FSU Invitational (Pre-State) 2012 vs FSU Invitational (Pre-State) 2013

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -506 1772 2278
Overall Average +42.43 21:28.68 20:46.25
1st-10th Place +28.09 15:41.66 15:13.57
1st-25th Place +28.13 15:56.82 15:28.70
1st-50th Place +29.32 16:12.42 15:43.11
1st-100th Place +28.83 16:31.62 16:02.79
Common Athletes -- -- 656
Ran Faster -452 102 554
Ran Season Best -153 24 177
Average Time +1:01.30 20:57.39 19:56.09
Median Time +1:00.83 20:30.40 19:29.57
Middle 80% Times +58.95 20:41.97 19:43.02
Top 10% Times +42.37 16:52.59 16:10.22
Top 25% Times +45.21 17:34.29 16:49.08
Top 50% Times +52.68 18:34.60 17:41.92
Bottom 50% Times +1:09.91 23:20.18 22:10.27
Bottom 25% Times +1:17.60 25:04.87 23:47.27
Bottom 10% Times +1:38.84 27:08.31 25:29.47
Average Difference +1:01.30 -- --
Median Difference -21.10 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +55.66 -- --
Top 10% Difference +31.35 -- --
Top 50% Difference +49.17 -- --
Top 25% Difference +38.98 -- --
Top 50% Difference +49.17 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +1:13.43 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +1:30.28 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +2:14.63 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Sukhi Khosla Leon HS +54.55 15:54.00 14:59.45
Tyler Bennett Fort Myers HS +26.12 15:32.80 15:06.68
Nicholas Morken Niceville HS +27.83 15:35.40 15:07.57
Nick Diaz Miami Sunset HS +53.57 16:01.40 15:07.83
Mark Robertson Pensacola Booker T. Washington HS +1:23.51 16:51.60 15:28.09
Leonel Delacruz Immokalee HS +1:03.04 16:34.00 15:30.96
Ryan Rodriguez Belen Jesuit Preparatory School +49.75 16:23.30 15:33.55
Dean McGregor Fort Myers HS +41.52 16:17.40 15:35.88
Troy Clark Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) +1:05.22 16:46.10 15:40.88
Blake Riley Sarasota Riverview HS +2:32.85 18:20.80 15:47.95
Carlos Ramos Timber Creek HS +1:19.13 17:07.10 15:47.97
Trey LaNasa Fort Walton Beach HS +35.67 16:24.40 15:48.73
Trevor Kattenberg Holy Trinity Academy +1:07.31 16:56.20 15:48.89
Fabian Tomas Belen Jesuit Preparatory School +2.13 15:52.30 15:50.17
Joseph Janson P.K. Yonge School +50.38 16:43.10 15:52.72
Ronny Greenup Miami Sunset HS +59.80 16:55.00 15:55.20
Alexander Haugen St. Thomas Aquinas HS +43.01 16:40.10 15:57.09
Alex Isaac Belen Jesuit Preparatory School +1:19.15 17:16.70 15:57.55
Bryce Vokus Sarasota Riverview HS +2:08.27 18:06.20 15:57.93
Charles Shackelford Fort Walton Beach HS +30.22 16:28.30 15:58.08
Warran Grajalez Sarasota Riverview HS +1:35.16 17:33.40 15:58.24
Keneth Pineiro DeLand HS -1:01.88 15:58.50 17:00.38
Andrew Cacciatore Holy Trinity Academy +39.17 16:39.20 16:00.03
Austin Decker Bolles HS +1:05.66 17:06.00 16:00.34
Gabriel Correa Ransom Everglades School +54.38 16:55.20 16:00.82
David Yarborough Bishop Kenny HS -36.37 16:01.50 16:37.87
Urias Velasquez Immokalee HS +1:29.44 17:31.40 16:01.96
Bryce Statham St. Thomas Aquinas HS +1:20.44 17:25.90 16:05.46
Nicholas Gonzalez The Geneva School +1:27.91 17:34.90 16:06.99
Demery Benedict Fort Walton Beach HS +1:08.64 17:15.70 16:07.06
Joshua Jacques Lyman HS +1:29.34 17:38.70 16:09.36
Michael Magoulas Belen Jesuit Preparatory School -3.64 16:10.40 16:14.04
Griffith Rutherford North Florida Christian +42.37 16:53.20 16:10.83
James Connor Daughton Maclay School +3:15.68 19:26.80 16:11.12
Kenneth Castro Miami Sunset HS +2.18 16:13.90 16:11.72
Ryan DeGale Lake Mary HS +43.19 16:55.40 16:12.21
William Luca Leon HS +47.82 17:00.60 16:12.78
Tyler Fabacher Fort Walton Beach HS +1:35.78 17:49.40 16:13.62
Tim O'Loughlin Tampa Jesuit HS -30.68 16:16.70 16:47.38
Hunter Scott Lincoln HS +40.75 16:57.60 16:16.85
Dillion Vallette Estero HS +50.05 17:09.20 16:19.15
Michael Sonderegger Park Vista HS +50.76 17:10.60 16:19.84
Matthew Butler St. Thomas Aquinas HS +26.20 16:49.20 16:23.00
Santiago Saiki John A. Ferguson HS +33.90 17:00.90 16:27.00
Joey Maus St. Thomas Aquinas HS +54.71 17:22.50 16:27.79
Carlos Lopez Coral Reef HS +1:00.31 17:28.90 16:28.59
Bruno Zayas Belen Jesuit Preparatory School +1:09.08 17:38.20 16:29.12
William Christian Aman Lake Mary HS +33.40 17:03.30 16:29.90
Frank Clemens Fort Walton Beach HS +1:00.76 17:30.70 16:29.94
Pedro Hernandez Christopher Columbus HS -16.20 16:30.10 16:46.30
Jaime Lopez Belen Jesuit Preparatory School +53.30 17:23.70 16:30.40
Egan Kattenberg Holy Trinity Academy +1:14.41 17:45.00 16:30.59
Paris Williams Sickles HS +1:35.99 18:07.80 16:31.81
Sean White Choctawhatchee HS +9.60 16:41.70 16:32.10
Adam Sommer Estero HS +1:50.11 18:22.70 16:32.59
Stephen Fedec Fort Myers HS +1:24.09 17:56.70 16:32.61
Marcel Krige Lyman HS +18.08 16:51.50 16:33.42
Malik Gunter Miami Sunset HS +18.10 16:54.30 16:36.20
David Rood Ocala Vanguard HS +4.66 16:41.30 16:36.64
Jack Massey Niceville HS +44.90 17:22.80 16:37.90
Carlos Andino HB Plant HS +18.83 16:56.90 16:38.07
Antony Cruz St. Thomas Aquinas HS +27.67 17:06.40 16:38.73
