Teams Attending
Team | City, State | Status | |
---|---|---|---|
Academy at the Lakes | Land O Lakes, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Admiral Farragut Academy | St. Petersburg, FL | Scheduled | Results |
All Saints' Academy | Winter Haven, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Alonso | Tampa, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Armwood | Seffner, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Auburndale HS | Auburndale, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Bishop McLaughlin Catholic HS | Spring Hill, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Blake | Tampa, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Braden River HS | Bradenton, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Bradenton Christian School | Bradenton, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Brandon | Brandon, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Brandon Academy | Brandon, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Brooks DeBartolo Collegiate HS | Tampa, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | Clearwater, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Cambridge (Christian) School | Tampa, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Cardinal Mooney HS | Sarasota, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Carrollwood Day School | Tampa, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Chamberlain | Tampa, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Clearwater Central Catholic HS | Clearwater, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Clearwater HS | Clearwater, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Durant | Plant City, FL | Scheduled | Results |
East Bay | Gibsonton, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Foundation Christian Academy | Valrico, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Freedom (Tampa) | Tampa, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Gaither | Tampa, FL | Scheduled | Results |
George Jenkins HS | Lakeland, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Hardee HS | Wauchula, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Hillsborough | Tampa, FL | Scheduled | Results |
IMG Academy | Bradenton, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Indian Rocks Christian | Largo, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Keswick Christian | St. Petersburg, FL | Scheduled | Results |
King | Tampa, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Lake Gibson HS | Lakeland, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Lake Region HS | Eagle Lake, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Lakeside Christian (Clearwater) MS/HS | Clearwater, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Lakewood Ranch HS | Bradenton, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Land O' Lakes HS | Land O Lakes, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Leto | Tampa, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Life Christian Academy | Kissimmee, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Manatee HS | Bradenton, FL | Scheduled | Results |
McKeel Academy | Lakeland, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Melbourne HS | Melbourne, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Middleton | Tampa, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Mulberry HS | Mulberry, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Newsome | Lithia, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | St. Petersburg, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Northside Christian | St. Petersburg, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Oasis Christian Academy | Winter Haven, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Osceola HS (Seminole) | Seminole, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Palmetto Senior HS | Palmetto, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Parrish Community HS | Parrish, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Plant City | Plant City, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Riverview | Riverview, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Robinson | Tampa, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Seffner Christian | Seffner, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Sickles HS | Tampa, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Spoto HS | Riverview, FL | Scheduled | Results |
St. Petersburg Catholic | St. Petersburg, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Strawberry Crest | Dover, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Tampa Bay HEAT | Brandon, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Tampa Catholic HS | Tampa, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Tampa Jefferson | Tampa, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Tampa Prep | Tampa, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Tenoroc HS | Lakeland, FL | Scheduled | Results |
The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | Oviedo, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Victory Christian Academy | Lakeland, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Weeki Wachee HS | Weeki Wachee, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Wharton | Tampa, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Winter Haven Christian School | Winter Haven, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Winthrop College Prep Academy | Riverview, FL | Scheduled | Results |
Wiregrass Ranch HS | Wesley Chapel, FL | Scheduled | Results |