 1 3 1
10 KENNON, Chauncey SPARQ Track Club 23.31 +1.4 4 3
11 AVILA-LOPEZ, Carl Golden Army 23.36 +1.2 5 7
12 JACKSON, Arwin Atlantic Christian Academy 23.47 +1.4 3 2
13 CRUZ, Alec St. Kevin Catholic School 23.53 +1.4 4 4
14 PILI, Kingston Boca Warriors Track Club 23.55 +1.6 2 1
15 STEVENS, Ah'Mari Golden Army 23.57 +1.4 4 5
16 NELSON, Eric The Set 23.68 +1.4 4 6
17 ELLIS, Durran Curt Graceville HS 23.82 +1.4 3 3
18 COOPER, Derrick Broward Millennium Middle School 23.90 +0.9 1 1
19 GUERRA, Eddie Swift Creek Middle School 23.92 +1.4 3 4
20 CAMPBELL, Solomon FSG Athletics 23.94 +1.4 4 7
21 ETIENNE, Gerald Veterans Park Academy for the Ar 24.01 +0.9 1 2
22 HENRY, Tyzer Swift Creek Middle School 24.13 +1.6 2 2
23 MATTHEWS, Thomas Unattached 24.22 +1.4 3 5
24 BIASI, Angelo Jonathan Naples Elite 24.32 +0.9 1 3
25 COLEMAN, Marcus Gulf Middle School 24.48 +1.4 3 6
26 MCCLINTON, Mario Gulf Middle School 24.54 +0.9 1 4
27 WALKER, Larenz Neptune Middle School 24.64 +0.9 1 5
28 OBAS, Richard Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team 24.73 +1.6 2 3
29 PURIFOY, Zamari Beulah Middle School 24.99 +0.9 1 6
30 KELLY, Landon University School of NSU 25.00 +1.6 2 4
31 GRAVES, James Chasco Middle School 25.32 +0.9 1 7
32 DAVIS, Kenyarda Bullard Elite Track Team 25.50 +1.4 3 7
BERRY, Derion Boone Middle School DNS +0.9
LALANNE, Jeremiah Swift Creek Middle School DNS +1.6
SMITH, Aidan Emerald Coast Middle School DNS +1.6
GRAY, Noah My Brother's Keeper DNS +1.6
HARRIS, Aaron Tavares Middle School DNS +1.6
MCNICHOLS, Ishmae Golden Army DNS +1.4
ROWE, Damarion Ballistic Track and Field DNS +1.4
BENNETT, Brandon House of Athlete DNS +1.2