Matthew Gargiulo Hagerty HS +1:23.66 18:02.70 16:39.04
Mateo Galvis Coral Reef HS +1:50.65 18:29.90 16:39.25
Adam Wallenfelsz Leon HS +2:30.54 19:11.00 16:40.46
Jarod Hoffman Leon HS +52.65 17:33.80 16:41.15
Michael Remich Pensacola Catholic HS +56.16 17:37.50 16:41.34
Taylor Perkins Pensacola Booker T. Washington HS +45.52 17:26.90 16:41.38
Markell Peck Flagler Palm Coast HS +1:16.06 17:57.80 16:41.74
Henry Brenner Winter Park HS +53.38 17:35.30 16:41.92
Darian Adriano St. Thomas Aquinas HS +1:49.50 18:32.10 16:42.60
Husam Ossi Bishop Kenny HS +52.31 17:35.10 16:42.79
John Lyons Lake Mary HS +1:30.40 18:13.30 16:42.90
James Gehret Bishop Snyder HS +1:51.67 18:35.70 16:44.03
Nick Monson Fort Walton Beach HS +38.45 17:24.80 16:46.35
John Dougherty Buchholz HS +8.97 16:55.90 16:46.93
Jackson Boucher Winter Park HS +1:54.76 18:43.50 16:48.74
Michael Wilson Holy Trinity Academy +1:36.86 18:26.80 16:49.94
Alec Sharpe Bishop Kenny HS +10.89 17:02.00 16:51.11
Andrew LeBlanc Bloomingdale HS +34.11 17:25.40 16:51.29
Karsten Pease Buchholz HS +31.25 17:22.90 16:51.65
Kevin Gelatt Park Vista HS +30.47 17:22.40 16:51.93
Alvaro Mejer Belen Jesuit Preparatory School -11.97 16:52.30 17:04.27
Jack Rutledge Maclay School +20.00 17:15.00 16:55.00
Mark Irons Edgewater HS +53.97 17:49.60 16:55.63
William Castrovince North Port HS +1:13.26 18:09.20 16:55.94
Connor Gonzalez Christopher Columbus HS +57.35 17:53.40 16:56.05
Michael Kennedy Pine Crest HS +2:53.06 19:49.70 16:56.64
James Dodson Leon HS +2:14.83 19:12.40 16:57.57
Dylan Gamblin Estero HS +1:03.01 18:02.50 16:59.49
Jon Back North Port HS +1:49.17 18:48.70 16:59.53
Marcos Garcia Christopher Columbus HS -3:54.23 17:00.60 20:54.83
Ryan Murphy Sickles HS +35.08 17:35.80 17:00.72
Frandy Cherilus Immokalee HS +28.99 17:29.80 17:00.81
Kevin Gilhooley DeLand HS +26.45 17:27.30 17:00.85
Taylor Hack DeLand HS +48.00 17:48.90 17:00.90
Matthew Nazareth Timber Creek HS +1:39.89 18:41.50 17:01.61
Roman Garcia Miami Sunset HS +48.37 17:50.70 17:02.33
Trevor Sununu Park Vista HS +43.52 17:48.50 17:04.98
Andrew Monteau Buchholz HS +2:28.31 19:33.30 17:04.99
Phillip Robbins Tampa Jesuit HS +31.96 17:37.00 17:05.04
Lee Morrison Ocala Vanguard HS +38.07 17:43.20 17:05.13
Matthew Berman Sarasota Riverview HS +1:26.66 18:32.50 17:05.84
Lorenzo Long Seminole HS +45.85 17:52.20 17:06.35
Caden Ewing Niceville HS +11.01 17:17.40 17:06.39
Maxx Marshall Leon HS +1:15.56 18:22.30 17:06.74
Iain Marsh Seminole HS +35.89 17:44.10 17:08.21
Leonardo Rodriguez John A. Ferguson HS +1:52.09 19:00.60 17:08.51
Mark Sortino West Florida Tech HS +1:00.92 18:10.70 17:09.78
Erik Sampayo Bishop Kenny HS +18.26 17:28.30 17:10.04
Austin Perry Oak Hall School +47.87 17:58.90 17:11.03
Albert Smythe Wakulla HS +2:28.67 19:40.70 17:12.03
Andrew LeMay Seacrest Country Day School +42.18 17:54.40 17:12.22
Tyler Pratt Tampa Jesuit HS +16.32 17:28.60 17:12.28
Dakota Hoppe Hagerty HS +1:28.08 18:40.80 17:12.72
Jake Mazziotta Maclay School +53.86 18:07.40 17:13.54
Daniel Areces Christopher Columbus HS +43.61 17:57.30 17:13.69
Edwin Trace McMullen Fort Walton Beach HS +35.98 17:49.90 17:13.92
Bradley Franco Bishop Kenny HS -6.35 17:14.00 17:20.35
Adam Dougherty Buchholz HS +28.30 17:44.70 17:16.40
Ricky Ledesma Estero HS +10.33 17:27.60 17:17.27
Jonah Wilamowski Bishop Snyder HS -12.79 17:18.20 17:30.99
Ryan Severdija Christopher Columbus HS -1.85 17:18.90 17:20.75
John Jack Chope Pensacola Catholic HS +32.12 17:51.70 17:19.58
Gabriel Darosa St. Thomas Aquinas HS +25.29 17:47.20 17:21.91
Teig Hennessy Ocala Vanguard HS +22.91 17:45.10 17:22.19
Jorge Gomez Belen Jesuit Preparatory School +3:12.00 20:35.00 17:23.00
Andres Arango Ransom Everglades School +31.24 17:54.40 17:23.16
Charles Lynch Hagerty HS +5.85 17:29.70 17:23.85
Eric Chiotti Bishop Kenny HS +1:43.11 19:07.40 17:24.29
Alec Dominguez St. Thomas Aquinas HS +54.69 18:19.50 17:24.81
Jeremy Fritz Winter Springs HS +1:24.46 18:49.90 17:25.44
Charlie Le Grand Lyman HS +53.07 18:22.30 17:29.23
Alec Johnston Park Vista HS +45.24 18:14.90 17:29.66
Julian Herrera John A. Ferguson HS +1:22.95 18:53.30 17:30.35
Alexander Bullock West Florida Tech HS +46.93 18:17.30 17:30.37
Ryan Callahan Park Vista HS -8.82 17:30.50 17:39.32
Jackson Neri Bishop Snyder HS +1:31.49 19:02.50 17:31.01
Xavier Sotomayor Miami Sunset HS -4.45 17:32.20 17:36.65
Adam Friedman Ransom Everglades School -16.63 17:32.20 17:48.83
Daniel Cronin Holy Trinity Academy +1:33.90 19:06.50 17:32.60
Hunter Carpenter Sarasota Riverview HS +1:00.14 18:32.80 17:32.66
Danny Moore Leon HS +1:54.53 19:27.50 17:32.97
John Decker Pine Crest HS +20.06 17:53.10 17:33.04
Edward Neyman Pensacola Catholic HS +1:19.62 18:53.40 17:33.78
Danny Alvarez Tampa Jesuit HS -0.47 17:33.90 17:34.37
Elijah Schneidewind Niceville HS +43.77 18:18.20 17:34.43
Kevin Montiel Belen Jesuit Preparatory School +44.92 18:19.50 17:34.58
Josh Luker Seminole HS -2:21.03 17:35.10 19:56.13
