Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
Abraham Lincoln Middle School Gainesville, FL Scheduled Results
Academy at the Lakes Land O Lakes, FL Scheduled Results
Alpharetta Alpharetta, GA Scheduled Results
Anchorage Christian High School Anchorage, AK Scheduled Results
Apollo Owensboro, KY Scheduled Results
Archbishop McCarthy HS Southwest Ranches, FL Scheduled Results
Armuchee Rome, GA Scheduled Results
Ascension Catholic Melbourne, FL Scheduled Results
Ave Maria University Ave Maria, FL Scheduled Results
Avon Park HS Avon Park, FL Scheduled Results
Bayshore Project Tampa, FL Scheduled Results
Beavercreek Beavercreek, OH Scheduled Results
Bell Creek Academy Middle School Riverview, FL Scheduled Results
Bell Creek High School Riverview, FL Scheduled Results
Berkeley Prep HS Tampa, FL Scheduled Results
Bethune-Cookman University Daytona Beach, FL Scheduled Results
Bishop McGuinness Kernersville, NC Scheduled Results
Bloomingdale HS Valrico, FL Scheduled Results
Boca Raton HS Boca Raton, FL Scheduled Results
Booker HS Sarasota, FL Scheduled Results
Braden River HS Bradenton, FL Scheduled Results
Brentwood School Sandersville, GA Scheduled Results
Brockton High School Brockton, MA Scheduled Results
Brookwood Snellville, GA Scheduled Results
Burroughs Ridgecrest (SS) Ridgecrest, CA Scheduled Results
Caesar Rodney High School Camden, DE Scheduled Results
Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale) Fort Lauderdale, FL Scheduled Results
Cardinal Gibbons HS Fort Lauderdale, FL Scheduled Results
Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart Miami, FL Scheduled Results
Carrollwood Day School Tampa, FL Scheduled Results
Cazenovia Cazenovia, NY Scheduled Results
Cedar Creek Ruston, LA Scheduled Results
Celebration HS Celebration, FL Scheduled Results
Centennial Roswell, GA Scheduled Results
Central Florida Gliders Altamonte Springs, FL Scheduled Results
Chapin Chapin, SC Scheduled Results
Charlotte HS Punta Gorda, FL Scheduled Results
Christiansburg Christiansburg, VA Scheduled Results
Clearwater Central Catholic HS Clearwater, FL Scheduled Results
Cleveland State University Cleveland, OH Scheduled Results
Clewiston HS Clewiston, FL Scheduled Results
Colonial HS Orlando, FL Scheduled Results
Coral Glades HS Coral Springs, FL Scheduled Results
Coral Springs Charter HS Coral Springs, FL Scheduled Results
Covenant Academy Macon, GA Scheduled Results
Covenant College Lookout Mountain, GA Scheduled Results
Cuyahoga Community College Cleveland, OH Scheduled Results
Darlington School Rome, GA Scheduled Results
David Thibodaux STEM Magnet Academy Lafayette, LA Scheduled Results
DeSoto County HS Arcadia, FL Scheduled Results
Deerfield-Windsor School Albany, GA Scheduled Results
Desoto Middle School Arcadia, FL Scheduled Results
Elkmont High School Elkmont, AL Scheduled Results
Embry Riddle University Daytona Beach, FL Scheduled Results
Episcopal of Acadiana Cade, LA Scheduled Results
FAU Henderson School Boca Raton, FL Scheduled Results
First Presbyterian Day School Macon, GA Scheduled Results
Florida Atlantic University Boca Raton, FL Scheduled Results
Florida Christian School Miami, FL Scheduled Results
Florida International University Miami, FL Scheduled Results
Florida Tech Melbourne, FL Scheduled Results
Fort Pierce Central HS Fort Pierce, FL Scheduled Results
Foundation Christian Academy Valrico, FL Scheduled Results
Freedom HS (Orlando) Orlando, FL Scheduled Results
Freedom HS (Tampa) Tampa, FL Scheduled Results
Gaither HS Tampa, FL Scheduled Results
Gaston Christian School Gastonia, NC Scheduled Results
Georgetown Preparatory School Rockville, MD Scheduled Results