Braden Mattingly Aucilla Christian Academy +1:24.76 18:59.90 17:35.14
Khalil Randell Lyman HS +2:40.73 20:15.90 17:35.17
Stephen Jones Fort Walton Beach HS +49.10 18:25.80 17:36.70
Angel Maldonado Sickles HS +15.62 17:53.10 17:37.48
Daniel Singer Winter Springs HS +50.08 18:27.70 17:37.62
Trequan Moreland North Port HS +1:00.37 18:39.30 17:38.93
Cj Barkas Maclay School +28.89 18:07.90 17:39.01
Tyler Diniro Flagler Palm Coast HS +50.07 18:29.20 17:39.13
McKenna Graves Wharton HS +1:31.80 19:11.10 17:39.30
Alex Strickland North Florida Christian +1.42 17:40.80 17:39.38
Chase Hoskins Lyman HS -18.86 17:40.10 17:58.96
Bennett Bridges Edgewater HS +1:27.91 19:08.30 17:40.39
William Henry Winter Springs HS +1:26.40 19:06.90 17:40.50
Gino Gonzalez Miami Sunset HS +1:21.24 19:01.90 17:40.66
Gatlin Nennstiel Aucilla Christian Academy +54.88 18:35.80 17:40.92
Troy Gonzalez Pine Crest HS +41.97 18:23.20 17:41.23
Killian Clark Fort Walton Beach HS +51.52 18:33.60 17:42.08
Brandon Malone Pensacola Booker T. Washington HS +1:58.49 19:40.60 17:42.11
Tyler Riley Sarasota Riverview HS +1:28.31 19:10.70 17:42.39
Brett Gerhardt P.K. Yonge School +56.30 18:38.90 17:42.60
Omar Rosete Belen Jesuit Preparatory School +36.30 18:19.00 17:42.70
Austin Rader The Geneva School +2:12.85 19:56.10 17:43.25
Nicolas Pelegrina P.K. Yonge School +47.12 18:31.90 17:44.78
Seth Modin West Florida Tech HS +1:58.27 19:44.30 17:46.03
Jackson Mihm Ransom Everglades School +41.08 18:27.30 17:46.22
George Gwynn Maclay School +2:28.10 20:15.30 17:47.20
Alex Harmount Park Vista HS -7.58 17:47.20 17:54.78
Julian Sanabria John A. Ferguson HS +1:30.46 19:18.00 17:47.54
Robert Huffman Lake Mary HS +13.53 18:01.10 17:47.57
Mason Bolger Lake Mary HS +1:12.75 19:01.10 17:48.35
Steven Simpkins Maclay School +2:19.79 20:09.80 17:50.01
William Field Lake Mary HS +1:08.13 18:58.70 17:50.57
Jake Fiske Niceville HS +2:06.30 19:56.90 17:50.60
Alejandro Ruiz Immokalee HS -1:50.77 17:51.30 19:42.07
Dylan Wakefield West Florida Tech HS +27.97 18:20.00 17:52.03
Liam Balkan Ransom Everglades School +1:19.05 19:11.40 17:52.35
Max Linares Tampa Jesuit HS +24.46 18:16.90 17:52.44
Tucker Van Cleve Episcopal School of Jacksonville +1:03.01 18:56.40 17:53.39
Caroline Barlow Gulf Coast HS +48.01 18:42.00 17:53.99
Caleb Ramirez Circle Christian School +1:18.96 19:16.10 17:57.14
Hunter Hintenlang Eastside HS +56.66 18:54.10 17:57.44
Connor Boethig North Port HS +1:27.79 19:25.90 17:58.11
Rodrigo Bustamante Belen Jesuit Preparatory School +7.68 18:06.20 17:58.52
Matthew Pentaleri Bolles HS +44.09 18:43.10 17:59.01
Luis R. Cordero IV Flagler Palm Coast HS +15.27 18:14.40 17:59.13
Matthew Hopwood Winter Park HS +8:30.00 26:29.90 17:59.90
Emily Edwards Fort Myers HS +11.52 18:12.00 18:00.48
Matthew LeBlanc Bloomingdale HS +3.09 18:03.90 18:00.81
Marco Hernandez Immokalee HS -29.00 18:00.90 18:29.90
Matt Doyle Circle Christian School +3:14.44 21:18.50 18:04.06
Brandon Russell DeLand HS -13.08 18:04.80 18:17.88
Elrashid Fator Sickles HS -1.45 18:05.30 18:06.75
John Dickey Sickles HS +1:23.37 19:30.30 18:06.93
Alec Lerner Bolles HS +39.71 18:47.20 18:07.49
Joseph Ault Circle Christian School +1:11.08 19:19.00 18:07.92
Patrick McNair Niceville HS +40.30 18:48.90 18:08.60
Carter Bowe Bolles HS +1:26.95 19:36.40 18:09.45
Asher Davis The Geneva School +1:48.97 19:58.60 18:09.63
Jared Herzog Niceville HS +57.65 19:07.90 18:10.25
Jason Nodjomian Niceville HS +38.28 18:49.10 18:10.82
Peter Van Susteren Eastside HS +1:33.26 19:44.70 18:11.44
Aaron Smith Wakulla HS +7.44 18:18.90 18:11.46
Julie Wollrath Holy Trinity Academy +2.51 18:14.20 18:11.69
Neil Aleger Bishop Kenny HS +18.73 18:31.10 18:12.37
Micah Ryan South Walton HS +37.85 18:50.60 18:12.75
Gabriel Pelegrina P.K. Yonge School +27.23 18:40.00 18:12.77
Lane Williams Wakulla HS +1:19.81 19:35.40 18:15.59
Aren Biala Bishop Snyder HS +23.83 18:39.50 18:15.67
Colin Scott Tampa Jesuit HS +26.07 18:42.60 18:16.53
Matthew Raposo John A. Ferguson HS +7.22 18:24.00 18:16.78
Chase Rogers Flagler Palm Coast HS +46.98 19:05.00 18:18.02
Alexa Cruz St. Thomas Aquinas HS -29.52 18:18.10 18:47.62
David Drimmie West Florida Tech HS +2:31.39 20:50.00 18:18.61
Katy Solis Jacksonville University +16.49 18:35.40 18:18.91
Zackery Beauchamp Oak Hall School +1:24.67 19:43.60 18:18.93
Emma Rudman Fort Walton Beach HS +1:06.09 19:25.90 18:19.81
Pd McCawley Episcopal School of Jacksonville +1:16.73 19:36.80 18:20.07
Mackenzie Wilson Bolles HS +55.20 19:15.50 18:20.30
Alex Pogar Windermere Prep +2:11.14 20:31.80 18:20.66
Katrina Santiago John A. Ferguson HS +56.56 19:18.40 18:21.84
Graham Lewis Episcopal School of Jacksonville +2:32.22 20:56.30 18:24.08
Garet Grant North Florida Christian +38.77 19:03.60 18:24.83
Evan Glauberman Ransom Everglades School +1:05.99 19:31.30 18:25.31
Sarah Candiano Evangelical Christian School -10.78 18:25.70 18:36.48
Kevin Heron Bloomingdale HS +32.88 18:58.60 18:25.72
Jason Campbell Lyman HS +4.61 18:30.50 18:25.89
John Grilo St. Thomas Aquinas HS +47.06 19:13.00 18:25.94
Antonio Montadas Belen Jesuit Preparatory School +14.12 18:41.80 18:27.68
Andrew Maher Park Vista HS +1:29.46 19:57.40 18:27.94
Joseph Cabral Pine Crest HS +1:09.83 19:37.80 18:27.97
Matthew Lusk The Geneva School +40.13 19:08.10 18:27.97
Tommy Gilmore DeLand HS +2:23.41 20:52.00 18:28.59
John Cacciatore Holy Trinity Academy -4.34 18:28.70 18:33.04
Elijah Sarmiento Wewahitchka HS +2:47.79 21:17.20 18:29.41
Benjamin Durrant North Port HS +1:16.49 19:47.20 18:30.71
Brian Michaelson Park Vista HS +44.43 19:16.00 18:31.57
Ally Hajda Bolles HS +1:30.66 20:02.60 18:31.94
Daniel Becker Maclay School +3:34.16 22:06.30 18:32.14
Ethan Brodrecht The Geneva School +1:17.58 19:50.70 18:33.12
Robert Booker Eastside HS +1:16.61 19:49.90 18:33.29
Brittney Olinger Oak Hall School +18.08 18:51.50 18:33.42
Sean Isenberg Lincoln HS -2:28.96 18:34.00 21:02.96
Julia Montgomery Pine Crest HS +24.06 18:58.10 18:34.04
Henry Marcille Pensacola Catholic HS +3:02.93 21:37.50 18:34.57
David Fenyvesi Fort Walton Beach HS +1:15.05 19:50.80 18:35.75
Emily Nix Winter Park HS +1:04.95 19:40.80 18:35.85
Luke Civantos Ransom Everglades School +1:25.59 20:01.90 18:36.31
Alexander Da Silveira Seacrest Country Day School +1:07.96 19:44.60 18:36.64
Julian Panesso Wharton HS +2:50.02 21:27.20 18:37.18
Katie Slater Estero HS +44.22 19:21.80 18:37.58
Pierce Kurek Bishop Kenny HS +1:07.91 19:45.60 18:37.69
Sebastian Seubert Eastside HS +1:15.17 19:52.90 18:37.73
Denae Chapman Circle Christian School +33.05 19:11.60 18:38.55
Brandon Roh Pensacola Booker T. Washington HS +1:25.26 20:05.00 18:39.74
Bailey Sullivan HB Plant HS +1:26.22 20:08.20 18:41.98
Erik Isenberg Lincoln HS +1:24.49 20:07.90 18:43.41
John Lynch Hagerty HS +1:19.63 20:03.40 18:43.77
Charlotte Stephens Winter Park HS +1:46.40 20:30.40 18:44.00
Jonathan Killea Episcopal School of Jacksonville +1:39.86 20:24.50 18:44.64
Emily Chapman Brevard HEAT +1:00.96 19:46.50 18:45.54
Daley Cline Estero HS +1:09.48 19:55.70 18:46.22
Ryan Scott Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) +1:17.51 20:04.50 18:46.99
Timmy Miles Seminole HS +1:39.24 20:27.30 18:48.06
Christopher Waldo Buchholz HS +5.17 18:53.50 18:48.33
Katherine Jovanovic Pine Crest HS +2:31.31 21:20.20 18:48.89
Lourdes Brea Our Lady of Lourdes Academy +1:00.98 19:50.40 18:49.42
Maleia Storum Holy Trinity Academy +1:07.72 19:57.50 18:49.78
Robert Fisher Wharton HS +1:49.47 20:39.80 18:50.33
Thomas Poirier Eastside HS +24.07 19:14.50 18:50.43
Joseph Cary Bishop Kenny HS +1:09.60 20:00.60 18:51.00
Jakob Bidwell Wewahitchka HS -7.48 18:51.10 18:58.58
Thomas Jakubowski Bishop Snyder HS +1:27.57 20:18.90 18:51.33
Alan Pearson Wakulla HS +1:35.98 20:27.50 18:51.52
Aaron Byrd Pensacola Catholic HS +52.23 19:44.10 18:51.87
Anna Montgomery HB Plant HS +41.97 19:34.10 18:52.13
Dylan Ford Ocala Vanguard HS +16.48 19:08.70 18:52.22
Lucas Buford Episcopal School of Jacksonville +1:50.28 20:43.30 18:53.02
Wylie Martin South Walton HS +2:38.57 21:33.70 18:55.13
Parker Delattibodier Buchholz HS +1:05.59 20:00.80 18:55.21
Eden Meyer Providence School +36.41 19:33.80 18:57.39
Emily Hernandez John A. Ferguson HS +1:20.12 20:18.10 18:57.98
Sam Frazier Pensacola Booker T. Washington HS -10.55 18:58.20 19:08.75
Charlie Lang Leon HS +1:25.50 20:24.70 18:59.20
Camilo Urdaneta Oak Hall School +3:12.23 22:11.70 18:59.47
Mike Doyle Circle Christian School +2:07.33 21:07.30 18:59.97
Tyler Imrich Bishop Snyder HS +1:17.99 20:19.00 19:01.01
Julian Munoz Pine Crest HS +38.45 19:40.80 19:02.35
Samantha Folio Holy Trinity Academy +1:44.11 20:48.30 19:04.19
Brianna Jackson Newsome HS -1:00.81 19:04.40 20:05.21
Zach Pinel First Academy (Orlando) +2.12 19:06.80 19:04.68
Brad Massey Niceville HS +47.51 19:52.30 19:04.79
Travis Parks Wakulla HS +9.15 19:14.50 19:05.35
Christina McKinney Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) +1:59.06 21:04.50 19:05.44
Kyle Varnes Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) -41.42 19:05.60 19:47.02
Sam Heekin Bishop Kenny HS +17.98 19:23.70 19:05.72
Aylwyn Hernandez John A. Ferguson HS +39.53 19:45.30 19:05.77
Antoine Esber Ransom Everglades School +15.86 19:22.30 19:06.44
Ben Rader The Geneva School +1:15.25 20:21.90 19:06.65
Ryan Spence Wharton HS +1:52.14 20:59.30 19:07.16
Elizabeth Mulford Ocala Vanguard HS +4.10 19:11.60 19:07.50
Kerstin Sosa Hagerty HS +1:03.04 20:11.20 19:08.16
Thomas Chafin Episcopal School of Jacksonville +1:34.08 20:42.60 19:08.52
Xander Lenz Ocala Vanguard HS +2:16.50 21:25.70 19:09.20
Noah Srour Pine Crest HS +1:01.41 20:11.30 19:09.89
Timothy Chapman Circle Christian School +4:46.89 23:56.90 19:10.01
Bethany Jenkins Estero HS +16.16 19:27.10 19:10.94
Bryce Arellana John A. Ferguson HS +30.03 19:41.40 19:11.37
Brianna Rischar St. Thomas Aquinas HS +41.20 19:53.20 19:12.00
Grace Blair Oak Hall School -29.36 19:13.00 19:42.36
Anthony Walker Lincoln HS -0.23 19:13.80 19:14.03