Georgia Southern Statesboro, GA Scheduled Results
Green County Greensburg, KY Scheduled Results
Greer Middle College Charter Taylors, SC Scheduled Results
Gulliver Prep HS Pinecrest, FL Scheduled Results
Hallandale HS Hallandale, FL Scheduled Results
Hardee HS Wauchula, FL Scheduled Results
Hardee Junior High Wauchula, FL Scheduled Results
Harmony HS Harmony, FL Scheduled Results
Harrison High School Kennesaw, GA Scheduled Results
Hillsborough Harriers Lutz, FL Scheduled Results
Holt High School Wentzville, MO Scheduled Results
Hoover Hoover, AL Scheduled Results
Httr Tornadoes Lithia, FL Scheduled Results
Imagine School of South Vero Vero Beach, FL Scheduled Results
Immaculata-LaSalle HS Miami, FL Scheduled Results
Immaculate Heart Academy Township of Washington, NJ Scheduled Results
Indian Hill Cincinnati, OH Scheduled Results
Iona Preparatory School New Rochelle, NY Scheduled Results
Island Trees Levittown, NY Scheduled Results
Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts Lake Helen, FL Scheduled Results
John I. Leonard HS Greenacres, FL Scheduled Results
Johns Creek HS Johns Creek, GA Scheduled Results
Johnson & Wales University Miami, FL Scheduled Results
Johnson County Community College Overland Park, KS Scheduled Results
Joliet West High School Joliet, IL Scheduled Results
Jupiter Christian Jupiter, FL Scheduled Results
Keiser University Flagship Campus West Palm Beach, FL Scheduled Results
Kennesaw Mountain Kennesaw, GA Scheduled Results
Kids Community College Southeast Riverview, FL Scheduled Results
LaBelle HS LaBelle, FL Scheduled Results
Lafayette High Lafayette, LA Scheduled Results
Lake Howell HS Winter Park, FL Scheduled Results
Lake Mary Prep Lake Mary, FL Scheduled Results
Lake Minneola HS Minneola, FL Scheduled Results
Lake Placid HS Lake Placid, FL Scheduled Results
Laurel Highlands Uniontown, PA Scheduled Results
Lely HS Naples, FL Scheduled Results
Lemon Bay HS Englewood, FL Scheduled Results
Leto HS Tampa, FL Scheduled Results
Lincoln County Middle School Stanford, KY Scheduled Results
Lincoln Park Academy HS Fort Pierce, FL Scheduled Results
Literacy Leadership Technology Academy Tampa, FL Scheduled Results
Locust Grove High School Locust Grove, GA Scheduled Results
Long Island University Brookville, NY Scheduled Results
Lyndon Academy Woodstock, GA Scheduled Results
Manatee HS Bradenton, FL Scheduled Results
Marvin Ridge Middle School Marvin, NC Scheduled Results
Methodist University Fayetteville, NC Scheduled Results
Metrolina Christian Academy Indian Trail, NC Scheduled Results
Mount Vernon Mount Vernon, NY Scheduled Results
Naples HS Naples, FL Scheduled Results
New Dimensions HS Kissimmee, FL Scheduled Results
Nichols School Buffalo, NY Scheduled Results
North Fort Myers HS North Fort Myers, FL Scheduled Results
North Gwinnett Suwanee, GA Scheduled Results
North Raleigh Christian Academy Raleigh, NC Scheduled Results
Nova Southeastern University Ft. Lauderdale, FL Scheduled Results
Oasis Christian Academy Winter Haven, FL Scheduled Results
Ocean City HS Ocean City, NJ Scheduled Results
Ohatchee High School Ohatchee, AL Scheduled Results
Okeechobee HS Okeechobee, FL Scheduled Results
Omni Middle School Boca Raton, FL Scheduled Results
Orangewood Christian Maitland, FL Scheduled Results
Oviedo HS Oviedo, FL Scheduled Results
Palm Beach Atlantic University West Palm Beach, FL Scheduled Results
Palm Beach Central HS Wellington, FL Scheduled Results
Palmetto Ridge HS Naples, FL Scheduled Results
Parkview Baptist Baton Rouge, LA Scheduled Results
Peak Performance Warriors Miami, FL Scheduled Results
Pelham Pelham, AL Scheduled Results