Margaret Schloss St. Thomas Aquinas HS +0.69 19:16.10 19:15.41
Lyndon Guest Ransom Everglades School +2:04.65 21:20.10 19:15.45
Nick Weed Ransom Everglades School +2:07.02 21:22.50 19:15.48
John Metzler Marianna HS +1:19.84 20:35.70 19:15.86
Cody Wolfenbarger Bishop Snyder HS +1:44.59 21:02.60 19:18.01
Austin Gullett Marianna HS +1:29.60 20:48.60 19:19.00
Kaley Doyle Park Vista HS +1:18.36 20:37.50 19:19.14
Abigail Grant Sickles HS +49.74 20:11.90 19:22.16
Lauren Archer Ransom Everglades School +28.68 19:51.10 19:22.42
Avery Kitchens Oak Hall School +2:05.52 21:28.00 19:22.48
Megan Slater Estero HS +53.53 20:18.60 19:25.07
Fatema Jaffer Lake Mary HS +1:35.55 21:00.80 19:25.25
Marina Braynon-Moore St. Thomas Aquinas HS -58.94 19:26.00 20:24.94
Hannah Loder Matanzas HS -20.43 19:26.20 19:46.63
Jaryd Walton Lincoln HS +22.97 19:50.20 19:27.23
Anita Munoz Immokalee HS +1:01.91 20:29.50 19:27.59
Carson Nennstiel Aucilla Christian Academy +1:12.58 20:40.60 19:28.02
Marco Interlandi Bishop Snyder HS +3:18.42 22:47.40 19:28.98
Tyler Copeland Hagerty HS +1:25.93 20:55.50 19:29.57
Lauren Gavulic John A. Ferguson HS +30.51 20:01.50 19:30.99
Morgan Morris Winter Park HS +2:37.63 22:09.40 19:31.77
Annie Pentaleri Bolles HS +1:33.58 21:07.10 19:33.52
Cody Blair Oak Hall School +1:07.95 20:41.60 19:33.65
Nick White Choctawhatchee HS +2.26 19:36.00 19:33.74
Natalie Novak University of South Florida +24.25 19:58.90 19:34.65
Rachel Singer Winter Springs HS +53.03 20:27.70 19:34.67
Reed Garrick Choctawhatchee HS +37.10 20:14.10 19:37.00
Sarah Edens Buchholz HS +3:43.19 23:21.40 19:38.21
Sarah Carrion Lake Mary HS +48.79 20:28.60 19:39.81
Carson Oldnettle Choctawhatchee HS +1:28.54 21:10.30 19:41.76
Sarah Hartman University of South Florida +2:14.76 21:57.60 19:42.84
Felix Potter South Walton HS +1:12.01 20:55.40 19:43.39
Brenna Johnson Hagerty HS +37.70 20:22.50 19:44.80
Talia Carlson Oak Hall School +32.49 20:17.30 19:44.81
Evan Guarino Wakulla HS +5:20.01 25:06.30 19:46.29
Lily Arnold Bolles HS +26.51 20:13.20 19:46.69
Lindsay Rosenberg Oak Hall School +2:38.09 22:25.90 19:47.81
Anthony DeTorres Ocala Vanguard HS +33.78 20:23.50 19:49.72
Noah Henderson Columbia HS +1:14.04 21:04.20 19:50.16
Isabella Whelan Buchholz HS +2:10.79 22:01.00 19:50.21
Natalia Walcott Holy Trinity Academy +1:40.80 21:34.30 19:53.50
Rodney Jackson Edgewater HS +2:59.33 22:53.00 19:53.67
April Polite Fort Walton Beach HS +39.72 20:33.50 19:53.78
Samantha Davis Gulf Coast HS +5.56 19:59.50 19:53.94
Devin Bos Circle Christian School +4:05.98 24:00.60 19:54.62
Amir Jaddaoui Park Vista HS +10.33 20:05.10 19:54.77
Elijah Eyerly Oak Hall School +29.70 20:24.80 19:55.10
Wes Fegley South Walton HS +2:04.39 21:59.70 19:55.31
Suzanne Dannheim Bolles HS +1:09.07 21:04.40 19:55.33
Elise Tutton Estero HS +6:21.58 26:17.60 19:56.02
Caroline Willis Maclay School +56.62 20:53.40 19:56.78
Spencer Hayes Bolles HS +1:36.01 21:32.90 19:56.89
George Culliton Bolles HS +2:05.68 22:02.60 19:56.92
Calvin Guenther First Academy (Orlando) +2:27.06 22:24.80 19:57.74
Aoife O'Riordan Bolles HS +30.45 20:29.80 19:59.35
Brookelyn Hodges Fort Walton Beach HS +2:28.68 22:28.70 20:00.02
Matthew Merine Edgewater HS +12.86 20:13.30 20:00.44
Justin Sonderreger Park Vista HS +2:20.91 22:21.90 20:00.99
Emily Crist First Academy (Orlando) +54.69 20:55.70 20:01.01
Luke Liles Lincoln HS -3.78 20:01.20 20:04.98
Cooper Perlman Florida High School +3:37.35 23:39.00 20:01.65
Kaysi Roberts West Florida Tech HS -1:12.91 20:02.70 21:15.61
Michaelie Grajalez Sarasota Riverview HS +1:56.15 22:00.60 20:04.45
Brooke Crane Fort Walton Beach HS +4:31.11 24:37.30 20:06.19
Meagan Giddens Taylor County HS +1:46.36 21:53.70 20:07.34
Mallory Towe Fort Myers HS +40.07 20:48.10 20:08.03
Matt Martin Maclay School +39.26 20:48.70 20:09.44
Lily Kloepfer St. Thomas Aquinas HS -1.41 20:10.00 20:11.41
Payton Woods Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) +1:47.40 21:58.00 20:10.60
Jacob Ault Circle Christian School +1:09.22 21:20.30 20:11.08
Chinami Wade Sarasota Riverview HS +1:32.04 21:43.40 20:11.36
Nicole Demeter Lake Mary HS +1:30.37 21:42.50 20:12.13
Katherine Messer Providence School +32.00 20:45.00 20:13.00
Sean Robertson Ransom Everglades School +30.14 20:43.30 20:13.16
Raleigh Nesbitt West Florida Tech HS +52.14 21:05.90 20:13.76
Matthias Laywell St. John Paul II Catholic HS +2:19.17 22:33.30 20:14.13
Madison Fernandez Our Lady of Lourdes Academy +1:28.84 21:43.20 20:14.36
Christopher Ziegmont Florida High School +3:54.48 24:09.90 20:15.42
Austin Owens Buchholz HS -1:14.28 20:16.00 21:30.28
Emily Perkinson Colonial HS -55.11 20:16.60 21:11.71
Jessica Lonas Sarasota Riverview HS +1:15.82 21:32.60 20:16.78
Rhianna Moller Fort Walton Beach HS -24.19 20:17.40 20:41.59
Taelor Davis Ocala Vanguard HS +4:29.33 24:47.90 20:18.57
Josiah Mann Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) +1:14.28 21:33.00 20:18.72
Bridget Reid Bishop Kenny HS -14.79 20:18.90 20:33.69
Olivia Suski Seminole HS +55.25 21:14.20 20:18.95
Madelyn Northcutt Park Vista HS +1:42.14 22:01.20 20:19.06
Yelitza Tavarez Timber Creek HS +1:24.79 21:44.10 20:19.31
Autumn White Fort Walton Beach HS -21.10 20:19.60 20:40.70
Stephanie de la Guarda John A. Ferguson HS +47.68 21:08.10 20:20.42
Ben Brody Pine Crest HS +19.44 20:42.20 20:22.76
Eliana Karr Winter Springs HS +27.31 20:51.10 20:23.79
Barbara Prol Park Vista HS +2:24.87 22:49.90 20:25.03
Davey McGregor Chiles HS -32.28 20:27.50 20:59.78
Ashley de Hechavarria Bolles HS +1.90 20:29.60 20:27.70
Riley Welch Wakulla HS +6:54.12 27:22.10 20:27.98
Abigail Crowder HB Plant HS +1:16.52 21:46.70 20:30.18
Taylor Nugent Aucilla Christian Academy +1:56.82 22:27.30 20:30.48
Lauren Garris University of West Florida +2:12.97 22:43.70 20:30.73
Robyn Natherson Sarasota Riverview HS +1:52.98 22:25.00 20:32.02
Jacob Vanwieren Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) +1:34.01 22:06.10 20:32.09
Shannon Collins North Port HS +1:34.29 22:06.70 20:32.41
Lauren Garcia Our Lady of Lourdes Academy +1:16.94 21:49.70 20:32.76
Avriel McCutcheon Lyman HS +32.81 21:05.60 20:32.79
Haley Smith Niceville HS +42.99 21:17.70 20:34.71
Mahlet Yared Pine Crest HS +1:10.23 21:46.60 20:36.37
Shelby Gilberto HB Plant HS +52.19 21:30.10 20:37.91
Miranda Gale Seminole HS +2:11.80 22:50.00 20:38.20
Kendal Barker First Academy (Orlando) +1:35.57 22:14.10 20:38.53
Annie Kennedy Bishop Kenny HS -33.16 20:40.10 21:13.26
Oisa Aldridge Edgewater HS -4:38.38 20:40.60 25:18.98
Ian McQuilkin Seminole HS +15.08 20:56.00 20:40.92
Caitlin Barker First Academy (Orlando) +1:00.61 21:43.10 20:42.49
Danielle Hartless Bishop Kenny HS +28.47 21:11.70 20:43.23
Emilie Flament Olympia HS -2:04.86 20:43.40 22:48.26
Alex Smock Buchholz HS +51.33 21:35.00 20:43.67
Grace Meyer Providence School +59.73 21:45.80 20:46.07
Anna Herrera Niceville HS +54.44 21:43.10 20:48.66
Haley O'Neill Bishop Kenny HS -51.81 20:50.60 21:42.41
Kat Smith Ransom Everglades School +1:08.02 22:00.40 20:52.38
Sophia Clark Flagler Palm Coast HS +2:55.11 23:48.00 20:52.89
Zachary Peterson Columbia HS +1:02.39 21:55.30 20:52.91
Constance Thurmond John A. Ferguson HS +15.05 21:08.50 20:53.45
Rawan Farah Bolles HS +52.30 21:47.80 20:55.50
Erica Scott Ransom Everglades School +8.22 21:03.80 20:55.58
Chris Sellers Columbia HS +1:53.83 22:49.90 20:56.07
Ryan Bok Park Vista HS -9.77 20:56.20 21:05.97
Breanna Cole Winter Park HS +3:06.67 24:03.80 20:57.13
Amanda Toothman Florida High School +2:35.93 23:36.40 21:00.47
Nicole Debrigard St. Thomas Aquinas HS +4:08.55 25:09.20 21:00.65
Allayna Vanderheid Gulf Coast HS +28.04 21:30.70 21:02.66
Elizabeth Cobb Winter Springs HS +33.16 21:36.30 21:03.14
Bianca Barrios Our Lady of Lourdes Academy -46.97 21:03.50 21:50.47
Anthony Elias Bolles HS +31.35 21:35.00 21:03.65
Eric Oleen Holy Trinity Academy +58.38 22:02.20 21:03.82
Lucinda Peng Eastside HS +1:08.49 22:13.00 21:04.51
Julie Roggeman Bloomingdale HS -50.42 21:04.60 21:55.02
Jonah Bidwell Wewahitchka HS +3:05.11 24:09.80 21:04.69
Charles Ziegmont Florida High School +4:30.81 25:35.60 21:04.79
Rachael Cramer Sarasota Riverview HS +2:05.30 23:10.30 21:05.00
Alyssa Fraga Our Lady of Lourdes Academy +24.58 21:29.60 21:05.02
Olivia Sanchez Buchholz HS +2:08.78 23:14.40 21:05.62
Katie Ringdahl Oak Hall School -1:21.28 21:06.60 22:27.88
William Boydstun Holy Trinity Academy +2:50.50 23:57.60 21:07.10
Angela Cruz Immokalee HS +32.68 21:40.00 21:07.32
Brittany Wilkinson Bolles HS +2:44.85 23:52.40 21:07.55
Claire Collins Boone HS +12.96 21:20.90 21:07.94
Valentina Durango Lyman HS -1:30.73 21:08.50 22:39.23
Sophia Singletary Episcopal School of Jacksonville +18.00 21:26.60 21:08.60
Erin Farrell Park Vista HS +26.51 21:36.10 21:09.59
Barbara Feldhaus George M. Steinbrenner HS +2:06.39 23:16.00 21:09.61
Alessandra Campos Bishop Kenny HS -2:06.68 21:09.80 23:16.48
Margaret Wiedeman Wakulla HS +51.60 22:01.70 21:10.10
Celine Bates Sickles HS +44.46 21:55.60 21:11.14
Franchesca Burgos Ransom Everglades School +57.19 22:08.40 21:11.21
Anna-Laura Chastain Fort Walton Beach HS -27.45 21:11.60 21:39.05
Cassidy Malott Boone HS +1:41.75 22:54.80 21:13.05
Jaden Ault Circle Christian School +2:03.95 23:17.50 21:13.55
Drew Haggerman Niceville HS +4.00 21:19.20 21:15.20
Brooke Butterfield Winter Springs HS +11.72 21:29.40 21:17.68
Nicholas Maniatis Bolles HS +2:04.33 23:22.40 21:18.07
Charlene Sanchez West Florida Tech HS +15.13 21:33.60 21:18.47
Michael Varnerin Pine Crest HS +1:08.53 22:27.80 21:19.27
Andrea Serpa Niceville HS -1:12.80 21:20.00 22:32.80
Annie Kaczorowski Bishop Kenny HS -1:04.51 21:20.30 22:24.81
Jarryd Rauch Pine Crest HS +1:00.66 22:22.10 21:21.44
Laura Davant Park Vista HS +2.48 21:24.90 21:22.42
Kimberly Chiok Timber Creek HS +21.21 21:44.40 21:23.19
Braiden Howell Gulf Coast HS +56.52 22:20.70 21:24.18
Albert Dotson Ransom Everglades School +44.09 22:08.80 21:24.71