Pelham Park Middle School Pelham, AL Scheduled Results
Pickens County Jasper, GA Scheduled Results
Port Charlotte HS Port Charlotte, FL Scheduled Results
Port Jefferson Port Jefferson, NY Scheduled Results
Queen of Peace Academy Gainesville, FL Scheduled Results
Red Sea Running Club Tavares, FL Scheduled Results
River Bluff Lexington, SC Scheduled Results
Riverview HS Riverview, FL Scheduled Results
Rome High School Rome, GA Scheduled Results
Roswell High School Roswell, GA Scheduled Results
Round Lake Charter Mount Dora, FL Scheduled Results
Rutherford HS (Springfield) Panama City, FL Scheduled Results
Saint Leo University Saint Leo, FL Scheduled Results
Sanford Seminole HS Sanford, FL Scheduled Results
Sarasota Christian School Sarasota, FL Scheduled Results
Sebring HS Sebring, FL Scheduled Results
Seffner Christian Academy HS Seffner, FL Scheduled Results
Seminole HS Seminole, FL Scheduled Results
Somerset Academy Canyons Boynton Beach, FL Scheduled Results
South Florida State College Avon Park, FL Scheduled Results
South Fort Myers HS Fort Myers, FL Scheduled Results
South Lake HS Groveland, FL Scheduled Results
Southeastern University Lakeland, FL Scheduled Results
Southwest Florida Christian Academy HS Fort Myers, FL Scheduled Results
Spanish River HS Boca Raton, FL Scheduled Results
St. Dominic Academy Jersey City, NJ Scheduled Results
St. Francis Prep Fresh Meadows, NY Scheduled Results
St. Joseph Collegiate Institute Buffalo, NY Scheduled Results
St. Mary Central Catholic Sandusky, OH Scheduled Results
St. Thomas Aquinas HS Fort Lauderdale, FL Scheduled Results
St. Vincent's Academy (SVA) Savannah, GA Scheduled Results
Stetson University Deland, FL Scheduled Results
Tattnall Square Academy Macon, GA Scheduled Results
Tavares HS Tavares, FL Scheduled Results
Terrace Community Middle School Thonotosassa, FL Scheduled Results
The Geneva School Winter Park, FL Scheduled Results
The Master's Academy (Oviedo) Oviedo, FL Scheduled Results
Tiffin University Tiffin, OH Scheduled Results
Trinity Catholic HS Ocala, FL Scheduled Results
Truett-McConnell College Cleveland, GA Scheduled Results
Tully Homer, NY Scheduled Results
Turkey Creek Middle School Plant City, FL Scheduled Results
Unattached FL , FL Scheduled Results
University HS Orlando, FL Scheduled Results
University of Central Florida Orlando, FL Scheduled Results
Ursuline School New Rochelle, NY Scheduled Results
V12 Athletic gainesville, FL Scheduled Results
Venice HS Venice, FL Scheduled Results
Vero Beach HS Vero Beach, FL Scheduled Results
Viera Charter School Viera, FL Scheduled Results
Walsingham Academy Williamsburg, VA Scheduled Results
Warner Robins Warner Robins, GA Scheduled Results
Warner University Lake Wales, FL Scheduled Results
West Florida Tech HS Pensacola, FL Scheduled Results
West Forsyth High School Cumming, GA Scheduled Results
West Milford HS West Milford, NJ Scheduled Results
Westfield Chantilly, VA Scheduled Results
Westlake Christian School Palm Harbor, FL Scheduled Results
Westminster Christian Elementary Team Palmetto Bay, FL Scheduled Results
Westminster Christian School Palmetto Bay, FL Scheduled Results
Wheeler High School Marietta, GA Scheduled Results
Whitney Young High School Chicago, IL Scheduled Results
Windermere High School Windermere, FL Scheduled Results
Wingate University Wingate, NC Scheduled Results
Winter Haven Christian School Winter Haven, FL Scheduled Results
Woodbridge HS Woodbridge, NJ Scheduled Results
Woodrow Wilson High School Washington, DC Scheduled Results
Youngstown State University Youngstown, OH Scheduled Results
Zephyrhills HS Zephyrhills, FL Scheduled Results