Miranda Wiley West Florida Tech HS +6:46.94 28:11.70 21:24.76
Dominique Cason Columbia HS +18.27 21:44.20 21:25.93
Caroline Crist First Academy (Orlando) -0.69 21:28.00 21:28.69
Carrie Sloan The Geneva School +1:33.37 23:06.80 21:33.43
Ellen Baker Lake Mary HS +11.14 21:45.20 21:34.06
Allison Mason Timber Creek HS +1:32.43 23:06.50 21:34.07
Michelle Fuentes St. Thomas Aquinas HS +4.43 21:40.60 21:36.17
Stacy Torkelson Holy Trinity Academy +19.63 21:56.80 21:37.17
Emilio Zipf Holy Trinity Academy +4:58.03 26:35.40 21:37.37
Raegan Gruber Bishop Kenny HS +1:28.14 23:06.80 21:38.66
Emory Parkins Winter Park HS +2:15.75 23:55.50 21:39.75
Taylor Melnick Circle Christian School +4:23.81 26:04.70 21:40.89
Anna Kate Horton First Academy (Orlando) +1:20.33 23:01.30 21:40.97
Jamie Schelm Webber International University +1:05.03 22:46.90 21:41.87
Jacema Andino HB Plant HS +1:01.01 22:43.40 21:42.39
Natalie Hahn Academy of Holy Names +13.98 21:56.40 21:42.42
Bianca Ferrara Fort Myers HS -2:14.62 21:42.60 23:57.22
Natalie Campion Pensacola Catholic HS +34.38 22:17.60 21:43.22
Kirsten Mayer Sickles HS +23.89 22:07.30 21:43.41
Ester Sanchez John A. Ferguson HS +1:09.29 22:52.90 21:43.61
Kenzie Farrish Holy Trinity Academy +42.44 22:27.40 21:44.96
Josie Davis Flagler Palm Coast HS -8.28 21:45.50 21:53.78
Cody Pickren South Walton HS -7.78 21:47.40 21:55.18
Alexandria Meneses Boone HS +34.02 22:22.00 21:47.98
Tyler Westcott Wakulla HS +6:54.19 28:43.40 21:49.21
Kaley Chow Lyman HS +2:11.62 24:00.90 21:49.28
Stephanie Salgueiro Ransom Everglades School -19.12 21:49.30 22:08.42
Evan Ristow Holy Trinity Academy -8.18 21:50.20 21:58.38
Wayne Washington Edgewater HS +9:15.47 31:07.30 21:51.83
Grace Lockhart Leon HS +29.86 22:21.90 21:52.04
Amanda McCawley Episcopal School of Jacksonville +1:28.81 23:24.00 21:55.19
Mary Lewis Holy Trinity Academy -2:19.97 21:55.30 24:15.27
Haley Finegan Lyman HS +33.28 22:28.70 21:55.42
Taylor Richmond Sickles HS +59.60 22:57.30 21:57.70
Natalie Lewis Episcopal School of Jacksonville +48.71 22:47.30 21:58.59
Regan McAllister Niceville HS +2:10.91 24:09.60 21:58.69
Brandon Slaughter Aucilla Christian Academy +30.61 22:30.90 22:00.29
Danielle Turner West Florida Tech HS +3:41.53 25:45.00 22:03.47
Rachel Hochman Bolles HS +2:48.66 24:53.00 22:04.34
Madeline Fulmer South Walton HS -18.00 22:04.40 22:22.40
Jennifer Sublett West Florida Tech HS +3:33.29 25:38.80 22:05.51
Eleni Andris Ransom Everglades School +1:43.97 23:51.10 22:07.13
Kathleen Whitworth Maclay School +2:10.41 24:19.10 22:08.69
Lauren Kilpatrick Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) -48.79 22:08.80 22:57.59
Antonella Valencia Estero HS -7.37 22:08.90 22:16.27
Prescott Cowles Eastside HS +58.66 23:07.80 22:09.14
Jamie Adams Lake Mary HS +1:51.96 24:02.80 22:10.84
Kate Brown Lyman HS +1:09.80 23:21.00 22:11.20
Darien Halliday Flagler Palm Coast HS +37.16 22:49.10 22:11.94
Sydni Jones Columbia HS -2:05.27 22:14.70 24:19.97
Jaime Jurado Academy of Holy Names +1:02.22 23:17.10 22:14.88
Sara Mendez Timber Creek HS -2:42.23 22:17.00 24:59.23
Morgan Higgins Sickles HS +51.67 23:10.00 22:18.33
Devonne Friday Flagler Palm Coast HS -1:13.28 22:18.90 23:32.18
Morgan Sheer George M. Steinbrenner HS +2:03.15 24:24.70 22:21.55
Maeve O'Riordan Bolles HS +1:50.64 24:12.50 22:21.86
Kasey James Florida High School +43.38 23:05.60 22:22.22
Virginia Barreda Academy of Holy Names +2:24.01 24:46.30 22:22.29
Megan Bayley Seminole HS +3:36.52 25:58.90 22:22.38
Mary Dixon Leon HS +14.72 22:39.80 22:25.08
Annemarie Jude Our Lady of Lourdes Academy +1:26.21 23:51.50 22:25.29
Juan Pintos Edgewater HS +2:15.26 24:40.60 22:25.34
Mia Varner Eastside HS +53.95 23:19.40 22:25.45
Darby Dummer Holy Trinity Academy -6:13.54 22:25.50 28:39.04
Regine Francois Immokalee HS -18.27 22:29.80 22:48.07
Brielle Leclear Buchholz HS +1:59.72 24:33.90 22:34.18
Brook Graham First Academy (Orlando) -2.35 22:36.40 22:38.75
Sean Mangan St. John Paul II Catholic HS +3:38.30 26:17.90 22:39.60
Floyd Clark Marianna HS +3:16.31 25:58.60 22:42.29
Maddie Borcyk Choctawhatchee HS -21.76 22:44.40 23:06.16
Alexandra Reichert Academy of Holy Names -1:28.84 22:44.70 24:13.54
Gita Lakshminarayanan Ocala Vanguard HS +20.31 23:05.90 22:45.59
Kilty Barker Bishop Kenny HS -1:33.90 22:49.50 24:23.40
Laksmi Arroyo P.K. Yonge School +1:17.36 24:07.90 22:50.54
Amanda Howard Bolles HS +1:05.97 23:58.40 22:52.43
Daniella Matthews George M. Steinbrenner HS -32.55 22:52.80 23:25.35
Gabrielle Endacott Pensacola Catholic HS -43.65 22:55.70 23:39.35
Golda Shaw George M. Steinbrenner HS +22.38 23:20.10 22:57.72
Lydia Wiedeman Wakulla HS +16.38 23:14.40 22:58.02
Amanda Cooksey Lake Mary HS -46.77 22:58.40 23:45.17
Cassidy Goble The Geneva School -33.39 22:59.00 23:32.39
Marie Fazio Bishop Kenny HS -10.58 22:59.80 23:10.38
Mackenzie Nesselt St. Thomas Aquinas HS +1:02.24 24:04.00 23:01.76
Riley Carrier Wakulla HS +1:27.53 24:29.80 23:02.27
Taylor Bunn Bolles HS -28.20 23:06.20 23:34.40
Olivia Endacott Pensacola Catholic HS -49.40 23:06.50 23:55.90
Cheyenne Woodard Fort Walton Beach HS +1:19.41 24:27.00 23:07.59
Heather Hill Lincoln HS +15.31 23:25.30 23:09.99
Meaghan Hanley Florida Running Club +24.87 23:35.10 23:10.23
Kayla Webbe Wakulla HS +8.41 23:19.30 23:10.89
Natalie Barrios Our Lady of Lourdes Academy +2:29.39 25:41.20 23:11.81
Katie Sartz Fort Walton Beach HS +1:56.01 25:08.20 23:12.19
Kaitlyn Holzer Gulf Coast HS +42.13 23:56.30 23:14.17
Lauren Canada Marianna HS +4:08.78 27:23.20 23:14.42
Dayana Henriquez John A. Ferguson HS +4.30 23:20.20 23:15.90
Camille Dulin Ransom Everglades School +48.46 24:09.30 23:20.84
Connie Lewis Wakulla HS +2:30.57 25:52.60 23:22.03
Ian White Buchholz HS -2:38.28 23:24.10 26:02.38
Jordan Bayley Seminole HS +1:01.30 24:25.60 23:24.30
Sabrina Anand Park Vista HS +40.80 24:06.50 23:25.70
Paige Borcyk Choctawhatchee HS +32.47 24:00.00 23:27.53
Leena Milo Holy Trinity Academy +11.15 23:40.00 23:28.85
Taylor Reynolds Choctawhatchee HS -1:01.25 23:29.50 24:30.75
Kathryn Hannan St. Thomas Aquinas HS +40.06 24:11.20 23:31.14
Lauren Folio Holy Trinity Academy +48.52 24:20.30 23:31.78
Sarah Bennett Buchholz HS -23.57 23:33.10 23:56.67
Dale Gibson Pensacola Catholic HS +59.63 24:34.00 23:34.37
Grace Doran South Walton HS +2:30.72 26:05.80 23:35.08
Adam Clark South Walton HS +26.54 24:02.20 23:35.66
Taylor Copeland Aucilla Christian Academy -1:00.44 23:37.40 24:37.84
Camryn Grant Aucilla Christian Academy +5:20.08 28:57.70 23:37.62
Gabriela San Giovanni Ransom Everglades School -8.62 23:39.20 23:47.82
Sonali Anand Park Vista HS +46.41 24:26.50 23:40.09
Hana Hajda Bolles HS +1:18.15 24:58.90 23:40.75
Alanna Garza Fort Walton Beach HS +4:53.42 28:37.30 23:43.88
Sha Mario Cole Wewahitchka HS -21.94 23:54.30 24:16.24
Sophia Ferrara Fort Myers HS -1:50.12 23:56.60 25:46.72
Lindsey Poole Maclay School +28.04 24:25.40 23:57.36
Cassandra Mosley Ocala Vanguard HS -1:31.94 23:58.50 25:30.44
Hana Kadir Florida High School +1:13.41 25:13.30 23:59.89
Virgini Annable Buchholz HS +1:22.19 25:22.70 24:00.51
Sarah Smith Circle Christian School +1:36.59 25:40.50 24:03.91
Taylor Reece Niceville HS +1.03 24:06.00 24:04.97
Tamara Chambers Fort Myers HS -1:27.82 24:15.70 25:43.52
Violet Carr North Port HS +1:59.28 26:16.40 24:17.12
Claire Layton Holy Trinity Academy +1:53.57 26:12.00 24:18.43
Nicole Roederer Ransom Everglades School +3:46.20 28:07.50 24:21.30
Ashleigh Price Wewahitchka HS -50.59 24:25.00 25:15.59
Caroline Perry P.K. Yonge School -56.07 24:29.80 25:25.87
Carmelle Kuizon Academy of Holy Names +15.95 24:48.00 24:32.05
Morgan Lee Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) -1:07.63 24:34.40 25:42.03
Caroline Baker First Academy (Orlando) +4:20.20 28:54.80 24:34.60
Hunter Gillispie Lincoln HS +5:16.10 29:53.80 24:37.70
Blaire Wonderly Circle Christian School +2:20.81 26:59.10 24:38.29
Lindsay Boos Academy of Holy Names -2.45 24:39.80 24:42.25
Sarah Eskra Ransom Everglades School +1:29.72 26:11.30 24:41.58
Caitlin Mims Choctawhatchee HS -53.73 24:46.60 25:40.33
Julie Goldstein Ransom Everglades School -35.28 24:47.20 25:22.48
Maria Hyde Ocala Vanguard HS +3:29.06 28:18.20 24:49.14
Chloe Dulin Ransom Everglades School +32.96 25:23.40 24:50.44
Reed Odell Circle Christian School +6:48.30 31:44.10 24:55.80
Daniella Rognoni St. Thomas Aquinas HS +1:32.11 26:31.10 24:58.99
Veronica Boza Park Vista HS +2:12.01 27:11.30 24:59.29
Ariela Schechter Ransom Everglades School -14.34 25:00.60 25:14.94
Natalie Jones Lincoln HS -1:47.37 25:03.40 26:50.77
Scott Cody Riles North Florida Christian +1:03.36 26:11.20 25:07.84
Breanna Bruner Lincoln HS +2:17.41 27:29.30 25:11.89
Brionnah Kreps Florida High School -29.06 25:13.20 25:42.26
Dimple Desai Columbia HS +23.60 25:42.40 25:18.80
Darcy Godwin South Walton HS -3:55.14 25:19.80 29:14.94
Grace Beshears Aucilla Christian Academy +3:55.79 29:20.90 25:25.11
Jessica Giddens Aucilla Christian Academy +1:02.43 26:32.80 25:30.37
Kellie Hays Lincoln HS -17.67 25:35.80 25:53.47
Amanda Carnley Marianna HS +2:55.50 28:38.60 25:43.10
Madison Thomas Park Vista HS +1:57.64 27:46.70 25:49.06
Gigi Edwards P.K. Yonge School +1:41.37 27:33.10 25:51.73
Kelly Kolman St. John Paul II Catholic HS +1:58.01 28:03.70 26:05.69
Julia Van Der Like Pensacola Booker T. Washington HS +54.98 27:15.80 26:20.82
James DiMarco St. John Paul II Catholic HS +5:51.90 32:32.10 26:40.20
Jevon Price North Florida Christian +17.16 27:04.40 26:47.24
Sophia Gonzalez Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) +8.91 27:02.70 26:53.79
Hallie Odell Circle Christian School +57.57 28:12.70 27:15.13
Tabitha Sherman Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) +7.13 27:35.90 27:28.77
Caroline Cribbs Columbia HS +5:35.08 33:04.20 27:29.12
Hannah Neel South Walton HS -1:01.70 27:45.90 28:47.60
Victoria Umpierrez Park Vista HS +1:31.35 30:38.10 29:06.75
Rachael Steverson Leon HS +3:18.80 34:49.50 31:30.70